Int. Ströck ATUS Graz Trophy 2019 (Apr 26 to 28, 2019) - Auster Graz

You are here: Meets > Int. Ströck ATUS Graz Trophy 2019 > Club
Club - Details
SVS-SCHWIMMEN
IOC AUT (Austria)
LSC NO
ID SVS
Starts
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:20.13
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:10.65
19 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:52.65
 
Results
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
44.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:39,13, 100m: 01:23,65 (00:44,52)
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
19.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:39,13, 100m: 01:23,65 (00:44,52)
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
49.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:32,66, 100m: 01:11,34 (00:38,68)
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
22.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:32,66, 100m: 01:11,34 (00:38,68)
19 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
30.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:40,82, 100m: 01:26,20 (00:45,38), 150m: 02:13,38 (00:47,18), 200m: 02:59,55 (00:46,17)
19 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
12.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:40,82, 100m: 01:26,20 (00:45,38), 150m: 02:13,38 (00:47,18), 200m: 02:59,55 (00:46,17)
Starts
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:14.43
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:06.27
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:17.47
7 - 100m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:07.09
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
27.60
23 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:32.20
17 - 50m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
28.08
23 - 200m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:31.93
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
59.40
 
Results
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
17.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:36,34, 100m: 01:17,47 (00:41,13)
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
5.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:36,34, 100m: 01:17,47 (00:41,13)
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
21.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,15, 100m: 01:07,09 (00:35,94)
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
10.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,15, 100m: 01:07,09 (00:35,94)
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
16.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:35,90, 100m: 01:16,80 (00:40,90)
7 - 100m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
20.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,97, 100m: 01:06,60 (00:35,63)
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
28.
RT +0.69
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004-2009
6.
RT +0.69
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
6.
RT +0.69
23 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
17.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,72, 100m: 01:09,94 (00:38,22), 150m: 01:51,36 (00:41,42), 200m: 02:31,93 (00:40,57)
23 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
5.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,72, 100m: 01:09,94 (00:38,22), 150m: 01:51,36 (00:41,42), 200m: 02:31,93 (00:40,57)
17 - 50m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Age class 2004-2009
6.
RT +0.67
23 - 200m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
19.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,19, 100m: 01:10,89 (00:38,70), 150m: 01:51,17 (00:40,28), 200m: 02:32,54 (00:41,37)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
25.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,98, 100m: 01:00,75 (00:31,77)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2004/2005
5.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,98, 100m: 01:00,75 (00:31,77)
Starts
5 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:33.14
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:12.00
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
30.31
25 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
5:11.00
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
32.30
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
1:08.54
 
Results
5 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
57.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,11, 100m: 01:10,74 (00:37,63), 150m: 01:48,43 (00:37,69), 200m: 02:24,74 (00:36,31)
5 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2006/2007
3.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,11, 100m: 01:10,74 (00:37,63), 150m: 01:48,43 (00:37,69), 200m: 02:24,74 (00:36,31)
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
40.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:32,81, 100m: 01:10,46 (00:37,65)
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2006/2007
3.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:32,81, 100m: 01:10,46 (00:37,65)
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
93.
RT +0.79
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004-2009
35.
RT +0.79
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2006/2007
5.
RT +0.79
25 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
46.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:34,86, 100m: 01:13,75 (00:38,89), 150m: 01:52,77 (00:39,02), 200m: 02:32,10 (00:39,33)
250m: 03:09,82 (00:37,72), 300m: 03:49,14 (00:39,32), 350m: 04:27,36 (00:38,22), 400m: 05:04,97 (00:37,61)
25 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2006/2007
7.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:34,86, 100m: 01:13,75 (00:38,89), 150m: 01:52,77 (00:39,02), 200m: 02:32,10 (00:39,33)
250m: 03:09,82 (00:37,72), 300m: 03:49,14 (00:39,32), 350m: 04:27,36 (00:38,22), 400m: 05:04,97 (00:37,61)
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
51.
RT +0.77
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2004-2009
16.
RT +0.77
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2006/2007
3.
RT +0.77
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
97.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,73, 100m: 01:05,61 (00:33,88)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2006/2007
6.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,73, 100m: 01:05,61 (00:33,88)
Starts
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:23.95
10 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:35.00
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
30.57
26 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
5:04.45
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
1:06.54
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
2:33.78
 
Results
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
95.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,54, 100m: 01:06,20 (00:34,66), 150m: 01:41,73 (00:35,53), 200m: 02:15,66 (00:33,93)
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2005/2006
10.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,54, 100m: 01:06,20 (00:34,66), 150m: 01:41,73 (00:35,53), 200m: 02:15,66 (00:33,93)
10 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
43.
RT +0.92 50m: 00:38,01, 100m: 01:17,09 (00:39,08), 150m: 01:55,04 (00:37,95), 200m: 02:31,33 (00:36,29)
10 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2005/2006
10.
RT +0.92 50m: 00:38,01, 100m: 01:17,09 (00:39,08), 150m: 01:55,04 (00:37,95), 200m: 02:31,33 (00:36,29)
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
157.
RT +0.71
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003-2008
70.
RT +0.71
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2005/2006
17.
RT +0.71
26 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
70.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,89, 100m: 01:08,66 (00:36,77), 150m: 01:45,88 (00:37,22), 200m: 02:23,52 (00:37,64)
250m: 02:59,93 (00:36,41), 300m: 03:37,28 (00:37,35), 350m: 04:13,28 (00:36,00), 400m: 04:48,94 (00:35,66)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2005/2006
14.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,89, 100m: 01:08,66 (00:36,77), 150m: 01:45,88 (00:37,22), 200m: 02:23,52 (00:37,64)
250m: 02:59,93 (00:36,41), 300m: 03:37,28 (00:37,35), 350m: 04:13,28 (00:36,00), 400m: 04:48,94 (00:35,66)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
135.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,22, 100m: 01:01,95 (00:31,73)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2005/2006
13.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,22, 100m: 01:01,95 (00:31,73)
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
81.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:33,17, 100m: 01:13,67 (00:40,50), 150m: 01:58,59 (00:44,92), 200m: 02:32,10 (00:33,51)
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2005/2006
11.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:33,17, 100m: 01:13,67 (00:40,50), 150m: 01:58,59 (00:44,92), 200m: 02:32,10 (00:33,51)
Starts
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:09.25
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:10.47
19 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:30.10
19 - 200m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:35.20
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
32.11
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
32.34
 
Results
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,11, 100m: 01:10,47 (00:37,36)
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,11, 100m: 01:10,47 (00:37,36)
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:32,51, 100m: 01:10,05 (00:37,54)
19 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:34,41, 100m: 01:13,50 (00:39,09), 150m: 01:53,51 (00:40,01), 200m: 02:35,20 (00:41,69)
19 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:34,41, 100m: 01:13,50 (00:39,09), 150m: 01:53,51 (00:40,01), 200m: 02:35,20 (00:41,69)
19 - 200m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:34,40, 100m: 01:13,36 (00:38,96), 150m: 01:52,64 (00:39,28), 200m: 02:32,70 (00:40,06)
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
3.
RT +0.68
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2001-2003
1.
RT +0.68
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
3.
RT +0.64
Starts
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:30.94
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:20.89
10 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:45.88
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:19.51
26 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
4:57.34
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
1:04.12
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
2:45.70
 
Results
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
11:27 SW 7.5 Executed downward butterfly kicks
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2005/2006
11:27 SW 7.5 Executed downward butterfly kicks
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
94.
50m: 00:31,89, 100m: 01:06,08 (00:34,19), 150m: 01:40,45 (00:34,37), 200m: 02:15,58 (00:35,13)
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2005/2006
9.
50m: 00:31,89, 100m: 01:06,08 (00:34,19), 150m: 01:40,45 (00:34,37), 200m: 02:15,58 (00:35,13)
10 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
58.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:39,07, 100m: 01:20,19 (00:41,12), 150m: 02:02,31 (00:42,12), 200m: 02:41,89 (00:39,58)
10 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2005/2006
17.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:39,07, 100m: 01:20,19 (00:41,12), 150m: 02:02,31 (00:42,12), 200m: 02:41,89 (00:39,58)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
94.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:37,99, 100m: 01:15,37 (00:37,38)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2005/2006
20.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:37,99, 100m: 01:15,37 (00:37,38)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
69.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:33,24, 100m: 01:09,82 (00:36,58), 150m: 01:46,72 (00:36,90), 200m: 02:24,02 (00:37,30)
250m: 02:59,46 (00:35,44), 300m: 03:35,79 (00:36,33), 350m: 04:11,33 (00:35,54), 400m: 04:46,41 (00:35,08)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2005/2006
13.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:33,24, 100m: 01:09,82 (00:36,58), 150m: 01:46,72 (00:36,90), 200m: 02:24,02 (00:37,30)
250m: 02:59,46 (00:35,44), 300m: 03:35,79 (00:36,33), 350m: 04:11,33 (00:35,54), 400m: 04:46,41 (00:35,08)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
144.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:30,08, 100m: 01:02,69 (00:32,61)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2005/2006
17.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:30,08, 100m: 01:02,69 (00:32,61)
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
101.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:35,15, 100m: 01:18,06 (00:42,91), 150m: 02:06,50 (00:48,44), 200m: 02:41,62 (00:35,12)
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2005/2006
21.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:35,15, 100m: 01:18,06 (00:42,91), 150m: 02:06,50 (00:48,44), 200m: 02:41,62 (00:35,12)
Starts
5 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:12.02
5 - 200m Freestyle Women OSV C-Final TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:16.02
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
29.30
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
31.96
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
1:01.35
 
