Int. Ströck ATUS Graz Trophy 2019 (Apr 26 to 28, 2019) - Auster Graz

You are here: Meets > Int. Ströck ATUS Graz Trophy 2019 > Participant
Participant - Details
REITSHAMMER Bernhard
Gender Men
YOB 1994
Club ASV LINZ AUT (Austria)
Starts
2 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
25.65
10 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:00.73
2 - 50m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
25.74
10 - 200m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:10.76
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
22.74
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
54.90
22 - 100m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
55.35
30 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
27.47
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
49.82
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
2:01.27
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:07.45
Results
2 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
1.
RT +0.63
10 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,81, 100m: 01:05,10 (00:34,29), 150m: 01:41,19 (00:36,09), 200m: 02:10,76 (00:29,57)
2 - 50m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.58
10 - 200m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,64, 100m: 00:58,02 (00:30,38), 150m: 01:29,94 (00:31,92), 200m: 02:01,88 (00:31,94)
18 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
2.
RT +0.63
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
1.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:26,62, 100m: 00:55,35 (00:28,73)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:25,44, 100m: 00:53,90 (00:28,46)
30 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
1.
RT +0.65
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
18.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:25,50, 100m: 00:53,47 (00:27,97)
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
4.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,15, 100m: 01:00,49 (00:33,34), 150m: 01:37,21 (00:36,72), 200m: 02:07,45 (00:30,24)
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:25,28, 100m: 00:55,01 (00:29,73), 150m: 01:30,57 (00:35,56), 200m: 02:00,28 (00:29,71)