Int. Ströck ATUS Graz Trophy 2019 (Apr 26 to 28, 2019) - Auster Graz

You are here: Meets > Int. Ströck ATUS Graz Trophy 2019 > Participant
Participant - Details
COHEN GROUMI Gal
Gender Men
YOB 2002
Club ISRAEL SWIMMING ASSOCIATION ISR (Israel)
Starts
12 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
4:30.00
12 - 400m Ind. Medley Men fast heats TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:30.00
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:22.00
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:26.30
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
25.50
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
2:04.50
32 - 50m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
25.29
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:07.96
Results
12 - 400m Ind. Medley Men fast heats TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,07, 100m: 00:58,59 (00:31,52), 150m: 01:33,91 (00:35,32), 200m: 02:08,75 (00:34,84)
250m: 02:46,76 (00:38,01), 300m: 03:25,95 (00:39,19), 350m: 03:58,62 (00:32,67), 400m: 04:31,01 (00:32,39)
12 - 400m Ind. Medley Men fast heats TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Age class 2000-2002
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,07, 100m: 00:58,59 (00:31,52), 150m: 01:33,91 (00:35,32), 200m: 02:08,75 (00:34,84)
250m: 02:46,76 (00:38,01), 300m: 03:25,95 (00:39,19), 350m: 03:58,62 (00:32,67), 400m: 04:31,01 (00:32,39)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
13.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,84, 100m: 01:09,96 (00:37,12), 150m: 01:47,53 (00:37,57), 200m: 02:26,30 (00:38,77)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
4.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,84, 100m: 01:09,96 (00:37,12), 150m: 01:47,53 (00:37,57), 200m: 02:26,30 (00:38,77)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
11.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:32,01, 100m: 01:07,94 (00:35,93), 150m: 01:44,43 (00:36,49), 200m: 02:21,78 (00:37,35)
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
10.
RT +0.63
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2000-2002
5.
RT +0.63
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
5.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,08, 100m: 00:59,77 (00:32,69), 150m: 01:37,11 (00:37,34), 200m: 02:07,96 (00:30,85)
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2000-2002
2.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,08, 100m: 00:59,77 (00:32,69), 150m: 01:37,11 (00:37,34), 200m: 02:07,96 (00:30,85)
32 - 50m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
8.
RT +0.63
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
4.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:26,94, 100m: 00:59,42 (00:32,48), 150m: 01:36,16 (00:36,74), 200m: 02:05,70 (00:29,54)