Int. Ströck ATUS Graz Trophy 2019 (Apr 26 to 28, 2019) - Auster Graz

You are here: Meets > Int. Ströck ATUS Graz Trophy 2019 > Club
Club - Details
PK SLAVIA VS PLZEN
IOC CZE (Czech Republic)
ID SLPL
Starts
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:10.19
14 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
18:07.80
14 - 1500m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
18:07.80
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:26.59
26 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
4:26.52
30 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
32.75
38 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
9:19.42
38 - 800m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
9:19.42
 
Results
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
25.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,93, 100m: 01:10,54 (00:37,61)
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
11.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,93, 100m: 01:10,54 (00:37,61)
14 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,24, 100m: 01:04,51 (00:34,27), 150m: 01:38,90 (00:34,39), 200m: 02:14,17 (00:35,27)
250m: 02:50,10 (00:35,93), 300m: 03:25,56 (00:35,46), 350m: 04:01,46 (00:35,90), 400m: 04:37,47 (00:36,01)
450m: 05:13,98 (00:36,51), 500m: 05:50,39 (00:36,41), 550m: 06:27,04 (00:36,65), 600m: 07:03,83 (00:36,79)
650m: 07:40,31 (00:36,48), 700m: 08:16,94 (00:36,63), 750m: 08:53,64 (00:36,70), 800m: 09:30,37 (00:36,73)
850m: 10:05,45 (00:35,08), 900m: 10:43,64 (00:38,19), 950m: 11:21,54 (00:37,90), 1000m: 11:58,68 (00:37,14)
1050m: 12:35,25 (00:36,57), 1100m: 13:11,26 (00:36,01), 1150m: 13:47,54 (00:36,28), 1200m: 14:24,26 (00:36,72)
1250m: 15:01,27 (00:37,01), 1300m: 15:38,42 (00:37,15), 1350m: 16:15,80 (00:37,38), 1400m: 16:53,57 (00:37,77)
1450m: 17:29,71 (00:36,14), 1500m: 18:04,53 (00:34,82)
14 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,24, 100m: 01:04,51 (00:34,27), 150m: 01:38,90 (00:34,39), 200m: 02:14,17 (00:35,27)
250m: 02:50,10 (00:35,93), 300m: 03:25,56 (00:35,46), 350m: 04:01,46 (00:35,90), 400m: 04:37,47 (00:36,01)
450m: 05:13,98 (00:36,51), 500m: 05:50,39 (00:36,41), 550m: 06:27,04 (00:36,65), 600m: 07:03,83 (00:36,79)
650m: 07:40,31 (00:36,48), 700m: 08:16,94 (00:36,63), 750m: 08:53,64 (00:36,70), 800m: 09:30,37 (00:36,73)
850m: 10:05,45 (00:35,08), 900m: 10:43,64 (00:38,19), 950m: 11:21,54 (00:37,90), 1000m: 11:58,68 (00:37,14)
1050m: 12:35,25 (00:36,57), 1100m: 13:11,26 (00:36,01), 1150m: 13:47,54 (00:36,28), 1200m: 14:24,26 (00:36,72)
1250m: 15:01,27 (00:37,01), 1300m: 15:38,42 (00:37,15), 1350m: 16:15,80 (00:37,38), 1400m: 16:53,57 (00:37,77)
1450m: 17:29,71 (00:36,14), 1500m: 18:04,53 (00:34,82)
14 - 1500m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
