Int. Ströck ATUS Graz Trophy 2019 (Apr 26 to 28, 2019) - Auster Graz

You are here: Meets > Int. Ströck ATUS Graz Trophy 2019 > Club
Club - Details
SG STADTWERKE MüNCHEN
IOC GER (Germany)
ID SGSWM
Starts
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:14.50
8 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:07.10
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
26.13
26 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
4:32.40
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
28.66
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
2:22.38
 
Results
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
58.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:34,99, 100m: 01:15,19 (00:40,20)
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
20.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:34,99, 100m: 01:15,19 (00:40,20)
8 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
58.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,89, 100m: 01:04,37 (00:34,48)
8 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
18.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,89, 100m: 01:04,37 (00:34,48)
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
74.
RT +0.66
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003-2008
19.
RT +0.66
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
18.
RT +0.66
26 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
36.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,95, 100m: 01:02,57 (00:32,62), 150m: 01:36,09 (00:33,52), 200m: 02:10,23 (00:34,14)
250m: 02:44,85 (00:34,62), 300m: 03:19,96 (00:35,11), 350m: 03:55,16 (00:35,20), 400m: 04:29,65 (00:34,49)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
12.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,95, 100m: 01:02,57 (00:32,62), 150m: 01:36,09 (00:33,52), 200m: 02:10,23 (00:34,14)
250m: 02:44,85 (00:34,62), 300m: 03:19,96 (00:35,11), 350m: 03:55,16 (00:35,20), 400m: 04:29,65 (00:34,49)
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
68.
RT +0.68
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2003-2008
25.
RT +0.68
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2003/2004
24.
RT +0.68
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
48.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,07, 100m: 01:07,44 (00:38,37), 150m: 01:48,52 (00:41,08), 200m: 02:21,87 (00:33,35)
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2003/2004
21.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,07, 100m: 01:07,44 (00:38,37), 150m: 01:48,52 (00:41,08), 200m: 02:21,87 (00:33,35)
Starts
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:08.91
10 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:26.33
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
30.34
26 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
4:22.50
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
33.10
38 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
9:23.62
38 - 800m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
9:23.62
 
