NÖ Hallenlandesmeisterschaften 2019 - 2. Teil (Mar 02 to 03, 2019) - Aqua Nova Wiener Neustadt

You are here: Meets > NÖ Hallenlandesmeisterschaften 2019 - 2. Teil > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 16 - 400m Freistil Herren (Timed)
Allgemeine Klasse
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,00, 100m: 00:59,22 (00:31,22), 150m: 01:30,39 (00:31,17), 200m: 02:01,63 (00:31,24)
250m: 02:33,45 (00:31,82), 300m: 03:05,53 (00:32,08), 350m: 03:37,08 (00:31,55), 400m: 04:08,21 (00:31,13)
2.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,12, 100m: 00:59,32 (00:31,20), 150m: 01:31,16 (00:31,84), 200m: 02:03,42 (00:32,26)
250m: 02:36,47 (00:33,05), 300m: 03:09,91 (00:33,44), 350m: 03:42,73 (00:32,82), 400m: 04:13,45 (00:30,72)
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,51, 100m: 00:59,67 (00:31,16), 150m: 01:32,11 (00:32,44), 200m: 02:05,31 (00:33,20)
250m: 02:37,06 (00:31,75), 300m: 03:10,78 (00:33,72), 350m: 03:43,82 (00:33,04), 400m: 04:16,52 (00:32,70)
4.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:29,50, 100m: 01:01,92 (00:32,42), 150m: 01:34,81 (00:32,89), 200m: 02:07,68 (00:32,87)
250m: 02:40,37 (00:32,69), 300m: 03:13,05 (00:32,68), 350m: 03:45,80 (00:32,75), 400m: 04:17,85 (00:32,05)
5.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:29,55, 100m: 01:02,21 (00:32,66), 150m: 01:35,52 (00:33,31), 200m: 02:09,35 (00:33,83)
250m: 02:42,56 (00:33,21), 300m: 03:16,46 (00:33,90), 350m: 03:50,62 (00:34,16), 400m: 04:23,49 (00:32,87)
6.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:28,37, 100m: 00:59,28 (00:30,91), 150m: 01:33,09 (00:33,81), 200m: 02:07,34 (00:34,25)
250m: 02:41,72 (00:34,38), 300m: 03:16,22 (00:34,50), 350m: 03:50,76 (00:34,54), 400m: 04:24,26 (00:33,50)
7.
SPAUN Xaver2001 M
RT +0.80 50m: 00:29,81, 100m: 01:02,46 (00:32,65), 150m: 01:36,59 (00:34,13), 200m: 02:10,79 (00:34,20)
250m: 02:45,78 (00:34,99), 300m: 03:20,79 (00:35,01), 350m: 03:55,02 (00:34,23), 400m: 04:28,47 (00:33,45)
8.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:31,49, 100m: 01:06,51 (00:35,02), 150m: 01:42,14 (00:35,63), 200m: 02:18,28 (00:36,14)
250m: 02:54,58 (00:36,30), 300m: 03:30,83 (00:36,25), 350m: 04:06,62 (00:35,79), 400m: 04:40,29 (00:33,67)
9.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:32,38, 100m: 01:08,11 (00:35,73), 150m: 01:44,74 (00:36,63), 200m: 02:21,38 (00:36,64)
250m: 02:57,01 (00:35,63), 300m: 03:32,94 (00:35,93), 350m: 04:08,98 (00:36,04), 400m: 04:44,72 (00:35,74)
10.
HAJDU Tamas2006 M
RT +0.80 50m: 00:31,81, 100m: 01:07,72 (00:35,91), 150m: 01:45,03 (00:37,31), 200m: 02:23,28 (00:38,25)
250m: 03:00,29 (00:37,01), 300m: 03:38,63 (00:38,34), 350m: 04:15,43 (00:36,80), 400m: 04:52,72 (00:37,29)
11.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:33,71, 100m: 01:10,17 (00:36,46), 150m: 01:47,95 (00:37,78), 200m: 02:25,51 (00:37,56)
250m: 03:02,71 (00:37,20), 300m: 03:39,85 (00:37,14), 350m: 04:17,30 (00:37,45), 400m: 04:53,13 (00:35,83)
12.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,99, 100m: 01:09,81 (00:36,82), 150m: 01:48,25 (00:38,44), 200m: 02:27,02 (00:38,77)
250m: 03:06,19 (00:39,17), 300m: 03:45,29 (00:39,10), 350m: 04:24,21 (00:38,92), 400m: 05:02,02 (00:37,81)
13.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:34,28, 100m: 01:11,93 (00:37,65), 150m: 01:51,14 (00:39,21), 200m: 02:32,01 (00:40,87)
250m: 03:13,27 (00:41,26), 300m: 03:53,91 (00:40,64), 350m: 04:35,04 (00:41,13), 400m: 05:14,41 (00:39,37)
14.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:35,54, 100m: 01:16,25 (00:40,71), 150m: 01:57,67 (00:41,42), 200m: 02:39,08 (00:41,41)
250m: 03:20,59 (00:41,51), 300m: 04:02,32 (00:41,73), 350m: 04:43,69 (00:41,37), 400m: 05:23,25 (00:39,56)
15.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:37,14, 100m: 01:19,46 (00:42,32), 150m: 02:03,46 (00:44,00), 200m: 02:47,83 (00:44,37)
250m: 03:32,29 (00:44,46), 300m: 04:17,75 (00:45,46), 350m: 05:03,01 (00:45,26), 400m: 05:45,92 (00:42,91)
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Junioren
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,00, 100m: 00:59,22 (00:31,22), 150m: 01:30,39 (00:31,17), 200m: 02:01,63 (00:31,24)
250m: 02:33,45 (00:31,82), 300m: 03:05,53 (00:32,08), 350m: 03:37,08 (00:31,55), 400m: 04:08,21 (00:31,13)
2.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:29,55, 100m: 01:02,21 (00:32,66), 150m: 01:35,52 (00:33,31), 200m: 02:09,35 (00:33,83)
250m: 02:42,56 (00:33,21), 300m: 03:16,46 (00:33,90), 350m: 03:50,62 (00:34,16), 400m: 04:23,49 (00:32,87)
3.