27.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,24, 100m: 01:04,51 (00:34,27), 150m: 01:38,90 (00:34,39), 200m: 02:14,17 (00:35,27)
250m: 02:50,10 (00:35,93), 300m: 03:25,56 (00:35,46), 350m: 04:01,46 (00:35,90), 400m: 04:37,47 (00:36,01)
450m: 05:13,98 (00:36,51), 500m: 05:50,39 (00:36,41), 550m: 06:27,04 (00:36,65), 600m: 07:03,83 (00:36,79)
650m: 07:40,31 (00:36,48), 700m: 08:16,94 (00:36,63), 750m: 08:53,64 (00:36,70), 800m: 09:30,37 (00:36,73)
850m: 10:05,45 (00:35,08), 900m: 10:43,64 (00:38,19), 950m: 11:21,54 (00:37,90), 1000m: 11:58,68 (00:37,14)
1050m: 12:35,25 (00:36,57), 1100m: 13:11,26 (00:36,01), 1150m: 13:47,54 (00:36,28), 1200m: 14:24,26 (00:36,72)
1250m: 15:01,27 (00:37,01), 1300m: 15:38,42 (00:37,15), 1350m: 16:15,80 (00:37,38), 1400m: 16:53,57 (00:37,77)
1450m: 17:29,71 (00:36,14), 1500m: 18:04,53 (00:34,82)
14 - 1500m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Age class 2000-2002
14.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,24, 100m: 01:04,51 (00:34,27), 150m: 01:38,90 (00:34,39), 200m: 02:14,17 (00:35,27)
250m: 02:50,10 (00:35,93), 300m: 03:25,56 (00:35,46), 350m: 04:01,46 (00:35,90), 400m: 04:37,47 (00:36,01)
450m: 05:13,98 (00:36,51), 500m: 05:50,39 (00:36,41), 550m: 06:27,04 (00:36,65), 600m: 07:03,83 (00:36,79)
650m: 07:40,31 (00:36,48), 700m: 08:16,94 (00:36,63), 750m: 08:53,64 (00:36,70), 800m: 09:30,37 (00:36,73)
850m: 10:05,45 (00:35,08), 900m: 10:43,64 (00:38,19), 950m: 11:21,54 (00:37,90), 1000m: 11:58,68 (00:37,14)
1050m: 12:35,25 (00:36,57), 1100m: 13:11,26 (00:36,01), 1150m: 13:47,54 (00:36,28), 1200m: 14:24,26 (00:36,72)
1250m: 15:01,27 (00:37,01), 1300m: 15:38,42 (00:37,15), 1350m: 16:15,80 (00:37,38), 1400m: 16:53,57 (00:37,77)
1450m: 17:29,71 (00:36,14), 1500m: 18:04,53 (00:34,82)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
29.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,33, 100m: 01:12,70 (00:38,37), 150m: 01:53,11 (00:40,41), 200m: 02:35,39 (00:42,28)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
13.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,33, 100m: 01:12,70 (00:38,37), 150m: 01:53,11 (00:40,41), 200m: 02:35,39 (00:42,28)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
55.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,84, 100m: 01:03,64 (00:33,80), 150m: 01:38,40 (00:34,76), 200m: 02:14,13 (00:35,73)
250m: 02:50,78 (00:36,65), 300m: 03:27,46 (00:36,68), 350m: 04:04,12 (00:36,66), 400m: 04:39,85 (00:35,73)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
25.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,84, 100m: 01:03,64 (00:33,80), 150m: 01:38,40 (00:34,76), 200m: 02:14,13 (00:35,73)
250m: 02:50,78 (00:36,65), 300m: 03:27,46 (00:36,68), 350m: 04:04,12 (00:36,66), 400m: 04:39,85 (00:35,73)
30 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
45.
RT +0.72
30 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2000-2002
22.
