NÖ Hallenlandesmeisterschaften 2019 - 1. Teil (Jan 25, 2019) - BSFZ Südstadt, Maria Enzersdorf

You are here: Meets > NÖ Hallenlandesmeisterschaften 2019 - 1. Teil > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 12 - 1500m Freistil Herren (Timed)
Allgemeine Klasse
1.
RT +0.69 100m: 01:02,45, 200m: 02:10,99 (01:08,54), 300m: 03:20,44 (01:09,45), 400m: 04:31,30 (01:10,86)
500m: 05:42,26 (01:10,96), 600m: 06:53,72 (01:11,46), 700m: 08:05,02 (01:11,30), 800m: 09:15,67 (01:10,65)
900m: 10:26,59 (01:10,92), 1000m: 11:37,74 (01:11,15), 1100m: 12:47,05 (01:09,31), 1200m: 13:57,50 (01:10,45)
1300m: 15:08,76 (01:11,26), 1400m: 16:16,72 (01:07,96), 1500m: 17:23,43 (01:06,71)
2.
RT +0.87 100m: 01:04,63, 200m: 02:13,21 (01:08,58), 300m: 03:22,85 (01:09,64), 400m: 04:33,34 (01:10,49)
500m: 05:43,97 (01:10,63), 600m: 06:54,49 (01:10,52), 700m: 08:04,31 (01:09,82), 800m: 09:14,31 (01:10,00)
900m: 10:24,30 (01:09,99), 1000m: 11:34,78 (01:10,48), 1100m: 12:44,98 (01:10,20), 1200m: 13:55,55 (01:10,57)
1300m: 15:06,00 (01:10,45), 1400m: 16:16,30 (01:10,30), 1500m: 17:25,02 (01:08,72)
3.
RT +0.68 100m: 01:04,34, 200m: 02:15,03 (01:10,69), 300m: 03:26,98 (01:11,95), 400m: 04:39,50 (01:12,52)
500m: 05:52,34 (01:12,84), 600m: 07:05,01 (01:12,67), 700m: 08:18,05 (01:13,04), 800m: 09:31,16 (01:13,11)
900m: 10:44,01 (01:12,85), 1000m: 11:56,70 (01:12,69), 1100m: 13:08,72 (01:12,02), 1200m: 14:21,00 (01:12,28)
1300m: 15:32,54 (01:11,54), 1400m: 16:43,14 (01:10,60), 1500m: 17:52,05 (01:08,91)
4.
RT +0.79 100m: 01:11,61, 200m: 02:27,11 (01:15,50), 300m: 03:43,84 (01:16,73), 400m: 05:00,13 (01:16,29)
500m: 06:17,44 (01:17,31), 600m: 07:34,03 (01:16,59), 700m: 08:50,85 (01:16,82), 800m: 10:08,07 (01:17,22)
900m: 11:24,68 (01:16,61), 1000m: 12:41,28 (01:16,60), 1100m: 13:57,31 (01:16,03), 1200m: 15:13,85 (01:16,54)
1300m: 16:31,16 (01:17,31), 1400m: 17:47,00 (01:15,84), 1500m: 19:00,03 (01:13,03)
5.
RT +0.80 100m: 01:11,10, 200m: 02:28,36 (01:17,26), 300m: 03:47,79 (01:19,43), 400m: 05:07,23 (01:19,44)
500m: 06:25,96 (01:18,73), 600m: 07:44,03 (01:18,07), 700m: 09:03,65 (01:19,62), 800m: 10:23,47 (01:19,82)
900m: 11:42,52 (01:19,05), 1000m: 13:00,96 (01:18,44), 1100m: 14:20,65 (01:19,69), 1200m: 15:41,29 (01:20,64)
1300m: 17:02,77 (01:21,48), 1400m: 18:23,50 (01:20,73), 1500m: 19:40,89 (01:17,39)
6.
