NÖ Hallenlandesmeisterschaften 2019 - 1. Teil (Jan 25, 2019) - BSFZ Südstadt, Maria Enzersdorf

You are here: Meets > NÖ Hallenlandesmeisterschaften 2019 - 1. Teil > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 11 - 1500m Freistil Damen (Timed)
Allgemeine Klasse
1.
PURNER Lena2005 W
RT +0.67 100m: 01:10,50, 200m: 02:26,26 (01:15,76), 300m: 03:42,74 (01:16,48), 400m: 04:58,73 (01:15,99)
500m: 06:14,74 (01:16,01), 600m: 07:30,39 (01:15,65), 700m: 08:45,83 (01:15,44), 800m: 10:01,99 (01:16,16)
900m: 11:18,16 (01:16,17), 1000m: 12:34,49 (01:16,33), 1100m: 13:50,24 (01:15,75), 1200m: 15:06,41 (01:16,17)
1300m: 16:22,69 (01:16,28), 1400m: 17:38,37 (01:15,68), 1500m: 18:50,48 (01:12,11)
2.
SPAUN Cara2005 W
RT +0.71 100m: 01:10,61, 200m: 02:27,56 (01:16,95), 300m: 03:44,61 (01:17,05), 400m: 05:02,38 (01:17,77)
500m: 06:19,56 (01:17,18), 600m: 07:37,53 (01:17,97), 700m: 08:55,53 (01:18,00), 800m: 10:13,44 (01:17,91)
900m: 11:31,86 (01:18,42), 1000m: 12:49,80 (01:17,94), 1100m: 14:08,88 (01:19,08), 1200m: 15:27,69 (01:18,81)
1300m: 16:46,21 (01:18,52), 1400m: 18:04,04 (01:17,83), 1500m: 19:19,85 (01:15,81)
3.
RT +0.72 100m: 01:16,23, 200m: 02:40,96 (01:24,73), 300m: 04:08,03 (01:27,07), 400m: 05:36,30 (01:28,27)
500m: 07:05,05 (01:28,75), 600m: 08:33,77 (01:28,72), 700m: 10:03,83 (01:30,06), 800m: 11:28,52 (01:24,69)
900m: 12:53,40 (01:24,88), 1000m: 14:22,87 (01:29,47), 1100m: 15:52,17 (01:29,30), 1200m: 17:20,87 (01:28,70)
1300m: 18:49,87 (01:29,00), 1400m: 20:17,36 (01:27,49), 1500m: 21:43,23 (01:25,87)
4.
HAG Lara2005 W
RT +0.81 100m: 01:30,29, 200m: 03:10,61 (01:40,32), 300m: 04:52,11 (01:41,50), 400m: 06:34,06 (01:41,95)
500m: 08:16,27 (01:42,21), 600m: 10:00,16 (01:43,89), 700m: 11:43,16 (01:43,00), 800m: 13:25,74 (01:42,58)
900m: 15:08,27 (01:42,53), 1000m: 16:49,26 (01:40,99), 1100m: 18:31,23 (01:41,97), 1200m: 20:11,91 (01:40,68)
1300m: 21:51,43 (01:39,52), 1400m: 23:29,82 (01:38,39), 1500m: 25:03,61 (01:33,79)
Abgemeldet.
Junioren
Abgemeldet.
Jugend 2
1.
PURNER Lena2005 W
RT +0.67 100m: 01:10,50, 200m: 02:26,26 (01:15,76), 300m: 03:42,74 (01:16,48), 400m: 04:58,73 (01:15,99)
500m: 06:14,74 (01:16,01), 600m: 07:30,39 (01:15,65), 700m: 08:45,83 (01:15,44), 800m: 10:01,99 (01:16,16)
900m: 11:18,16 (01:16,17), 1000m: 12:34,49 (01:16,33), 1100m: 13:50,24 (01:15,75), 1200m: 15:06,41 (01:16,17)
1300m: 16:22,69 (01:16,28), 1400m: 17:38,37 (01:15,68), 1500m: 18:50,48 (01:12,11)
2.
SPAUN Cara2005 W
RT +0.71 100m: 01:10,61, 200m: 02:27,56 (01:16,95), 300m: 03:44,61 (01:17,05), 400m: 05:02,38 (01:17,77)
500m: 06:19,56 (01:17,18), 600m: 07:37,53 (01:17,97), 700m: 08:55,53 (01:18,00), 800m: 10:13,44 (01:17,91)
900m: 11:31,86 (01:18,42), 1000m: 12:49,80 (01:17,94), 1100m: 14:08,88 (01:19,08), 1200m: 15:27,69 (01:18,81)
1300m: 16:46,21 (01:18,52), 1400m: 18:04,04 (01:17,83), 1500m: 19:19,85 (01:15,81)
3.
RT +0.72 100m: 01:16,23, 200m: 02:40,96 (01:24,73), 300m: 04:08,03 (01:27,07), 400m: 05:36,30 (01:28,27)
500m: 07:05,05 (01:28,75), 600m: 08:33,77 (01:28,72), 700m: 10:03,83 (01:30,06), 800m: 11:28,52 (01:24,69)
900m: 12:53,40 (01:24,88), 1000m: 14:22,87 (01:29,47), 1100m: 15:52,17 (01:29,30), 1200m: 17:20,87 (01:28,70)
1300m: 18:49,87 (01:29,00), 1400m: 20:17,36 (01:27,49), 1500m: 21:43,23 (01:25,87)
4.
HAG Lara2005 W
RT +0.81 100m: 01:30,29, 200m: 03:10,61 (01:40,32), 300m: 04:52,11 (01:41,50), 400m: 06:34,06 (01:41,95)
500m: 08:16,27 (01:42,21), 600m: 10:00,16 (01:43,89), 700m: 11:43,16 (01:43,00), 800m: 13:25,74 (01:42,58)
900m: 15:08,27 (01:42,53), 1000m: 16:49,26 (01:40,99), 1100m: 18:31,23 (01:41,97), 1200m: 20:11,91 (01:40,68)
1300m: 21:51,43 (01:39,52), 1400m: 23:29,82 (01:38,39), 1500m: 25:03,61 (01:33,79)