RT +0.72
38 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,47, 100m: 01:04,22 (00:33,75), 150m: 01:38,63 (00:34,41), 200m: 02:13,84 (00:35,21)
250m: 02:49,53 (00:35,69), 300m: 03:24,93 (00:35,40), 350m: 04:01,18 (00:36,25), 400m: 04:37,99 (00:36,81)
450m: 05:15,00 (00:37,01), 500m: 05:51,47 (00:36,47), 550m: 06:28,45 (00:36,98), 600m: 07:05,67 (00:37,22)
650m: 07:42,84 (00:37,17), 700m: 08:19,92 (00:37,08), 750m: 08:57,11 (00:37,19), 800m: 09:32,61 (00:35,50)
38 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2000-2002
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,47, 100m: 01:04,22 (00:33,75), 150m: 01:38,63 (00:34,41), 200m: 02:13,84 (00:35,21)
250m: 02:49,53 (00:35,69), 300m: 03:24,93 (00:35,40), 350m: 04:01,18 (00:36,25), 400m: 04:37,99 (00:36,81)
450m: 05:15,00 (00:37,01), 500m: 05:51,47 (00:36,47), 550m: 06:28,45 (00:36,98), 600m: 07:05,67 (00:37,22)
650m: 07:42,84 (00:37,17), 700m: 08:19,92 (00:37,08), 750m: 08:57,11 (00:37,19), 800m: 09:32,61 (00:35,50)
38 - 800m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
36.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,47, 100m: 01:04,22 (00:33,75), 150m: 01:38,63 (00:34,41), 200m: 02:13,84 (00:35,21)
250m: 02:49,53 (00:35,69), 300m: 03:24,93 (00:35,40), 350m: 04:01,18 (00:36,25), 400m: 04:37,99 (00:36,81)
450m: 05:15,00 (00:37,01), 500m: 05:51,47 (00:36,47), 550m: 06:28,45 (00:36,98), 600m: 07:05,67 (00:37,22)
650m: 07:42,84 (00:37,17), 700m: 08:19,92 (00:37,08), 750m: 08:57,11 (00:37,19), 800m: 09:32,61 (00:35,50)
38 - 800m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Age class 2000-2002
20.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,47, 100m: 01:04,22 (00:33,75), 150m: 01:38,63 (00:34,41), 200m: 02:13,84 (00:35,21)
250m: 02:49,53 (00:35,69), 300m: 03:24,93 (00:35,40), 350m: 04:01,18 (00:36,25), 400m: 04:37,99 (00:36,81)
450m: 05:15,00 (00:37,01), 500m: 05:51,47 (00:36,47), 550m: 06:28,45 (00:36,98), 600m: 07:05,67 (00:37,22)
650m: 07:42,84 (00:37,17), 700m: 08:19,92 (00:37,08), 750m: 08:57,11 (00:37,19), 800m: 09:32,61 (00:35,50)
Starts
1 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
32.50
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:20.70
1 - 50m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
31.84
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:18.38
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
27.13
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:09.06
17 - 50m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
27.62
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
34.97
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
59.63
33 - 100m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:00.23
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
34.80
 
Results
1 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
18.
RT +0.70
1 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
10.
RT +0.70
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
20.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:35,95, 100m: 01:18,38 (00:42,43)
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
7.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:35,95, 100m: 01:18,38 (00:42,43)
1 - 50m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
19.
RT +0.67
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
19.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:36,66, 100m: 01:19,11 (00:42,45)
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
20.
RT +0.74
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
7.
RT +0.74
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
21.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,91, 100m: 01:09,43 (00:35,52)
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
11.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,91, 100m: 01:09,43 (00:35,52)
17 - 50m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
17.
RT +0.76
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
12.
RT +0.68
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2001-2003
6.
RT +0.68
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
21.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,06, 100m: 01:00,23 (00:31,17)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2001-2003
8.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,06, 100m: 01:00,23 (00:31,17)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
17.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,17, 100m: 01:00,05 (00:30,88)
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
12.
