Int. Ströck ATUS Graz Trophy 2019 (Apr 26 to 28, 2019) - Auster Graz

You are here: Meets > Int. Ströck ATUS Graz Trophy 2019 > Club
Club - Details
ASV LINZ
IOC AUT (Austria)
LSC OO
ID ASVLI
Starts
39 - 4x50m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:48.00
 
Results
39 - 4x50m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
1.
Knabl Alexander (1995 / 24 Years), RT +0.62 50m: 00:22,85
Espernberger Paul (1999 / 20 Years), RT +0.60 100m: 00:46,66 (00:23,81)
Hechenbichler Caroline (2000 / 19 Years), RT +0.18 150m: 01:13,14 (00:26,48)
Kreundl Lena (1997 / 22 Years), RT +0.51 200m: 01:39,03 (00:25,89)
Starts
5 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:04.81
13 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
9:07.88
5 - 200m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:06.55
13 - 800m Freestyle Women fastest heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
9:07.88
25 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
4:23.21
25 - 400m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:23.09
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
59.99
37 - 1500m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
17:23.47
33 - 100m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
59.51
37 - 1500m Freestyle Women fastest heat TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
17:23.47
 
Results
5 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
5.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,33, 100m: 01:01,19 (00:31,86), 150m: 01:33,83 (00:32,64), 200m: 02:06,55 (00:32,72)
5 - 200m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
4.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,33, 100m: 01:01,52 (00:32,19), 150m: 01:33,42 (00:31,90), 200m: 02:05,56 (00:32,14)
13 - 800m Freestyle Women fastest heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
4.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,49, 100m: 01:03,81 (00:33,32), 150m: 01:37,23 (00:33,42), 200m: 02:11,49 (00:34,26)
250m: 02:45,78 (00:34,29), 300m: 03:20,54 (00:34,76), 350m: 03:55,34 (00:34,80), 400m: 04:30,64 (00:35,30)
450m: 05:05,23 (00:34,59), 500m: 05:41,01 (00:35,78), 550m: 06:16,22 (00:35,21), 600m: 06:52,28 (00:36,06)
650m: 07:26,90 (00:34,62), 700m: 08:03,19 (00:36,29), 750m: 08:37,43 (00:34,24), 800m: 09:11,37 (00:33,94)
25 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
1.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,65, 100m: 01:05,53 (00:33,88), 150m: 01:39,42 (00:33,89), 200m: 02:13,27 (00:33,85)
250m: 02:46,70 (00:33,43), 300m: 03:20,23 (00:33,53), 350m: 03:51,60 (00:31,37), 400m: 04:23,09 (00:31,49)
25 - 400m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:30,63, 100m: 01:04,07 (00:33,44), 150m: 01:37,98 (00:33,91), 200m: 02:11,74 (00:33,76)
250m: 02:44,68 (00:32,94), 300m: 03:17,70 (00:33,02), 350m: 03:49,39 (00:31,69), 400m: 04:20,64 (00:31,25)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
13.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,41, 100m: 00:59,51 (00:30,10)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
10.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,86, 100m: 01:01,21 (00:31,35)
37 - 1500m Freestyle Women fastest heat TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
4.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:32,24, 100m: 01:07,50 (00:35,26), 150m: 01:43,08 (00:35,58), 200m: 02:19,19 (00:36,11)
250m: 02:54,52 (00:35,33), 300m: 03:30,31 (00:35,79), 350m: 04:06,05 (00:35,74), 400m: 04:41,97 (00:35,92)
450m: 05:17,57 (00:35,60), 500m: 05:53,67 (00:36,10), 550m: 06:29,29 (00:35,62), 600m: 07:05,45 (00:36,16)
650m: 07:41,21 (00:35,76), 700m: 08:17,39 (00:36,18), 750m: 08:53,58 (00:36,19), 800m: 09:29,41 (00:35,83)
850m: 10:05,51 (00:36,10), 900m: 10:41,96 (00:36,45), 950m: 11:17,75 (00:35,79), 1000m: 11:53,27 (00:35,52)
1050m: 12:28,43 (00:35,16), 1100m: 13:04,08 (00:35,65), 1150m: 13:39,33 (00:35,25), 1200m: 14:15,09 (00:35,76)
1250m: 14:50,05 (00:34,96), 1300m: 15:25,48 (00:35,43), 1350m: 16:00,32 (00:34,84), 1400m: 16:35,38 (00:35,06)
1450m: 17:10,21 (00:34,83), 1500m: 17:45,12 (00:34,91)
Starts
2 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
41.03
8 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
56.37
12 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
4:51.25
2 - 50m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
29.80
8 - 100m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
56.43
12 - 400m Ind. Medley Men fast heats TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:51.25
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
26.51
24 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:05.50
18 - 50m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
25.70
24 - 200m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:06.70
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
26.48
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
2:15.22
32 - 50m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
26.19
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:13.59
 