Results
5 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
26.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,63, 100m: 01:05,84 (00:34,21), 150m: 01:41,31 (00:35,47), 200m: 02:16,02 (00:34,71)
5 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
12.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,63, 100m: 01:05,84 (00:34,21), 150m: 01:41,31 (00:35,47), 200m: 02:16,02 (00:34,71)
5 - 200m Freestyle Women OSV C-Final TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Age class 2002 and younger
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,81, 100m: 01:04,63 (00:33,82), 150m: 01:39,88 (00:35,25), 200m: 02:14,93 (00:35,05)
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
81.
RT +0.72
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
34.
RT +0.72
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
46.
RT +0.70
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2001-2003
23.
RT +0.70
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
61.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:30,18, 100m: 01:03,14 (00:32,96)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2001-2003
29.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:30,18, 100m: 01:03,14 (00:32,96)
KüHN Paul
Starts
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:04.76
8 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:05.89
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
27.37
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
29.56
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
57.35
 
Results
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
49.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,55, 100m: 00:59,65 (00:31,10), 150m: 01:32,02 (00:32,37), 200m: 02:05,06 (00:33,04)
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
14.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,55, 100m: 00:59,65 (00:31,10), 150m: 01:32,02 (00:32,37), 200m: 02:05,06 (00:33,04)
8 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
61.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,61, 100m: 01:04,75 (00:35,14)
8 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
19.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,61, 100m: 01:04,75 (00:35,14)
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
93.
RT +0.66
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003-2008
28.
RT +0.66
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
26.
RT +0.66
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
65.
RT +0.64
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2003-2008
22.
RT +0.64
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2003/2004
21.
RT +0.64
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
66.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:27,70, 100m: 00:57,04 (00:29,34)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2003/2004
15.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:27,70, 100m: 00:57,04 (00:29,34)
Starts
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:22.35
9 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:50.56
19 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:57.38
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
39.74
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
1:08.65
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
2:47.67
 
Results
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
47.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:39,52, 100m: 01:24,03 (00:44,51)
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
17.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:39,52, 100m: 01:24,03 (00:44,51)
9 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
49.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:39,52, 100m: 01:21,40 (00:41,88), 150m: 02:03,42 (00:42,02), 200m: 02:44,82 (00:41,40)
9 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
20.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:39,52, 100m: 01:21,40 (00:41,88), 150m: 02:03,42 (00:42,02), 200m: 02:44,82 (00:41,40)
19 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
34.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:40,67, 100m: 01:26,70 (00:46,03), 150m: 02:13,46 (00:46,76), 200m: 03:00,36 (00:46,90)
19 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
13.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:40,67, 100m: 01:26,70 (00:46,03), 150m: 02:13,46 (00:46,76), 200m: 03:00,36 (00:46,90)
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
50.
RT +0.67
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2004-2009
20.
RT +0.67
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2004/2005
18.
RT +0.67
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
114.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,82, 100m: 01:07,00 (00:34,18)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2004/2005
35.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,82, 100m: 01:07,00 (00:34,18)
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
66.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:37,80, 100m: 01:20,16 (00:42,36), 150m: 02:06,80 (00:46,64), 200m: 02:43,22 (00:36,42)
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2004/2005
28.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:37,80, 100m: 01:20,16 (00:42,36), 150m: 02:06,80 (00:46,64), 200m: 02:43,22 (00:36,42)
Starts
1 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
34.04
9 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:29.01
11 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
5:25.78
1 - 50m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
32.64
11 - 400m Ind. Medley Women fast heats TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:25.78
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
29.94
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:08.80
17 - 50m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
28.42
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
1:04.67
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
2:33.81
 
Results
1 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
30.
RT +0.63
1 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004-2009
6.
RT +0.63
1 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
6.
RT +0.63
9 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
23.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:35,08, 100m: 01:13,57 (00:38,49), 150m: 01:53,88 (00:40,31), 200m: 02:32,40 (00:38,52)
9 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
9.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:35,08, 100m: 01:13,57 (00:38,49), 150m: 01:53,88 (00:40,31), 200m: 02:32,40 (00:38,52)
1 - 50m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Age class 2004-2009
7.
RT +0.68
11 - 400m Ind. Medley Women fast heats TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
15.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:33,63, 100m: 01:13,58 (00:39,95), 150m: 01:55,02 (00:41,44), 200m: 02:34,73 (00:39,71)
250m: 03:22,25 (00:47,52), 300m: 04:10,01 (00:47,76), 350m: 04:47,88 (00:37,87), 400m: 05:23,65 (00:35,77)
11 - 400m Ind. Medley Women fast heats TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Age class 2004/2005
6.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:33,63, 100m: 01:13,58 (00:39,95), 150m: 01:55,02 (00:41,44), 200m: 02:34,73 (00:39,71)
250m: 03:22,25 (00:47,52), 300m: 04:10,01 (00:47,76), 350m: 04:47,88 (00:37,87), 400m: 05:23,65 (00:35,77)
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
37.
RT +0.59
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004-2009
10.
RT +0.59
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
10.
RT +0.59
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
24.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:33,95, 100m: 01:09,90 (00:35,95)
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
6.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:33,95, 100m: 01:09,90 (00:35,95)
17 - 50m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Age class 2004-2009
9.
RT +0.57
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
59.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,93, 100m: 01:02,99 (00:33,06)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2004/2005
15.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,93, 100m: 01:02,99 (00:33,06)
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
28.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:32,87, 100m: 01:10,89 (00:38,02), 150m: 01:56,55 (00:45,66), 200m: 02:31,17 (00:34,62)
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2004/2005
9.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:32,87, 100m: 01:10,89 (00:38,02), 150m: 01:56,55 (00:45,66), 200m: 02:31,17 (00:34,62)
Starts
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:06.01
11 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
5:16.56
11 - 400m Ind. Medley Women fast heats TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:16.56
23 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:24.19
23 - 200m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:30.58
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
35.53
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
2:30.94
 
Results
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
38.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,73, 100m: 01:09,94 (00:37,21)
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
16.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,73, 100m: 01:09,94 (00:37,21)
11 - 400m Ind. Medley Women fast heats TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
8.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:33,31, 100m: 01:11,10 (00:37,79), 150m: 01:51,23 (00:40,13), 200m: 02:31,41 (00:40,18)
250m: 03:16,10 (00:44,69), 300m: 04:01,11 (00:45,01), 350m: 04:37,79 (00:36,68), 400m: 05:14,03 (00:36,24)
11 - 400m Ind. Medley Women fast heats TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Age class 2001-2003
2.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:33,31, 100m: 01:11,10 (00:37,79), 150m: 01:51,23 (00:40,13), 200m: 02:31,41 (00:40,18)
250m: 03:16,10 (00:44,69), 300m: 04:01,11 (00:45,01), 350m: 04:37,79 (00:36,68), 400m: 05:14,03 (00:36,24)
23 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
14.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:33,76, 100m: 01:12,64 (00:38,88), 150m: 01:50,84 (00:38,20), 200m: 02:30,58 (00:39,74)
23 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
5.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:33,76, 100m: 01:12,64 (00:38,88), 150m: 01:50,84 (00:38,20), 200m: 02:30,58 (00:39,74)
23 - 200m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
13.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:33,13, 100m: 01:10,52 (00:37,39), 150m: 01:48,51 (00:37,99), 200m: 02:28,01 (00:39,50)
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
38.
RT +0.79
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2001-2003
15.
RT +0.79
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
41.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:33,60, 100m: 01:13,10 (00:39,50), 150m: 01:58,69 (00:45,59), 200m: 02:35,19 (00:36,50)
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2001-2003
16.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:33,60, 100m: 01:13,10 (00:39,50), 150m: 01:58,69 (00:45,59), 200m: 02:35,19 (00:36,50)
Starts
1 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
33.44
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:05.22
11 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
5:07.96
11 - 400m Ind. Medley Women fast heats TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:07.96
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
29.93
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:10.38
17 - 50m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
27.61
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
2:24.45
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:24.85
 
