Int. Ströck ATUS Graz Trophy 2019 (Apr 26 to 28, 2019) - Auster Graz

You are here: Meets > Int. Ströck ATUS Graz Trophy 2019 > Participant
Participant - Details
YACOBI Amit
Gender Men
YOB 2002
Club ISRAEL SWIMMING ASSOCIATION ISR (Israel)
Starts
12 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
4:30.00
12 - 400m Ind. Medley Men fast heats TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:30.00
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2:18.50
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:23.14
30 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
32.00
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
2:08.00
30 - 50m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
31.40
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:11.29
Results
12 - 400m Ind. Medley Men fast heats TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
4.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,95, 100m: 01:01,61 (00:32,66), 150m: 01:36,27 (00:34,66), 200m: 02:11,37 (00:35,10)
250m: 02:49,87 (00:38,50), 300m: 03:29,46 (00:39,59), 350m: 04:02,41 (00:32,95), 400m: 04:33,68 (00:31,27)
12 - 400m Ind. Medley Men fast heats TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Age class 2000-2002
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,95, 100m: 01:01,61 (00:32,66), 150m: 01:36,27 (00:34,66), 200m: 02:11,37 (00:35,10)
250m: 02:49,87 (00:38,50), 300m: 03:29,46 (00:39,59), 350m: 04:02,41 (00:32,95), 400m: 04:33,68 (00:31,27)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
8.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,55, 100m: 01:08,73 (00:36,18), 150m: 01:45,76 (00:37,03), 200m: 02:23,14 (00:37,38)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2000-2002
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,55, 100m: 01:08,73 (00:36,18), 150m: 01:45,76 (00:37,03), 200m: 02:23,14 (00:37,38)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
9.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,37, 100m: 01:08,16 (00:35,79), 150m: 01:45,72 (00:37,56), 200m: 02:23,73 (00:38,01)
30 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
19.
RT +0.68
30 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2000-2002
10.
RT +0.68
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
9.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,37, 100m: 01:01,62 (00:33,25), 150m: 01:40,29 (00:38,67), 200m: 02:11,29 (00:31,00)
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2000-2002
5.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,37, 100m: 01:01,62 (00:33,25), 150m: 01:40,29 (00:38,67), 200m: 02:11,29 (00:31,00)
30 - 50m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
17.
RT +0.69
36 - 200m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
10.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,94, 100m: 01:00,79 (00:32,85), 150m: 01:40,93 (00:40,14), 200m: 02:12,99 (00:32,06)