Results
2 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
30.
RT +0.76
2 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003-2008
10.
RT +0.76
2 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
10.
RT +0.76
8 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
8.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:26,40, 100m: 00:56,43 (00:30,03)
8 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:26,40, 100m: 00:56,43 (00:30,03)
2 - 50m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Age class 2003-2008
10.
RT +0.65
8 - 100m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
8.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:26,39, 100m: 00:56,25 (00:29,86)
12 - 400m Ind. Medley Men fast heats TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
10.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,95, 100m: 01:02,72 (00:33,77), 150m: 01:41,17 (00:38,45), 200m: 02:18,38 (00:37,21)
250m: 02:59,18 (00:40,80), 300m: 03:42,29 (00:43,11), 350m: 04:15,29 (00:33,00), 400m: 04:47,45 (00:32,16)
12 - 400m Ind. Medley Men fast heats TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Age class 2003/2004
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,95, 100m: 01:02,72 (00:33,77), 150m: 01:41,17 (00:38,45), 200m: 02:18,38 (00:37,21)
250m: 02:59,18 (00:40,80), 300m: 03:42,29 (00:43,11), 350m: 04:15,29 (00:33,00), 400m: 04:47,45 (00:32,16)
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
55.
RT +0.73
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003-2008
11.
RT +0.73
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
10.
RT +0.73
24 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
7.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,70, 100m: 01:00,11 (00:32,41), 150m: 01:32,89 (00:32,78), 200m: 02:06,70 (00:33,81)
24 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,70, 100m: 01:00,11 (00:32,41), 150m: 01:32,89 (00:32,78), 200m: 02:06,70 (00:33,81)
18 - 50m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Age class 2003-2008
10.
RT +0.66
24 - 200m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
7.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,93, 100m: 00:59,83 (00:31,90), 150m: 01:32,30 (00:32,47), 200m: 02:04,71 (00:32,41)
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
15.
RT +0.68
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2003-2008
1.
RT +0.68
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2003/2004
1.
RT +0.68
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
15.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,21, 100m: 01:04,20 (00:35,99), 150m: 01:42,92 (00:38,72), 200m: 02:13,59 (00:30,67)
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2003/2004
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,21, 100m: 01:04,20 (00:35,99), 150m: 01:42,92 (00:38,72), 200m: 02:13,59 (00:30,67)
32 - 50m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Age class 2003-2008
1.
RT +0.68
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
11.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,39, 100m: 01:01,68 (00:34,29), 150m: 01:38,62 (00:36,94), 200m: 02:09,47 (00:30,85)
Starts
2 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
27.17
8 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
54.95
2 - 50m Backstroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
27.90
8 - 100m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
55.46
24 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:00.93
24 - 200m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:01.66
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
25.26
38 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
8:37.59
38 - 800m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
8:37.59
32 - 50m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
25.20
 
Results
2 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
11.
RT +0.75
8 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
4.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:25,90, 100m: 00:55,46 (00:29,56)
2 - 50m Backstroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
11.
RT +0.66
8 - 100m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
4.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:25,44, 100m: 00:54,66 (00:29,22)
24 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:26,89, 100m: 00:57,75 (00:30,86), 150m: 01:29,42 (00:31,67), 200m: 02:01,66 (00:32,24)
24 - 200m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:26,84, 100m: 00:57,57 (00:30,73), 150m: 01:28,63 (00:31,06), 200m: 02:00,19 (00:31,56)
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
9.
RT +0.66
38 - 800m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
6.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,15, 100m: 01:00,19 (00:32,04), 150m: 01:32,49 (00:32,30), 200m: 02:05,09 (00:32,60)
250m: 02:37,83 (00:32,74), 300m: 03:10,67 (00:32,84), 350m: 03:43,27 (00:32,60), 400m: 04:15,86 (00:32,59)
450m: 04:46,98 (00:31,12), 500m: 05:18,71 (00:31,73), 550m: 05:51,00 (00:32,29), 600m: 06:22,91 (00:31,91)
650m: 06:55,26 (00:32,35), 700m: 07:27,58 (00:32,32), 750m: 07:58,07 (00:30,49), 800m: 08:27,83 (00:29,76)
32 - 50m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
9.
RT +0.66
Starts
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:01.23
7 - 100m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:02.63
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
26.27
23 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:16.52
17 - 50m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
27.38
23 - 200m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:21.48
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
27.85
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
57.05
33 - 100m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
59.17
31 - 50m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
28.67
 