Results
1 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
25.
RT +0.71
1 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004-2009
5.
RT +0.71
1 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
5.
RT +0.71
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
18.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,82, 100m: 01:06,41 (00:35,59)
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
7.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,82, 100m: 01:06,41 (00:35,59)
11 - 400m Ind. Medley Women fast heats TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
6.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,52, 100m: 01:08,82 (00:37,30), 150m: 01:48,56 (00:39,74), 200m: 02:27,93 (00:39,37)
250m: 03:13,34 (00:45,41), 300m: 03:59,85 (00:46,51), 350m: 04:36,29 (00:36,44), 400m: 05:10,94 (00:34,65)
11 - 400m Ind. Medley Women fast heats TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Age class 2004/2005
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,52, 100m: 01:08,82 (00:37,30), 150m: 01:48,56 (00:39,74), 200m: 02:27,93 (00:39,37)
250m: 03:13,34 (00:45,41), 300m: 03:59,85 (00:46,51), 350m: 04:36,29 (00:36,44), 400m: 05:10,94 (00:34,65)
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
19.
RT +0.74
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004-2009
4.
RT +0.74
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
4.
RT +0.74
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
22.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:33,57, 100m: 01:09,72 (00:36,15)
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
5.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:33,57, 100m: 01:09,72 (00:36,15)
17 - 50m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Age class 2004-2009
4.
RT +0.70
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
7.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,65, 100m: 01:07,13 (00:36,48), 150m: 01:50,68 (00:43,55), 200m: 02:24,85 (00:34,17)
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2004/2005
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,65, 100m: 01:07,13 (00:36,48), 150m: 01:50,68 (00:43,55), 200m: 02:24,85 (00:34,17)
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
10.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,57, 100m: 01:06,61 (00:36,04), 150m: 01:49,64 (00:43,03), 200m: 02:24,03 (00:34,39)
Starts
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:04.43
14 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
17:13.72
14 - 1500m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
17:13.72
26 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
4:20.44
38 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
8:55.63
38 - 800m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
8:55.63
 
Results
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
57.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:29,29, 100m: 01:01,37 (00:32,08), 150m: 01:34,52 (00:33,15), 200m: 02:05,57 (00:31,05)
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
30.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:29,29, 100m: 01:01,37 (00:32,08), 150m: 01:34,52 (00:33,15), 200m: 02:05,57 (00:31,05)
14 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,60, 100m: 01:04,13 (00:33,53), 150m: 01:38,43 (00:34,30), 200m: 02:12,61 (00:34,18)
250m: 02:46,52 (00:33,91), 300m: 03:20,13 (00:33,61), 350m: 03:53,86 (00:33,73), 400m: 04:28,01 (00:34,15)
450m: 05:02,22 (00:34,21), 500m: 05:36,39 (00:34,17), 550m: 06:10,63 (00:34,24), 600m: 06:45,05 (00:34,42)
650m: 07:20,21 (00:35,16), 700m: 07:54,63 (00:34,42), 750m: 08:29,53 (00:34,90), 800m: 09:03,98 (00:34,45)
850m: 09:38,76 (00:34,78), 900m: 10:13,44 (00:34,68), 950m: 10:48,66 (00:35,22), 1000m: 11:23,68 (00:35,02)
1050m: 11:59,31 (00:35,63), 1100m: 12:34,55 (00:35,24), 1150m: 13:09,80 (00:35,25), 1200m: 13:45,17 (00:35,37)
1250m: 14:20,01 (00:34,84), 1300m: 14:54,87 (00:34,86), 1350m: 15:29,40 (00:34,53), 1400m: 16:03,67 (00:34,27)
1450m: 16:37,27 (00:33,60), 1500m: 17:08,26 (00:30,99)
14 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,60, 100m: 01:04,13 (00:33,53), 150m: 01:38,43 (00:34,30), 200m: 02:12,61 (00:34,18)
250m: 02:46,52 (00:33,91), 300m: 03:20,13 (00:33,61), 350m: 03:53,86 (00:33,73), 400m: 04:28,01 (00:34,15)
450m: 05:02,22 (00:34,21), 500m: 05:36,39 (00:34,17), 550m: 06:10,63 (00:34,24), 600m: 06:45,05 (00:34,42)
650m: 07:20,21 (00:35,16), 700m: 07:54,63 (00:34,42), 750m: 08:29,53 (00:34,90), 800m: 09:03,98 (00:34,45)
850m: 09:38,76 (00:34,78), 900m: 10:13,44 (00:34,68), 950m: 10:48,66 (00:35,22), 1000m: 11:23,68 (00:35,02)
1050m: 11:59,31 (00:35,63), 1100m: 12:34,55 (00:35,24), 1150m: 13:09,80 (00:35,25), 1200m: 13:45,17 (00:35,37)
1250m: 14:20,01 (00:34,84), 1300m: 14:54,87 (00:34,86), 1350m: 15:29,40 (00:34,53), 1400m: 16:03,67 (00:34,27)
1450m: 16:37,27 (00:33,60), 1500m: 17:08,26 (00:30,99)
14 - 1500m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
17.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,60, 100m: 01:04,13 (00:33,53), 150m: 01:38,43 (00:34,30), 200m: 02:12,61 (00:34,18)
250m: 02:46,52 (00:33,91), 300m: 03:20,13 (00:33,61), 350m: 03:53,86 (00:33,73), 400m: 04:28,01 (00:34,15)
450m: 05:02,22 (00:34,21), 500m: 05:36,39 (00:34,17), 550m: 06:10,63 (00:34,24), 600m: 06:45,05 (00:34,42)
650m: 07:20,21 (00:35,16), 700m: 07:54,63 (00:34,42), 750m: 08:29,53 (00:34,90), 800m: 09:03,98 (00:34,45)
850m: 09:38,76 (00:34,78), 900m: 10:13,44 (00:34,68), 950m: 10:48,66 (00:35,22), 1000m: 11:23,68 (00:35,02)
1050m: 11:59,31 (00:35,63), 1100m: 12:34,55 (00:35,24), 1150m: 13:09,80 (00:35,25), 1200m: 13:45,17 (00:35,37)
1250m: 14:20,01 (00:34,84), 1300m: 14:54,87 (00:34,86), 1350m: 15:29,40 (00:34,53), 1400m: 16:03,67 (00:34,27)
1450m: 16:37,27 (00:33,60), 1500m: 17:08,26 (00:30,99)
14 - 1500m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Age class 2000-2002
9.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,60, 100m: 01:04,13 (00:33,53), 150m: 01:38,43 (00:34,30), 200m: 02:12,61 (00:34,18)
250m: 02:46,52 (00:33,91), 300m: 03:20,13 (00:33,61), 350m: 03:53,86 (00:33,73), 400m: 04:28,01 (00:34,15)
450m: 05:02,22 (00:34,21), 500m: 05:36,39 (00:34,17), 550m: 06:10,63 (00:34,24), 600m: 06:45,05 (00:34,42)
650m: 07:20,21 (00:35,16), 700m: 07:54,63 (00:34,42), 750m: 08:29,53 (00:34,90), 800m: 09:03,98 (00:34,45)
850m: 09:38,76 (00:34,78), 900m: 10:13,44 (00:34,68), 950m: 10:48,66 (00:35,22), 1000m: 11:23,68 (00:35,02)
1050m: 11:59,31 (00:35,63), 1100m: 12:34,55 (00:35,24), 1150m: 13:09,80 (00:35,25), 1200m: 13:45,17 (00:35,37)
1250m: 14:20,01 (00:34,84), 1300m: 14:54,87 (00:34,86), 1350m: 15:29,40 (00:34,53), 1400m: 16:03,67 (00:34,27)
1450m: 16:37,27 (00:33,60), 1500m: 17:08,26 (00:30,99)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
31.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,61, 100m: 01:02,24 (00:32,63), 150m: 01:36,34 (00:34,10), 200m: 02:10,09 (00:33,75)
250m: 02:43,49 (00:33,40), 300m: 03:18,01 (00:34,52), 350m: 03:51,32 (00:33,31), 400m: 04:23,68 (00:32,36)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
19.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,61, 100m: 01:02,24 (00:32,63), 150m: 01:36,34 (00:34,10), 200m: 02:10,09 (00:33,75)
250m: 02:43,49 (00:33,40), 300m: 03:18,01 (00:34,52), 350m: 03:51,32 (00:33,31), 400m: 04:23,68 (00:32,36)
38 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
RT +0.79 50m: 00:30,37, 100m: 01:04,20 (00:33,83), 150m: 01:38,51 (00:34,31), 200m: 02:12,99 (00:34,48)
250m: 02:48,52 (00:35,53), 300m: 03:23,41 (00:34,89), 350m: 03:58,85 (00:35,44), 400m: 04:34,04 (00:35,19)
450m: 05:09,55 (00:35,51), 500m: 05:44,36 (00:34,81), 550m: 06:19,21 (00:34,85), 600m: 06:54,00 (00:34,79)
650m: 07:28,81 (00:34,81), 700m: 08:03,85 (00:35,04), 750m: 08:38,37 (00:34,52), 800m: 09:11,77 (00:33,40)
38 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2000-2002
RT +0.79 50m: 00:30,37, 100m: 01:04,20 (00:33,83), 150m: 01:38,51 (00:34,31), 200m: 02:12,99 (00:34,48)
250m: 02:48,52 (00:35,53), 300m: 03:23,41 (00:34,89), 350m: 03:58,85 (00:35,44), 400m: 04:34,04 (00:35,19)
450m: 05:09,55 (00:35,51), 500m: 05:44,36 (00:34,81), 550m: 06:19,21 (00:34,85), 600m: 06:54,00 (00:34,79)
650m: 07:28,81 (00:34,81), 700m: 08:03,85 (00:35,04), 750m: 08:38,37 (00:34,52), 800m: 09:11,77 (00:33,40)
38 - 800m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
29.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:30,37, 100m: 01:04,20 (00:33,83), 150m: 01:38,51 (00:34,31), 200m: 02:12,99 (00:34,48)
250m: 02:48,52 (00:35,53), 300m: 03:23,41 (00:34,89), 350m: 03:58,85 (00:35,44), 400m: 04:34,04 (00:35,19)
450m: 05:09,55 (00:35,51), 500m: 05:44,36 (00:34,81), 550m: 06:19,21 (00:34,85), 600m: 06:54,00 (00:34,79)
650m: 07:28,81 (00:34,81), 700m: 08:03,85 (00:35,04), 750m: 08:38,37 (00:34,52), 800m: 09:11,77 (00:33,40)
38 - 800m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Age class 2000-2002
18.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:30,37, 100m: 01:04,20 (00:33,83), 150m: 01:38,51 (00:34,31), 200m: 02:12,99 (00:34,48)
250m: 02:48,52 (00:35,53), 300m: 03:23,41 (00:34,89), 350m: 03:58,85 (00:35,44), 400m: 04:34,04 (00:35,19)
450m: 05:09,55 (00:35,51), 500m: 05:44,36 (00:34,81), 550m: 06:19,21 (00:34,85), 600m: 06:54,00 (00:34,79)
650m: 07:28,81 (00:34,81), 700m: 08:03,85 (00:35,04), 750m: 08:38,37 (00:34,52), 800m: 09:11,77 (00:33,40)
Starts
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:08.21
8 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:04.23
14 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
17:25.02
14 - 1500m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
17:25.02
26 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
4:29.72
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
38 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
9:11.48
38 - 800m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
9:11.48
 
