NÖ Hallenlandesmeisterschaften 2019 - 1. Teil (Jan 25, 2019) - BSFZ Südstadt, Maria Enzersdorf

You are here: Meets > NÖ Hallenlandesmeisterschaften 2019 - 1. Teil > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 8 - 400m Lagen Herren (Timed)
Allgemeine Klasse
1.
RT +0.76 100m: 00:58,94, 200m: 02:06,62 (01:07,68), 300m: 03:22,37 (01:15,75), 400m: 04:24,84 (01:02,47)
2.
RT +0.78 100m: 01:02,39, 200m: 02:18,27 (01:15,88), 300m: 03:39,87 (01:21,60), 400m: 04:44,78 (01:04,91)
3.
RT +0.69 100m: 01:11,30, 200m: 02:31,94 (01:20,64), 300m: 03:55,83 (01:23,89), 400m: 05:04,83 (01:09,00)
4.
RT +0.66 100m: 01:06,28, 200m: 02:27,83 (01:21,55), 300m: 04:00,14 (01:32,31), 400m: 05:14,08 (01:13,94)
5.
KöLBL Amir2001 M
RT +0.72 100m: 01:16,40, 200m: 02:39,08 (01:22,68), 300m: 04:09,74 (01:30,66), 400m: 05:23,71 (01:13,97)
6.
RT +0.76 100m: 01:18,15, 200m: 02:49,18 (01:31,03), 300m: 04:32,67 (01:43,49), 400m: 05:49,17 (01:16,50)
7.
RT +0.81 100m: 01:22,89, 200m: 02:51,13 (01:28,24), 300m: 04:36,75 (01:45,62), 400m: 05:51,12 (01:14,37)
8.
SCHOBER Maro2006 M
RT +0.47 100m: 01:22,51, 200m: 02:55,36 (01:32,85), 300m: 04:40,21 (01:44,85), 400m: 05:57,13 (01:16,92)
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Junioren
1.
RT +0.69 100m: 01:11,30, 200m: 02:31,94 (01:20,64), 300m: 03:55,83 (01:23,89), 400m: 05:04,83 (01:09,00)
2.
RT +0.66 100m: 01:06,28, 200m: 02:27,83 (01:21,55), 300m: 04:00,14 (01:32,31), 400m: 05:14,08 (01:13,94)
3.
KöLBL Amir2001 M
RT +0.72 100m: 01:16,40, 200m: 02:39,08 (01:22,68), 300m: 04:09,74 (01:30,66), 400m: 05:23,71 (01:13,97)
Abgemeldet.
Jugend 4
1.
RT +0.78 100m: 01:02,39, 200m: 02:18,27 (01:15,88), 300m: 03:39,87 (01:21,60), 400m: 04:44,78 (01:04,91)
Jugend 3
Abgemeldet.
Jugend 2
1.
RT +0.76 100m: 01:18,15, 200m: 02:49,18 (01:31,03), 300m: 04:32,67 (01:43,49), 400m: 05:49,17 (01:16,50)
2.
RT +0.81 100m: 01:22,89, 200m: 02:51,13 (01:28,24), 300m: 04:36,75 (01:45,62), 400m: 05:51,12 (01:14,37)
Jugend 1
1.
SCHOBER Maro2006 M
RT +0.47 100m: 01:22,51, 200m: 02:55,36 (01:32,85), 300m: 04:40,21 (01:44,85), 400m: 05:57,13 (01:16,92)