Results
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
65.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:28,70, 100m: 01:01,92 (00:33,22), 150m: 01:35,15 (00:33,23), 200m: 02:07,41 (00:32,26)
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
22.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:28,70, 100m: 01:01,92 (00:33,22), 150m: 01:35,15 (00:33,23), 200m: 02:07,41 (00:32,26)
10 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
32.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,59, 100m: 01:10,58 (00:36,99), 150m: 01:48,24 (00:37,66), 200m: 02:25,03 (00:36,79)
10 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
20.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,59, 100m: 01:10,58 (00:36,99), 150m: 01:48,24 (00:37,66), 200m: 02:25,03 (00:36,79)
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
113.
RT +0.62
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003-2008
41.
RT +0.62
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
38.
RT +0.62
26 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
32.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,02, 100m: 01:02,61 (00:32,59), 150m: 01:36,51 (00:33,90), 200m: 02:10,38 (00:33,87)
250m: 02:44,31 (00:33,93), 300m: 03:18,48 (00:34,17), 350m: 03:52,65 (00:34,17), 400m: 04:25,07 (00:32,42)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
10.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,02, 100m: 01:02,61 (00:32,59), 150m: 01:36,51 (00:33,90), 200m: 02:10,38 (00:33,87)
250m: 02:44,31 (00:33,93), 300m: 03:18,48 (00:34,17), 350m: 03:52,65 (00:34,17), 400m: 04:25,07 (00:32,42)
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
80.
RT +0.64
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2003-2008
32.
RT +0.64
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2003/2004
28.
RT +0.64
38 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
RT +0.64 50m: 00:29,84, 100m: 01:03,05 (00:33,21), 150m: 01:37,29 (00:34,24), 200m: 02:10,77 (00:33,48)
250m: 02:44,82 (00:34,05), 300m: 03:18,77 (00:33,95), 350m: 03:53,37 (00:34,60), 400m: 04:28,59 (00:35,22)
450m: 05:03,28 (00:34,69), 500m: 05:37,89 (00:34,61), 550m: 06:12,67 (00:34,78), 600m: 06:47,24 (00:34,57)
650m: 07:22,10 (00:34,86), 700m: 07:56,81 (00:34,71), 750m: 08:31,44 (00:34,63), 800m: 09:04,78 (00:33,34)
38 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2003/2004
RT +0.64 50m: 00:29,84, 100m: 01:03,05 (00:33,21), 150m: 01:37,29 (00:34,24), 200m: 02:10,77 (00:33,48)
250m: 02:44,82 (00:34,05), 300m: 03:18,77 (00:33,95), 350m: 03:53,37 (00:34,60), 400m: 04:28,59 (00:35,22)
450m: 05:03,28 (00:34,69), 500m: 05:37,89 (00:34,61), 550m: 06:12,67 (00:34,78), 600m: 06:47,24 (00:34,57)
650m: 07:22,10 (00:34,86), 700m: 07:56,81 (00:34,71), 750m: 08:31,44 (00:34,63), 800m: 09:04,78 (00:33,34)
38 - 800m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
26.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:29,84, 100m: 01:03,05 (00:33,21), 150m: 01:37,29 (00:34,24), 200m: 02:10,77 (00:33,48)
250m: 02:44,82 (00:34,05), 300m: 03:18,77 (00:33,95), 350m: 03:53,37 (00:34,60), 400m: 04:28,59 (00:35,22)
450m: 05:03,28 (00:34,69), 500m: 05:37,89 (00:34,61), 550m: 06:12,67 (00:34,78), 600m: 06:47,24 (00:34,57)
650m: 07:22,10 (00:34,86), 700m: 07:56,81 (00:34,71), 750m: 08:31,44 (00:34,63), 800m: 09:04,78 (00:33,34)
38 - 800m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Age class 2003/2004
7.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:29,84, 100m: 01:03,05 (00:33,21), 150m: 01:37,29 (00:34,24), 200m: 02:10,77 (00:33,48)
250m: 02:44,82 (00:34,05), 300m: 03:18,77 (00:33,95), 350m: 03:53,37 (00:34,60), 400m: 04:28,59 (00:35,22)
450m: 05:03,28 (00:34,69), 500m: 05:37,89 (00:34,61), 550m: 06:12,67 (00:34,78), 600m: 06:47,24 (00:34,57)
650m: 07:22,10 (00:34,86), 700m: 07:56,81 (00:34,71), 750m: 08:31,44 (00:34,63), 800m: 09:04,78 (00:33,34)
Starts
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:18.99
8 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:15.23
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:55.00
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:18.96
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
33.90
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
1:07.13
 
Results
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
74.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:36,89, 100m: 01:20,42 (00:43,53)
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
29.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:36,89, 100m: 01:20,42 (00:43,53)
8 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
87.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,49, 100m: 01:11,94 (00:39,45)
8 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
29.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,49, 100m: 01:11,94 (00:39,45)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
62.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:39,14, 100m: 01:22,83 (00:43,69), 150m: 02:06,87 (00:44,04), 200m: 02:52,13 (00:45,26)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
24.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:39,14, 100m: 01:22,83 (00:43,69), 150m: 02:06,87 (00:44,04), 200m: 02:52,13 (00:45,26)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
95.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,03, 100m: 01:15,66 (00:40,63)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
42.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,03, 100m: 01:15,66 (00:40,63)
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
104.
RT +0.70
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2003-2008
51.
RT +0.70
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2003/2004
39.
RT +0.70
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
153.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,50, 100m: 01:03,73 (00:33,23)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2003/2004
56.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,50, 100m: 01:03,73 (00:33,23)
Starts
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
24.74
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:07.84
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
28.55
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
57.15
 
Results
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003-2008
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2003-2008
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2003/2004
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2003/2004
Starts
1 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
35.08
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:18.39
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
30.15
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:12.82
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
35.86
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
1:05.92
 
Results
1 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
56.
RT +0.72
1 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
27.
RT +0.72
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
42.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:39,04, 100m: 01:23,19 (00:44,15)
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
18.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:39,04, 100m: 01:23,19 (00:44,15)
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
68.
RT +0.73
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
30.
RT +0.73
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
66.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:35,96, 100m: 01:14,30 (00:38,34)
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
29.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:35,96, 100m: 01:14,30 (00:38,34)
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
40.
RT +0.75
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2001-2003
17.
RT +0.75
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
82.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,83, 100m: 01:04,63 (00:33,80)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2001-2003
39.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,83, 100m: 01:04,63 (00:33,80)
Starts
2 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
30.36
8 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:05.72
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
26.90
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:07.94
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
29.02
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
58.75
 
