Aqua-Nova-Meeting 2019 (Apr 06 to 07, 2019) - Aqua Nova Wiener Neustadt

You are here: Meets > Aqua-Nova-Meeting 2019 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 22 - 100m Freistil Herren (Timed)
Allgemeine Klasse
1.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:24,83, 100m: 00:51,85 (00:27,02)
2.
EDL Mario1999 M
RT +0.70 50m: 00:25,78, 100m: 00:53,29 (00:27,51)
3.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:25,75, 100m: 00:54,00 (00:28,25)
4.
SCHUH Lukas2000 M
RT +0.70 50m: 00:26,31, 100m: 00:55,11 (00:28,80)
5.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:27,13, 100m: 00:55,25 (00:28,12)
6.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:26,48, 100m: 00:55,87 (00:29,39)
7.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:26,46, 100m: 00:55,95 (00:29,49)
8.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:27,05, 100m: 00:56,17 (00:29,12)
9.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:27,53, 100m: 00:56,28 (00:28,75)
10.
KOVACS Gabor2001 M
RT +0.73 50m: 00:27,15, 100m: 00:56,99 (00:29,84)
11.
KöLBL Amir2001 M
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,23, 100m: 00:58,01 (00:30,78)
12.
GRUBER Ben2002 M
RT +0.76 50m: 00:27,68, 100m: 00:59,96 (00:32,28)
13.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:28,90, 100m: 01:00,03 (00:31,13)
14.
SPAUN Xaver2001 M
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,67, 100m: 01:00,79 (00:31,12)
15.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,49, 100m: 01:01,80 (00:32,31)
16.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:30,27, 100m: 01:02,21 (00:31,94)
17.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,26, 100m: 01:03,23 (00:32,97)
18.
RT +0.98 50m: 00:30,60, 100m: 01:03,30 (00:32,70)
19.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:30,04, 100m: 01:03,53 (00:33,49)
20.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,36, 100m: 01:05,41 (00:34,05)
21.
PRONIN Maxim2002 M
RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,04, 100m: 01:09,44 (00:36,40)
Jugend
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:27,33, 100m: 00:56,07 (00:28,74)
2.
TOMKO Marek2004 M
RT +0.77 50m: 00:27,31, 100m: 00:56,40 (00:29,09)
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:27,20, 100m: 00:56,79 (00:29,59)
4.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:27,78, 100m: 00:57,01 (00:29,23)
5.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:27,55, 100m: 00:57,15 (00:29,60)
6.
PETRO Michal2003 M
RT +0.77 50m: 00:27,74, 100m: 00:58,22 (00:30,48)
7.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:27,77, 100m: 00:58,28 (00:30,51)
8.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:27,73, 100m: 00:58,55 (00:30,82)
9.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,94, 100m: 00:58,74 (00:30,80)
10.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:28,02, 100m: 00:58,94 (00:30,92)
11.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,73, 100m: 01:00,50 (00:30,77)
12.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:29,55, 100m: 01:01,58 (00:32,03)
13.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:29,68, 100m: 01:01,86 (00:32,18)
14.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:29,65, 100m: 01:02,15 (00:32,50)
15.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:30,12, 100m: 01:02,85 (00:32,73)
16.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,48, 100m: 01:04,80 (00:34,32)
17.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,87, 100m: 01:06,76 (00:34,89)
18.
JURáK Karol2004 M
RT +0.90 50m: 00:30,49, 100m: 01:07,13 (00:36,64)
19.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:35,00, 100m: 01:17,27 (00:42,27)
20.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:37,74, 100m: 01:20,94 (00:43,20)
Abgemeldet.
PILLER Janis2004 M
11:21 SW 4.4 Start vor dem Startsignal
Schüler I
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,56, 100m: 00:56,41 (00:28,85)
2.
KOKAI Mark2005 M
RT +0.77 50m: 00:27,60, 100m: 00:58,13 (00:30,53)
3.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:28,58, 100m: 00:58,86 (00:30,28)
4.
DEAK Levente2005 M
RT +0.83 50m: 00:28,70, 100m: 00:59,02 (00:30,32)
5.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:28,90, 100m: 00:59,64 (00:30,74)
6.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:29,29, 100m: 01:00,79 (00:31,50)
7.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:29,11, 100m: 01:00,89 (00:31,78)
8.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,95, 100m: 01:01,33 (00:31,38)
9.
EDL Lukas2006 M
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,27, 100m: 01:01,58 (00:32,31)
10.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:30,71, 100m: 01:02,03 (00:31,32)
11.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:30,25, 100m: 01:02,14 (00:31,89)
12.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,25, 100m: 01:02,87 (00:32,62)
13.
DASTL Julian2006 M
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,35, 100m: 01:02,97 (00:32,62)
14.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,90, 100m: 01:03,31 (00:32,41)
15.
KLUSKA Matej2005 M
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,98, 100m: 01:03,42 (00:32,44)
16.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:30,87, 100m: 01:04,21 (00:33,34)
17.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,95, 100m: 01:04,69 (00:33,74)
18.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:31,28, 100m: 01:04,88 (00:33,60)
19.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:31,22, 100m: 01:04,97 (00:33,75)
20.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:31,25, 100m: 01:05,52 (00:34,27)
21.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:31,46, 100m: 01:05,88 (00:34,42)
22.
RT +0.92 50m: 00:31,56, 100m: 01:06,25 (00:34,69)
23.
TIOKA Jakub2006 M
RT +0.60 50m: 00:31,77, 100m: 01:06,64 (00:34,87)
24.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,72, 100m: 01:06,86 (00:35,14)
25.
BAYER Oskar2006 M
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,01, 100m: 01:07,13 (00:35,12)
26.
