Int. Ströck ATUS Graz Trophy 2019 (Apr 26 to 28, 2019) - Auster Graz

You are here: Meets > Int. Ströck ATUS Graz Trophy 2019 > Participant
Participant - Details
HALMAI Blanka
Gender Women
YOB 1999
Club KAPOSVáRI SPORTKöZPONT éS SPORTISKOLA HUN (Hungary)
Starts
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:13.70
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:06.10
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:15.88
19 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:40.50
23 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:32.00
19 - 200m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:49.42
23 - 200m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:29.73
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
33.80
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
29.80
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
2:25.00
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
34.85
Results
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
12.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:36,54, 100m: 01:15,88 (00:39,34)
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
24.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,88, 100m: 01:07,55 (00:35,67)
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
11.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,82, 100m: 01:14,88 (00:39,06)
19 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
14.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:38,63, 100m: 01:22,28 (00:43,65), 150m: 02:06,27 (00:43,99), 200m: 02:49,42 (00:43,15)
23 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
12.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:34,10, 100m: 01:12,33 (00:38,23), 150m: 01:51,53 (00:39,20), 200m: 02:29,73 (00:38,20)
19 - 200m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
14.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:37,91, 100m: 01:21,40 (00:43,49), 150m: 02:04,82 (00:43,42), 200m: 02:46,47 (00:41,65)
23 - 200m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
15.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:33,05, 100m: 01:12,27 (00:39,22), 150m: 01:51,20 (00:38,93), 200m: 02:29,08 (00:37,88)
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
14.
RT +0.73
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
26.
RT +0.69
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
22.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:31,97, 100m: 01:11,67 (00:39,70), 150m: 01:55,97 (00:44,30), 200m: 02:30,42 (00:34,45)
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
11.
RT +0.54