Results
2 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
51.
RT +0.70
2 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003-2008
24.
RT +0.70
2 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
21.
RT +0.70
8 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
62.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:30,29, 100m: 01:04,76 (00:34,47)
8 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
20.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:30,29, 100m: 01:04,76 (00:34,47)
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
108.
RT +0.72
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003-2008
38.
RT +0.72
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
35.
RT +0.72
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
68.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,95, 100m: 01:09,92 (00:36,97)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
34.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,95, 100m: 01:09,92 (00:36,97)
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
67.
RT +0.72
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2003-2008
24.
RT +0.72
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2003/2004
23.
RT +0.72
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
91.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,18, 100m: 00:58,66 (00:30,48)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2003/2004
29.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,18, 100m: 00:58,66 (00:30,48)
Starts
9 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:36.00
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
29.30
23 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:35.50
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
31.15
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
2:33.23
31 - 50m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
31.13
 
Results
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
37.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:38,63, 100m: 01:21,49 (00:42,86)
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
13.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:38,63, 100m: 01:21,49 (00:42,86)
9 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
25.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,52, 100m: 01:14,12 (00:43,60), 150m: 01:55,35 (00:41,23), 200m: 02:34,75 (00:39,40)
9 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
10.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,52, 100m: 01:14,12 (00:43,60), 150m: 01:55,35 (00:41,23), 200m: 02:34,75 (00:39,40)
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
72.
RT +0.62
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004-2009
28.
RT +0.62
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
25.
RT +0.62
23 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
22.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:34,29, 100m: 01:13,47 (00:39,18), 150m: 01:54,84 (00:41,37), 200m: 02:37,57 (00:42,73)
23 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
7.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:34,29, 100m: 01:13,47 (00:39,18), 150m: 01:54,84 (00:41,37), 200m: 02:37,57 (00:42,73)
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
42.
RT +0.61
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2004-2009
12.
RT +0.61
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2004/2005
12.
RT +0.61
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
36.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:33,61, 100m: 01:13,73 (00:40,12), 150m: 01:58,90 (00:45,17), 200m: 02:33,80 (00:34,90)
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2004/2005
12.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:33,61, 100m: 01:13,73 (00:40,12), 150m: 01:58,90 (00:45,17), 200m: 02:33,80 (00:34,90)
31 - 50m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Age class 2004-2009
Starts
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:18.98
 
Results
Starts
5 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:25.50
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:19.23
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
29.40
25 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
5:01.20
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
32.04
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
1:04.47
 
Results
5 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
48.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:31,81, 100m: 01:08,39 (00:36,58), 150m: 01:45,81 (00:37,42), 200m: 02:21,55 (00:35,74)
5 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
16.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:31,81, 100m: 01:08,39 (00:36,58), 150m: 01:45,81 (00:37,42), 200m: 02:21,55 (00:35,74)
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
62.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:32,63, 100m: 01:14,27 (00:41,64)
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
21.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:32,63, 100m: 01:14,27 (00:41,64)
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
108.
RT +0.80
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004-2009
41.
RT +0.80
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
35.
RT +0.80
25 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
48.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:33,15, 100m: 01:11,36 (00:38,21), 150m: 01:50,09 (00:38,73), 200m: 02:29,62 (00:39,53)
250m: 03:08,92 (00:39,30), 300m: 03:48,89 (00:39,97), 350m: 04:27,97 (00:39,08), 400m: 05:05,90 (00:37,93)
25 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
14.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:33,15, 100m: 01:11,36 (00:38,21), 150m: 01:50,09 (00:38,73), 200m: 02:29,62 (00:39,53)
250m: 03:08,92 (00:39,30), 300m: 03:48,89 (00:39,97), 350m: 04:27,97 (00:39,08), 400m: 05:05,90 (00:37,93)
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
69.
RT +0.79
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2004-2009
26.
RT +0.79
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2004/2005
23.
RT +0.79
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
105.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,42, 100m: 01:06,18 (00:34,76)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2004/2005
31.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,42, 100m: 01:06,18 (00:34,76)
Starts
1 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
33.63
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:12.33
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
28.97
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:15.07
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
31.85
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
2:37.57
 
