Int. Ströck ATUS Graz Trophy 2019 (Apr 26 to 28, 2019) - Auster Graz

You are here: Meets > Int. Ströck ATUS Graz Trophy 2019 > Club
Club - Details
ISRAEL SWIMMING ASSOCIATION
IOC ISR (Israel)
LSC ISR
ID ISR
Starts
15 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:48.00
27 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:07.00
 
Results
15 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
Rabinovich Mika (2002 / 17 Years), RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,66, 100m: 00:59,60 (00:30,94)
Lowy May (2001 / 18 Years), RT +0.23 150m: 01:28,44 (00:28,84), 200m: 01:59,89 (00:31,45)
Ussishkin Neta (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.41 250m: 02:28,72 (00:28,83), 300m: 03:00,22 (00:31,50)
Shpilko Jessica (2001 / 18 Years), RT +0.19 350m: 03:28,00 (00:27,78), 400m: 04:00,26 (00:32,26)
27 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
Lowy May (2001 / 18 Years), RT +0.56 50m: 00:33,35, 100m: 01:08,16 (00:34,81)
Ussishkin Neta (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.32 150m: 01:43,55 (00:35,39), 200m: 02:23,65 (00:40,10)
Rabinovich Mika (2002 / 17 Years), RT +0.46 250m: 02:54,38 (00:30,73), 300m: 03:29,78 (00:35,40)
Shpilko Jessica (2001 / 18 Years), RT +0.33 350m: 03:56,71 (00:26,93), 400m: 04:27,39 (00:30,68)
Starts
16 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:24.00
28 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:35.00
 
Results
16 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
Cohen Eli (2001 / 18 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:24,64, 100m: 00:51,84 (00:27,20)
Polonsky Ron (2001 / 18 Years), RT +0.38 150m: 01:17,31 (00:25,47), 200m: 01:45,66 (00:28,35)
Mizrahi Lior (2001 / 18 Years), RT +0.26 250m: 02:11,26 (00:25,60), 300m: 02:39,89 (00:28,63)
Cohen Groumi Gal (2002 / 17 Years), RT +0.24 350m: 03:04,44 (00:24,55), 400m: 03:31,05 (00:26,61)
28 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
Gerchik David (2001 / 18 Years), RT +0.61 50m: 00:27,91, 100m: 00:57,69 (00:29,78)
Pitshugin Kristian (2001 / 18 Years), RT +0.29 150m: 01:27,27 (00:29,58), 200m: 02:04,58 (00:37,31)
Mizrahi Lior (2001 / 18 Years), RT +0.17 250m: 02:30,05 (00:25,47), 300m: 03:00,92 (00:30,87)
Cohen Eli (2001 / 18 Years), RT +0.23 350m: 03:24,85 (00:23,93), 400m: 03:52,38 (00:27,53)
Starts
39 - 4x50m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:40.00
 
Results
39 - 4x50m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
3.
Cohen Eli (2001 / 18 Years), RT +0.66 50m: 00:24,00
Cohen Groumi Gal (2002 / 17 Years), RT +0.21 100m: 00:47,85 (00:23,85)
Polonsky Lea (2002 / 17 Years), RT +0.30 150m: 01:14,57 (00:26,72)
Shpilko Jessica (2001 / 18 Years), RT +0.39 200m: 01:40,83 (00:26,26)
Starts
15 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:27.00
 
Results
15 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
Cancelled.
27 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
Cancelled.
Starts
39 - 4x50m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:42.00
 
Results
39 - 4x50m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
5.
Yacobi Amit (2002 / 17 Years), RT +0.68 50m: 00:25,98
Pitshugin Kristian (2001 / 18 Years), RT +0.39 100m: 00:50,42 (00:24,44)
Rabinovich Mika (2002 / 17 Years), RT +0.39 150m: 01:17,84 (00:27,42)
Ussishkin Neta (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.28 200m: 01:45,37 (00:27,53)
Starts
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
59.28
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
2:22.00
 
Results
1 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
Cancelled.
1 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
Cancelled.
9 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
Cancelled.
9 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
Cancelled.
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
Cancelled.
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
Cancelled.
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
Cancelled.
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
Cancelled.
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
24.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,17, 100m: 01:00,61 (00:32,44)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2001-2003
10.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,17, 100m: 01:00,61 (00:32,44)
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
42.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,05, 100m: 01:12,41 (00:41,36), 150m: 01:58,90 (00:46,49), 200m: 02:35,58 (00:36,68)
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2001-2003
17.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,05, 100m: 01:12,41 (00:41,36), 150m: 01:58,90 (00:46,49), 200m: 02:35,58 (00:36,68)
COHEN Eli
Starts
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:52.42
8 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
57.02
6 - 200m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:53.41
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
23.70
18 - 50m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
24.19
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
51.17
34 - 100m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
51.43
 