RT +0.69 100m: 01:15,63, 200m: 02:36,08 (01:20,45), 300m: 03:56,91 (01:20,83), 400m: 05:17,43 (01:20,52)
500m: 06:37,96 (01:20,53), 600m: 07:58,30 (01:20,34), 700m: 09:19,33 (01:21,03), 800m: 10:39,11 (01:19,78)
900m: 11:58,98 (01:19,87), 1000m: 13:17,47 (01:18,49), 1100m: 14:36,45 (01:18,98), 1200m: 15:54,71 (01:18,26)
1300m: 17:12,35 (01:17,64), 1400m: 18:30,35 (01:18,00), 1500m: 19:44,58 (01:14,23)
7.
SCHOBER Maro2006 M
100m: 01:15,80, 200m: 02:35,35 (01:19,55), 300m: 03:54,88 (01:19,53), 400m: 05:14,23 (01:19,35)
500m: 06:34,67 (01:20,44), 600m: 07:54,90 (01:20,23), 700m: 09:14,54 (01:19,64), 800m: 10:34,53 (01:19,99)
900m: 11:54,85 (01:20,32), 1000m: 13:15,50 (01:20,65), 1100m: 14:35,93 (01:20,43), 1200m: 15:56,18 (01:20,25)
1300m: 17:15,33 (01:19,15), 1400m: 18:35,93 (01:20,60), 1500m: 19:52,23 (01:16,30)
8.
RT +0.86 100m: 01:16,36, 200m: 02:37,51 (01:21,15), 300m: 04:00,78 (01:23,27), 400m: 05:23,56 (01:22,78)
500m: 06:46,32 (01:22,76), 600m: 08:08,07 (01:21,75), 700m: 09:29,73 (01:21,66), 800m: 10:49,93 (01:20,20)
900m: 12:09,72 (01:19,79), 1000m: 13:27,21 (01:17,49), 1100m: 14:44,52 (01:17,31), 1200m: 16:02,07 (01:17,55)
1300m: 17:19,78 (01:17,71), 1400m: 18:38,07 (01:18,29), 1500m: 19:53,08 (01:15,01)
9.
RT +0.73 100m: 01:12,15, 200m: 02:31,98 (01:19,83), 300m: 03:53,29 (01:21,31), 400m: 05:15,01 (01:21,72)
500m: 06:36,98 (01:21,97), 600m: 07:59,10 (01:22,12), 700m: 09:21,11 (01:22,01), 800m: 10:42,57 (01:21,46)
900m: 12:04,78 (01:22,21), 1000m: 13:27,06 (01:22,28), 1100m: 14:48,57 (01:21,51), 1200m: 16:10,66 (01:22,09)
1300m: 17:32,17 (01:21,51), 1400m: 18:53,80 (01:21,63), 1500m: 20:12,59 (01:18,79)
10.
RT +0.67 100m: 01:15,80, 200m: 02:35,99 (01:20,19), 300m: 03:56,63 (01:20,64), 400m: 05:17,64 (01:21,01)
500m: 06:40,37 (01:22,73), 600m: 08:03,57 (01:23,20), 700m: 09:26,23 (01:22,66), 800m: 10:49,20 (01:22,97)
900m: 12:11,00 (01:21,80), 1000m: 13:33,31 (01:22,31), 1100m: 14:54,21 (01:20,90), 1200m: 16:14,83 (01:20,62)
1300m: 17:35,94 (01:21,11), 1400m: 18:58,54 (01:22,60), 1500m: 20:13,59 (01:15,05)
11.
RT +0.73 100m: 01:17,81, 200m: 02:42,56 (01:24,75), 300m: 04:04,98 (01:22,42), 400m: 05:28,21 (01:23,23)
500m: 06:52,28 (01:24,07), 600m: 08:17,04 (01:24,76), 700m: 09:41,03 (01:23,99), 800m: 11:06,43 (01:25,40)
900m: 12:29,94 (01:23,51), 1000m: 13:54,80 (01:24,86), 1100m: 15:18,35 (01:23,55), 1200m: 16:44,67 (01:26,32)
1300m: 18:11,34 (01:26,67), 1400m: 19:34,96 (01:23,62), 1500m: 20:57,79 (01:22,83)
12.