Results
1 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
56.
RT +0.65
1 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004-2009
22.
RT +0.65
1 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
20.
RT +0.65
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
50.
50m: 00:32,31, 100m: 01:11,37 (00:39,06)
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
17.
50m: 00:32,31, 100m: 01:11,37 (00:39,06)
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
97.
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004-2009
37.
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
32.
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
58.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:35,14, 100m: 01:13,66 (00:38,52)
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
22.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:35,14, 100m: 01:13,66 (00:38,52)
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
65.
RT +0.68
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2004-2009
23.
RT +0.68
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2004/2005
20.
RT +0.68
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
38.
50m: 00:32,13, 100m: 01:12,07 (00:39,94), 150m: 01:58,68 (00:46,61), 200m: 02:34,44 (00:35,76)
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2004/2005
13.
50m: 00:32,13, 100m: 01:12,07 (00:39,94), 150m: 01:58,68 (00:46,61), 200m: 02:34,44 (00:35,76)
Starts
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:19.00
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:15.24
25 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
4:46.97
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
31.40
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
2:31.68
 
Results
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
48.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:38,68, 100m: 01:24,39 (00:45,71)
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
18.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:38,68, 100m: 01:24,39 (00:45,71)
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
67.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,92, 100m: 01:16,13 (00:42,21)
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
24.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,92, 100m: 01:16,13 (00:42,21)
25 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
50.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,49, 100m: 01:09,67 (00:37,18), 150m: 01:48,86 (00:39,19), 200m: 02:28,42 (00:39,56)
250m: 03:07,83 (00:39,41), 300m: 03:47,18 (00:39,35), 350m: 04:26,93 (00:39,75), 400m: 05:06,46 (00:39,53)
25 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
15.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,49, 100m: 01:09,67 (00:37,18), 150m: 01:48,86 (00:39,19), 200m: 02:28,42 (00:39,56)
250m: 03:07,83 (00:39,41), 300m: 03:47,18 (00:39,35), 350m: 04:26,93 (00:39,75), 400m: 05:06,46 (00:39,53)
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
66.
RT +0.78
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2004-2009
24.
RT +0.78
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2004/2005
21.
RT +0.78
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
56.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:33,54, 100m: 01:17,89 (00:44,35), 150m: 02:04,24 (00:46,35), 200m: 02:41,65 (00:37,41)
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2004/2005
25.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:33,54, 100m: 01:17,89 (00:44,35), 150m: 02:04,24 (00:46,35), 200m: 02:41,65 (00:37,41)
Starts
2 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
28.54
10 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:11.50
2 - 50m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
29.33
10 - 200m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:16.96
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:01.76
24 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:25.30
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
27.98
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
2:18.91
 
Results
2 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
24.
RT +0.68
2 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003-2008
7.
RT +0.68
2 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
7.
RT +0.68
10 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
11.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,27, 100m: 01:06,48 (00:35,21), 150m: 01:42,72 (00:36,24), 200m: 02:16,96 (00:34,24)
10 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
7.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,27, 100m: 01:06,48 (00:35,21), 150m: 01:42,72 (00:36,24), 200m: 02:16,96 (00:34,24)
2 - 50m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Age class 2003-2008
5.
RT +0.74
10 - 200m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
7.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,77, 100m: 01:04,81 (00:34,04), 150m: 01:39,99 (00:35,18), 200m: 02:13,69 (00:33,70)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
25.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,13, 100m: 01:03,02 (00:32,89)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
11.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,13, 100m: 01:03,02 (00:32,89)
24 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
28.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:31,08, 100m: 01:06,85 (00:35,77), 150m: 01:43,32 (00:36,47), 200m: 02:18,05 (00:34,73)
24 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
10.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:31,08, 100m: 01:06,85 (00:35,77), 150m: 01:43,32 (00:36,47), 200m: 02:18,05 (00:34,73)
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
44.
RT +0.74
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2003-2008
15.
RT +0.74
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2003/2004
15.
RT +0.74
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
37.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:29,39, 100m: 01:04,72 (00:35,33), 150m: 01:48,69 (00:43,97), 200m: 02:20,14 (00:31,45)
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2003/2004
14.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:29,39, 100m: 01:04,72 (00:35,33), 150m: 01:48,69 (00:43,97), 200m: 02:20,14 (00:31,45)
Starts
5 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:18.00
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
29.57
25 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
4:50.00
 
