Int. Ströck ATUS Graz Trophy 2019 (Apr 26 to 28, 2019) - Auster Graz

You are here: Meets > Int. Ströck ATUS Graz Trophy 2019 > Club
Club - Details
POVAžSKOBYSTRICKý PLAVECKý ODDIEL
IOC SVK (Slovakia)
LSC ZSO
ID PBPO
Starts
2 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
29.87
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:59.48
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
25.11
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:01.63
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
27.01
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
54.92
 
Results
2 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
40.
RT +0.61
2 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
14.
RT +0.61
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
85.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,67, 100m: 01:03,66 (00:33,99), 150m: 01:38,75 (00:35,09), 200m: 02:13,45 (00:34,70)
6 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
37.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,67, 100m: 01:03,66 (00:33,99), 150m: 01:38,75 (00:35,09), 200m: 02:13,45 (00:34,70)
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
63.
RT +0.69
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
31.
RT +0.69
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
49.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:32,24, 100m: 01:06,74 (00:34,50)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
17.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:32,24, 100m: 01:06,74 (00:34,50)
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2000-2002
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
56.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,34, 100m: 00:56,10 (00:28,76)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2000-2002
29.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,34, 100m: 00:56,10 (00:28,76)
Starts
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:12.56
9 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:24.45
11 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
4:54.23
11 - 400m Ind. Medley Women fast heats TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:54.23
19 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:34.20
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
32.98
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
2:20.51
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:19.49
 
Results
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
4.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:34,59, 100m: 01:12,75 (00:38,16)
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
2.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:34,59, 100m: 01:12,75 (00:38,16)
9 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
4.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:33,55, 100m: 01:09,36 (00:35,81), 150m: 01:45,76 (00:36,40), 200m: 02:21,80 (00:36,04)
9 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
3.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:33,55, 100m: 01:09,36 (00:35,81), 150m: 01:45,76 (00:36,40), 200m: 02:21,80 (00:36,04)
11 - 400m Ind. Medley Women fast heats TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:31,64, 100m: 01:07,40 (00:35,76), 150m: 01:45,15 (00:37,75), 200m: 02:22,43 (00:37,28)
250m: 03:03,69 (00:41,26), 300m: 03:45,23 (00:41,54), 350m: 04:18,89 (00:33,66), 400m: 04:52,28 (00:33,39)
11 - 400m Ind. Medley Women fast heats TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Age class 2001-2003
1.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:31,64, 100m: 01:07,40 (00:35,76), 150m: 01:45,15 (00:37,75), 200m: 02:22,43 (00:37,28)
250m: 03:03,69 (00:41,26), 300m: 03:45,23 (00:41,54), 350m: 04:18,89 (00:33,66), 400m: 04:52,28 (00:33,39)
19 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
08:40 SW 7.1 More than one butterfly kick before first breaststroke kick after the 2nd turn
19 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
08:40 SW 7.1 More than one butterfly kick before first breaststroke kick after the 2nd turn
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
8.
RT +0.65
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2001-2003
4.
RT +0.65
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
2.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:30,39, 100m: 01:06,17 (00:35,78), 150m: 01:46,88 (00:40,71), 200m: 02:19,49 (00:32,61)
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2001-2003
1.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:30,39, 100m: 01:06,17 (00:35,78), 150m: 01:46,88 (00:40,71), 200m: 02:19,49 (00:32,61)
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
3.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:29,90, 100m: 01:04,97 (00:35,07), 150m: 01:44,92 (00:39,95), 200m: 02:18,14 (00:33,22)