Results
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
3.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,09, 100m: 01:02,63 (00:33,54)
7 - 100m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
8.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,52, 100m: 01:03,80 (00:35,28)
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
14.
RT +0.66
23 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
6.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,88, 100m: 01:06,97 (00:36,09), 150m: 01:44,99 (00:38,02), 200m: 02:21,48 (00:36,49)
17 - 50m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
12.
RT +0.67
23 - 200m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
7.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,85, 100m: 01:06,44 (00:35,59), 150m: 01:43,63 (00:37,19), 200m: 02:20,95 (00:37,32)
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
8.
RT +0.68
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
10.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,94, 100m: 00:59,17 (00:30,23)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
9.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,37, 100m: 00:59,11 (00:30,74)
31 - 50m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
5.
RT +0.66
Starts
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:14.00
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:09.00
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
26.04
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:56.32
30 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
33.82
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
57.00
 
Results
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
60.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:34,41, 100m: 01:15,44 (00:41,03)
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
22.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:34,41, 100m: 01:15,44 (00:41,03)
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
96.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,05, 100m: 01:04,95 (00:34,90), 150m: 01:41,75 (00:36,80), 200m: 02:16,05 (00:34,30)
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
38.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,05, 100m: 01:04,95 (00:34,90), 150m: 01:41,75 (00:36,80), 200m: 02:16,05 (00:34,30)
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
82.
RT +0.58
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003-2008
23.
RT +0.58
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
21.
RT +0.58
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
58.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:37,47, 100m: 01:20,81 (00:43,34), 150m: 02:06,37 (00:45,56), 200m: 02:50,32 (00:43,95)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
22.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:37,47, 100m: 01:20,81 (00:43,34), 150m: 02:06,37 (00:45,56), 200m: 02:50,32 (00:43,95)
30 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
57.
RT +0.58
30 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2003-2008
22.
RT +0.58
30 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2003/2004
19.
RT +0.58
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
94.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:28,00, 100m: 00:58,94 (00:30,94)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2003/2004
32.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:28,00, 100m: 00:58,94 (00:30,94)
Starts
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:52.44
6 - 200m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:55.14
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
22.93
18 - 50m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
23.22
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
50.41
34 - 100m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
51.34
 
Results
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
8.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:25,76, 100m: 00:54,76 (00:29,00), 150m: 01:24,84 (00:30,08), 200m: 01:55,14 (00:30,30)
6 - 200m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
6.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:26,32, 100m: 00:55,53 (00:29,21), 150m: 01:25,25 (00:29,72), 200m: 01:54,61 (00:29,36)
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
5.
RT +0.65
18 - 50m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
RT +0.63
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
5.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:24,39, 100m: 00:51,34 (00:26,95)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
4.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:24,31, 100m: 00:50,97 (00:26,66)
Starts
5 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:00.84
5 - 200m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:02.46
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
25.82
25 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
4:34.49
17 - 50m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
26.39
25 - 400m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:25.94
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
27.01
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
55.66
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
2:14.56
33 - 100m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
56.57
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:20.71
 
