Int. Ströck ATUS Graz Trophy 2019 (Apr 26 to 28, 2019) - Auster Graz

You are here: Meets > Int. Ströck ATUS Graz Trophy 2019 > Participant
Participant - Details
PERZ Kristin
Gender Women
YOB 2005
Club ATUS GRAZ AUT (Austria)
Starts
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:37.89
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
36.56
19 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
3:35.70
25 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
6:39.64
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
44.84
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
1:20.59
Results
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
89.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:46,13, 100m: 01:38,14 (00:52,01)
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
33.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:46,13, 100m: 01:38,14 (00:52,01)
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
177.
RT +0.76
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004-2009
91.
RT +0.76
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
59.
RT +0.76
19 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
67.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:46,33, 100m: 01:40,86 (00:54,53), 150m: 02:36,28 (00:55,42), 200m: 03:31,00 (00:54,72)
19 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
24.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:46,33, 100m: 01:40,86 (00:54,53), 150m: 02:36,28 (00:55,42), 200m: 03:31,00 (00:54,72)
25 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
88.
50m: 00:39,91, 100m: 01:27,20 (00:47,29), 150m: 02:16,06 (00:48,86), 200m: 03:05,85 (00:49,79)
250m: 03:55,76 (00:49,91), 300m: 04:46,65 (00:50,89), 350m: 05:35,42 (00:48,77), 400m: 06:22,48 (00:47,06)
25 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
28.
50m: 00:39,91, 100m: 01:27,20 (00:47,29), 150m: 02:16,06 (00:48,86), 200m: 03:05,85 (00:49,79)
250m: 03:55,76 (00:49,91), 300m: 04:46,65 (00:50,89), 350m: 05:35,42 (00:48,77), 400m: 06:22,48 (00:47,06)
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
85.
RT +0.72
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2004-2009
48.
RT +0.72
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2004/2005
25.
RT +0.72
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
186.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:37,33, 100m: 01:19,74 (00:42,41)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2004/2005
60.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:37,33, 100m: 01:19,74 (00:42,41)