Results
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
48.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:29,30, 100m: 01:00,70 (00:31,40), 150m: 01:32,59 (00:31,89), 200m: 02:04,65 (00:32,06)
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
13.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:29,30, 100m: 01:00,70 (00:31,40), 150m: 01:32,59 (00:31,89), 200m: 02:04,65 (00:32,06)
8 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
56.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:29,69, 100m: 01:04,04 (00:34,35)
8 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
17.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:29,69, 100m: 01:04,04 (00:34,35)
14 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
RT +0.86 50m: 00:30,06, 100m: 01:03,69 (00:33,63), 150m: 01:37,94 (00:34,25), 200m: 02:12,40 (00:34,46)
250m: 02:46,71 (00:34,31), 300m: 03:21,38 (00:34,67), 350m: 03:55,76 (00:34,38), 400m: 04:30,56 (00:34,80)
450m: 05:05,68 (00:35,12), 500m: 05:40,72 (00:35,04), 550m: 06:15,74 (00:35,02), 600m: 06:50,80 (00:35,06)
650m: 07:25,65 (00:34,85), 700m: 08:01,05 (00:35,40), 750m: 08:35,88 (00:34,83), 800m: 09:11,15 (00:35,27)
850m: 09:46,01 (00:34,86), 900m: 10:21,29 (00:35,28), 950m: 10:56,24 (00:34,95), 1000m: 11:31,37 (00:35,13)
1050m: 12:06,19 (00:34,82), 1100m: 12:41,63 (00:35,44), 1150m: 13:16,54 (00:34,91), 1200m: 13:52,11 (00:35,57)
1250m: 14:27,76 (00:35,65), 1300m: 15:03,44 (00:35,68), 1350m: 15:38,67 (00:35,23), 1400m: 16:13,99 (00:35,32)
1450m: 16:48,77 (00:34,78), 1500m: 17:22,92 (00:34,15)
14 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
RT +0.86 50m: 00:30,06, 100m: 01:03,69 (00:33,63), 150m: 01:37,94 (00:34,25), 200m: 02:12,40 (00:34,46)
250m: 02:46,71 (00:34,31), 300m: 03:21,38 (00:34,67), 350m: 03:55,76 (00:34,38), 400m: 04:30,56 (00:34,80)
450m: 05:05,68 (00:35,12), 500m: 05:40,72 (00:35,04), 550m: 06:15,74 (00:35,02), 600m: 06:50,80 (00:35,06)
650m: 07:25,65 (00:34,85), 700m: 08:01,05 (00:35,40), 750m: 08:35,88 (00:34,83), 800m: 09:11,15 (00:35,27)
850m: 09:46,01 (00:34,86), 900m: 10:21,29 (00:35,28), 950m: 10:56,24 (00:34,95), 1000m: 11:31,37 (00:35,13)
1050m: 12:06,19 (00:34,82), 1100m: 12:41,63 (00:35,44), 1150m: 13:16,54 (00:34,91), 1200m: 13:52,11 (00:35,57)
1250m: 14:27,76 (00:35,65), 1300m: 15:03,44 (00:35,68), 1350m: 15:38,67 (00:35,23), 1400m: 16:13,99 (00:35,32)
1450m: 16:48,77 (00:34,78), 1500m: 17:22,92 (00:34,15)
14 - 1500m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
21.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:30,06, 100m: 01:03,69 (00:33,63), 150m: 01:37,94 (00:34,25), 200m: 02:12,40 (00:34,46)
250m: 02:46,71 (00:34,31), 300m: 03:21,38 (00:34,67), 350m: 03:55,76 (00:34,38), 400m: 04:30,56 (00:34,80)
450m: 05:05,68 (00:35,12), 500m: 05:40,72 (00:35,04), 550m: 06:15,74 (00:35,02), 600m: 06:50,80 (00:35,06)
650m: 07:25,65 (00:34,85), 700m: 08:01,05 (00:35,40), 750m: 08:35,88 (00:34,83), 800m: 09:11,15 (00:35,27)
850m: 09:46,01 (00:34,86), 900m: 10:21,29 (00:35,28), 950m: 10:56,24 (00:34,95), 1000m: 11:31,37 (00:35,13)
1050m: 12:06,19 (00:34,82), 1100m: 12:41,63 (00:35,44), 1150m: 13:16,54 (00:34,91), 1200m: 13:52,11 (00:35,57)
1250m: 14:27,76 (00:35,65), 1300m: 15:03,44 (00:35,68), 1350m: 15:38,67 (00:35,23), 1400m: 16:13,99 (00:35,32)
1450m: 16:48,77 (00:34,78), 1500m: 17:22,92 (00:34,15)
14 - 1500m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Age class 2003/2004
8.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:30,06, 100m: 01:03,69 (00:33,63), 150m: 01:37,94 (00:34,25), 200m: 02:12,40 (00:34,46)
250m: 02:46,71 (00:34,31), 300m: 03:21,38 (00:34,67), 350m: 03:55,76 (00:34,38), 400m: 04:30,56 (00:34,80)
450m: 05:05,68 (00:35,12), 500m: 05:40,72 (00:35,04), 550m: 06:15,74 (00:35,02), 600m: 06:50,80 (00:35,06)
650m: 07:25,65 (00:34,85), 700m: 08:01,05 (00:35,40), 750m: 08:35,88 (00:34,83), 800m: 09:11,15 (00:35,27)
850m: 09:46,01 (00:34,86), 900m: 10:21,29 (00:35,28), 950m: 10:56,24 (00:34,95), 1000m: 11:31,37 (00:35,13)
1050m: 12:06,19 (00:34,82), 1100m: 12:41,63 (00:35,44), 1150m: 13:16,54 (00:34,91), 1200m: 13:52,11 (00:35,57)
1250m: 14:27,76 (00:35,65), 1300m: 15:03,44 (00:35,68), 1350m: 15:38,67 (00:35,23), 1400m: 16:13,99 (00:35,32)
1450m: 16:48,77 (00:34,78), 1500m: 17:22,92 (00:34,15)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
27.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,72, 100m: 01:02,08 (00:32,36), 150m: 01:35,34 (00:33,26), 200m: 02:08,66 (00:33,32)
250m: 02:42,26 (00:33,60), 300m: 03:16,13 (00:33,87), 350m: 03:49,89 (00:33,76), 400m: 04:22,22 (00:32,33)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
8.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,72, 100m: 01:02,08 (00:32,36), 150m: 01:35,34 (00:33,26), 200m: 02:08,66 (00:33,32)
250m: 02:42,26 (00:33,60), 300m: 03:16,13 (00:33,87), 350m: 03:49,89 (00:33,76), 400m: 04:22,22 (00:32,33)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
76.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:27,68, 100m: 00:57,94 (00:30,26)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2003/2004
23.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:27,68, 100m: 00:57,94 (00:30,26)
38 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,82, 100m: 01:02,93 (00:33,11), 150m: 01:36,87 (00:33,94), 200m: 02:10,95 (00:34,08)
250m: 02:45,10 (00:34,15), 300m: 03:19,64 (00:34,54), 350m: 03:53,96 (00:34,32), 400m: 04:28,62 (00:34,66)
450m: 05:03,53 (00:34,91), 500m: 05:38,14 (00:34,61), 550m: 06:13,09 (00:34,95), 600m: 06:47,57 (00:34,48)
650m: 07:22,51 (00:34,94), 700m: 07:57,19 (00:34,68), 750m: 08:32,11 (00:34,92), 800m: 09:05,44 (00:33,33)
38 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2003/2004
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,82, 100m: 01:02,93 (00:33,11), 150m: 01:36,87 (00:33,94), 200m: 02:10,95 (00:34,08)
250m: 02:45,10 (00:34,15), 300m: 03:19,64 (00:34,54), 350m: 03:53,96 (00:34,32), 400m: 04:28,62 (00:34,66)
450m: 05:03,53 (00:34,91), 500m: 05:38,14 (00:34,61), 550m: 06:13,09 (00:34,95), 600m: 06:47,57 (00:34,48)
650m: 07:22,51 (00:34,94), 700m: 07:57,19 (00:34,68), 750m: 08:32,11 (00:34,92), 800m: 09:05,44 (00:33,33)
38 - 800m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
27.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,82, 100m: 01:02,93 (00:33,11), 150m: 01:36,87 (00:33,94), 200m: 02:10,95 (00:34,08)
250m: 02:45,10 (00:34,15), 300m: 03:19,64 (00:34,54), 350m: 03:53,96 (00:34,32), 400m: 04:28,62 (00:34,66)
450m: 05:03,53 (00:34,91), 500m: 05:38,14 (00:34,61), 550m: 06:13,09 (00:34,95), 600m: 06:47,57 (00:34,48)
650m: 07:22,51 (00:34,94), 700m: 07:57,19 (00:34,68), 750m: 08:32,11 (00:34,92), 800m: 09:05,44 (00:33,33)
38 - 800m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Age class 2003/2004
8.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,82, 100m: 01:02,93 (00:33,11), 150m: 01:36,87 (00:33,94), 200m: 02:10,95 (00:34,08)
250m: 02:45,10 (00:34,15), 300m: 03:19,64 (00:34,54), 350m: 03:53,96 (00:34,32), 400m: 04:28,62 (00:34,66)
450m: 05:03,53 (00:34,91), 500m: 05:38,14 (00:34,61), 550m: 06:13,09 (00:34,95), 600m: 06:47,57 (00:34,48)
650m: 07:22,51 (00:34,94), 700m: 07:57,19 (00:34,68), 750m: 08:32,11 (00:34,92), 800m: 09:05,44 (00:33,33)
Starts
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:15.45
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:07.26
14 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
17:16.21
6 - 200m Freestyle Men OSV C-Final TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:03.94
14 - 1500m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
17:16.21
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
28.96
26 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
4:23.19
30 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
34.67
38 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
9:05.59
38 - 800m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
9:05.59
 
