Int. Ströck ATUS Graz Trophy 2019 (Apr 26 to 28, 2019) - Auster Graz

You are here: Meets > Int. Ströck ATUS Graz Trophy 2019 > Participant
Participant - Details
POLONSKY Lea
Gender Women
YOB 2002
Club ISRAEL SWIMMING ASSOCIATION ISR (Israel)
Starts
1 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
30.50
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:02.00
1 - 50m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
30.56
7 - 100m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:02.56
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
26.50
23 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:15.50
17 - 50m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
26.95
23 - 200m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:18.37
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
33.00
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
2:15.00
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
33.26
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:23.13
Results
1 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
5.
RT +0.69
1 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
2.
RT +0.69
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,75, 100m: 01:02,56 (00:32,81)
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,75, 100m: 01:02,56 (00:32,81)
1 - 50m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
4.
RT +0.67
7 - 100m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,15, 100m: 01:02,04 (00:32,89)
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
8.
RT +0.69
17 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
4.
RT +0.69
23 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
4.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,23, 100m: 01:06,42 (00:35,19), 150m: 01:42,27 (00:35,85), 200m: 02:18,37 (00:36,10)
23 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,23, 100m: 01:06,42 (00:35,19), 150m: 01:42,27 (00:35,85), 200m: 02:18,37 (00:36,10)
17 - 50m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
8.
RT +0.70
23 - 200m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
5.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,75, 100m: 01:05,40 (00:34,65), 150m: 01:41,47 (00:36,07), 200m: 02:19,58 (00:38,11)
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
5.
RT +0.71
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2001-2003
2.
RT +0.71
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
6.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,54, 100m: 01:04,91 (00:34,37), 150m: 01:48,33 (00:43,42), 200m: 02:23,13 (00:34,80)
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2001-2003
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,54, 100m: 01:04,91 (00:34,37), 150m: 01:48,33 (00:43,42), 200m: 02:23,13 (00:34,80)
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
5.
RT +0.70
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,11, 100m: 01:05,48 (00:35,37), 150m: 01:46,69 (00:41,21), 200m: 02:21,06 (00:34,37)