Int. Ströck ATUS Graz Trophy 2019 (Apr 26 to 28, 2019) - Auster Graz

You are here: Meets > Int. Ströck ATUS Graz Trophy 2019 > Club
Club - Details
USC GRAZ
IOC AUT (Austria)
LSC SM
ID USCG
Starts
5 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:27.06
9 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:44.55
 
Results
5 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
52.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:32,62, 100m: 01:08,71 (00:36,09), 150m: 01:45,48 (00:36,77), 200m: 02:22,02 (00:36,54)
5 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
19.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:32,62, 100m: 01:08,71 (00:36,09), 150m: 01:45,48 (00:36,77), 200m: 02:22,02 (00:36,54)
9 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
48.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:37,59, 100m: 01:18,95 (00:41,36), 150m: 02:02,14 (00:43,19), 200m: 02:44,47 (00:42,33)
9 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
19.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:37,59, 100m: 01:18,95 (00:41,36), 150m: 02:02,14 (00:43,19), 200m: 02:44,47 (00:42,33)
BäCK Paul
Starts
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:22.82
8 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:09.09
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:15.05
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
30.06
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
1:02.94
 
Results
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
109.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,12, 100m: 01:04,86 (00:34,74), 150m: 01:44,80 (00:39,94), 200m: 02:22,19 (00:37,39)
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
44.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,12, 100m: 01:04,86 (00:34,74), 150m: 01:44,80 (00:39,94), 200m: 02:22,19 (00:37,39)
8 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
85.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:32,11, 100m: 01:11,82 (00:39,71)
8 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
28.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:32,11, 100m: 01:11,82 (00:39,71)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
81.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:34,58, 100m: 01:12,71 (00:38,13)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
39.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:34,58, 100m: 01:12,71 (00:38,13)
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
86.
RT +0.68
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2003-2008
36.
RT +0.68
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2003/2004
31.
RT +0.68
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
141.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,51, 100m: 01:02,28 (00:32,77)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2003/2004
52.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,51, 100m: 01:02,28 (00:32,77)
Starts
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:25.00
8 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:17.00
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
1:05.00
 
Results
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
115.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,47, 100m: 01:10,01 (00:37,54), 150m: 01:49,64 (00:39,63), 200m: 02:26,17 (00:36,53)
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2007/2008
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,47, 100m: 01:10,01 (00:37,54), 150m: 01:49,64 (00:39,63), 200m: 02:26,17 (00:36,53)
8 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
99.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:36,04, 100m: 01:18,19 (00:42,15)
8 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2007/2008
5.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:36,04, 100m: 01:18,19 (00:42,15)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
160.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,58, 100m: 01:04,52 (00:33,94)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2007/2008
3.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,58, 100m: 01:04,52 (00:33,94)
Starts
2 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
35.77
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:26.78
10 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:42.11
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:15.26
 
Results
2 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
66.
RT +0.69
2 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003-2008
38.
RT +0.69
2 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2005/2006
9.
RT +0.69
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
83.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:39,11, 100m: 01:24,61 (00:45,50)
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2005/2006
11.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:39,11, 100m: 01:24,61 (00:45,50)
10 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
52.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:35,78, 100m: 01:15,79 (00:40,01), 150m: 01:56,66 (00:40,87), 200m: 02:37,54 (00:40,88)
10 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2005/2006
13.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:35,78, 100m: 01:15,79 (00:40,01), 150m: 01:56,66 (00:40,87), 200m: 02:37,54 (00:40,88)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
82.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,79, 100m: 01:12,97 (00:38,18)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2005/2006
13.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,79, 100m: 01:12,97 (00:38,18)
Starts
9 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:50.60
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:17.82
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
3:11.25
 
