Int. Ströck ATUS Graz Trophy 2019 (Apr 26 to 28, 2019) - Auster Graz

You are here: Meets > Int. Ströck ATUS Graz Trophy 2019 > Participant
Participant - Details
GRANDJANIN Camille
Gender Women
YOB 2005
Club 1. LSK HEINDL AUT (Austria)
Starts
1 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
33.68
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:18.78
9 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:44.41
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
29.82
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:11.11
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
37.50
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
1:04.54
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
2:37.33
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
37.17
Results
1 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
46.
RT +0.64
1 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004-2009
15.
RT +0.64
1 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
14.
RT +0.64
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
46.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:38,95, 100m: 01:23,84 (00:44,89)
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
16.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:38,95, 100m: 01:23,84 (00:44,89)
9 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
27.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:37,09, 100m: 01:17,94 (00:40,85), 150m: 01:57,99 (00:40,05), 200m: 02:35,59 (00:37,60)
9 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
11.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:37,09, 100m: 01:17,94 (00:40,85), 150m: 01:57,99 (00:40,05), 200m: 02:35,59 (00:37,60)
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
64.
RT +0.68
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004-2009
22.
RT +0.68
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
20.
RT +0.68
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
56.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:35,34, 100m: 01:13,42 (00:38,08)
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
21.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:35,34, 100m: 01:13,42 (00:38,08)
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
30.
RT +0.68
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2004-2009
11.
RT +0.68
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2004/2005
11.
RT +0.68
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
119.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,64, 100m: 01:07,33 (00:35,69)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2004/2005
38.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,64, 100m: 01:07,33 (00:35,69)
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
55.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:34,00, 100m: 01:16,41 (00:42,41), 150m: 02:03,38 (00:46,97), 200m: 02:40,94 (00:37,56)
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2004/2005
24.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:34,00, 100m: 01:16,41 (00:42,41), 150m: 02:03,38 (00:46,97), 200m: 02:40,94 (00:37,56)
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Age class 2004-2009
9.
RT +0.66