Results
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
45.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:34,76, 100m: 01:13,54 (00:38,78)
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
10.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:34,76, 100m: 01:13,54 (00:38,78)
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
44.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,26, 100m: 00:59,95 (00:30,69), 150m: 01:32,56 (00:32,61), 200m: 02:03,94 (00:31,38)
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
12.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,26, 100m: 00:59,95 (00:30,69), 150m: 01:32,56 (00:32,61), 200m: 02:03,94 (00:31,38)
14 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,45, 100m: 01:03,76 (00:33,31), 150m: 01:37,90 (00:34,14), 200m: 02:12,57 (00:34,67)
250m: 02:45,74 (00:33,17), 300m: 03:19,36 (00:33,62), 350m: 03:53,19 (00:33,83), 400m: 04:28,07 (00:34,88)
450m: 05:02,91 (00:34,84), 500m: 05:36,17 (00:33,26), 550m: 06:11,39 (00:35,22), 600m: 06:46,26 (00:34,87)
650m: 07:21,13 (00:34,87), 700m: 07:56,38 (00:35,25), 750m: 08:31,55 (00:35,17), 800m: 09:06,63 (00:35,08)
850m: 09:40,01 (00:33,38), 900m: 10:15,02 (00:35,01), 950m: 10:50,47 (00:35,45), 1000m: 11:26,54 (00:36,07)
1050m: 12:02,69 (00:36,15), 1100m: 12:38,30 (00:35,61), 1150m: 13:13,29 (00:34,99), 1200m: 13:47,98 (00:34,69)
1250m: 14:23,26 (00:35,28), 1300m: 14:57,70 (00:34,44), 1350m: 15:29,72 (00:32,02), 1400m: 16:03,94 (00:34,22)
1450m: 16:37,28 (00:33,34), 1500m: 17:08,14 (00:30,86)
14 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,45, 100m: 01:03,76 (00:33,31), 150m: 01:37,90 (00:34,14), 200m: 02:12,57 (00:34,67)
250m: 02:45,74 (00:33,17), 300m: 03:19,36 (00:33,62), 350m: 03:53,19 (00:33,83), 400m: 04:28,07 (00:34,88)
450m: 05:02,91 (00:34,84), 500m: 05:36,17 (00:33,26), 550m: 06:11,39 (00:35,22), 600m: 06:46,26 (00:34,87)
650m: 07:21,13 (00:34,87), 700m: 07:56,38 (00:35,25), 750m: 08:31,55 (00:35,17), 800m: 09:06,63 (00:35,08)
850m: 09:40,01 (00:33,38), 900m: 10:15,02 (00:35,01), 950m: 10:50,47 (00:35,45), 1000m: 11:26,54 (00:36,07)
1050m: 12:02,69 (00:36,15), 1100m: 12:38,30 (00:35,61), 1150m: 13:13,29 (00:34,99), 1200m: 13:47,98 (00:34,69)
1250m: 14:23,26 (00:35,28), 1300m: 14:57,70 (00:34,44), 1350m: 15:29,72 (00:32,02), 1400m: 16:03,94 (00:34,22)
1450m: 16:37,28 (00:33,34), 1500m: 17:08,14 (00:30,86)
6 - 200m Freestyle Men OSV C-Final TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Age class 2001 and younger
9.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,93, 100m: 01:00,50 (00:31,57), 150m: 01:32,78 (00:32,28), 200m: 02:04,08 (00:31,30)
14 - 1500m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
16.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,45, 100m: 01:03,76 (00:33,31), 150m: 01:37,90 (00:34,14), 200m: 02:12,57 (00:34,67)
250m: 02:45,74 (00:33,17), 300m: 03:19,36 (00:33,62), 350m: 03:53,19 (00:33,83), 400m: 04:28,07 (00:34,88)
450m: 05:02,91 (00:34,84), 500m: 05:36,17 (00:33,26), 550m: 06:11,39 (00:35,22), 600m: 06:46,26 (00:34,87)
650m: 07:21,13 (00:34,87), 700m: 07:56,38 (00:35,25), 750m: 08:31,55 (00:35,17), 800m: 09:06,63 (00:35,08)
850m: 09:40,01 (00:33,38), 900m: 10:15,02 (00:35,01), 950m: 10:50,47 (00:35,45), 1000m: 11:26,54 (00:36,07)
1050m: 12:02,69 (00:36,15), 1100m: 12:38,30 (00:35,61), 1150m: 13:13,29 (00:34,99), 1200m: 13:47,98 (00:34,69)
1250m: 14:23,26 (00:35,28), 1300m: 14:57,70 (00:34,44), 1350m: 15:29,72 (00:32,02), 1400m: 16:03,94 (00:34,22)
1450m: 16:37,28 (00:33,34), 1500m: 17:08,14 (00:30,86)
14 - 1500m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Age class 2003/2004
6.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,45, 100m: 01:03,76 (00:33,31), 150m: 01:37,90 (00:34,14), 200m: 02:12,57 (00:34,67)
250m: 02:45,74 (00:33,17), 300m: 03:19,36 (00:33,62), 350m: 03:53,19 (00:33,83), 400m: 04:28,07 (00:34,88)
450m: 05:02,91 (00:34,84), 500m: 05:36,17 (00:33,26), 550m: 06:11,39 (00:35,22), 600m: 06:46,26 (00:34,87)
650m: 07:21,13 (00:34,87), 700m: 07:56,38 (00:35,25), 750m: 08:31,55 (00:35,17), 800m: 09:06,63 (00:35,08)
850m: 09:40,01 (00:33,38), 900m: 10:15,02 (00:35,01), 950m: 10:50,47 (00:35,45), 1000m: 11:26,54 (00:36,07)
1050m: 12:02,69 (00:36,15), 1100m: 12:38,30 (00:35,61), 1150m: 13:13,29 (00:34,99), 1200m: 13:47,98 (00:34,69)
1250m: 14:23,26 (00:35,28), 1300m: 14:57,70 (00:34,44), 1350m: 15:29,72 (00:32,02), 1400m: 16:03,94 (00:34,22)
1450m: 16:37,28 (00:33,34), 1500m: 17:08,14 (00:30,86)
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
141.
RT +0.75
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003-2008
58.
RT +0.75
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
50.
RT +0.75
26 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
22.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,68, 100m: 01:01,37 (00:31,69), 150m: 01:34,80 (00:33,43), 200m: 02:07,62 (00:32,82)
250m: 02:41,43 (00:33,81), 300m: 03:14,81 (00:33,38), 350m: 03:47,27 (00:32,46), 400m: 04:19,13 (00:31,86)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2003/2004
6.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,68, 100m: 01:01,37 (00:31,69), 150m: 01:34,80 (00:33,43), 200m: 02:07,62 (00:32,82)
250m: 02:41,43 (00:33,81), 300m: 03:14,81 (00:33,38), 350m: 03:47,27 (00:32,46), 400m: 04:19,13 (00:31,86)
30 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
59.
RT +0.79
30 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2003-2008
24.
RT +0.79
30 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2003/2004
20.
RT +0.79
38 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,11, 100m: 01:01,57 (00:31,46), 150m: 01:34,07 (00:32,50), 200m: 02:07,04 (00:32,97)
250m: 02:40,79 (00:33,75), 300m: 03:14,49 (00:33,70), 350m: 03:48,58 (00:34,09), 400m: 04:22,66 (00:34,08)
450m: 04:56,83 (00:34,17), 500m: 05:30,98 (00:34,15), 550m: 06:05,23 (00:34,25), 600m: 06:40,23 (00:35,00)
650m: 07:14,11 (00:33,88), 700m: 07:48,36 (00:34,25), 750m: 08:21,23 (00:32,87), 800m: 08:52,83 (00:31,60)
38 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2003/2004
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,11, 100m: 01:01,57 (00:31,46), 150m: 01:34,07 (00:32,50), 200m: 02:07,04 (00:32,97)
250m: 02:40,79 (00:33,75), 300m: 03:14,49 (00:33,70), 350m: 03:48,58 (00:34,09), 400m: 04:22,66 (00:34,08)
450m: 04:56,83 (00:34,17), 500m: 05:30,98 (00:34,15), 550m: 06:05,23 (00:34,25), 600m: 06:40,23 (00:35,00)
650m: 07:14,11 (00:33,88), 700m: 07:48,36 (00:34,25), 750m: 08:21,23 (00:32,87), 800m: 08:52,83 (00:31,60)
38 - 800m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
19.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,11, 100m: 01:01,57 (00:31,46), 150m: 01:34,07 (00:32,50), 200m: 02:07,04 (00:32,97)
250m: 02:40,79 (00:33,75), 300m: 03:14,49 (00:33,70), 350m: 03:48,58 (00:34,09), 400m: 04:22,66 (00:34,08)
450m: 04:56,83 (00:34,17), 500m: 05:30,98 (00:34,15), 550m: 06:05,23 (00:34,25), 600m: 06:40,23 (00:35,00)
650m: 07:14,11 (00:33,88), 700m: 07:48,36 (00:34,25), 750m: 08:21,23 (00:32,87), 800m: 08:52,83 (00:31,60)
38 - 800m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Age class 2003/2004
6.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,11, 100m: 01:01,57 (00:31,46), 150m: 01:34,07 (00:32,50), 200m: 02:07,04 (00:32,97)
250m: 02:40,79 (00:33,75), 300m: 03:14,49 (00:33,70), 350m: 03:48,58 (00:34,09), 400m: 04:22,66 (00:34,08)
450m: 04:56,83 (00:34,17), 500m: 05:30,98 (00:34,15), 550m: 06:05,23 (00:34,25), 600m: 06:40,23 (00:35,00)
650m: 07:14,11 (00:33,88), 700m: 07:48,36 (00:34,25), 750m: 08:21,23 (00:32,87), 800m: 08:52,83 (00:31,60)
Starts
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:23.86
8 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:25.27
10 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:42.57
14 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
19:00.03
14 - 1500m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
19:00.03
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:17.73
26 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
4:55.50
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
1:07.12
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
2:48.85
38 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
9:57.65
38 - 800m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
9:57.65
 