Results
9 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
51.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:37,62, 100m: 01:19,78 (00:42,16), 150m: 02:03,37 (00:43,59), 200m: 02:46,46 (00:43,09)
9 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
22.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:37,62, 100m: 01:19,78 (00:42,16), 150m: 02:03,37 (00:43,59), 200m: 02:46,46 (00:43,09)
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
75.
RT +0.90 50m: 00:36,12, 100m: 01:16,04 (00:39,92)
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
26.
RT +0.90 50m: 00:36,12, 100m: 01:16,04 (00:39,92)
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
100.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:39,75, 100m: 01:22,49 (00:42,74), 150m: 02:18,01 (00:55,52), 200m: 03:00,08 (00:42,07)
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2004/2005
39.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:39,75, 100m: 01:22,49 (00:42,74), 150m: 02:18,01 (00:55,52), 200m: 03:00,08 (00:42,07)
HAAR Julia
Starts
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:30.00
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
1:15.00
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
3:23.00
 
Results
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
77.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:36,65, 100m: 01:24,03 (00:47,38)
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2006/2007
13.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:36,65, 100m: 01:24,03 (00:47,38)
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
103.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:39,69, 100m: 01:23,16 (00:43,47)
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2006/2007
18.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:39,69, 100m: 01:23,16 (00:43,47)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
144.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:32,96, 100m: 01:10,55 (00:37,59)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2006/2007
17.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:32,96, 100m: 01:10,55 (00:37,59)
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
104.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:38,84, 100m: 01:27,12 (00:48,28), 150m: 02:23,34 (00:56,22), 200m: 03:04,47 (00:41,13)
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2006/2007
20.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:38,84, 100m: 01:27,12 (00:48,28), 150m: 02:23,34 (00:56,22), 200m: 03:04,47 (00:41,13)
HERCOG Jan
Starts
10 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:17.91
14 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
16:39.20
14 - 1500m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
16:39.20
 
Results
10 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
24.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,25, 100m: 01:08,43 (00:36,18), 150m: 01:45,21 (00:36,78), 200m: 02:22,09 (00:36,88)
14 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,93, 100m: 01:02,88 (00:32,95), 150m: 01:36,40 (00:33,52), 200m: 02:10,17 (00:33,77)
250m: 02:44,00 (00:33,83), 300m: 03:18,20 (00:34,20), 350m: 03:52,40 (00:34,20), 400m: 04:27,00 (00:34,60)
450m: 05:01,56 (00:34,56), 500m: 05:36,01 (00:34,45), 550m: 06:10,49 (00:34,48), 600m: 06:45,14 (00:34,65)
650m: 07:19,61 (00:34,47), 700m: 07:54,28 (00:34,67), 750m: 08:28,24 (00:33,96), 800m: 09:02,36 (00:34,12)
850m: 09:36,49 (00:34,13), 900m: 10:10,64 (00:34,15), 950m: 10:44,79 (00:34,15), 1000m: 11:19,21 (00:34,42)
1050m: 11:53,52 (00:34,31), 1100m: 12:28,22 (00:34,70), 1150m: 13:02,70 (00:34,48), 1200m: 13:37,35 (00:34,65)
1250m: 14:11,94 (00:34,59), 1300m: 14:46,82 (00:34,88), 1350m: 15:21,43 (00:34,61), 1400m: 15:56,14 (00:34,71)
1450m: 16:30,78 (00:34,64), 1500m: 17:04,95 (00:34,17)
14 - 1500m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
15.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,93, 100m: 01:02,88 (00:32,95), 150m: 01:36,40 (00:33,52), 200m: 02:10,17 (00:33,77)
250m: 02:44,00 (00:33,83), 300m: 03:18,20 (00:34,20), 350m: 03:52,40 (00:34,20), 400m: 04:27,00 (00:34,60)
450m: 05:01,56 (00:34,56), 500m: 05:36,01 (00:34,45), 550m: 06:10,49 (00:34,48), 600m: 06:45,14 (00:34,65)
650m: 07:19,61 (00:34,47), 700m: 07:54,28 (00:34,67), 750m: 08:28,24 (00:33,96), 800m: 09:02,36 (00:34,12)
850m: 09:36,49 (00:34,13), 900m: 10:10,64 (00:34,15), 950m: 10:44,79 (00:34,15), 1000m: 11:19,21 (00:34,42)
1050m: 11:53,52 (00:34,31), 1100m: 12:28,22 (00:34,70), 1150m: 13:02,70 (00:34,48), 1200m: 13:37,35 (00:34,65)
1250m: 14:11,94 (00:34,59), 1300m: 14:46,82 (00:34,88), 1350m: 15:21,43 (00:34,61), 1400m: 15:56,14 (00:34,71)
1450m: 16:30,78 (00:34,64), 1500m: 17:04,95 (00:34,17)
Starts
2 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
30.65
2 - 50m Backstroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
29.46
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
23.42
18 - 50m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
23.62
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
51.67
34 - 100m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
51.91
 