RT +0.72
Starts
14 - 1500m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
16:28.41
26 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
4:11.33
26 - 400m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:13.63
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
27.51
38 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
8:40.00
38 - 800m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
8:40.00
 
Results
14 - 1500m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
12.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:28,56, 100m: 00:59,76 (00:31,20), 150m: 01:31,69 (00:31,93), 200m: 02:04,06 (00:32,37)
250m: 02:36,96 (00:32,90), 300m: 03:09,54 (00:32,58), 350m: 03:42,77 (00:33,23), 400m: 04:16,09 (00:33,32)
450m: 04:49,79 (00:33,70), 500m: 05:23,32 (00:33,53), 550m: 05:57,00 (00:33,68), 600m: 06:31,18 (00:34,18)
650m: 07:04,94 (00:33,76), 700m: 07:37,55 (00:32,61), 750m: 08:11,27 (00:33,72), 800m: 08:45,56 (00:34,29)
850m: 09:20,21 (00:34,65), 900m: 09:55,15 (00:34,94), 950m: 10:29,28 (00:34,13), 1000m: 11:03,30 (00:34,02)
1050m: 11:37,22 (00:33,92), 1100m: 12:11,66 (00:34,44), 1150m: 12:46,59 (00:34,93), 1200m: 13:21,35 (00:34,76)
1250m: 13:55,90 (00:34,55), 1300m: 14:30,94 (00:35,04), 1350m: 15:05,97 (00:35,03), 1400m: 15:41,07 (00:35,10)
1450m: 16:14,97 (00:33,90), 1500m: 16:48,13 (00:33,16)
14 - 1500m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Age class 2000-2002
7.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:28,56, 100m: 00:59,76 (00:31,20), 150m: 01:31,69 (00:31,93), 200m: 02:04,06 (00:32,37)
250m: 02:36,96 (00:32,90), 300m: 03:09,54 (00:32,58), 350m: 03:42,77 (00:33,23), 400m: 04:16,09 (00:33,32)
450m: 04:49,79 (00:33,70), 500m: 05:23,32 (00:33,53), 550m: 05:57,00 (00:33,68), 600m: 06:31,18 (00:34,18)
650m: 07:04,94 (00:33,76), 700m: 07:37,55 (00:32,61), 750m: 08:11,27 (00:33,72), 800m: 08:45,56 (00:34,29)
850m: 09:20,21 (00:34,65), 900m: 09:55,15 (00:34,94), 950m: 10:29,28 (00:34,13), 1000m: 11:03,30 (00:34,02)
1050m: 11:37,22 (00:33,92), 1100m: 12:11,66 (00:34,44), 1150m: 12:46,59 (00:34,93), 1200m: 13:21,35 (00:34,76)
1250m: 13:55,90 (00:34,55), 1300m: 14:30,94 (00:35,04), 1350m: 15:05,97 (00:35,03), 1400m: 15:41,07 (00:35,10)
1450m: 16:14,97 (00:33,90), 1500m: 16:48,13 (00:33,16)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
14.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,29, 100m: 00:59,24 (00:30,95), 150m: 01:31,05 (00:31,81), 200m: 02:03,24 (00:32,19)
250m: 02:35,70 (00:32,46), 300m: 03:09,01 (00:33,31), 350m: 03:42,01 (00:33,00), 400m: 04:13,63 (00:31,62)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
8.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,29, 100m: 00:59,24 (00:30,95), 150m: 01:31,05 (00:31,81), 200m: 02:03,24 (00:32,19)
250m: 02:35,70 (00:32,46), 300m: 03:09,01 (00:33,31), 350m: 03:42,01 (00:33,00), 400m: 04:13,63 (00:31,62)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
15.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,60, 100m: 00:59,01 (00:30,41), 150m: 01:30,55 (00:31,54), 200m: 02:02,81 (00:32,26)
250m: 02:35,25 (00:32,44), 300m: 03:08,25 (00:33,00), 350m: 03:40,55 (00:32,30), 400m: 04:11,83 (00:31,28)
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
56.
RT +0.73
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2000-2002
27.