Results
5 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,09, 100m: 00:59,19 (00:31,10), 150m: 01:31,20 (00:32,01), 200m: 02:02,46 (00:31,26)
5 - 200m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,21, 100m: 00:59,06 (00:30,85), 150m: 01:30,07 (00:31,01), 200m: 02:01,18 (00:31,11)
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
3.
RT +0.63
25 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,96, 100m: 01:02,83 (00:32,87), 150m: 01:36,36 (00:33,53), 200m: 02:10,32 (00:33,96)
250m: 02:44,89 (00:34,57), 300m: 03:19,08 (00:34,19), 350m: 03:53,36 (00:34,28), 400m: 04:25,94 (00:32,58)
17 - 50m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
RT +0.63
25 - 400m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,23, 100m: 01:03,91 (00:33,68), 150m: 01:38,28 (00:34,37), 200m: 02:12,11 (00:33,83)
250m: 02:45,54 (00:33,43), 300m: 03:18,88 (00:33,34), 350m: 03:52,35 (00:33,47), 400m: 04:23,99 (00:31,64)
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
1.
RT +0.65
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
4.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,70, 100m: 00:56,57 (00:28,87)
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
4.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,69, 100m: 01:06,47 (00:36,78), 150m: 01:47,25 (00:40,78), 200m: 02:20,71 (00:33,46)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
2.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:27,20, 100m: 00:55,72 (00:28,52)
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,29, 100m: 01:05,33 (00:36,04), 150m: 01:45,16 (00:39,83), 200m: 02:17,40 (00:32,24)
Starts
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:08.75
8 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:04.65
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
27.05
24 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:25.00
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
30.77
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
58.26
 
Results
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
70.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,78, 100m: 01:02,07 (00:32,29), 150m: 01:35,55 (00:33,48), 200m: 02:08,69 (00:33,14)
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
34.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,78, 100m: 01:02,07 (00:32,29), 150m: 01:35,55 (00:33,48), 200m: 02:08,69 (00:33,14)
8 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
66.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,15, 100m: 01:05,10 (00:34,95)
8 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
33.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,15, 100m: 01:05,10 (00:34,95)
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
138.
RT +0.65
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
61.
RT +0.65
24 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
38.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,95, 100m: 01:07,30 (00:36,35), 150m: 01:46,21 (00:38,91), 200m: 02:25,88 (00:39,67)
24 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
17.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,95, 100m: 01:07,30 (00:36,35), 150m: 01:46,21 (00:38,91), 200m: 02:25,88 (00:39,67)
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
86.
RT +0.69
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2000-2002
38.
RT +0.69
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
100.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,76, 100m: 00:59,09 (00:30,33)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2000-2002
44.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,76, 100m: 00:59,09 (00:30,33)
PANNY Mina
Starts
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:23.83
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:14.01
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
30.00
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
37.94
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
31.56
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
1:05.38
 
Results
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
40.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:37,87, 100m: 01:22,39 (00:44,52)
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
17.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:37,87, 100m: 01:22,39 (00:44,52)
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
59.
RT +0.50 50m: 00:33,14, 100m: 01:13,91 (00:40,77)
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
27.
RT +0.50 50m: 00:33,14, 100m: 01:13,91 (00:40,77)
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
94.
RT +0.60
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
41.
RT +0.60
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
41.
RT +0.59
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2001-2003
18.
RT +0.59
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
70.
RT +0.50
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2001-2003
33.
RT +0.50
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
104.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:31,32, 100m: 01:06,16 (00:34,84)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2001-2003
49.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:31,32, 100m: 01:06,16 (00:34,84)
Starts
2 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
25.65
10 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:00.73
2 - 50m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
25.74
10 - 200m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:10.76
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
22.74
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
54.90
22 - 100m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
55.35
30 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
27.47
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
49.82
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
2:01.27
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:07.45
 
Results
2 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
1.
RT +0.63
10 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,81, 100m: 01:05,10 (00:34,29), 150m: 01:41,19 (00:36,09), 200m: 02:10,76 (00:29,57)
2 - 50m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.58
10 - 200m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,64, 100m: 00:58,02 (00:30,38), 150m: 01:29,94 (00:31,92), 200m: 02:01,88 (00:31,94)
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
2.
RT +0.63
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
1.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:26,62, 100m: 00:55,35 (00:28,73)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:25,44, 100m: 00:53,90 (00:28,46)
30 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
1.
RT +0.65
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
18.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:25,50, 100m: 00:53,47 (00:27,97)
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
4.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,15, 100m: 01:00,49 (00:33,34), 150m: 01:37,21 (00:36,72), 200m: 02:07,45 (00:30,24)
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:25,28, 100m: 00:55,01 (00:29,73), 150m: 01:30,57 (00:35,56), 200m: 02:00,28 (00:29,71)