Aqua-Nova-Meeting 2019 (Apr 06 to 07, 2019) - Aqua Nova Wiener Neustadt

You are here: Meets > Aqua-Nova-Meeting 2019 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 27 - 8x50m Freistil Gemischt (Timed)
Offene Wertung
1.
Púzser Karol (1996), RT +0.70 50m: 00:25,21
Ahmed Ema (2006), RT +0.70 100m: 00:54,62 (00:29,41)
Horyl Richard (2003), RT +0.28 150m: 01:20,47 (00:25,85)
Tománková Nataša (2006), RT +0.55 200m: 01:49,15 (00:28,68)
Podhorný Šimon (2003), RT +0.40 250m: 02:14,88 (00:25,73)
Mišúthová Daniela (2006), RT +0.58 300m: 02:42,94 (00:28,06)
Tomko Marek (2004), RT +0.52 350m: 03:08,44 (00:25,50)
Langeová Lenka (2005), RT +0.72 400m: 03:35,31 (00:26,87)
2.
Edl Mario (1999), RT +0.73 50m: 00:24,64
Amesberger Sophie (2001), RT +0.01 100m: 00:52,57 (00:27,93)
Glen Anna (2004), RT +0.30 150m: 01:20,64 (00:28,07)
Lichtenwagner Lukas (2003), RT +0.21 200m: 01:46,97 (00:26,33)
Edl Lukas (2006), 250m: 02:14,89 (00:27,92)
Hufschmidt Wiebke (2006), RT +0.41 300m: 02:43,70 (00:28,81)
Gramlich Adina (2002), RT +0.37 350m: 03:12,29 (00:28,59)
Lichtenwagner Jonas (2005), RT +0.70 400m: 03:40,27 (00:27,98)
3.
Cermak Daniel (1997), RT +0.75 50m: 00:28,40
Seethaler Leonie (2005), RT +0.51 100m: 00:57,63 (00:29,23)
Eitzenberger Julia (2004), RT +0.71 150m: 01:27,76 (00:30,13)
Nitzlader Max (2003), RT +0.53 200m: 01:54,08 (00:26,32)
Neuberger Elisa (2006), RT +0.58 250m: 02:24,40 (00:30,32)
Neuberger Erik (2002), 300m: 02:50,02 (00:25,62)
Baumann Lena (2001), RT +0.54 350m: 03:18,99 (00:28,97)
Eitzenberger Lukas (2002), RT +0.39 400m: 03:43,70 (00:24,71)
4.
Szenti Kristóf (2004), RT +0.81 50m: 00:27,09
Deák Levente (2005), RT +0.82 100m: 00:55,59 (00:28,50)
Kókai Márk (2005), RT +0.49 150m: 01:22,02 (00:26,43)
Börzsei Zétény (2004), RT +0.45 200m: 01:50,37 (00:28,35)
Nagy Luca (2005), RT +0.54 250m: 02:20,04 (00:29,67)
Sziráki Fanni (2006), RT +0.34 300m: 02:52,43 (00:32,39)
Horváth Krisztina (2003), RT +0.45 350m: 03:20,34 (00:27,91)
Olajos Dorottya (2001), RT +0.51 400m: 03:47,60 (00:27,26)
5.
Gruber Ben (2002), RT +0.79 50m: 00:27,38
Eisinger Timna (2006), RT +0.69 100m: 00:58,17 (00:30,79)
Hauser Nicita (2006), RT +0.75 150m: 01:32,18 (00:34,01)
Österreicher Jonas (2002), RT +0.47 200m: 02:01,35 (00:29,17)
Koller Michael (2006), RT +0.67 250m: 02:32,42 (00:31,07)
Jungbluth Nina (2005), RT +0.57 300m: 03:05,44 (00:33,02)
Brandl Hannah (2000), RT +0.38 350m: 03:35,92 (00:30,48)
Kovacs Gabor (2001), RT +0.46 400m: 04:01,74 (00:25,82)
6.
Baron Valentino (2005), RT +0.81 50m: 00:28,78
Dubann Rebeka (2001), RT +0.32 100m: 01:00,46 (00:31,68)
Seyer Sebastian (2005), RT +0.36 150m: 01:30,26 (00:29,80)
Schwarz Julia (2006), RT +0.30 200m: 02:02,35 (00:32,09)
Nitzlader Hanna (2005), RT +0.60 250m: 02:35,51 (00:33,16)
Birnbauer Tobias (2005), RT +0.53 300m: 03:06,04 (00:30,53)
Sederl Anna (2005), RT +0.44 350m: 03:35,90 (00:29,86)
Kabicher Matteo (2004), RT +0.57 400m: 04:06,31 (00:30,41)
7.
Eliášová Diana (2005), RT +0.84 50m: 00:29,87
Hrušecký Lukáš (2005), RT +0.59 100m: 01:03,13 (00:33,26)
Polatseková Ema (2006), 150m: 01:36,62 (00:33,49)
Jurák Karol (2004), RT +0.68 200m: 02:06,32 (00:29,70)
Kubáèková Karolína (2002), RT +0.52 250m: 02:38,81 (00:32,49)
Olehash Maxim (2003), 300m: 03:09,78 (00:30,97)
Schmucková Alexandra (2006), RT +0.47 350m: 03:42,54 (00:32,76)
Peter Alexander (2000), RT +0.37 400m: 04:09,60 (00:27,06)
8.
Tioka Jakub (2006), RT +0.81 50m: 00:30,86
Svobodova Lucie (2007), RT +0.58 100m: 01:03,17 (00:32,31)
Mikulicova Nikol (2008), RT +0.24 150m: 01:39,50 (00:36,33)
Podestova Radka (1999), 200m: 02:09,75 (00:30,25)
Geierova Anna (2008), RT +0.60 250m: 02:47,51 (00:37,76)
Stukalov Stepan (2002), 300m: 03:15,72 (00:28,21)
Svoboda David (2004), RT +0.55 350m: 03:44,40 (00:28,68)
Podest Michal (2001), RT +0.44 400m: 04:10,16 (00:25,76)
9.
Dastl Julian (2006), RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,25
Dastl Anna (2007), RT +0.34 100m: 01:02,25 (00:33,00)
Durstberger Hanna (2006), RT +0.21 150m: 01:34,75 (00:32,50)
Hackl Alexandra (2004), 200m: 02:06,15 (00:31,40)
Prieschl Marcel (2003), 250m: 02:41,95 (00:35,80)
Schwarz Raphael (2008), RT +0.40 300m: 03:18,88 (00:36,93)
Neurauter Mara (2007), RT +0.18 350m: 03:50,99 (00:32,11)
Mitter Gabriel (2002), RT +0.30 400m: 04:20,92 (00:29,93)