Results
2 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
27.
RT +0.71
2 - 50m Backstroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
19.
RT +0.65
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
9.
RT +0.67
18 - 50m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
8.
RT +0.65
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
7.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:24,49, 100m: 00:51,91 (00:27,42)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
7.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:24,55, 100m: 00:51,70 (00:27,15)
Starts
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:00.54
7 - 100m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:02.02
23 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:11.21
23 - 200m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:13.51
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
57.20
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
2:17.25
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:19.47
 
Results
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
1.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:29,24, 100m: 01:02,02 (00:32,78)
7 - 100m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,57, 100m: 01:01,39 (00:32,82)
23 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,41, 100m: 01:02,72 (00:32,31), 150m: 01:38,09 (00:35,37), 200m: 02:13,51 (00:35,42)
23 - 200m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,39, 100m: 01:02,50 (00:33,11), 150m: 01:36,17 (00:33,67), 200m: 02:11,30 (00:35,13)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
8.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,14, 100m: 00:58,22 (00:30,08)
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,98, 100m: 01:05,61 (00:35,63), 150m: 01:47,64 (00:42,03), 200m: 02:19,47 (00:31,83)
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,03, 100m: 01:03,02 (00:33,99), 150m: 01:44,92 (00:41,90), 200m: 02:17,34 (00:32,42)
Starts
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
33.50
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
1:03.00
 
Results
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2003-2008
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2003/2004
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2003/2004
Starts
8 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
57.91
8 - 100m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
57.93
24 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:13.13
24 - 200m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:13.54
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
53.56
34 - 100m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
53.51
 
Results
8 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
14.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:27,01, 100m: 00:57,93 (00:30,92)
8 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
6.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:27,01, 100m: 00:57,93 (00:30,92)
8 - 100m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
13.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:26,69, 100m: 00:57,24 (00:30,55)
24 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
20.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,47, 100m: 01:01,53 (00:33,06), 150m: 01:36,29 (00:34,76), 200m: 02:13,54 (00:37,25)
24 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
9.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,47, 100m: 01:01,53 (00:33,06), 150m: 01:36,29 (00:34,76), 200m: 02:13,54 (00:37,25)
24 - 200m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
20.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,95, 100m: 01:02,56 (00:33,61), 150m: 01:37,89 (00:35,33), 200m: 02:14,39 (00:36,50)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
19.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:25,69, 100m: 00:53,51 (00:27,82)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2000-2002
7.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:25,69, 100m: 00:53,51 (00:27,82)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
15.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:25,96, 100m: 00:53,72 (00:27,76)
Starts
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
33.48
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
37.43
 
Results
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
162.
RT +0.83
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
62.
RT +0.83
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
113.
RT +0.83
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2001-2003
45.
RT +0.83
Starts
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:31.86
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:23.65
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
2:57.80
 