Results
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:26,24, 100m: 00:55,19 (00:28,95), 150m: 01:24,40 (00:29,21), 200m: 01:53,41 (00:29,01)
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:26,24, 100m: 00:55,19 (00:28,95), 150m: 01:24,40 (00:29,21), 200m: 01:53,41 (00:29,01)
8 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
18.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,31, 100m: 00:58,42 (00:31,11)
8 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
10.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,31, 100m: 00:58,42 (00:31,11)
6 - 200m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
4.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:25,86, 100m: 00:54,41 (00:28,55), 150m: 01:23,47 (00:29,06), 200m: 01:53,10 (00:29,63)
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
13.
RT +0.64
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
3.
RT +0.64
18 - 50m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
12.
RT +0.67
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
6.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:24,58, 100m: 00:51,43 (00:26,85)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2000-2002
1.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:24,58, 100m: 00:51,43 (00:26,85)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
6.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:24,34, 100m: 00:51,28 (00:26,94)
Starts
12 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
4:30.00
12 - 400m Ind. Medley Men fast heats TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:30.00
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:22.00
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:26.30
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
25.50
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
2:04.50
32 - 50m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
25.29
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:07.96
 
Results
12 - 400m Ind. Medley Men fast heats TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,07, 100m: 00:58,59 (00:31,52), 150m: 01:33,91 (00:35,32), 200m: 02:08,75 (00:34,84)
250m: 02:46,76 (00:38,01), 300m: 03:25,95 (00:39,19), 350m: 03:58,62 (00:32,67), 400m: 04:31,01 (00:32,39)
12 - 400m Ind. Medley Men fast heats TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Age class 2000-2002
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,07, 100m: 00:58,59 (00:31,52), 150m: 01:33,91 (00:35,32), 200m: 02:08,75 (00:34,84)
250m: 02:46,76 (00:38,01), 300m: 03:25,95 (00:39,19), 350m: 03:58,62 (00:32,67), 400m: 04:31,01 (00:32,39)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
13.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,84, 100m: 01:09,96 (00:37,12), 150m: 01:47,53 (00:37,57), 200m: 02:26,30 (00:38,77)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
4.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,84, 100m: 01:09,96 (00:37,12), 150m: 01:47,53 (00:37,57), 200m: 02:26,30 (00:38,77)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
11.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:32,01, 100m: 01:07,94 (00:35,93), 150m: 01:44,43 (00:36,49), 200m: 02:21,78 (00:37,35)
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
10.
RT +0.63
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2000-2002
5.
RT +0.63
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
5.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,08, 100m: 00:59,77 (00:32,69), 150m: 01:37,11 (00:37,34), 200m: 02:07,96 (00:30,85)
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2000-2002
2.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,08, 100m: 00:59,77 (00:32,69), 150m: 01:37,11 (00:37,34), 200m: 02:07,96 (00:30,85)
32 - 50m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
8.
RT +0.63
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
4.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:26,94, 100m: 00:59,42 (00:32,48), 150m: 01:36,16 (00:36,74), 200m: 02:05,70 (00:29,54)
Starts
2 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
27.00
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:54.00
2 - 50m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
27.27
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
23.70
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
56.80
18 - 50m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
24.21
22 - 100m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
57.48
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
53.50
 
Results
2 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
4.
RT +0.67
2 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
3.
RT +0.67
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
41.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:27,34, 100m: 00:58,98 (00:31,64), 150m: 01:32,07 (00:33,09), 200m: 02:03,78 (00:31,71)
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
23.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:27,34, 100m: 00:58,98 (00:31,64), 150m: 01:32,07 (00:33,09), 200m: 02:03,78 (00:31,71)
2 - 50m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
4.
RT +0.69
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
14.
RT +0.76
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
4.
RT +0.76
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,13, 100m: 00:57,48 (00:29,35)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,13, 100m: 00:57,48 (00:29,35)
18 - 50m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
13.
RT +0.69
22 - 100m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,86, 100m: 00:57,40 (00:29,54)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
42.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:26,23, 100m: 00:55,09 (00:28,86)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2000-2002
20.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:26,23, 100m: 00:55,09 (00:28,86)
LOWY May
Starts
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:02.10
7 - 100m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:04.23
23 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:14.22
23 - 200m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:22.64
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
29.00
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
2:20.70
31 - 50m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
29.31
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:27.31
 