RT +0.73
38 - 800m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
13.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,99, 100m: 01:00,60 (00:31,61), 150m: 01:33,20 (00:32,60), 200m: 02:05,27 (00:32,07)
250m: 02:37,68 (00:32,41), 300m: 03:10,11 (00:32,43), 350m: 03:42,68 (00:32,57), 400m: 04:15,95 (00:33,27)
450m: 04:49,20 (00:33,25), 500m: 05:22,76 (00:33,56), 550m: 05:56,25 (00:33,49), 600m: 06:30,04 (00:33,79)
650m: 07:03,58 (00:33,54), 700m: 07:37,45 (00:33,87), 750m: 08:10,68 (00:33,23), 800m: 08:42,41 (00:31,73)
38 - 800m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Age class 2000-2002
9.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,99, 100m: 01:00,60 (00:31,61), 150m: 01:33,20 (00:32,60), 200m: 02:05,27 (00:32,07)
250m: 02:37,68 (00:32,41), 300m: 03:10,11 (00:32,43), 350m: 03:42,68 (00:32,57), 400m: 04:15,95 (00:33,27)
450m: 04:49,20 (00:33,25), 500m: 05:22,76 (00:33,56), 550m: 05:56,25 (00:33,49), 600m: 06:30,04 (00:33,79)
650m: 07:03,58 (00:33,54), 700m: 07:37,45 (00:33,87), 750m: 08:10,68 (00:33,23), 800m: 08:42,41 (00:31,73)
Starts
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:02.70
8 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:01.98
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
26.49
24 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:16.72
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
28.70
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
55.72
 
Results
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
59.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:28,64, 100m: 01:00,22 (00:31,58), 150m: 01:33,46 (00:33,24), 200m: 02:05,98 (00:32,52)
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
32.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:28,64, 100m: 01:00,22 (00:31,58), 150m: 01:33,46 (00:33,24), 200m: 02:05,98 (00:32,52)
8 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
43.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:29,32, 100m: 01:03,07 (00:33,75)
8 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
21.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:29,32, 100m: 01:03,07 (00:33,75)
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
116.
RT +0.85
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
53.
RT +0.85
24 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
35.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:29,77, 100m: 01:05,13 (00:35,36), 150m: 01:43,26 (00:38,13), 200m: 02:24,71 (00:41,45)
24 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
15.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:29,77, 100m: 01:05,13 (00:35,36), 150m: 01:43,26 (00:38,13), 200m: 02:24,71 (00:41,45)
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
71.
RT +0.86
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2000-2002
32.
RT +0.86
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
86.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:28,18, 100m: 00:58,46 (00:30,28)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2000-2002
41.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:28,18, 100m: 00:58,46 (00:30,28)
Starts
1 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
31.96
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:06.19
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
28.37
25 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
4:39.67
25 - 400m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:44.22
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
29.73
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
1:00.86
31 - 50m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
30.44
 
Results
1 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
41.
RT +0.72
1 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
22.
RT +0.72
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
33.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,60, 100m: 01:08,88 (00:37,28)
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
15.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,60, 100m: 01:08,88 (00:37,28)
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
32.
RT +0.71
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
15.
RT +0.71
25 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
17.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,30, 100m: 01:05,08 (00:33,78), 150m: 01:39,75 (00:34,67), 200m: 02:15,83 (00:36,08)
250m: 02:52,32 (00:36,49), 300m: 03:29,75 (00:37,43), 350m: 04:07,82 (00:38,07), 400m: 04:44,22 (00:36,40)
25 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
10.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,30, 100m: 01:05,08 (00:33,78), 150m: 01:39,75 (00:34,67), 200m: 02:15,83 (00:36,08)
250m: 02:52,32 (00:36,49), 300m: 03:29,75 (00:37,43), 350m: 04:07,82 (00:38,07), 400m: 04:44,22 (00:36,40)
25 - 400m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
16.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,62, 100m: 01:05,99 (00:34,37), 150m: 01:41,30 (00:35,31), 200m: 02:16,79 (00:35,49)
250m: 02:52,18 (00:35,39), 300m: 03:27,99 (00:35,81), 350m: 04:03,81 (00:35,82), 400m: 04:39,03 (00:35,22)
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
23.
RT +0.73
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2001-2003
14.
RT +0.73
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
31.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,43, 100m: 01:01,16 (00:31,73)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2001-2003
14.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,43, 100m: 01:01,16 (00:31,73)
31 - 50m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
20.