Results
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
78.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:41,72, 100m: 01:31,59 (00:49,87)
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2006/2007
8.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:41,72, 100m: 01:31,59 (00:49,87)
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
105.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:39,87, 100m: 01:23,93 (00:44,06)
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2006/2007
19.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:39,87, 100m: 01:23,93 (00:44,06)
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
90.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:37,65, 100m: 01:23,23 (00:45,58), 150m: 02:14,29 (00:51,06), 200m: 02:55,38 (00:41,09)
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2006/2007
16.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:37,65, 100m: 01:23,23 (00:45,58), 150m: 02:14,29 (00:51,06), 200m: 02:55,38 (00:41,09)
Starts
8 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
55.22
8 - 100m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
54.74
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
23.85
24 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:12.50
18 - 50m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
23.62
24 - 200m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:08.16
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
25.43
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
52.14
34 - 100m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
52.26
32 - 50m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
24.72
 
Results
8 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:25,72, 100m: 00:54,74 (00:29,02)
8 - 100m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:25,28, 100m: 00:54,39 (00:29,11)
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
9.
RT +0.69
24 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
10.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,19, 100m: 00:58,58 (00:31,39), 150m: 01:32,45 (00:33,87), 200m: 02:08,16 (00:35,71)
18 - 50m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
10.
RT +0.67
24 - 200m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
10.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,15, 100m: 00:58,91 (00:31,76), 150m: 01:33,47 (00:34,56), 200m: 02:10,08 (00:36,61)
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
5.
RT +0.67
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
8.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:25,29, 100m: 00:52,26 (00:26,97)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
8.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:24,76, 100m: 00:52,33 (00:27,57)
32 - 50m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
3.
RT +0.68
Starts
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:04.30
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:04.25
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
25.53
30 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
29.33
30 - 50m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
29.28
 
Results
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
7.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:30,13, 100m: 01:04,25 (00:34,12)
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
6.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,02, 100m: 01:04,12 (00:34,10)
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
28.
RT +0.69
30 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
5.
RT +0.69
30 - 50m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
4.
RT +0.68
Starts
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:10.30
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:11.16
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
27.17
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
31.74
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
32.59
 
Results
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
3.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:33,80, 100m: 01:11,16 (00:37,36)
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,55, 100m: 01:10,89 (00:37,34)
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
21.
RT +0.70
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
4.
RT +0.71
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
2.
RT +0.69
Starts
9 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:35.00
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:12.00
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
1:07.55
 
Results
9 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
40.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:36,77, 100m: 01:16,70 (00:39,93), 150m: 01:59,22 (00:42,52), 200m: 02:40,78 (00:41,56)
9 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2006/2007
5.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:36,77, 100m: 01:16,70 (00:39,93), 150m: 01:59,22 (00:42,52), 200m: 02:40,78 (00:41,56)
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
68.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:35,34, 100m: 01:14,57 (00:39,23)
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2006/2007
7.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:35,34, 100m: 01:14,57 (00:39,23)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
123.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,95, 100m: 01:07,53 (00:35,58)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2006/2007
9.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,95, 100m: 01:07,53 (00:35,58)
Starts
14 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
19:08.33
14 - 1500m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
19:08.33
 
