Int. Ströck ATUS Graz Trophy 2019 (Apr 26 to 28, 2019) - Auster Graz

You are here: Meets > Int. Ströck ATUS Graz Trophy 2019 > Participant
Participant - Details
TURI Csenge
Gender Women
YOB 2007
Club KAPOSVáRI SPORTKöZPONT éS SPORTISKOLA HUN (Hungary)
Starts
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:25.07
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:16.84
11 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
5:40.07
11 - 400m Ind. Medley Women fast heats TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:40.07
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:15.70
23 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:41.39
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
40.39
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
33.84
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
2:36.82
Results
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
50.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:39,65, 100m: 01:24,74 (00:45,09)
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2006/2007
2.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:39,65, 100m: 01:24,74 (00:45,09)
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
58.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,77, 100m: 01:13,74 (00:39,97)
7 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2006/2007
6.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,77, 100m: 01:13,74 (00:39,97)
11 - 400m Ind. Medley Women fast heats TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
20.
50m: 00:34,44, 100m: 01:16,09 (00:41,65), 150m: 01:56,59 (00:40,50), 200m: 02:36,61 (00:40,02)
250m: 03:24,81 (00:48,20), 300m: 04:12,51 (00:47,70), 350m: 04:52,02 (00:39,51), 400m: 05:29,92 (00:37,90)
11 - 400m Ind. Medley Women fast heats TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Age class 2006/2007
2.
50m: 00:34,44, 100m: 01:16,09 (00:41,65), 150m: 01:56,59 (00:40,50), 200m: 02:36,61 (00:40,02)
250m: 03:24,81 (00:48,20), 300m: 04:12,51 (00:47,70), 350m: 04:52,02 (00:39,51), 400m: 05:29,92 (00:37,90)
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
49.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:35,33, 100m: 01:12,71 (00:37,38)
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2006/2007
4.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:35,33, 100m: 01:12,71 (00:37,38)
23 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
25.
50m: 00:33,58, 100m: 01:13,96 (00:40,38), 150m: 01:56,88 (00:42,92), 200m: 02:40,53 (00:43,65)
23 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2006/2007
3.
50m: 00:33,58, 100m: 01:13,96 (00:40,38), 150m: 01:56,88 (00:42,92), 200m: 02:40,53 (00:43,65)
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
47.
RT +0.48
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2004-2009
17.
RT +0.48
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2006/2007
1.
RT +0.48
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
80.
RT +0.59
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2004-2009
31.
RT +0.59
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2006/2007
4.
RT +0.59
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
43.
50m: 00:33,79, 100m: 01:12,99 (00:39,20), 150m: 01:59,26 (00:46,27), 200m: 02:35,83 (00:36,57)
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2006/2007
2.
50m: 00:33,79, 100m: 01:12,99 (00:39,20), 150m: 01:59,26 (00:46,27), 200m: 02:35,83 (00:36,57)