Int. Ströck ATUS Graz Trophy 2019 (Apr 26 to 28, 2019) - Auster Graz

You are here: Meets > Int. Ströck ATUS Graz Trophy 2019 > Participant
Participant - Details
SCHULZ Emily
Gender Women
YOB 2004
Club SK VöEST LINZ AUT (Austria)
Starts
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:23.28
5 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:43.97
19 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
3:06.95
25 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
5:53.19
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
37.93
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
2:53.14
Results
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
61.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:40,38, 100m: 01:27,22 (00:46,84)
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
22.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:40,38, 100m: 01:27,22 (00:46,84)
5 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
95.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:38,64, 100m: 01:21,10 (00:42,46), 150m: 02:04,33 (00:43,23), 200m: 02:43,40 (00:39,07)
5 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
37.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:38,64, 100m: 01:21,10 (00:42,46), 150m: 02:04,33 (00:43,23), 200m: 02:43,40 (00:39,07)
19 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
55.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:42,31, 100m: 01:30,43 (00:48,12), 150m: 02:22,12 (00:51,69), 200m: 03:13,28 (00:51,16)
19 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
18.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:42,31, 100m: 01:30,43 (00:48,12), 150m: 02:22,12 (00:51,69), 200m: 03:13,28 (00:51,16)
25 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
70.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:38,08, 100m: 01:18,99 (00:40,91), 150m: 02:01,70 (00:42,71), 200m: 02:45,18 (00:43,48)
250m: 03:29,43 (00:44,25), 300m: 04:13,36 (00:43,93), 350m: 04:56,40 (00:43,04), 400m: 05:36,48 (00:40,08)
25 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2004/2005
23.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:38,08, 100m: 01:18,99 (00:40,91), 150m: 02:01,70 (00:42,71), 200m: 02:45,18 (00:43,48)
250m: 03:29,43 (00:44,25), 300m: 04:13,36 (00:43,93), 350m: 04:56,40 (00:43,04), 400m: 05:36,48 (00:40,08)
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
42.
RT +0.76
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2004-2009
15.
RT +0.76
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2004/2005
15.
RT +0.76
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
98.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:37,75, 100m: 01:24,08 (00:46,33), 150m: 02:16,26 (00:52,18), 200m: 02:59,16 (00:42,90)
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2004/2005
38.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:37,75, 100m: 01:24,08 (00:46,33), 150m: 02:16,26 (00:52,18), 200m: 02:59,16 (00:42,90)