Results
5 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
51.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,28, 100m: 01:07,45 (00:35,17), 150m: 01:44,26 (00:36,81), 200m: 02:21,63 (00:37,37)
5 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
25.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,28, 100m: 01:07,45 (00:35,17), 150m: 01:44,26 (00:36,81), 200m: 02:21,63 (00:37,37)
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
100.
RT +0.60
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
44.
RT +0.60
25 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
33.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,73, 100m: 01:08,88 (00:36,15), 150m: 01:46,31 (00:37,43), 200m: 02:24,24 (00:37,93)
250m: 03:02,41 (00:38,17), 300m: 03:40,75 (00:38,34), 350m: 04:19,10 (00:38,35), 400m: 04:55,97 (00:36,87)
25 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
18.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,73, 100m: 01:08,88 (00:36,15), 150m: 01:46,31 (00:37,43), 200m: 02:24,24 (00:37,93)
250m: 03:02,41 (00:38,17), 300m: 03:40,75 (00:38,34), 350m: 04:19,10 (00:38,35), 400m: 04:55,97 (00:36,87)
Starts
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:12.55
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
28.10
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:17.94
30 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
31.73
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
2:26.44
 
Results
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
40.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,49, 100m: 01:12,60 (00:39,11)
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
18.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,49, 100m: 01:12,60 (00:39,11)
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
84.
RT +0.67
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
41.
RT +0.67
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
70.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,11, 100m: 01:10,52 (00:36,41)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
22.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,11, 100m: 01:10,52 (00:36,41)
30 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
36.
RT +0.65
30 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2000-2002
18.
RT +0.65
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
75.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,62, 100m: 01:09,84 (00:41,22), 150m: 01:52,88 (00:43,04), 200m: 02:29,92 (00:37,04)
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2000-2002
25.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,62, 100m: 01:09,84 (00:41,22), 150m: 01:52,88 (00:43,04), 200m: 02:29,92 (00:37,04)
WINZER Lea
Starts
1 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
32.99
9 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:35.41
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
29.69
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:11.39
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
32.17
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
1:04.66
 
Results
1 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
48.
RT +0.63
1 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004-2009
17.
RT +0.63
1 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
16.
RT +0.63
9 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
30.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:36,26, 100m: 01:14,91 (00:38,65), 150m: 01:56,42 (00:41,51), 200m: 02:36,24 (00:39,82)
9 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
13.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:36,26, 100m: 01:14,91 (00:38,65), 150m: 01:56,42 (00:41,51), 200m: 02:36,24 (00:39,82)
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
66.
RT +0.68
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004-2009
23.
RT +0.68
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
21.
RT +0.68
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
54.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:34,89, 100m: 01:13,18 (00:38,29)
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
19.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:34,89, 100m: 01:13,18 (00:38,29)
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
55.
RT +0.65
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2004-2009
18.
RT +0.65
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2004/2005
15.
RT +0.65
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
70.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,88, 100m: 01:03,75 (00:32,87)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2004/2005
17.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,88, 100m: 01:03,75 (00:32,87)
Starts
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:08.08
14 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
17:45.00
14 - 1500m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
17:45.00
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
27.66
26 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
4:29.88
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
2:27.50
38 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
9:30.00
38 - 800m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
9:30.00
 