Results
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
10.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,33, 100m: 01:04,23 (00:33,90)
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
5.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,33, 100m: 01:04,23 (00:33,90)
7 - 100m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
10.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:29,90, 100m: 01:04,44 (00:34,54)
23 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
8.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,79, 100m: 01:07,84 (00:36,05), 150m: 01:44,77 (00:36,93), 200m: 02:22,64 (00:37,87)
23 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
3.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,79, 100m: 01:07,84 (00:36,05), 150m: 01:44,77 (00:36,93), 200m: 02:22,64 (00:37,87)
23 - 200m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
8.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:31,38, 100m: 01:07,24 (00:35,86), 150m: 01:44,51 (00:37,27), 200m: 02:24,41 (00:39,90)
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
13.
RT +0.64
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2001-2003
7.
RT +0.64
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
13.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:31,33, 100m: 01:08,85 (00:37,52), 150m: 01:53,40 (00:44,55), 200m: 02:27,31 (00:33,91)
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2001-2003
5.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:31,33, 100m: 01:08,85 (00:37,52), 150m: 01:53,40 (00:44,55), 200m: 02:27,31 (00:33,91)
31 - 50m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
13.
RT +0.62
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
14.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:30,92, 100m: 01:08,68 (00:37,76), 150m: 01:53,64 (00:44,96), 200m: 02:26,65 (00:33,01)
Starts
8 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
54.73
8 - 100m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
56.12
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
25.00
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
59.12
22 - 100m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:00.29
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
24.57
32 - 50m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
25.19
 
Results
8 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
6.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:26,13, 100m: 00:56,12 (00:29,99)
8 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
1.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:26,13, 100m: 00:56,12 (00:29,99)
8 - 100m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
7.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:25,99, 100m: 00:56,04 (00:30,05)
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
37.
RT +0.63
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
19.
RT +0.63
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
10.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:29,30, 100m: 01:00,29 (00:30,99)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
6.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:29,30, 100m: 01:00,29 (00:30,99)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
9.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:29,08, 100m: 01:00,08 (00:31,00)
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
8.
RT +0.62
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2000-2002
4.
RT +0.62
32 - 50m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
10.
RT +0.60
Starts
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:05.72
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:08.31
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
24.40
30 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
29.30
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
53.00
30 - 50m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
29.78
 
Results
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
17.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,67, 100m: 01:08,31 (00:36,64)
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
6.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,67, 100m: 01:08,31 (00:36,64)
4 - 100m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
16.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,29, 100m: 01:07,32 (00:36,03)
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
35.
RT +0.61
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
18.
RT +0.61
30 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
8.
RT +0.61
30 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2000-2002
2.
RT +0.61
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
38.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:26,25, 100m: 00:55,05 (00:28,80)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2000-2002
17.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:26,25, 100m: 00:55,05 (00:28,80)
30 - 50m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
7.
RT +0.60
Starts
1 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
30.50
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:02.00
1 - 50m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
30.56
7 - 100m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:02.56
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
26.50
23 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:15.50
17 - 50m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
26.95
23 - 200m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:18.37
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
33.00
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
2:15.00
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
33.26
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:23.13
 
Results
1 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
5.
RT +0.69
1 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
2.
RT +0.69
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,75, 100m: 01:02,56 (00:32,81)
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,75, 100m: 01:02,56 (00:32,81)
1 - 50m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
4.
RT +0.67
7 - 100m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,15, 100m: 01:02,04 (00:32,89)
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
8.
RT +0.69
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
4.
RT +0.69
23 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
4.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,23, 100m: 01:06,42 (00:35,19), 150m: 01:42,27 (00:35,85), 200m: 02:18,37 (00:36,10)
23 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,23, 100m: 01:06,42 (00:35,19), 150m: 01:42,27 (00:35,85), 200m: 02:18,37 (00:36,10)
17 - 50m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
8.
RT +0.70
23 - 200m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
5.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,75, 100m: 01:05,40 (00:34,65), 150m: 01:41,47 (00:36,07), 200m: 02:19,58 (00:38,11)
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
5.
RT +0.71
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2001-2003
2.
RT +0.71
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
6.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,54, 100m: 01:04,91 (00:34,37), 150m: 01:48,33 (00:43,42), 200m: 02:23,13 (00:34,80)
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2001-2003
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,54, 100m: 01:04,91 (00:34,37), 150m: 01:48,33 (00:43,42), 200m: 02:23,13 (00:34,80)
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
5.
RT +0.70
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,11, 100m: 01:05,48 (00:35,37), 150m: 01:46,69 (00:41,21), 200m: 02:21,06 (00:34,37)
Starts
2 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
27.50
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:52.00
2 - 50m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
27.41
6 - 200m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:54.28
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
23.50
26 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
4:00.00
18 - 50m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
24.65
26 - 400m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:03.41
30 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
29.80
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
2:03.20
30 - 50m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
30.02
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:05.80
 