VRáB Matús2006 M
RT +0.94 50m: 00:33,14, 100m: 01:08,32 (00:35,18)
27.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,40, 100m: 01:09,51 (00:36,11)
28.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:32,54, 100m: 01:09,57 (00:37,03)
29.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:32,88, 100m: 01:09,62 (00:36,74)
30.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,27, 100m: 01:09,94 (00:37,67)
31.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,22, 100m: 01:10,03 (00:36,81)
32.
50m: 00:35,13, 100m: 01:12,60 (00:37,47)
33.
50m: 00:35,60, 100m: 01:13,86 (00:38,26)
34.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,23, 100m: 01:14,11 (00:39,88)
35.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:34,46, 100m: 01:14,16 (00:39,70)
36.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,46, 100m: 01:14,42 (00:38,96)
37.
RT +0.98 50m: 00:36,72, 100m: 01:16,55 (00:39,83)
38.
RT +0.93 50m: 00:37,36, 100m: 01:17,27 (00:39,91)
39.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:37,26, 100m: 01:18,44 (00:41,18)
40.
HAHN Matthew2006 M
RT +0.78 50m: 00:37,48, 100m: 01:18,66 (00:41,18)
41.
JUSIC Dino2006 M
RT +01.18 50m: 00:38,78, 100m: 01:21,51 (00:42,73)
42.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:37,66, 100m: 01:22,38 (00:44,72)
43.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:40,52, 100m: 01:23,08 (00:42,56)
44.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:40,32, 100m: 01:23,41 (00:43,09)
45.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:39,43, 100m: 01:24,04 (00:44,61)
46.
RT +01.02 50m: 00:42,59, 100m: 01:29,47 (00:46,88)
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Schüler II
1.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:30,87, 100m: 01:05,10 (00:34,23)
2.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:32,16, 100m: 01:05,51 (00:33,35)
3.
HIDY Márió2007 M
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,23, 100m: 01:06,24 (00:34,01)
4.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:31,80, 100m: 01:06,86 (00:35,06)
5.
RT +0.93 50m: 00:32,56, 100m: 01:07,17 (00:34,61)
6.
FRANEK Adam2007 M
RT +0.77 50m: 00:32,34, 100m: 01:07,36 (00:35,02)
7.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,41, 100m: 01:07,94 (00:35,53)
8.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:35,27, 100m: 01:11,34 (00:36,07)
9.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:34,41, 100m: 01:11,71 (00:37,30)
10.
RT +0.50 50m: 00:34,12, 100m: 01:12,56 (00:38,44)
11.
WETZEL Kaj2008 M
RT +0.66 50m: 00:35,39, 100m: 01:12,80 (00:37,41)
12.
SYSLO David2007 M
RT +0.82 50m: 00:34,50, 100m: 01:14,10 (00:39,60)
13.
JEZíK Adam2007 M
RT +0.78 50m: 00:36,96, 100m: 01:14,71 (00:37,75)
14.
RT +0.96 50m: 00:34,86, 100m: 01:14,72 (00:39,86)
14.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:35,75, 100m: 01:14,72 (00:38,97)
16.
KOPF Viktor2007 M
RT +0.86 50m: 00:35,98, 100m: 01:15,17 (00:39,19)
17.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:37,37, 100m: 01:18,16 (00:40,79)
18.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:37,27, 100m: 01:18,80 (00:41,53)
19.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:37,97, 100m: 01:19,08 (00:41,11)
20.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:37,68, 100m: 01:19,15 (00:41,47)
21.
50m: 00:38,57, 100m: 01:19,21 (00:40,64)
22.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:37,88, 100m: 01:19,32 (00:41,44)
23.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:37,04, 100m: 01:19,47 (00:42,43)
24.
WIDDER Paul2007 M
RT +0.89 50m: 00:37,49, 100m: 01:19,62 (00:42,13)
25.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:38,48, 100m: 01:20,44 (00:41,96)
26.
RT +0.94 50m: 00:37,65, 100m: 01:21,20 (00:43,55)
27.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:38,31, 100m: 01:22,70 (00:44,39)
28.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:38,74, 100m: 01:23,23 (00:44,49)
29.
RT +0.96 50m: 00:38,98, 100m: 01:23,50 (00:44,52)
30.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:40,30, 100m: 01:23,65 (00:43,35)
31.
KILINC Kerem2007 M
RT +0.61 50m: 00:39,77, 100m: 01:24,26 (00:44,49)
32.
50m: 00:40,76, 100m: 01:24,76 (00:44,00)
33.
HELMI Yassin2008 M
RT +0.74 50m: 00:41,45, 100m: 01:25,92 (00:44,47)
34.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:40,27, 100m: 01:25,93 (00:45,66)
35.
RT +0.96 50m: 00:42,36, 100m: 01:26,21 (00:43,85)
36.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:41,52, 100m: 01:27,01 (00:45,49)
37.
50m: 00:41,39, 100m: 01:30,50 (00:49,11)
38.
RT +0.96 50m: 00:45,22, 100m: 01:30,71 (00:45,49)
39.
50m: 00:42,57, 100m: 01:31,90 (00:49,33)
40.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:43,48, 100m: 01:32,68 (00:49,20)
41.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:45,23, 100m: 01:34,86 (00:49,63)
42.
RT +0.93 50m: 00:44,49, 100m: 01:35,65 (00:51,16)
43.
ARNOLD Adam2008 M
50m: 00:47,94, 100m: 01:42,67 (00:54,73)
44.
OMID Nawid2008 M
RT +0.87 50m: 00:48,75, 100m: 01:44,12 (00:55,37)
PADOS Gergö2007 M
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
KUTI Oliver2007 M
11:12 SW 4.4 Start vor dem Startsignal
HORNAK Tiago2007 M
11:07 SW 4.4 Start vor dem Startsignal