Aqua-Nova-Meeting 2019 (Apr 06 to 07, 2019) - Aqua Nova Wiener Neustadt

You are here: Meets > Aqua-Nova-Meeting 2019 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 20 - 100m Freistil Damen (Timed)
Allgemeine Klasse
1.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:28,99, 100m: 00:59,76 (00:30,77)
2.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,00, 100m: 01:00,07 (00:31,07)
3.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,38, 100m: 01:02,41 (00:32,03)
4.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:30,51, 100m: 01:02,64 (00:32,13)
5.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:30,54, 100m: 01:02,75 (00:32,21)
6.
BAUMANN Lena2001 W
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,31, 100m: 01:03,99 (00:33,68)
7.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:31,55, 100m: 01:07,26 (00:35,71)
8.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:33,29, 100m: 01:09,88 (00:36,59)
9.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:33,67, 100m: 01:10,46 (00:36,79)
10.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:34,24, 100m: 01:13,40 (00:39,16)
11.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:34,83, 100m: 01:14,02 (00:39,19)
12.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:36,19, 100m: 01:16,71 (00:40,52)
Abgemeldet.
KOVACS Julia2002 W
Abgemeldet.
Junioren
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,96, 100m: 01:00,00 (00:31,04)
2.
GLEN Anna2004 W
RT +0.82 50m: 00:29,63, 100m: 01:01,27 (00:31,64)
3.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:31,42, 100m: 01:04,63 (00:33,21)
4.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:31,57, 100m: 01:05,01 (00:33,44)
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,92, 100m: 01:05,60 (00:33,68)
6.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,13, 100m: 01:06,18 (00:34,05)
7.
LUTZ Lena2004 W
RT +0.80 50m: 00:31,73, 100m: 01:06,93 (00:35,20)
8.
RT +0.98 50m: 00:32,54, 100m: 01:07,38 (00:34,84)
9.
GAJIC Sandra2004 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,77, 100m: 01:07,56 (00:34,79)
10.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:32,57, 100m: 01:07,62 (00:35,05)
11.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:32,63, 100m: 01:07,78 (00:35,15)
12.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:32,23, 100m: 01:07,95 (00:35,72)
13.
GRAF Clarina2004 W
RT +0.78 50m: 00:32,40, 100m: 01:08,50 (00:36,10)
14.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:33,57, 100m: 01:09,80 (00:36,23)
15.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:38,80, 100m: 01:21,51 (00:42,71)
REDL Sarah2003 W
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
FALL Natalie2004 W
10:42 SW 4.4 Start vor dem Startsignal
Jugend
1.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:29,14, 100m: 00:59,91 (00:30,77)
2.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:29,91, 100m: 01:01,85 (00:31,94)
3.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,79, 100m: 01:02,11 (00:32,32)
4.
SPAUN Cara2005 W
RT +0.81 50m: 00:30,17, 100m: 01:02,26 (00:32,09)
5.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:30,43, 100m: 01:02,82 (00:32,39)
6.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,53, 100m: 01:02,94 (00:32,41)
7.
AHMED Ema2006 W
RT +0.78 50m: 00:30,80, 100m: 01:03,45 (00:32,65)
8.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:30,66, 100m: 01:03,52 (00:32,86)
9.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,81, 100m: 01:03,87 (00:33,06)
10.
NAGY Luca2005 W
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,19, 100m: 01:04,80 (00:33,61)
11.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,12, 100m: 01:05,62 (00:34,50)
12.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:32,25, 100m: 01:05,67 (00:33,42)
13.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:31,65, 100m: 01:05,86 (00:34,21)
14.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:32,34, 100m: 01:06,25 (00:33,91)
15.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:31,99, 100m: 01:06,63 (00:34,64)
16.
RT +01.11 50m: 00:32,38, 100m: 01:06,81 (00:34,43)
17.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:31,58, 100m: 01:07,24 (00:35,66)
18.
MAYER Pina2006 W
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,89, 100m: 01:07,47 (00:35,58)
19.
EDL Lena2006 W
RT +0.61 50m: 00:32,22, 100m: 01:07,71 (00:35,49)
20.
PIRKO Lina2005 W
RT +0.88 50m: 00:33,27, 100m: 01:07,88 (00:34,61)
21.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:32,58, 100m: 01:07,96 (00:35,38)
22.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:32,23, 100m: 01:08,41 (00:36,18)
23.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:32,41, 100m: 01:08,82 (00:36,41)
24.
HARETER Emma2006 W
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,27, 100m: 01:08,98 (00:36,71)
25.
SEDERL Anna2005 W
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,18, 100m: 01:09,37 (00:35,19)
26.
RT +0.94 50m: 00:33,75, 100m: 01:09,80 (00:36,05)
27.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:33,79, 100m: 01:10,41 (00:36,62)
28.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:33,49, 100m: 01:10,85 (00:37,36)
29.
SöNMEZ Piya2005 W
RT +0.86 50m: 00:34,05, 100m: 01:11,23 (00:37,18)
29.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:34,16, 100m: 01:11,23 (00:37,07)
31.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:34,20, 100m: 01:11,77 (00:37,57)
32.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:34,42, 100m: 01:11,82 (00:37,40)
33.
WALTNER Kaja2005 W
RT +0.84 50m: 00:34,66, 100m: 01:12,10 (00:37,44)
34.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:34,49, 100m: 01:12,21 (00:37,72)
35.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:34,83, 100m: 01:12,83 (00:38,00)
36.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:35,63, 100m: 01:12,85 (00:37,22)
37.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:34,59, 100m: 01:14,01 (00:39,42)
38.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:34,81, 100m: 01:14,42 (00:39,61)
39.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:35,06, 100m: 01:14,72 (00:39,66)
40.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:36,29, 100m: 01:14,91 (00:38,62)
41.