Results
2 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
6.
RT +0.65
2 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
4.
RT +0.65
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
6.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:26,43, 100m: 00:55,46 (00:29,03), 150m: 01:24,82 (00:29,36), 200m: 01:54,28 (00:29,46)
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
3.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:26,43, 100m: 00:55,46 (00:29,03), 150m: 01:24,82 (00:29,36), 200m: 01:54,28 (00:29,46)
2 - 50m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
5.
RT +0.62
6 - 200m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
7.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:26,80, 100m: 00:55,52 (00:28,72), 150m: 01:25,48 (00:29,96), 200m: 01:54,81 (00:29,33)
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
22.
RT +0.62
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
8.
RT +0.62
26 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
5.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:26,86, 100m: 00:57,63 (00:30,77), 150m: 01:27,86 (00:30,23), 200m: 01:59,50 (00:31,64)
250m: 02:30,19 (00:30,69), 300m: 03:01,87 (00:31,68), 350m: 03:32,81 (00:30,94), 400m: 04:03,41 (00:30,60)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
3.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:26,86, 100m: 00:57,63 (00:30,77), 150m: 01:27,86 (00:30,23), 200m: 01:59,50 (00:31,64)
250m: 02:30,19 (00:30,69), 300m: 03:01,87 (00:31,68), 350m: 03:32,81 (00:30,94), 400m: 04:03,41 (00:30,60)
18 - 50m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
20.
RT +0.62
26 - 400m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
4.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:27,83, 100m: 00:58,06 (00:30,23), 150m: 01:28,51 (00:30,45), 200m: 01:59,57 (00:31,06)
250m: 02:29,85 (00:30,28), 300m: 03:01,07 (00:31,22), 350m: 03:32,24 (00:31,17), 400m: 04:02,30 (00:30,06)
30 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
10.
RT +0.67
30 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2000-2002
4.
RT +0.67
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
2.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:27,31, 100m: 00:59,27 (00:31,96), 150m: 01:34,93 (00:35,66), 200m: 02:05,80 (00:30,87)
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2000-2002
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:27,31, 100m: 00:59,27 (00:31,96), 150m: 01:34,93 (00:35,66), 200m: 02:05,80 (00:30,87)
30 - 50m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
10.
RT +0.65
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
3.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:26,53, 100m: 00:58,23 (00:31,70), 150m: 01:34,15 (00:35,92), 200m: 02:03,55 (00:29,40)
Starts
5 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:06.18
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:03.73
5 - 200m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:10.12
7 - 100m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:07.14
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
27.98
25 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
4:28.00
25 - 400m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:37.65
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
58.55
33 - 100m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
59.79
 
Results
5 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
11.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:29,53, 100m: 01:01,56 (00:32,03), 150m: 01:35,54 (00:33,98), 200m: 02:10,12 (00:34,58)
5 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
5.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:29,53, 100m: 01:01,56 (00:32,03), 150m: 01:35,54 (00:33,98), 200m: 02:10,12 (00:34,58)
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
22.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,74, 100m: 01:07,14 (00:35,40)
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
8.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,74, 100m: 01:07,14 (00:35,40)
5 - 200m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
14.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,98, 100m: 01:03,07 (00:33,09), 150m: 01:36,88 (00:33,81), 200m: 02:10,00 (00:33,12)
7 - 100m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
18.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,33, 100m: 01:06,35 (00:35,02)
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
29.
RT +0.71
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
13.
RT +0.71
25 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
12.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,33, 100m: 01:05,52 (00:34,19), 150m: 01:40,59 (00:35,07), 200m: 02:15,77 (00:35,18)
250m: 02:51,00 (00:35,23), 300m: 03:26,49 (00:35,49), 350m: 04:02,35 (00:35,86), 400m: 04:37,65 (00:35,30)
25 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
6.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,33, 100m: 01:05,52 (00:34,19), 150m: 01:40,59 (00:35,07), 200m: 02:15,77 (00:35,18)
250m: 02:51,00 (00:35,23), 300m: 03:26,49 (00:35,49), 350m: 04:02,35 (00:35,86), 400m: 04:37,65 (00:35,30)
25 - 400m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
12.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:30,99, 100m: 01:04,78 (00:33,79), 150m: 01:39,69 (00:34,91), 200m: 02:14,87 (00:35,18)
250m: 02:49,77 (00:34,90), 300m: 03:25,31 (00:35,54), 350m: 04:00,31 (00:35,00), 400m: 04:34,67 (00:34,36)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
15.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,91, 100m: 00:59,79 (00:30,88)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2001-2003
4.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,91, 100m: 00:59,79 (00:30,88)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
13.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,70, 100m: 00:59,50 (00:30,80)
Starts
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:06.00
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
26.06
17 - 50m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
26.77
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
28.08
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
58.81
31 - 50m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
28.38
 