RT +0.69
Starts
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:06.61
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:06.97
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:26.24
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:28.23
30 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
31.24
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
2:18.56
 
Results
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
15.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,68, 100m: 01:06,97 (00:35,29)
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
4.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,68, 100m: 01:06,97 (00:35,29)
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
14.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,32, 100m: 01:06,70 (00:35,38)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
17.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,97, 100m: 01:09,42 (00:36,45), 150m: 01:47,93 (00:38,51), 200m: 02:28,23 (00:40,30)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
8.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,97, 100m: 01:09,42 (00:36,45), 150m: 01:47,93 (00:38,51), 200m: 02:28,23 (00:40,30)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
17.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,84, 100m: 01:10,15 (00:37,31), 150m: 01:48,73 (00:38,58), 200m: 02:27,07 (00:38,34)
30 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
08:39 SW 4.4 Starting before the starting signal
30 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2000-2002
08:39 SW 4.4 Starting before the starting signal
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
09:27 SW 7.5 Executed downward butterfly kicks during breaststroke
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2000-2002
09:27 SW 7.5 Executed downward butterfly kicks during breaststroke
Starts
5 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:10.54
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:07.58
5 - 200m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:10.34
23 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:24.00
23 - 200m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:29.29
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
31.26
37 - 1500m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
18:19.16
37 - 1500m Freestyle Women fastest heat TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
18:19.16
 
Results
5 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
12.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:30,51, 100m: 01:03,83 (00:33,32), 150m: 01:37,33 (00:33,50), 200m: 02:10,34 (00:33,01)
5 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
6.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:30,51, 100m: 01:03,83 (00:33,32), 150m: 01:37,33 (00:33,50), 200m: 02:10,34 (00:33,01)
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
26.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:31,87, 100m: 01:07,88 (00:36,01)
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
11.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:31,87, 100m: 01:07,88 (00:36,01)
5 - 200m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
13.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,70, 100m: 01:03,70 (00:33,00), 150m: 01:36,83 (00:33,13), 200m: 02:09,46 (00:32,63)
23 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
11.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:32,21, 100m: 01:09,67 (00:37,46), 150m: 01:48,88 (00:39,21), 200m: 02:29,29 (00:40,41)
23 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
4.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:32,21, 100m: 01:09,67 (00:37,46), 150m: 01:48,88 (00:39,21), 200m: 02:29,29 (00:40,41)
23 - 200m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
14.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:32,43, 100m: 01:09,43 (00:37,00), 150m: 01:48,28 (00:38,85), 200m: 02:28,25 (00:39,97)
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
44.
RT +0.78
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2001-2003
22.
RT +0.78
37 - 1500m Freestyle Women fastest heat TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
5.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:32,67, 100m: 01:07,57 (00:34,90), 150m: 01:43,22 (00:35,65), 200m: 02:18,21 (00:34,99)
250m: 02:53,38 (00:35,17), 300m: 03:28,78 (00:35,40), 350m: 04:04,40 (00:35,62), 400m: 04:40,16 (00:35,76)
450m: 05:15,98 (00:35,82), 500m: 05:51,39 (00:35,41), 550m: 06:26,89 (00:35,50), 600m: 07:02,22 (00:35,33)
650m: 07:37,89 (00:35,67), 700m: 08:13,24 (00:35,35), 750m: 08:49,16 (00:35,92), 800m: 09:24,95 (00:35,79)
850m: 10:00,87 (00:35,92), 900m: 10:36,87 (00:36,00), 950m: 11:12,94 (00:36,07), 1000m: 11:48,48 (00:35,54)