SPAUN Xaver2001 M
RT +0.80 50m: 00:29,81, 100m: 01:02,46 (00:32,65), 150m: 01:36,59 (00:34,13), 200m: 02:10,79 (00:34,20)
250m: 02:45,78 (00:34,99), 300m: 03:20,79 (00:35,01), 350m: 03:55,02 (00:34,23), 400m: 04:28,47 (00:33,45)
Jugend 4
1.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,12, 100m: 00:59,32 (00:31,20), 150m: 01:31,16 (00:31,84), 200m: 02:03,42 (00:32,26)
250m: 02:36,47 (00:33,05), 300m: 03:09,91 (00:33,44), 350m: 03:42,73 (00:32,82), 400m: 04:13,45 (00:30,72)
2.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:28,37, 100m: 00:59,28 (00:30,91), 150m: 01:33,09 (00:33,81), 200m: 02:07,34 (00:34,25)
250m: 02:41,72 (00:34,38), 300m: 03:16,22 (00:34,50), 350m: 03:50,76 (00:34,54), 400m: 04:24,26 (00:33,50)
Jugend 3
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,51, 100m: 00:59,67 (00:31,16), 150m: 01:32,11 (00:32,44), 200m: 02:05,31 (00:33,20)
250m: 02:37,06 (00:31,75), 300m: 03:10,78 (00:33,72), 350m: 03:43,82 (00:33,04), 400m: 04:16,52 (00:32,70)
2.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:29,50, 100m: 01:01,92 (00:32,42), 150m: 01:34,81 (00:32,89), 200m: 02:07,68 (00:32,87)
250m: 02:40,37 (00:32,69), 300m: 03:13,05 (00:32,68), 350m: 03:45,80 (00:32,75), 400m: 04:17,85 (00:32,05)
Jugend 2
1.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:32,38, 100m: 01:08,11 (00:35,73), 150m: 01:44,74 (00:36,63), 200m: 02:21,38 (00:36,64)
250m: 02:57,01 (00:35,63), 300m: 03:32,94 (00:35,93), 350m: 04:08,98 (00:36,04), 400m: 04:44,72 (00:35,74)
2.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:33,71, 100m: 01:10,17 (00:36,46), 150m: 01:47,95 (00:37,78), 200m: 02:25,51 (00:37,56)
250m: 03:02,71 (00:37,20), 300m: 03:39,85 (00:37,14), 350m: 04:17,30 (00:37,45), 400m: 04:53,13 (00:35,83)
3.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,99, 100m: 01:09,81 (00:36,82), 150m: 01:48,25 (00:38,44), 200m: 02:27,02 (00:38,77)
250m: 03:06,19 (00:39,17), 300m: 03:45,29 (00:39,10), 350m: 04:24,21 (00:38,92), 400m: 05:02,02 (00:37,81)
4.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:35,54, 100m: 01:16,25 (00:40,71), 150m: 01:57,67 (00:41,42), 200m: 02:39,08 (00:41,41)
250m: 03:20,59 (00:41,51), 300m: 04:02,32 (00:41,73), 350m: 04:43,69 (00:41,37), 400m: 05:23,25 (00:39,56)
5.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:37,14, 100m: 01:19,46 (00:42,32), 150m: 02:03,46 (00:44,00), 200m: 02:47,83 (00:44,37)
250m: 03:32,29 (00:44,46), 300m: 04:17,75 (00:45,46), 350m: 05:03,01 (00:45,26), 400m: 05:45,92 (00:42,91)
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Jugend 1
1.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:31,49, 100m: 01:06,51 (00:35,02), 150m: 01:42,14 (00:35,63), 200m: 02:18,28 (00:36,14)
250m: 02:54,58 (00:36,30), 300m: 03:30,83 (00:36,25), 350m: 04:06,62 (00:35,79), 400m: 04:40,29 (00:33,67)
2.
HAJDU Tamas2006 M
RT +0.80 50m: 00:31,81, 100m: 01:07,72 (00:35,91), 150m: 01:45,03 (00:37,31), 200m: 02:23,28 (00:38,25)
250m: 03:00,29 (00:37,01), 300m: 03:38,63 (00:38,34), 350m: 04:15,43 (00:36,80), 400m: 04:52,72 (00:37,29)
3.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:34,28, 100m: 01:11,93 (00:37,65), 150m: 01:51,14 (00:39,21), 200m: 02:32,01 (00:40,87)
250m: 03:13,27 (00:41,26), 300m: 03:53,91 (00:40,64), 350m: 04:35,04 (00:41,13), 400m: 05:14,41 (00:39,37)