RT +0.94 50m: 00:37,85, 100m: 01:20,23 (00:42,38)
42.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:40,02, 100m: 01:21,29 (00:41,27)
43.
RT +0.93 50m: 00:37,25, 100m: 01:21,61 (00:44,36)
44.
RT +0.98 50m: 00:39,40, 100m: 01:21,83 (00:42,43)
45.
RT +0.96 50m: 00:38,84, 100m: 01:21,88 (00:43,04)
46.
RT +0.93 50m: 00:40,86, 100m: 01:25,60 (00:44,74)
47.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:41,24, 100m: 01:28,61 (00:47,37)
48.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:41,65, 100m: 01:29,96 (00:48,31)
PADOS Dóra2005 W
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
ALARA Sarah2005 W
Abgemeldet.
Schüler I
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,58, 100m: 01:07,03 (00:34,45)
2.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:33,54, 100m: 01:09,38 (00:35,84)
3.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:33,13, 100m: 01:10,38 (00:37,25)
4.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:34,16, 100m: 01:10,75 (00:36,59)
5.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:35,41, 100m: 01:11,10 (00:35,69)
6.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:34,44, 100m: 01:11,14 (00:36,70)
7.
50m: 00:34,16, 100m: 01:11,19 (00:37,03)
8.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:34,86, 100m: 01:11,29 (00:36,43)
9.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:35,15, 100m: 01:12,10 (00:36,95)
10.
STEGER Viola2007 W
RT +0.88 50m: 00:35,69, 100m: 01:13,15 (00:37,46)
11.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:35,02, 100m: 01:13,34 (00:38,32)
12.
DASTL Anna2007 W
RT +0.83 50m: 00:36,52, 100m: 01:14,40 (00:37,88)
13.
NITTI Elena2008 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:36,45, 100m: 01:14,88 (00:38,43)
14.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:37,06, 100m: 01:16,83 (00:39,77)
15.
RT +0.93 50m: 00:37,26, 100m: 01:17,10 (00:39,84)
16.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:37,04, 100m: 01:17,26 (00:40,22)
17.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:36,54, 100m: 01:17,58 (00:41,04)
18.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:36,51, 100m: 01:17,70 (00:41,19)
19.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:37,33, 100m: 01:17,84 (00:40,51)
20.
RT +0.97 50m: 00:38,41, 100m: 01:17,99 (00:39,58)
21.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:36,54, 100m: 01:18,01 (00:41,47)
22.
50m: 00:37,29, 100m: 01:18,20 (00:40,91)
23.
RT +0.91 50m: 00:37,77, 100m: 01:18,24 (00:40,47)
24.
KöLBL Alice2007 W
RT +0.79 50m: 00:37,59, 100m: 01:18,25 (00:40,66)
25.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:38,51, 100m: 01:18,89 (00:40,38)
26.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:37,97, 100m: 01:19,14 (00:41,17)
27.
50m: 00:38,63, 100m: 01:19,28 (00:40,65)
28.
50m: 00:37,91, 100m: 01:19,72 (00:41,81)
29.
50m: 00:38,58, 100m: 01:20,32 (00:41,74)
30.
LUTZ Lara2007 W
RT +0.84 50m: 00:40,01, 100m: 01:21,88 (00:41,87)
31.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:38,95, 100m: 01:21,94 (00:42,99)
32.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:39,19, 100m: 01:22,07 (00:42,88)
33.
RT +0.95 50m: 00:38,56, 100m: 01:22,30 (00:43,74)
34.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:39,01, 100m: 01:22,37 (00:43,36)
35.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:40,50, 100m: 01:22,44 (00:41,94)
36.
50m: 00:40,06, 100m: 01:22,47 (00:42,41)
37.
50m: 00:39,73, 100m: 01:23,21 (00:43,48)
38.
SEDERL Luise2007 W
RT +01.04 50m: 00:40,47, 100m: 01:23,43 (00:42,96)
39.
WENDT Olivia2007 W
RT +01.03 50m: 00:40,88, 100m: 01:23,68 (00:42,80)
40.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:37,97, 100m: 01:24,07 (00:46,10)
41.
RT +01.07 50m: 00:40,42, 100m: 01:24,56 (00:44,14)
42.
RT +0.91 50m: 00:38,36, 100m: 01:24,91 (00:46,55)
43.
50m: 00:41,35, 100m: 01:25,55 (00:44,20)
44.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:41,61, 100m: 01:25,92 (00:44,31)
45.
RT +0.99 50m: 00:40,80, 100m: 01:26,02 (00:45,22)
46.
50m: 00:40,61, 100m: 01:26,34 (00:45,73)
47.
HAAS Ivalina2008 W
RT +0.93 50m: 00:41,78, 100m: 01:28,85 (00:47,07)
48.
RT +0.98 50m: 00:43,03, 100m: 01:29,92 (00:46,89)
49.
HUMMER Anna2008 W
RT +0.82 50m: 00:41,29, 100m: 01:30,00 (00:48,71)
50.
50m: 00:43,62, 100m: 01:30,07 (00:46,45)
51.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:41,39, 100m: 01:30,85 (00:49,46)
52.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:41,89, 100m: 01:31,60 (00:49,71)
53.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:42,73, 100m: 01:32,62 (00:49,89)
54.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:44,16, 100m: 01:35,69 (00:51,53)
55.
50m: 00:48,36, 100m: 01:41,92 (00:53,56)
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
SCHMIDT Iris2008 W
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
10:40 SW 4.4 Start vor dem Startsignal