Results
14 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,15, 100m: 01:08,51 (00:36,36), 150m: 01:45,64 (00:37,13), 200m: 02:23,50 (00:37,86)
250m: 03:01,77 (00:38,27), 300m: 03:39,59 (00:37,82), 350m: 04:17,64 (00:38,05), 400m: 04:55,71 (00:38,07)
450m: 05:34,00 (00:38,29), 500m: 06:12,43 (00:38,43), 550m: 06:51,22 (00:38,79), 600m: 07:30,12 (00:38,90)
650m: 08:09,09 (00:38,97), 700m: 08:48,02 (00:38,93), 750m: 09:27,41 (00:39,39), 800m: 10:05,79 (00:38,38)
850m: 10:44,79 (00:39,00), 900m: 11:23,51 (00:38,72), 950m: 12:02,08 (00:38,57), 1000m: 12:40,54 (00:38,46)
1050m: 13:18,65 (00:38,11), 1100m: 13:56,92 (00:38,27), 1150m: 14:34,81 (00:37,89), 1200m: 15:12,76 (00:37,95)
1250m: 15:50,39 (00:37,63), 1300m: 16:27,16 (00:36,77), 1350m: 17:04,51 (00:37,35), 1400m: 17:41,40 (00:36,89)
1450m: 18:17,98 (00:36,58), 1500m: 18:53,39 (00:35,41)
14 - 1500m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
29.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,15, 100m: 01:08,51 (00:36,36), 150m: 01:45,64 (00:37,13), 200m: 02:23,50 (00:37,86)
250m: 03:01,77 (00:38,27), 300m: 03:39,59 (00:37,82), 350m: 04:17,64 (00:38,05), 400m: 04:55,71 (00:38,07)
450m: 05:34,00 (00:38,29), 500m: 06:12,43 (00:38,43), 550m: 06:51,22 (00:38,79), 600m: 07:30,12 (00:38,90)
650m: 08:09,09 (00:38,97), 700m: 08:48,02 (00:38,93), 750m: 09:27,41 (00:39,39), 800m: 10:05,79 (00:38,38)
850m: 10:44,79 (00:39,00), 900m: 11:23,51 (00:38,72), 950m: 12:02,08 (00:38,57), 1000m: 12:40,54 (00:38,46)
1050m: 13:18,65 (00:38,11), 1100m: 13:56,92 (00:38,27), 1150m: 14:34,81 (00:37,89), 1200m: 15:12,76 (00:37,95)
1250m: 15:50,39 (00:37,63), 1300m: 16:27,16 (00:36,77), 1350m: 17:04,51 (00:37,35), 1400m: 17:41,40 (00:36,89)
1450m: 18:17,98 (00:36,58), 1500m: 18:53,39 (00:35,41)
POCK Georg
Starts
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:34.00
12 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
12 - 400m Ind. Medley Men fast heats TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
3:25.00
 
Results
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
91.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:42,85, 100m: 01:31,80 (00:48,95)
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2007/2008
2.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:42,85, 100m: 01:31,80 (00:48,95)
12 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
RT +0.60 50m: 00:43,02, 100m: 01:35,94 (00:52,92), 150m: 02:26,02 (00:50,08), 200m: 03:16,41 (00:50,39)
250m: 04:09,35 (00:52,94), 300m: 05:03,86 (00:54,51), 350m: 05:47,28 (00:43,42), 400m: 06:27,42 (00:40,14)
12 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2007/2008
RT +0.60 50m: 00:43,02, 100m: 01:35,94 (00:52,92), 150m: 02:26,02 (00:50,08), 200m: 03:16,41 (00:50,39)
250m: 04:09,35 (00:52,94), 300m: 05:03,86 (00:54,51), 350m: 05:47,28 (00:43,42), 400m: 06:27,42 (00:40,14)
12 - 400m Ind. Medley Men fast heats TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
34.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:43,02, 100m: 01:35,94 (00:52,92), 150m: 02:26,02 (00:50,08), 200m: 03:16,41 (00:50,39)
250m: 04:09,35 (00:52,94), 300m: 05:03,86 (00:54,51), 350m: 05:47,28 (00:43,42), 400m: 06:27,42 (00:40,14)
12 - 400m Ind. Medley Men fast heats TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Age class 2007/2008
2.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:43,02, 100m: 01:35,94 (00:52,92), 150m: 02:26,02 (00:50,08), 200m: 03:16,41 (00:50,39)
250m: 04:09,35 (00:52,94), 300m: 05:03,86 (00:54,51), 350m: 05:47,28 (00:43,42), 400m: 06:27,42 (00:40,14)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
73.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:44,61, 100m: 01:35,67 (00:51,06), 150m: 02:27,79 (00:52,12), 200m: 03:18,47 (00:50,68)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2007/2008
1.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:44,61, 100m: 01:35,67 (00:51,06), 150m: 02:27,79 (00:52,12), 200m: 03:18,47 (00:50,68)
Starts
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:30.04
19 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
3:16.57
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
1:10.58
 