1050m: 12:24,47 (00:35,99), 1100m: 12:59,99 (00:35,52), 1150m: 13:35,93 (00:35,94), 1200m: 14:11,57 (00:35,64)
1250m: 14:47,57 (00:36,00), 1300m: 15:23,71 (00:36,14), 1350m: 16:00,45 (00:36,74), 1400m: 16:37,14 (00:36,69)
1450m: 17:12,57 (00:35,43), 1500m: 17:47,36 (00:34,79)
37 - 1500m Freestyle Women fastest heat TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Age class 2001-2003
3.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:32,67, 100m: 01:07,57 (00:34,90), 150m: 01:43,22 (00:35,65), 200m: 02:18,21 (00:34,99)
250m: 02:53,38 (00:35,17), 300m: 03:28,78 (00:35,40), 350m: 04:04,40 (00:35,62), 400m: 04:40,16 (00:35,76)
450m: 05:15,98 (00:35,82), 500m: 05:51,39 (00:35,41), 550m: 06:26,89 (00:35,50), 600m: 07:02,22 (00:35,33)
650m: 07:37,89 (00:35,67), 700m: 08:13,24 (00:35,35), 750m: 08:49,16 (00:35,92), 800m: 09:24,95 (00:35,79)
850m: 10:00,87 (00:35,92), 900m: 10:36,87 (00:36,00), 950m: 11:12,94 (00:36,07), 1000m: 11:48,48 (00:35,54)
1050m: 12:24,47 (00:35,99), 1100m: 12:59,99 (00:35,52), 1150m: 13:35,93 (00:35,94), 1200m: 14:11,57 (00:35,64)
1250m: 14:47,57 (00:36,00), 1300m: 15:23,71 (00:36,14), 1350m: 16:00,45 (00:36,74), 1400m: 16:37,14 (00:36,69)
1450m: 17:12,57 (00:35,43), 1500m: 17:47,36 (00:34,79)
Starts
5 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:14.16
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
27.90
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:10.79
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
1:00.47
 
Results
5 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
33.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,57, 100m: 01:06,33 (00:34,76), 150m: 01:42,09 (00:35,76), 200m: 02:17,00 (00:34,91)
5 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
15.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,57, 100m: 01:06,33 (00:34,76), 150m: 01:42,09 (00:35,76), 200m: 02:17,00 (00:34,91)
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
31.
RT +0.69
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
14.
RT +0.69
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
42.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:34,87, 100m: 01:12,02 (00:37,15)
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
20.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:34,87, 100m: 01:12,02 (00:37,15)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
37.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,60, 100m: 01:01,64 (00:32,04)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2001-2003
18.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,60, 100m: 01:01,64 (00:32,04)
Starts
1 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
31.30
5 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:10.82
1 - 50m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
32.02
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
27.14
25 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
4:43.15
17 - 50m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
27.88
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
59.31
 
Results
1 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
22.
RT +0.63
1 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
14.
RT +0.63
5 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
30.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:31,03, 100m: 01:05,62 (00:34,59), 150m: 01:41,32 (00:35,70), 200m: 02:16,56 (00:35,24)
5 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
13.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:31,03, 100m: 01:05,62 (00:34,59), 150m: 01:41,32 (00:35,70), 200m: 02:16,56 (00:35,24)
1 - 50m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
20.
RT +0.57
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
24.
RT +0.76
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
10.
RT +0.76
25 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
21.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:32,15, 100m: 01:07,89 (00:35,74), 150m: 01:44,74 (00:36,85), 200m: 02:21,78 (00:37,04)
250m: 02:58,43 (00:36,65), 300m: 03:36,03 (00:37,60), 350m: 04:12,30 (00:36,27), 400m: 04:48,45 (00:36,15)
25 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
11.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:32,15, 100m: 01:07,89 (00:35,74), 150m: 01:44,74 (00:36,85), 200m: 02:21,78 (00:37,04)
250m: 02:58,43 (00:36,65), 300m: 03:36,03 (00:37,60), 350m: 04:12,30 (00:36,27), 400m: 04:48,45 (00:36,15)
17 - 50m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
19.
RT +0.73
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
28.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,26, 100m: 01:01,01 (00:31,75)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2001-2003
11.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,26, 100m: 01:01,01 (00:31,75)