Int. Ströck ATUS Graz Trophy 2019 (Apr 26 to 28, 2019) - Auster Graz

You are here: Meets > Int. Ströck ATUS Graz Trophy 2019 > Participant
Participant - Details
KALMáR Alíz
Gender Women
YOB 2002
Club SZOMBATHELYI SK SI HUN (Hungary)
Starts
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
1:19.73
11 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
5:14.81
11 - 400m Ind. Medley Women fast heats TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:14.81
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
37.56
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
1:03.57
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30
2:30.04
Results
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Open class
26.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:37,06, 100m: 01:19,46 (00:42,40)
3 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15 Age class 2001-2003
11.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:37,06, 100m: 01:19,46 (00:42,40)
11 - 400m Ind. Medley Women fast heats TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
12.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:33,27, 100m: 01:14,71 (00:41,44), 150m: 01:56,02 (00:41,31), 200m: 02:34,65 (00:38,63)
250m: 03:18,88 (00:44,23), 300m: 04:04,13 (00:45,25), 350m: 04:42,08 (00:37,95), 400m: 05:19,16 (00:37,08)
11 - 400m Ind. Medley Women fast heats TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Age class 2001-2003
5.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:33,27, 100m: 01:14,71 (00:41,44), 150m: 01:56,02 (00:41,31), 200m: 02:34,65 (00:38,63)
250m: 03:18,88 (00:44,23), 300m: 04:04,13 (00:45,25), 350m: 04:42,08 (00:37,95), 400m: 05:19,16 (00:37,08)
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
37.
RT +0.73
29 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2001-2003
14.
RT +0.73
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
83.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,70, 100m: 01:04,65 (00:33,95)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2001-2003
40.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,70, 100m: 01:04,65 (00:33,95)
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Open class
34.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:32,97, 100m: 01:12,45 (00:39,48), 150m: 01:56,51 (00:44,06), 200m: 02:32,73 (00:36,22)
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 08:30 Age class 2001-2003
14.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:32,97, 100m: 01:12,45 (00:39,48), 150m: 01:56,51 (00:44,06), 200m: 02:32,73 (00:36,22)