Results
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
71.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:42,02, 100m: 01:29,22 (00:47,20)
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
26.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:42,02, 100m: 01:29,22 (00:47,20)
19 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
56.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:43,34, 100m: 01:32,54 (00:49,20), 150m: 02:24,17 (00:51,63), 200m: 03:13,37 (00:49,20)
19 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
19.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:43,34, 100m: 01:32,54 (00:49,20), 150m: 02:24,17 (00:51,63), 200m: 03:13,37 (00:49,20)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
146.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:33,62, 100m: 01:10,57 (00:36,95)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2004/2005
48.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:33,62, 100m: 01:10,57 (00:36,95)
Starts
2 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
27.20
2 - 50m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
27.85
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:00.01
22 - 100m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
59.76
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
25.42
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
53.89
32 - 50m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
24.71
 
Results
2 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
9.
RT +0.74
2 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
5.
RT +0.74
2 - 50m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
7.
RT +0.59
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
6.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:29,40, 100m: 00:59,76 (00:30,36)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
4.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:29,40, 100m: 00:59,76 (00:30,36)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
7.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:28,76, 100m: 00:59,05 (00:30,29)
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
4.
RT +0.66
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2000-2002
3.
RT +0.66
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
21.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:25,91, 100m: 00:54,01 (00:28,10)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2000-2002
9.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:25,91, 100m: 00:54,01 (00:28,10)
32 - 50m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
7.
RT +0.68
Starts
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:16.33
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:46.91
30 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
36.12
 
Results
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
53.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,77, 100m: 01:14,77 (00:40,00)
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
16.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,77, 100m: 01:14,77 (00:40,00)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
50.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:35,36, 100m: 01:16,39 (00:41,03), 150m: 02:00,37 (00:43,98), 200m: 02:44,92 (00:44,55)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
19.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:35,36, 100m: 01:16,39 (00:41,03), 150m: 02:00,37 (00:43,98), 200m: 02:44,92 (00:44,55)
30 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
69.
RT +0.65
30 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2003-2008
30.
RT +0.65
30 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2003/2004
26.
RT +0.65
Starts
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
 
Results
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
159.
RT +0.80
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
61.
RT +0.80
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
178.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:34,17, 100m: 01:17,28 (00:43,11)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2001-2003
63.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:34,17, 100m: 01:17,28 (00:43,11)
RUPP Felix
Starts
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:48.92
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
58.13
 
Results
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
59.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:36,70, 100m: 01:20,85 (00:44,15), 150m: 02:05,48 (00:44,63), 200m: 02:50,59 (00:45,11)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
23.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:36,70, 100m: 01:20,85 (00:44,15), 150m: 02:05,48 (00:44,63), 200m: 02:50,59 (00:45,11)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
110.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:28,63, 100m: 00:59,49 (00:30,86)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2003/2004
40.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:28,63, 100m: 00:59,49 (00:30,86)
Starts
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:17.50
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
29.83
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
32.85
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
1:05.76
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
2:57.00
 
Results
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
61.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:33,18, 100m: 01:14,08 (00:40,90)
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
20.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:33,18, 100m: 01:14,08 (00:40,90)
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
75.
RT +0.67
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004-2009
29.
RT +0.67
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
26.
RT +0.67
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
57.
RT +0.74
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2004-2009
19.
RT +0.74
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2004/2005
16.
RT +0.74
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
80.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:30,72, 100m: 01:04,40 (00:33,68)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2004/2005
23.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:30,72, 100m: 01:04,40 (00:33,68)
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
76.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:33,16, 100m: 01:16,78 (00:43,62), 150m: 02:09,87 (00:53,09), 200m: 02:46,90 (00:37,03)
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2004/2005
31.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:33,16, 100m: 01:16,78 (00:43,62), 150m: 02:09,87 (00:53,09), 200m: 02:46,90 (00:37,03)
Starts
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:26.78
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
27.10
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
59.97
 