Results
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
84.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,18, 100m: 01:05,19 (00:34,01), 150m: 01:40,57 (00:35,38), 200m: 02:13,21 (00:32,64)
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2005/2006
7.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,18, 100m: 01:05,19 (00:34,01), 150m: 01:40,57 (00:35,38), 200m: 02:13,21 (00:32,64)
8 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
93.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:35,29, 100m: 01:14,19 (00:38,90)
8 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2005/2006
13.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:35,29, 100m: 01:14,19 (00:38,90)
10 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
46.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:37,42, 100m: 01:17,02 (00:39,60), 150m: 01:56,89 (00:39,87), 200m: 02:34,13 (00:37,24)
10 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2005/2006
12.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:37,42, 100m: 01:17,02 (00:39,60), 150m: 01:56,89 (00:39,87), 200m: 02:34,13 (00:37,24)
14 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
RT +0.86 50m: 00:32,18, 100m: 01:07,67 (00:35,49), 150m: 01:43,70 (00:36,03), 200m: 02:19,77 (00:36,07)
250m: 02:56,13 (00:36,36), 300m: 03:32,76 (00:36,63), 350m: 04:09,24 (00:36,48), 400m: 04:45,36 (00:36,12)
450m: 05:22,01 (00:36,65), 500m: 05:58,63 (00:36,62), 550m: 06:35,50 (00:36,87), 600m: 07:12,09 (00:36,59)
650m: 07:48,18 (00:36,09), 700m: 08:24,90 (00:36,72), 750m: 09:01,39 (00:36,49), 800m: 09:37,88 (00:36,49)
850m: 10:14,34 (00:36,46), 900m: 10:50,48 (00:36,14), 950m: 11:26,99 (00:36,51), 1000m: 12:03,73 (00:36,74)
1050m: 12:40,51 (00:36,78), 1100m: 13:17,20 (00:36,69), 1150m: 13:53,81 (00:36,61), 1200m: 14:30,53 (00:36,72)
1250m: 15:07,25 (00:36,72), 1300m: 15:43,94 (00:36,69), 1350m: 16:20,56 (00:36,62), 1400m: 16:57,26 (00:36,70)
1450m: 17:33,45 (00:36,19), 1500m: 18:07,38 (00:33,93)
14 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2005/2006
RT +0.86 50m: 00:32,18, 100m: 01:07,67 (00:35,49), 150m: 01:43,70 (00:36,03), 200m: 02:19,77 (00:36,07)
250m: 02:56,13 (00:36,36), 300m: 03:32,76 (00:36,63), 350m: 04:09,24 (00:36,48), 400m: 04:45,36 (00:36,12)
450m: 05:22,01 (00:36,65), 500m: 05:58,63 (00:36,62), 550m: 06:35,50 (00:36,87), 600m: 07:12,09 (00:36,59)
650m: 07:48,18 (00:36,09), 700m: 08:24,90 (00:36,72), 750m: 09:01,39 (00:36,49), 800m: 09:37,88 (00:36,49)
850m: 10:14,34 (00:36,46), 900m: 10:50,48 (00:36,14), 950m: 11:26,99 (00:36,51), 1000m: 12:03,73 (00:36,74)
1050m: 12:40,51 (00:36,78), 1100m: 13:17,20 (00:36,69), 1150m: 13:53,81 (00:36,61), 1200m: 14:30,53 (00:36,72)
1250m: 15:07,25 (00:36,72), 1300m: 15:43,94 (00:36,69), 1350m: 16:20,56 (00:36,62), 1400m: 16:57,26 (00:36,70)
1450m: 17:33,45 (00:36,19), 1500m: 18:07,38 (00:33,93)
14 - 1500m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
28.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:32,18, 100m: 01:07,67 (00:35,49), 150m: 01:43,70 (00:36,03), 200m: 02:19,77 (00:36,07)
250m: 02:56,13 (00:36,36), 300m: 03:32,76 (00:36,63), 350m: 04:09,24 (00:36,48), 400m: 04:45,36 (00:36,12)
450m: 05:22,01 (00:36,65), 500m: 05:58,63 (00:36,62), 550m: 06:35,50 (00:36,87), 600m: 07:12,09 (00:36,59)
650m: 07:48,18 (00:36,09), 700m: 08:24,90 (00:36,72), 750m: 09:01,39 (00:36,49), 800m: 09:37,88 (00:36,49)
850m: 10:14,34 (00:36,46), 900m: 10:50,48 (00:36,14), 950m: 11:26,99 (00:36,51), 1000m: 12:03,73 (00:36,74)
1050m: 12:40,51 (00:36,78), 1100m: 13:17,20 (00:36,69), 1150m: 13:53,81 (00:36,61), 1200m: 14:30,53 (00:36,72)
1250m: 15:07,25 (00:36,72), 1300m: 15:43,94 (00:36,69), 1350m: 16:20,56 (00:36,62), 1400m: 16:57,26 (00:36,70)
1450m: 17:33,45 (00:36,19), 1500m: 18:07,38 (00:33,93)
14 - 1500m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Age class 2005/2006
2.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:32,18, 100m: 01:07,67 (00:35,49), 150m: 01:43,70 (00:36,03), 200m: 02:19,77 (00:36,07)
250m: 02:56,13 (00:36,36), 300m: 03:32,76 (00:36,63), 350m: 04:09,24 (00:36,48), 400m: 04:45,36 (00:36,12)
450m: 05:22,01 (00:36,65), 500m: 05:58,63 (00:36,62), 550m: 06:35,50 (00:36,87), 600m: 07:12,09 (00:36,59)
650m: 07:48,18 (00:36,09), 700m: 08:24,90 (00:36,72), 750m: 09:01,39 (00:36,49), 800m: 09:37,88 (00:36,49)
850m: 10:14,34 (00:36,46), 900m: 10:50,48 (00:36,14), 950m: 11:26,99 (00:36,51), 1000m: 12:03,73 (00:36,74)
1050m: 12:40,51 (00:36,78), 1100m: 13:17,20 (00:36,69), 1150m: 13:53,81 (00:36,61), 1200m: 14:30,53 (00:36,72)
1250m: 15:07,25 (00:36,72), 1300m: 15:43,94 (00:36,69), 1350m: 16:20,56 (00:36,62), 1400m: 16:57,26 (00:36,70)
1450m: 17:33,45 (00:36,19), 1500m: 18:07,38 (00:33,93)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
85.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:36,08, 100m: 01:13,46 (00:37,38)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2005/2006
14.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:36,08, 100m: 01:13,46 (00:37,38)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
43.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:31,55, 100m: 01:06,97 (00:35,42), 150m: 01:42,32 (00:35,35), 200m: 02:17,56 (00:35,24)
250m: 02:53,14 (00:35,58), 300m: 03:28,57 (00:35,43), 350m: 04:03,62 (00:35,05), 400m: 04:35,45 (00:31,83)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2005/2006
4.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:31,55, 100m: 01:06,97 (00:35,42), 150m: 01:42,32 (00:35,35), 200m: 02:17,56 (00:35,24)
250m: 02:53,14 (00:35,58), 300m: 03:28,57 (00:35,43), 350m: 04:03,62 (00:35,05), 400m: 04:35,45 (00:31,83)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
129.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:30,26, 100m: 01:01,17 (00:30,91)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2005/2006
11.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:30,26, 100m: 01:01,17 (00:30,91)
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
86.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,78, 100m: 01:15,33 (00:40,55), 150m: 02:01,57 (00:46,24), 200m: 02:34,32 (00:32,75)
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2005/2006
15.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,78, 100m: 01:15,33 (00:40,55), 150m: 02:01,57 (00:46,24), 200m: 02:34,32 (00:32,75)
38 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
RT +0.86 50m: 00:31,57, 100m: 01:06,72 (00:35,15), 150m: 01:42,10 (00:35,38), 200m: 02:17,64 (00:35,54)
250m: 02:53,64 (00:36,00), 300m: 03:29,79 (00:36,15), 350m: 04:05,74 (00:35,95), 400m: 04:42,05 (00:36,31)
450m: 05:18,32 (00:36,27), 500m: 05:54,32 (00:36,00), 550m: 06:30,53 (00:36,21), 600m: 07:06,21 (00:35,68)
650m: 07:41,95 (00:35,74), 700m: 08:17,84 (00:35,89), 750m: 08:52,80 (00:34,96), 800m: 09:25,45 (00:32,65)
38 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2005/2006
RT +0.86 50m: 00:31,57, 100m: 01:06,72 (00:35,15), 150m: 01:42,10 (00:35,38), 200m: 02:17,64 (00:35,54)
250m: 02:53,64 (00:36,00), 300m: 03:29,79 (00:36,15), 350m: 04:05,74 (00:35,95), 400m: 04:42,05 (00:36,31)
450m: 05:18,32 (00:36,27), 500m: 05:54,32 (00:36,00), 550m: 06:30,53 (00:36,21), 600m: 07:06,21 (00:35,68)
650m: 07:41,95 (00:35,74), 700m: 08:17,84 (00:35,89), 750m: 08:52,80 (00:34,96), 800m: 09:25,45 (00:32,65)
38 - 800m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
34.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:31,57, 100m: 01:06,72 (00:35,15), 150m: 01:42,10 (00:35,38), 200m: 02:17,64 (00:35,54)
250m: 02:53,64 (00:36,00), 300m: 03:29,79 (00:36,15), 350m: 04:05,74 (00:35,95), 400m: 04:42,05 (00:36,31)
450m: 05:18,32 (00:36,27), 500m: 05:54,32 (00:36,00), 550m: 06:30,53 (00:36,21), 600m: 07:06,21 (00:35,68)
650m: 07:41,95 (00:35,74), 700m: 08:17,84 (00:35,89), 750m: 08:52,80 (00:34,96), 800m: 09:25,45 (00:32,65)
38 - 800m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Age class 2005/2006
3.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:31,57, 100m: 01:06,72 (00:35,15), 150m: 01:42,10 (00:35,38), 200m: 02:17,64 (00:35,54)
250m: 02:53,64 (00:36,00), 300m: 03:29,79 (00:36,15), 350m: 04:05,74 (00:35,95), 400m: 04:42,05 (00:36,31)
450m: 05:18,32 (00:36,27), 500m: 05:54,32 (00:36,00), 550m: 06:30,53 (00:36,21), 600m: 07:06,21 (00:35,68)
650m: 07:41,95 (00:35,74), 700m: 08:17,84 (00:35,89), 750m: 08:52,80 (00:34,96), 800m: 09:25,45 (00:32,65)
Starts
5 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:15.45
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:08.79
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
1:03.78
 