RT +0.95 100m: 01:18,45, 200m: 02:44,51 (01:26,06), 300m: 04:10,76 (01:26,25), 400m: 05:37,48 (01:26,72)
500m: 07:01,82 (01:24,34), 600m: 08:30,82 (01:29,00), 700m: 09:58,55 (01:27,73), 800m: 11:28,50 (01:29,95)
900m: 12:58,85 (01:30,35), 1000m: 14:28,42 (01:29,57), 1100m: 15:56,82 (01:28,40), 1200m: 17:23,79 (01:26,97)
1300m: 18:54,32 (01:30,53), 1400m: 20:22,66 (01:28,34), 1500m: 21:41,27 (01:18,61)
13.
RT +0.79 100m: 01:17,71, 200m: 02:43,36 (01:25,65), 300m: 04:11,69 (01:28,33), 400m: 05:39,78 (01:28,09)
500m: 07:08,28 (01:28,50), 600m: 08:36,24 (01:27,96), 700m: 10:04,79 (01:28,55), 800m: 11:33,54 (01:28,75)
900m: 13:02,72 (01:29,18), 1000m: 14:31,34 (01:28,62), 1100m: 15:57,50 (01:26,16), 1200m: 17:24,31 (01:26,81)
1300m: 18:52,01 (01:27,70), 1400m: 20:19,83 (01:27,82), 1500m: 21:44,32 (01:24,49)
14.
RT +0.64 100m: 01:22,38, 200m: 02:52,26 (01:29,88), 300m: 04:22,67 (01:30,41), 400m: 05:53,20 (01:30,53)
500m: 07:24,54 (01:31,34), 600m: 08:55,39 (01:30,85), 700m: 10:26,85 (01:31,46), 800m: 11:58,73 (01:31,88)
900m: 13:28,30 (01:29,57), 1000m: 15:01,64 (01:33,34), 1100m: 16:32,01 (01:30,37), 1200m: 18:02,51 (01:30,50)
1300m: 19:33,15 (01:30,64), 1400m: 21:02,13 (01:28,98), 1500m: 22:29,20 (01:27,07)
15.
RT +0.75 100m: 01:23,30, 200m: 02:54,90 (01:31,60), 300m: 04:30,34 (01:35,44), 400m: 06:04,72 (01:34,38)
500m: 07:41,30 (01:36,58), 600m: 09:12,49 (01:31,19), 700m: 10:45,40 (01:32,91), 800m: 12:19,72 (01:34,32)
900m: 13:53,83 (01:34,11), 1000m: 15:28,17 (01:34,34), 1100m: 17:05,92 (01:37,75), 1200m: 18:41,93 (01:36,01)
1300m: 20:13,08 (01:31,15), 1400m: 21:47,36 (01:34,28), 1500m: 23:15,38 (01:28,02)
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Junioren
1.
RT +0.68 100m: 01:04,34, 200m: 02:15,03 (01:10,69), 300m: 03:26,98 (01:11,95), 400m: 04:39,50 (01:12,52)
500m: 05:52,34 (01:12,84), 600m: 07:05,01 (01:12,67), 700m: 08:18,05 (01:13,04), 800m: 09:31,16 (01:13,11)
900m: 10:44,01 (01:12,85), 1000m: 11:56,70 (01:12,69), 1100m: 13:08,72 (01:12,02), 1200m: 14:21,00 (01:12,28)
1300m: 15:32,54 (01:11,54), 1400m: 16:43,14 (01:10,60), 1500m: 17:52,05 (01:08,91)
Abgemeldet.
Jugend 4
1.
RT +0.69 100m: 01:02,45, 200m: 02:10,99 (01:08,54), 300m: 03:20,44 (01:09,45), 400m: 04:31,30 (01:10,86)
500m: 05:42,26 (01:10,96), 600m: 06:53,72 (01:11,46), 700m: 08:05,02 (01:11,30), 800m: 09:15,67 (01:10,65)
900m: 10:26,59 (01:10,92), 1000m: 11:37,74 (01:11,15), 1100m: 12:47,05 (01:09,31), 1200m: 13:57,50 (01:10,45)
1300m: 15:08,76 (01:11,26), 1400m: 16:16,72 (01:07,96), 1500m: 17:23,43 (01:06,71)
2.