Results
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
76.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:36,38, 100m: 01:20,88 (00:44,50)
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
27.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:36,38, 100m: 01:20,88 (00:44,50)
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
122.
RT +0.60
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
56.
RT +0.60
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
87.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:35,60, 100m: 01:14,14 (00:38,54)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
26.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:35,60, 100m: 01:14,14 (00:38,54)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
130.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:29,09, 100m: 01:01,25 (00:32,16)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2000-2002
56.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:29,09, 100m: 01:01,25 (00:32,16)
Starts
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:39.00
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:44.42
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
1:10.00
 
Results
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
114.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,26, 100m: 01:09,18 (00:36,92), 150m: 01:47,82 (00:38,64), 200m: 02:25,48 (00:37,66)
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2005/2006
17.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,26, 100m: 01:09,18 (00:36,92), 150m: 01:47,82 (00:38,64), 200m: 02:25,48 (00:37,66)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
110.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:37,83, 100m: 01:19,71 (00:41,88)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2005/2006
29.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:37,83, 100m: 01:19,71 (00:41,88)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
168.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,32, 100m: 01:05,89 (00:34,57)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2005/2006
29.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,32, 100m: 01:05,89 (00:34,57)
Starts
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:26.50
19 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
3:15.00
 
Results
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
69.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:40,32, 100m: 01:28,99 (00:48,67)
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2006/2007
5.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:40,32, 100m: 01:28,99 (00:48,67)
19 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
50.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:42,22, 100m: 01:30,14 (00:47,92), 150m: 02:20,09 (00:49,95), 200m: 03:10,77 (00:50,68)
19 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2006/2007
6.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:42,22, 100m: 01:30,14 (00:47,92), 150m: 02:20,09 (00:49,95), 200m: 03:10,77 (00:50,68)
Starts
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
27.13
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
28.62
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
59.05
 
Results
14 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
Cancelled.
14 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
Cancelled.
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
98.
RT +0.70
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
47.
RT +0.70
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
60.
RT +0.70
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2000-2002
29.
RT +0.70
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
115.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,42, 100m: 00:59,75 (00:31,33)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2000-2002
49.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,42, 100m: 00:59,75 (00:31,33)
Starts
8 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
56.12
8 - 100m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
56.73
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
22.96
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
25.45
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
50.97
32 - 50m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
25.76
 
Results
8 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
9.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:26,11, 100m: 00:56,73 (00:30,62)
8 - 100m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
9.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:26,00, 100m: 00:56,63 (00:30,63)
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
12.
RT +0.69
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
13.
RT +0.70
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
15.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:25,10, 100m: 00:53,17 (00:28,07)
32 - 50m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
14.
RT +0.69
Starts
8 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:16.00
12 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
12 - 400m Ind. Medley Men fast heats TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
2:55.00
 
Results
8 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
86.
RT +0.48 50m: 00:33,63, 100m: 01:11,90 (00:38,27)
8 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2005/2006
10.
RT +0.48 50m: 00:33,63, 100m: 01:11,90 (00:38,27)
12 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
50m: 00:35,58, 100m: 01:19,55 (00:43,97), 150m: 02:06,46 (00:46,91), 200m: 02:51,43 (00:44,97)
250m: 03:44,34 (00:52,91), 300m: 04:37,20 (00:52,86), 350m: 05:17,78 (00:40,58), 400m: 05:57,77 (00:39,99)
12 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2005/2006
50m: 00:35,58, 100m: 01:19,55 (00:43,97), 150m: 02:06,46 (00:46,91), 200m: 02:51,43 (00:44,97)
250m: 03:44,34 (00:52,91), 300m: 04:37,20 (00:52,86), 350m: 05:17,78 (00:40,58), 400m: 05:57,77 (00:39,99)
12 - 400m Ind. Medley Men fast heats TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
32.
50m: 00:35,58, 100m: 01:19,55 (00:43,97), 150m: 02:06,46 (00:46,91), 200m: 02:51,43 (00:44,97)
250m: 03:44,34 (00:52,91), 300m: 04:37,20 (00:52,86), 350m: 05:17,78 (00:40,58), 400m: 05:57,77 (00:39,99)
12 - 400m Ind. Medley Men fast heats TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Age class 2005/2006
10.
50m: 00:35,58, 100m: 01:19,55 (00:43,97), 150m: 02:06,46 (00:46,91), 200m: 02:51,43 (00:44,97)
250m: 03:44,34 (00:52,91), 300m: 04:37,20 (00:52,86), 350m: 05:17,78 (00:40,58), 400m: 05:57,77 (00:39,99)
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
104.
50m: 00:34,02, 100m: 01:16,40 (00:42,38), 150m: 02:07,85 (00:51,45), 200m: 02:44,39 (00:36,54)
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2005/2006
24.
50m: 00:34,02, 100m: 01:16,40 (00:42,38), 150m: 02:07,85 (00:51,45), 200m: 02:44,39 (00:36,54)
WOLF Marco
Starts
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:10.12
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
26.23
26 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
4:59.00
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
1:01.48
 