Results
5 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
54.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:33,14, 100m: 01:09,01 (00:35,87), 150m: 00:35,20, 200m: 02:22,59 (01:47,39)
5 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
21.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:33,14, 100m: 01:09,01 (00:35,87), 150m: 00:35,20, 200m: 02:22,59 (01:47,39)
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
60.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:34,65, 100m: 01:13,93 (00:39,28)
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
19.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:34,65, 100m: 01:13,93 (00:39,28)
25 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
Cancelled.
25 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
Cancelled.
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
96.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:31,70, 100m: 01:05,58 (00:33,88)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2004/2005
29.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:31,70, 100m: 01:05,58 (00:33,88)
Starts
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
26.76
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:26.68
26 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
4:19.96
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:26.63
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
29.20
38 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
8:47.75
38 - 800m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
8:47.75
 
Results
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
83.
RT +0.71
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
40.
RT +0.71
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
14.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,45, 100m: 01:10,93 (00:37,48), 150m: 01:49,29 (00:38,36), 200m: 02:26,63 (00:37,34)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
5.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,45, 100m: 01:10,93 (00:37,48), 150m: 01:49,29 (00:38,36), 200m: 02:26,63 (00:37,34)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
23.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,90, 100m: 01:00,74 (00:31,84), 150m: 01:33,24 (00:32,50), 200m: 02:06,43 (00:33,19)
250m: 02:40,25 (00:33,82), 300m: 03:13,94 (00:33,69), 350m: 03:47,59 (00:33,65), 400m: 04:19,40 (00:31,81)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
15.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,90, 100m: 01:00,74 (00:31,84), 150m: 01:33,24 (00:32,50), 200m: 02:06,43 (00:33,19)
250m: 02:40,25 (00:33,82), 300m: 03:13,94 (00:33,69), 350m: 03:47,59 (00:33,65), 400m: 04:19,40 (00:31,81)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
14.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,73, 100m: 01:10,05 (00:37,32), 150m: 01:48,83 (00:38,78), 200m: 02:26,31 (00:37,48)
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
46.
RT +0.70
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2000-2002
21.
RT +0.70
38 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,32, 100m: 01:01,58 (00:32,26), 150m: 01:34,33 (00:32,75), 200m: 02:07,97 (00:33,64)
250m: 02:41,65 (00:33,68), 300m: 03:15,70 (00:34,05), 350m: 03:49,88 (00:34,18), 400m: 04:23,88 (00:34,00)
450m: 04:58,28 (00:34,40), 500m: 05:33,00 (00:34,72), 550m: 06:07,50 (00:34,50), 600m: 06:42,29 (00:34,79)
650m: 07:17,08 (00:34,79), 700m: 07:52,15 (00:35,07), 750m: 08:26,23 (00:34,08), 800m: 08:58,69 (00:32,46)
38 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2000-2002
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,32, 100m: 01:01,58 (00:32,26), 150m: 01:34,33 (00:32,75), 200m: 02:07,97 (00:33,64)
250m: 02:41,65 (00:33,68), 300m: 03:15,70 (00:34,05), 350m: 03:49,88 (00:34,18), 400m: 04:23,88 (00:34,00)
450m: 04:58,28 (00:34,40), 500m: 05:33,00 (00:34,72), 550m: 06:07,50 (00:34,50), 600m: 06:42,29 (00:34,79)
650m: 07:17,08 (00:34,79), 700m: 07:52,15 (00:35,07), 750m: 08:26,23 (00:34,08), 800m: 08:58,69 (00:32,46)
38 - 800m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
21.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,32, 100m: 01:01,58 (00:32,26), 150m: 01:34,33 (00:32,75), 200m: 02:07,97 (00:33,64)
250m: 02:41,65 (00:33,68), 300m: 03:15,70 (00:34,05), 350m: 03:49,88 (00:34,18), 400m: 04:23,88 (00:34,00)
450m: 04:58,28 (00:34,40), 500m: 05:33,00 (00:34,72), 550m: 06:07,50 (00:34,50), 600m: 06:42,29 (00:34,79)
650m: 07:17,08 (00:34,79), 700m: 07:52,15 (00:35,07), 750m: 08:26,23 (00:34,08), 800m: 08:58,69 (00:32,46)
38 - 800m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Age class 2000-2002
13.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,32, 100m: 01:01,58 (00:32,26), 150m: 01:34,33 (00:32,75), 200m: 02:07,97 (00:33,64)
250m: 02:41,65 (00:33,68), 300m: 03:15,70 (00:34,05), 350m: 03:49,88 (00:34,18), 400m: 04:23,88 (00:34,00)
450m: 04:58,28 (00:34,40), 500m: 05:33,00 (00:34,72), 550m: 06:07,50 (00:34,50), 600m: 06:42,29 (00:34,79)
650m: 07:17,08 (00:34,79), 700m: 07:52,15 (00:35,07), 750m: 08:26,23 (00:34,08), 800m: 08:58,69 (00:32,46)
Starts
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:10.83
11 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
5:33.50
11 - 400m Ind. Medley Women fast heats TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:33.50
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
29.17
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:13.29
25 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
4:55.35
25 - 400m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:46.88
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
1:02.67
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
2:35.58
 
