2. Internationalen Masters-Meeting der SU Mödling (May 18, 2019) - BSFZ Südstadt Maria Enzersdorf

You are here: Meets > 2. Internationalen Masters-Meeting der SU Mödling > Club
Club - Details
SCHWIMM CLUB SLAVIA VS PILSEN
IOC CZE (Czech Republic)
ID
Starts
4 - 50m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
57.30
6 - 200m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
4:00.00
8 - 50m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
58.00
10 - 200m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
4:02.58
12 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:56.00
17 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
59.90
19 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
3:58.00
21 - 50m Brust Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
50.80
23 - 1500m Freistil Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
30:00.00
 
Results
4 - 50m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Altersklasse 40
6.
RT +01.08
6 - 200m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Altersklasse 40
1.
RT +01.24 50m: 01:26,55, 100m: 02:59,99 (01:33,44), 150m: 04:33,91 (01:33,92), 200m: 06:02,66 (01:28,75)
8 - 50m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Altersklasse 40
4.
RT +01.33
10 - 200m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Altersklasse 40
3.
RT +01.10 50m: 00:57,60, 100m: 02:02,81 (01:05,21), 150m: 03:07,98 (01:05,17), 200m: 04:12,12 (01:04,14)
12 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Altersklasse 40
6.
RT +01.07 50m: 01:03,84, 100m: 02:15,45 (01:11,61)
17 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Altersklasse 40
2.
RT +01.21
19 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Altersklasse 40
2.
RT +01.16 50m: 01:11,88, 100m: 02:28,64 (01:16,76), 150m: 03:40,06 (01:11,42), 200m: 04:49,65 (01:09,59)
21 - 50m Brust Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Altersklasse 40
2.
RT +01.05
23 - 1500m Freistil Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Altersklasse 40
3.
RT +01.21 50m: 01:01,19, 100m: 02:09,94 (01:08,75), 150m: 03:18,77 (01:08,83), 200m: 04:27,54 (01:08,77)
250m: 05:42,89 (01:15,35), 300m: 06:45,96 (01:03,07), 350m: 07:55,55 (01:09,59), 400m: 09:04,06 (01:08,51)
450m: 10:11,75 (01:07,69), 500m: 11:18,74 (01:06,99), 550m: 12:27,33 (01:08,59), 600m: 13:36,34 (01:09,01)
650m: 14:44,77 (01:08,43), 700m: 15:51,82 (01:07,05), 750m: 16:59,80 (01:07,98), 800m: 18:07,78 (01:07,98)
850m: 19:15,14 (01:07,36), 900m: 20:23,33 (01:08,19), 950m: 21:31,39 (01:08,06), 1000m: 22:38,46 (01:07,07)
1050m: 23:47,11 (01:08,65), 1100m: 24:54,82 (01:07,71), 1150m: 26:02,74 (01:07,92), 1200m: 27:10,54 (01:07,80)
1250m: 28:18,71 (01:08,17), 1300m: 29:26,93 (01:08,22), 1350m: 30:33,97 (01:07,04), 1400m: 31:43,07 (01:09,10)
1450m: 32:51,72 (01:08,65), 1500m: 33:58,46 (01:06,74)