Results
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
66.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:29,26, 100m: 01:01,90 (00:32,64), 150m: 01:35,62 (00:33,72), 200m: 02:07,45 (00:31,83)
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
23.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:29,26, 100m: 01:01,90 (00:32,64), 150m: 01:35,62 (00:33,72), 200m: 02:07,45 (00:31,83)
14 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
RT +0.64 50m: 00:29,85, 100m: 01:03,44 (00:33,59), 150m: 01:38,27 (00:34,83), 200m: 02:12,84 (00:34,57)
250m: 02:47,20 (00:34,36), 300m: 03:21,84 (00:34,64), 350m: 03:56,32 (00:34,48), 400m: 04:30,90 (00:34,58)
450m: 05:05,95 (00:35,05), 500m: 05:40,93 (00:34,98), 550m: 06:16,28 (00:35,35), 600m: 06:51,13 (00:34,85)
650m: 07:25,77 (00:34,64), 700m: 08:00,61 (00:34,84), 750m: 08:35,65 (00:35,04), 800m: 09:10,49 (00:34,84)
850m: 09:45,19 (00:34,70), 900m: 10:19,91 (00:34,72), 950m: 10:55,08 (00:35,17), 1000m: 11:29,99 (00:34,91)
1050m: 12:04,85 (00:34,86), 1100m: 12:39,80 (00:34,95), 1150m: 13:14,76 (00:34,96), 1200m: 13:49,97 (00:35,21)
1250m: 14:25,06 (00:35,09), 1300m: 14:59,99 (00:34,93), 1350m: 15:35,04 (00:35,05), 1400m: 16:09,76 (00:34,72)
1450m: 16:43,06 (00:33,30), 1500m: 17:15,49 (00:32,43)
14 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
RT +0.64 50m: 00:29,85, 100m: 01:03,44 (00:33,59), 150m: 01:38,27 (00:34,83), 200m: 02:12,84 (00:34,57)
250m: 02:47,20 (00:34,36), 300m: 03:21,84 (00:34,64), 350m: 03:56,32 (00:34,48), 400m: 04:30,90 (00:34,58)
450m: 05:05,95 (00:35,05), 500m: 05:40,93 (00:34,98), 550m: 06:16,28 (00:35,35), 600m: 06:51,13 (00:34,85)
650m: 07:25,77 (00:34,64), 700m: 08:00,61 (00:34,84), 750m: 08:35,65 (00:35,04), 800m: 09:10,49 (00:34,84)
850m: 09:45,19 (00:34,70), 900m: 10:19,91 (00:34,72), 950m: 10:55,08 (00:35,17), 1000m: 11:29,99 (00:34,91)
1050m: 12:04,85 (00:34,86), 1100m: 12:39,80 (00:34,95), 1150m: 13:14,76 (00:34,96), 1200m: 13:49,97 (00:35,21)
1250m: 14:25,06 (00:35,09), 1300m: 14:59,99 (00:34,93), 1350m: 15:35,04 (00:35,05), 1400m: 16:09,76 (00:34,72)
1450m: 16:43,06 (00:33,30), 1500m: 17:15,49 (00:32,43)
14 - 1500m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
18.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:29,85, 100m: 01:03,44 (00:33,59), 150m: 01:38,27 (00:34,83), 200m: 02:12,84 (00:34,57)
250m: 02:47,20 (00:34,36), 300m: 03:21,84 (00:34,64), 350m: 03:56,32 (00:34,48), 400m: 04:30,90 (00:34,58)
450m: 05:05,95 (00:35,05), 500m: 05:40,93 (00:34,98), 550m: 06:16,28 (00:35,35), 600m: 06:51,13 (00:34,85)
650m: 07:25,77 (00:34,64), 700m: 08:00,61 (00:34,84), 750m: 08:35,65 (00:35,04), 800m: 09:10,49 (00:34,84)
850m: 09:45,19 (00:34,70), 900m: 10:19,91 (00:34,72), 950m: 10:55,08 (00:35,17), 1000m: 11:29,99 (00:34,91)
1050m: 12:04,85 (00:34,86), 1100m: 12:39,80 (00:34,95), 1150m: 13:14,76 (00:34,96), 1200m: 13:49,97 (00:35,21)
1250m: 14:25,06 (00:35,09), 1300m: 14:59,99 (00:34,93), 1350m: 15:35,04 (00:35,05), 1400m: 16:09,76 (00:34,72)
1450m: 16:43,06 (00:33,30), 1500m: 17:15,49 (00:32,43)
14 - 1500m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Age class 2003/2004
7.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:29,85, 100m: 01:03,44 (00:33,59), 150m: 01:38,27 (00:34,83), 200m: 02:12,84 (00:34,57)
250m: 02:47,20 (00:34,36), 300m: 03:21,84 (00:34,64), 350m: 03:56,32 (00:34,48), 400m: 04:30,90 (00:34,58)
450m: 05:05,95 (00:35,05), 500m: 05:40,93 (00:34,98), 550m: 06:16,28 (00:35,35), 600m: 06:51,13 (00:34,85)
650m: 07:25,77 (00:34,64), 700m: 08:00,61 (00:34,84), 750m: 08:35,65 (00:35,04), 800m: 09:10,49 (00:34,84)