Results
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
30.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:32,44, 100m: 01:08,70 (00:36,26)
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2006/2007
1.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:32,44, 100m: 01:08,70 (00:36,26)
11 - 400m Ind. Medley Women fast heats TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
14.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:33,93, 100m: 01:13,95 (00:40,02), 150m: 01:55,71 (00:41,76), 200m: 02:36,26 (00:40,55)
250m: 03:22,66 (00:46,40), 300m: 04:08,64 (00:45,98), 350m: 04:45,19 (00:36,55), 400m: 05:20,39 (00:35,20)
11 - 400m Ind. Medley Women fast heats TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Age class 2006/2007
1.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:33,93, 100m: 01:13,95 (00:40,02), 150m: 01:55,71 (00:41,76), 200m: 02:36,26 (00:40,55)
250m: 03:22,66 (00:46,40), 300m: 04:08,64 (00:45,98), 350m: 04:45,19 (00:36,55), 400m: 05:20,39 (00:35,20)
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
52.
RT +0.61
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004-2009
15.
RT +0.61
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2006/2007
1.
RT +0.61
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
48.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:35,56, 100m: 01:12,60 (00:37,04)
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2006/2007
3.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:35,56, 100m: 01:12,60 (00:37,04)
25 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
19.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:32,36, 100m: 01:07,98 (00:35,62), 150m: 01:44,14 (00:36,16), 200m: 02:20,86 (00:36,72)
250m: 02:57,94 (00:37,08), 300m: 03:34,86 (00:36,92), 350m: 04:11,63 (00:36,77), 400m: 04:46,88 (00:35,25)
25 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2006/2007
1.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:32,36, 100m: 01:07,98 (00:35,62), 150m: 01:44,14 (00:36,16), 200m: 02:20,86 (00:36,72)
250m: 02:57,94 (00:37,08), 300m: 03:34,86 (00:36,92), 350m: 04:11,63 (00:36,77), 400m: 04:46,88 (00:35,25)
25 - 400m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
20.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:32,39, 100m: 01:08,16 (00:35,77), 150m: 01:44,55 (00:36,39), 200m: 02:21,34 (00:36,79)
250m: 02:58,17 (00:36,83), 300m: 03:34,84 (00:36,67), 350m: 04:11,43 (00:36,59), 400m: 04:46,44 (00:35,01)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
39.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,14, 100m: 01:01,84 (00:31,70)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2006/2007
1.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,14, 100m: 01:01,84 (00:31,70)
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
30.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,27, 100m: 01:11,29 (00:39,02), 150m: 01:57,40 (00:46,11), 200m: 02:31,79 (00:34,39)
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2006/2007
1.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,27, 100m: 01:11,29 (00:39,02), 150m: 01:57,40 (00:46,11), 200m: 02:31,79 (00:34,39)
Starts
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:00.90
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:00.65
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:11.78
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:13.23
30 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
28.04
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
2:09.23
30 - 50m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
27.88
 
Results
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,67, 100m: 01:00,65 (00:31,98)
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:28,37, 100m: 01:00,59 (00:32,22)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,01, 100m: 01:04,04 (00:34,03), 150m: 01:38,45 (00:34,41), 200m: 02:13,23 (00:34,78)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,17, 100m: 01:04,07 (00:33,90), 150m: 01:38,74 (00:34,67), 200m: 02:13,51 (00:34,77)
30 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
2.
RT +0.65
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
8.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,97, 100m: 01:03,05 (00:35,08), 150m: 01:37,24 (00:34,19), 200m: 02:08,87 (00:31,63)
30 - 50m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.63
Starts
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:33.54
5 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:28.79
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
31.65
25 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
5:15.23
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
1:11.34
 
Results
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
60.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:41,41, 100m: 01:26,97 (00:45,56)
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
21.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:41,41, 100m: 01:26,97 (00:45,56)
5 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
62.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:33,95, 100m: 01:11,30 (00:37,35), 150m: 01:49,38 (00:38,08), 200m: 02:25,90 (00:36,52)
5 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
24.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:33,95, 100m: 01:11,30 (00:37,35), 150m: 01:49,38 (00:38,08), 200m: 02:25,90 (00:36,52)
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
123.
RT +0.53
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004-2009
49.
RT +0.53
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
41.
RT +0.53
25 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
41.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:34,91, 100m: 01:13,28 (00:38,37), 150m: 01:51,74 (00:38,46), 200m: 02:30,00 (00:38,26)
250m: 03:08,72 (00:38,72), 300m: 03:47,54 (00:38,82), 350m: 04:25,66 (00:38,12), 400m: 05:02,21 (00:36,55)
25 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
11.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:34,91, 100m: 01:13,28 (00:38,37), 150m: 01:51,74 (00:38,46), 200m: 02:30,00 (00:38,26)
250m: 03:08,72 (00:38,72), 300m: 03:47,54 (00:38,82), 350m: 04:25,66 (00:38,12), 400m: 05:02,21 (00:36,55)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
121.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:32,24, 100m: 01:07,35 (00:35,11)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2004/2005
40.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:32,24, 100m: 01:07,35 (00:35,11)
Starts
2 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
28.68
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:05.65
12 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
4:18.20
12 - 400m Ind. Medley Men fast heats TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:18.20
24 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:57.48
24 - 200m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:59.28
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
25.71
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
2:02.56
32 - 50m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
25.62
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:05.14
 
Results
2 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
12.
RT +0.68
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
9.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,06, 100m: 01:06,00 (00:34,94)
12 - 400m Ind. Medley Men fast heats TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:26,81, 100m: 00:57,86 (00:31,05), 150m: 01:31,55 (00:33,69), 200m: 02:05,44 (00:33,89)
250m: 02:42,04 (00:36,60), 300m: 03:19,77 (00:37,73), 350m: 03:51,30 (00:31,53), 400m: 04:21,99 (00:30,69)
24 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:26,44, 100m: 00:56,41 (00:29,97), 150m: 01:27,32 (00:30,91), 200m: 01:59,28 (00:31,96)
24 - 200m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:26,69, 100m: 00:57,04 (00:30,35), 150m: 01:28,25 (00:31,21), 200m: 02:00,32 (00:32,07)
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
12.
RT +0.67
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:26,06, 100m: 00:57,87 (00:31,81), 150m: 01:33,67 (00:35,80), 200m: 02:05,14 (00:31,47)
32 - 50m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
13.
RT +0.68
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:26,41, 100m: 00:58,48 (00:32,07), 150m: 01:33,82 (00:35,34), 200m: 02:03,47 (00:29,65)
Starts
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:29.16
8 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:13.73
10 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:48.87
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
3:09.05
24 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:48.52
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
1:12.97
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
2:43.55
 
Results
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
86.
50m: 00:41,30, 100m: 01:26,43 (00:45,13)
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2005/2006
13.
50m: 00:41,30, 100m: 01:26,43 (00:45,13)
8 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
95.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:35,00, 100m: 01:15,00 (00:40,00)
8 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2005/2006
15.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:35,00, 100m: 01:15,00 (00:40,00)
10 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
61.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:40,43, 100m: 01:22,45 (00:42,02), 150m: 02:05,54 (00:43,09), 200m: 02:46,54 (00:41,00)
10 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2005/2006
19.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:40,43, 100m: 01:22,45 (00:42,02), 150m: 02:05,54 (00:43,09), 200m: 02:46,54 (00:41,00)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
67.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:42,01, 100m: 01:27,72 (00:45,71), 150m: 02:13,31 (00:45,59), 200m: 02:59,19 (00:45,88)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2005/2006
10.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:42,01, 100m: 01:27,72 (00:45,71), 150m: 02:13,31 (00:45,59), 200m: 02:59,19 (00:45,88)
24 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
48.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:35,40, 100m: 01:17,00 (00:41,60), 150m: 02:00,99 (00:43,99), 200m: 02:44,26 (00:43,27)
24 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2005/2006
7.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:35,40, 100m: 01:17,00 (00:41,60), 150m: 02:00,99 (00:43,99), 200m: 02:44,26 (00:43,27)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
177.
RT +0.50 50m: 00:32,86, 100m: 01:08,06 (00:35,20)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2005/2006
34.
RT +0.50 50m: 00:32,86, 100m: 01:08,06 (00:35,20)
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
96.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:34,58, 100m: 01:16,48 (00:41,90), 150m: 02:03,21 (00:46,73), 200m: 02:38,60 (00:35,39)
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2005/2006
19.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:34,58, 100m: 01:16,48 (00:41,90), 150m: 02:03,21 (00:46,73), 200m: 02:38,60 (00:35,39)