RT +0.86 100m: 01:16,36, 200m: 02:37,51 (01:21,15), 300m: 04:00,78 (01:23,27), 400m: 05:23,56 (01:22,78)
500m: 06:46,32 (01:22,76), 600m: 08:08,07 (01:21,75), 700m: 09:29,73 (01:21,66), 800m: 10:49,93 (01:20,20)
900m: 12:09,72 (01:19,79), 1000m: 13:27,21 (01:17,49), 1100m: 14:44,52 (01:17,31), 1200m: 16:02,07 (01:17,55)
1300m: 17:19,78 (01:17,71), 1400m: 18:38,07 (01:18,29), 1500m: 19:53,08 (01:15,01)
Jugend 3
1.
RT +0.87 100m: 01:04,63, 200m: 02:13,21 (01:08,58), 300m: 03:22,85 (01:09,64), 400m: 04:33,34 (01:10,49)
500m: 05:43,97 (01:10,63), 600m: 06:54,49 (01:10,52), 700m: 08:04,31 (01:09,82), 800m: 09:14,31 (01:10,00)
900m: 10:24,30 (01:09,99), 1000m: 11:34,78 (01:10,48), 1100m: 12:44,98 (01:10,20), 1200m: 13:55,55 (01:10,57)
1300m: 15:06,00 (01:10,45), 1400m: 16:16,30 (01:10,30), 1500m: 17:25,02 (01:08,72)
2.
RT +0.69 100m: 01:15,63, 200m: 02:36,08 (01:20,45), 300m: 03:56,91 (01:20,83), 400m: 05:17,43 (01:20,52)
500m: 06:37,96 (01:20,53), 600m: 07:58,30 (01:20,34), 700m: 09:19,33 (01:21,03), 800m: 10:39,11 (01:19,78)
900m: 11:58,98 (01:19,87), 1000m: 13:17,47 (01:18,49), 1100m: 14:36,45 (01:18,98), 1200m: 15:54,71 (01:18,26)
1300m: 17:12,35 (01:17,64), 1400m: 18:30,35 (01:18,00), 1500m: 19:44,58 (01:14,23)
3.
RT +0.64 100m: 01:22,38, 200m: 02:52,26 (01:29,88), 300m: 04:22,67 (01:30,41), 400m: 05:53,20 (01:30,53)
500m: 07:24,54 (01:31,34), 600m: 08:55,39 (01:30,85), 700m: 10:26,85 (01:31,46), 800m: 11:58,73 (01:31,88)
900m: 13:28,30 (01:29,57), 1000m: 15:01,64 (01:33,34), 1100m: 16:32,01 (01:30,37), 1200m: 18:02,51 (01:30,50)
1300m: 19:33,15 (01:30,64), 1400m: 21:02,13 (01:28,98), 1500m: 22:29,20 (01:27,07)
Abgemeldet.
Jugend 2
1.
RT +0.80 100m: 01:11,10, 200m: 02:28,36 (01:17,26), 300m: 03:47,79 (01:19,43), 400m: 05:07,23 (01:19,44)
500m: 06:25,96 (01:18,73), 600m: 07:44,03 (01:18,07), 700m: 09:03,65 (01:19,62), 800m: 10:23,47 (01:19,82)
900m: 11:42,52 (01:19,05), 1000m: 13:00,96 (01:18,44), 1100m: 14:20,65 (01:19,69), 1200m: 15:41,29 (01:20,64)
1300m: 17:02,77 (01:21,48), 1400m: 18:23,50 (01:20,73), 1500m: 19:40,89 (01:17,39)
2.
RT +0.67 100m: 01:15,80, 200m: 02:35,99 (01:20,19), 300m: 03:56,63 (01:20,64), 400m: 05:17,64 (01:21,01)
500m: 06:40,37 (01:22,73), 600m: 08:03,57 (01:23,20), 700m: 09:26,23 (01:22,66), 800m: 10:49,20 (01:22,97)
900m: 12:11,00 (01:21,80), 1000m: 13:33,31 (01:22,31), 1100m: 14:54,21 (01:20,90), 1200m: 16:14,83 (01:20,62)
1300m: 17:35,94 (01:21,11), 1400m: 18:58,54 (01:22,60), 1500m: 20:13,59 (01:15,05)
3.