Results
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
88.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,09, 100m: 01:05,50 (00:34,41), 150m: 01:40,31 (00:34,81), 200m: 02:14,27 (00:33,96)
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
33.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,09, 100m: 01:05,50 (00:34,41), 150m: 01:40,31 (00:34,81), 200m: 02:14,27 (00:33,96)
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
104.
RT +0.64
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003-2008
34.
RT +0.64
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
31.
RT +0.64
26 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
66.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,25, 100m: 01:06,38 (00:35,13), 150m: 01:42,56 (00:36,18), 200m: 02:18,86 (00:36,30)
250m: 02:55,31 (00:36,45), 300m: 03:32,07 (00:36,76), 350m: 04:09,07 (00:37,00), 400m: 04:45,40 (00:36,33)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
25.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,25, 100m: 01:06,38 (00:35,13), 150m: 01:42,56 (00:36,18), 200m: 02:18,86 (00:36,30)
250m: 02:55,31 (00:36,45), 300m: 03:32,07 (00:36,76), 350m: 04:09,07 (00:37,00), 400m: 04:45,40 (00:36,33)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
107.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,42, 100m: 00:59,39 (00:30,97)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2003/2004
37.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,42, 100m: 00:59,39 (00:30,97)
Starts
1 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
35.17
5 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:17.66
9 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:40.52
5 - 200m Freestyle Women OSV C-Final TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:18.11
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
31.23
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:13.86
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
1:03.75
 
Results
1 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
52.
RT +0.60
1 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004-2009
20.
RT +0.60
1 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
19.
RT +0.60
5 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
35.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,84, 100m: 01:07,09 (00:35,25), 150m: 01:43,70 (00:36,61), 200m: 02:18,11 (00:34,41)
5 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
12.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,84, 100m: 01:07,09 (00:35,25), 150m: 01:43,70 (00:36,61), 200m: 02:18,11 (00:34,41)
9 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
32.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:36,38, 100m: 01:16,51 (00:40,13), 150m: 01:57,74 (00:41,23), 200m: 02:37,64 (00:39,90)
9 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
15.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:36,38, 100m: 01:16,51 (00:40,13), 150m: 01:57,74 (00:41,23), 200m: 02:37,64 (00:39,90)
5 - 200m Freestyle Women OSV C-Final TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Age class 2002 and younger
4.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,11, 100m: 01:06,28 (00:35,17), 150m: 01:42,25 (00:35,97), 200m: 02:17,15 (00:34,90)
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
57.
RT +0.67
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004-2009
16.
RT +0.67
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
15.
RT +0.67
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
40.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:34,56, 100m: 01:11,82 (00:37,26)
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
13.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:34,56, 100m: 01:11,82 (00:37,26)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
57.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:30,59, 100m: 01:02,96 (00:32,37)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2004/2005
14.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:30,59, 100m: 01:02,96 (00:32,37)