Results
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
28.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,97, 100m: 01:08,65 (00:37,68)
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
12.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,97, 100m: 01:08,65 (00:37,68)
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
5.
RT +0.57
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
2.
RT +0.57
17 - 50m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
6.
RT +0.64
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
6.
RT +0.63
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2001-2003
4.
RT +0.63
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
34.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:28,70, 100m: 01:01,39 (00:32,69)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2001-2003
17.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:28,70, 100m: 01:01,39 (00:32,69)
31 - 50m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
3.
RT +0.62
Starts
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:13.92
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:08.23
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:16.88
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
27.95
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:05.08
17 - 50m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
27.58
21 - 100m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:06.35
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
2:24.90
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:30.36
 
Results
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
16.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:36,14, 100m: 01:16,88 (00:40,74)
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
5.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:36,14, 100m: 01:16,88 (00:40,74)
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
39.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:31,64, 100m: 01:10,29 (00:38,65)
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
17.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:31,64, 100m: 01:10,29 (00:38,65)
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
15.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:35,32, 100m: 01:15,84 (00:40,52)
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
17.
RT +0.61
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
6.
RT +0.61
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
6.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,28, 100m: 01:06,35 (00:34,07)
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
3.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,28, 100m: 01:06,35 (00:34,07)
17 - 50m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
16.
RT +0.63
21 - 100m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
9.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:32,24, 100m: 01:06,88 (00:34,64)
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
20.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:31,99, 100m: 01:09,21 (00:37,22), 150m: 01:53,59 (00:44,38), 200m: 02:30,36 (00:36,77)
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2001-2003
8.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:31,99, 100m: 01:09,21 (00:37,22), 150m: 01:53,59 (00:44,38), 200m: 02:30,36 (00:36,77)
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
15.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:31,36, 100m: 01:09,40 (00:38,04), 150m: 01:52,88 (00:43,48), 200m: 02:27,60 (00:34,72)
Starts
12 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
4:30.00
12 - 400m Ind. Medley Men fast heats TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:30.00
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:18.50
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:23.14
30 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
32.00
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
2:08.00
30 - 50m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
31.40
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:11.29
 
Results
12 - 400m Ind. Medley Men fast heats TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
4.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,95, 100m: 01:01,61 (00:32,66), 150m: 01:36,27 (00:34,66), 200m: 02:11,37 (00:35,10)
250m: 02:49,87 (00:38,50), 300m: 03:29,46 (00:39,59), 350m: 04:02,41 (00:32,95), 400m: 04:33,68 (00:31,27)
12 - 400m Ind. Medley Men fast heats TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Age class 2000-2002
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,95, 100m: 01:01,61 (00:32,66), 150m: 01:36,27 (00:34,66), 200m: 02:11,37 (00:35,10)
250m: 02:49,87 (00:38,50), 300m: 03:29,46 (00:39,59), 350m: 04:02,41 (00:32,95), 400m: 04:33,68 (00:31,27)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
8.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,55, 100m: 01:08,73 (00:36,18), 150m: 01:45,76 (00:37,03), 200m: 02:23,14 (00:37,38)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,55, 100m: 01:08,73 (00:36,18), 150m: 01:45,76 (00:37,03), 200m: 02:23,14 (00:37,38)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
9.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,37, 100m: 01:08,16 (00:35,79), 150m: 01:45,72 (00:37,56), 200m: 02:23,73 (00:38,01)
30 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
19.
RT +0.68
30 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2000-2002
10.
RT +0.68
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
9.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,37, 100m: 01:01,62 (00:33,25), 150m: 01:40,29 (00:38,67), 200m: 02:11,29 (00:31,00)
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2000-2002
5.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,37, 100m: 01:01,62 (00:33,25), 150m: 01:40,29 (00:38,67), 200m: 02:11,29 (00:31,00)
30 - 50m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
17.
RT +0.69
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
10.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,94, 100m: 01:00,79 (00:32,85), 150m: 01:40,93 (00:40,14), 200m: 02:12,99 (00:32,06)