RT +0.95 100m: 01:18,45, 200m: 02:44,51 (01:26,06), 300m: 04:10,76 (01:26,25), 400m: 05:37,48 (01:26,72)
500m: 07:01,82 (01:24,34), 600m: 08:30,82 (01:29,00), 700m: 09:58,55 (01:27,73), 800m: 11:28,50 (01:29,95)
900m: 12:58,85 (01:30,35), 1000m: 14:28,42 (01:29,57), 1100m: 15:56,82 (01:28,40), 1200m: 17:23,79 (01:26,97)
1300m: 18:54,32 (01:30,53), 1400m: 20:22,66 (01:28,34), 1500m: 21:41,27 (01:18,61)
4.
RT +0.79 100m: 01:17,71, 200m: 02:43,36 (01:25,65), 300m: 04:11,69 (01:28,33), 400m: 05:39,78 (01:28,09)
500m: 07:08,28 (01:28,50), 600m: 08:36,24 (01:27,96), 700m: 10:04,79 (01:28,55), 800m: 11:33,54 (01:28,75)
900m: 13:02,72 (01:29,18), 1000m: 14:31,34 (01:28,62), 1100m: 15:57,50 (01:26,16), 1200m: 17:24,31 (01:26,81)
1300m: 18:52,01 (01:27,70), 1400m: 20:19,83 (01:27,82), 1500m: 21:44,32 (01:24,49)
5.
RT +0.75 100m: 01:23,30, 200m: 02:54,90 (01:31,60), 300m: 04:30,34 (01:35,44), 400m: 06:04,72 (01:34,38)
500m: 07:41,30 (01:36,58), 600m: 09:12,49 (01:31,19), 700m: 10:45,40 (01:32,91), 800m: 12:19,72 (01:34,32)
900m: 13:53,83 (01:34,11), 1000m: 15:28,17 (01:34,34), 1100m: 17:05,92 (01:37,75), 1200m: 18:41,93 (01:36,01)
1300m: 20:13,08 (01:31,15), 1400m: 21:47,36 (01:34,28), 1500m: 23:15,38 (01:28,02)
Abgemeldet.
Jugend 1
1.
RT +0.79 100m: 01:11,61, 200m: 02:27,11 (01:15,50), 300m: 03:43,84 (01:16,73), 400m: 05:00,13 (01:16,29)
500m: 06:17,44 (01:17,31), 600m: 07:34,03 (01:16,59), 700m: 08:50,85 (01:16,82), 800m: 10:08,07 (01:17,22)
900m: 11:24,68 (01:16,61), 1000m: 12:41,28 (01:16,60), 1100m: 13:57,31 (01:16,03), 1200m: 15:13,85 (01:16,54)
1300m: 16:31,16 (01:17,31), 1400m: 17:47,00 (01:15,84), 1500m: 19:00,03 (01:13,03)
2.
SCHOBER Maro2006 M
100m: 01:15,80, 200m: 02:35,35 (01:19,55), 300m: 03:54,88 (01:19,53), 400m: 05:14,23 (01:19,35)
500m: 06:34,67 (01:20,44), 600m: 07:54,90 (01:20,23), 700m: 09:14,54 (01:19,64), 800m: 10:34,53 (01:19,99)
900m: 11:54,85 (01:20,32), 1000m: 13:15,50 (01:20,65), 1100m: 14:35,93 (01:20,43), 1200m: 15:56,18 (01:20,25)
1300m: 17:15,33 (01:19,15), 1400m: 18:35,93 (01:20,60), 1500m: 19:52,23 (01:16,30)
3.
RT +0.73 100m: 01:17,81, 200m: 02:42,56 (01:24,75), 300m: 04:04,98 (01:22,42), 400m: 05:28,21 (01:23,23)
500m: 06:52,28 (01:24,07), 600m: 08:17,04 (01:24,76), 700m: 09:41,03 (01:23,99), 800m: 11:06,43 (01:25,40)
900m: 12:29,94 (01:23,51), 1000m: 13:54,80 (01:24,86), 1100m: 15:18,35 (01:23,55), 1200m: 16:44,67 (01:26,32)
1300m: 18:11,34 (01:26,67), 1400m: 19:34,96 (01:23,62), 1500m: 20:57,79 (01:22,83)