850m: 09:45,19 (00:34,70), 900m: 10:19,91 (00:34,72), 950m: 10:55,08 (00:35,17), 1000m: 11:29,99 (00:34,91)
1050m: 12:04,85 (00:34,86), 1100m: 12:39,80 (00:34,95), 1150m: 13:14,76 (00:34,96), 1200m: 13:49,97 (00:35,21)
1250m: 14:25,06 (00:35,09), 1300m: 14:59,99 (00:34,93), 1350m: 15:35,04 (00:35,05), 1400m: 16:09,76 (00:34,72)
1450m: 16:43,06 (00:33,30), 1500m: 17:15,49 (00:32,43)
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
148.
RT +0.63
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003-2008
63.
RT +0.63
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
52.
RT +0.63
26 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
48.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:28,91, 100m: 01:01,70 (00:32,79), 150m: 01:35,99 (00:34,29), 200m: 02:11,81 (00:35,82)
250m: 02:48,12 (00:36,31), 300m: 03:25,43 (00:37,31), 350m: 04:01,80 (00:36,37), 400m: 04:37,70 (00:35,90)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
16.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:28,91, 100m: 01:01,70 (00:32,79), 150m: 01:35,99 (00:34,29), 200m: 02:11,81 (00:35,82)
250m: 02:48,12 (00:36,31), 300m: 03:25,43 (00:37,31), 350m: 04:01,80 (00:36,37), 400m: 04:37,70 (00:35,90)
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
73.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,62, 100m: 01:10,30 (00:38,68), 150m: 01:55,25 (00:44,95), 200m: 02:29,46 (00:34,21)
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2003/2004
34.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,62, 100m: 01:10,30 (00:38,68), 150m: 01:55,25 (00:44,95), 200m: 02:29,46 (00:34,21)
38 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,13, 100m: 01:03,77 (00:33,64), 150m: 01:37,93 (00:34,16), 200m: 02:12,00 (00:34,07)
250m: 02:46,68 (00:34,68), 300m: 03:21,62 (00:34,94), 350m: 03:56,13 (00:34,51), 400m: 04:31,03 (00:34,90)
450m: 05:06,34 (00:35,31), 500m: 05:41,47 (00:35,13), 550m: 06:16,91 (00:35,44), 600m: 06:52,28 (00:35,37)
650m: 07:27,32 (00:35,04), 700m: 08:02,19 (00:34,87), 750m: 08:36,15 (00:33,96), 800m: 09:08,93 (00:32,78)
38 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2003/2004
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,13, 100m: 01:03,77 (00:33,64), 150m: 01:37,93 (00:34,16), 200m: 02:12,00 (00:34,07)
250m: 02:46,68 (00:34,68), 300m: 03:21,62 (00:34,94), 350m: 03:56,13 (00:34,51), 400m: 04:31,03 (00:34,90)
450m: 05:06,34 (00:35,31), 500m: 05:41,47 (00:35,13), 550m: 06:16,91 (00:35,44), 600m: 06:52,28 (00:35,37)
650m: 07:27,32 (00:35,04), 700m: 08:02,19 (00:34,87), 750m: 08:36,15 (00:33,96), 800m: 09:08,93 (00:32,78)
38 - 800m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
28.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,13, 100m: 01:03,77 (00:33,64), 150m: 01:37,93 (00:34,16), 200m: 02:12,00 (00:34,07)
250m: 02:46,68 (00:34,68), 300m: 03:21,62 (00:34,94), 350m: 03:56,13 (00:34,51), 400m: 04:31,03 (00:34,90)
450m: 05:06,34 (00:35,31), 500m: 05:41,47 (00:35,13), 550m: 06:16,91 (00:35,44), 600m: 06:52,28 (00:35,37)
650m: 07:27,32 (00:35,04), 700m: 08:02,19 (00:34,87), 750m: 08:36,15 (00:33,96), 800m: 09:08,93 (00:32,78)
38 - 800m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Age class 2003/2004
9.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,13, 100m: 01:03,77 (00:33,64), 150m: 01:37,93 (00:34,16), 200m: 02:12,00 (00:34,07)
250m: 02:46,68 (00:34,68), 300m: 03:21,62 (00:34,94), 350m: 03:56,13 (00:34,51), 400m: 04:31,03 (00:34,90)
450m: 05:06,34 (00:35,31), 500m: 05:41,47 (00:35,13), 550m: 06:16,91 (00:35,44), 600m: 06:52,28 (00:35,37)
650m: 07:27,32 (00:35,04), 700m: 08:02,19 (00:34,87), 750m: 08:36,15 (00:33,96), 800m: 09:08,93 (00:32,78)