2. Internationalen Masters-Meeting der SU Mödling (May 18, 2019) - BSFZ Südstadt Maria Enzersdorf

You are here: Meets > 2. Internationalen Masters-Meeting der SU Mödling > Medals
Medals - Overview
Place
Club
1.
EW DONAU SC 1903 AUT (Austria) LSC WI
2.
ASV WIEN AUT (Austria) LSC WI
3.
SC HAKOAH WIEN AUT (Austria) LSC WI
4.
UNION SüDSTADT AUT (Austria) LSC NO
5.
SALZBURGER TV AUT (Austria) LSC SB
6.
SC VIENNA OLDIES AUT (Austria) LSC WI
7.
ATUS GRAZ AUT (Austria) LSC SM
8.
SC DIANA WIEN AUT (Austria) LSC WI
9.
PVK BRNO CZE (Czech Republic)
10.
SG ATV ALLROUND WIENER NEUSTADT AUT (Austria) LSC NO
11.
TöRöKBáLINT SENIOR HUN (Hungary) LSC Ungarn
12.
WATERBECKS SV AUT (Austria) LSC BL
13.
SC IKB INNSBRUCK AUT (Austria) LSC TI
14.
SV TELFES AUT (Austria)
15.
USC GRAZ AUT (Austria) LSC SM
16.
UNION SüDSTADT (GER) GER (Germany)
17.
SU CITYNET HALL AUT (Austria) LSC TI
18.
THE MERMAIDS WIEN AUT (Austria) LSC WI
19.
WIENER SPORT-CLUB AUT (Austria) LSC WI
20.
LINZ AG SPORT AUT (Austria) LSC OO
21.
SV FRIESEN WIEN AUT (Austria) LSC WI
22.
KUPELE PIESTANY SVK (Slovakia)
23.
ATSV TERNITZ AUT (Austria) LSC NO
23.
EISENSTäDTER SU AUT (Austria) LSC BL
25.
SWIM MASTERS ZLIN CZE (Czech Republic)
26.
SZAZHALOMBATTA VUK SE HUN (Hungary) LSC 14-003
27.
DEBRECENI SZENIOR USZO KLUBB HUN (Hungary)
27.
SC VIENNA OLDIES (USA) USA (United States)
29.
AT GRAZ AUT (Austria) LSC SM
30.
SU WIEN AUT (Austria) LSC WI
31.
PK MASTERS USTI NAD LABEM CZE (Czech Republic) LSC SKSPOLCHEMIE
31.
UNIVERZITA BRNO CZE (Czech Republic)
33.
PLAVECKý VETERáNSKY KLUB BRATISLAVA SVK (Slovakia)
34.
TJ SLOVAN KARLOVY VARY CZE (Czech Republic)
35.
OKEANOS GRE (Greece) LSC 01
36.
SU GENERALI SALZBURG AUT (Austria) LSC SB
36.
ZLINSKY PLAVECKY KLUB CZE (Czech Republic)
38.
SCHWIMM CLUB SLAVIA VS PILSEN CZE (Czech Republic)
39.
SCHWIMMKLUB BERN SUI (Switzerland) LSC RZW
40.
PéCSI VöRöS METEOR SK HUN (Hungary) LSC MSZUOSZ
40.
TSV 1862 BAD REICHENHALL GER (Germany)
42.
ATUS KNITTELFELD AUT (Austria) LSC SM
42.
LTC WEINVIERTEL AUT (Austria) LSC NOELSV
44.
ASV WIEN (GER) GER (Germany)
45.
SU MöDLING AUT (Austria) LSC NO
46.
SVS-SCHWIMMEN AUT (Austria) LSC NO
47.
VRACAR SRB (Serbia) LSC VRC
48.
SG HAMBURG-WEST GER (Germany) LSC 06
49.
SC DIANA WIEN (INT) EU (European Union)
49.
SLOVAKIA ASSOCIATE SWIMMING SPORTS MASTERS SVK (Slovakia)
51.
SU BADEN AUT (Austria) LSC NO
52.
HULLAM'91 UVE HUN (Hungary) LSC 52
52.
SG STADTWERKE MüNCHEN GER (Germany)
Sum