NÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2019 - 1. Teil (May 25, 2019) - BSFZ Südstadt

You are here: Meets > NÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2019 - 1. Teil > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 1 - 800m Freistil Damen (Timed)
Allgemeine Klasse
1.
RENNER Sina2006 W
RT +0.74 100m: 01:10,24, 200m: 02:25,25 (01:15,01), 300m: 03:40,26 (01:15,01), 400m: 04:55,06 (01:14,80)
500m: 06:10,24 (01:15,18), 600m: 07:26,26 (01:16,02), 700m: 08:42,05 (01:15,79), 800m: 09:55,45 (01:13,40)
2.
3.
RT +0.75 100m: 01:09,62, 200m: 02:23,87 (01:14,25), 300m: 03:39,50 (01:15,63), 400m: 04:55,09 (01:15,59)
500m: 06:11,48 (01:16,39), 600m: 07:28,68 (01:17,20), 700m: 08:45,53 (01:16,85), 800m: 10:00,06 (01:14,53)
4.
SPAUN Cara2005 W
RT +0.87 100m: 01:10,23, 200m: 02:25,63 (01:15,40), 300m: 03:41,79 (01:16,16), 400m: 04:59,82 (01:18,03)
500m: 06:17,35 (01:17,53), 600m: 07:35,30 (01:17,95), 700m: 08:52,94 (01:17,64), 800m: 10:09,77 (01:16,83)
5.
RT +0.77 100m: 01:11,23, 200m: 02:28,24 (01:17,01), 300m: 03:46,18 (01:17,94), 400m: 05:05,30 (01:19,12)
500m: 06:24,57 (01:19,27), 600m: 07:43,97 (01:19,40), 700m: 09:03,05 (01:19,08), 800m: 10:19,52 (01:16,47)
6.
RT +0.82 100m: 01:14,31, 200m: 02:33,02 (01:18,71), 300m: 03:52,99 (01:19,97), 400m: 05:13,07 (01:20,08)
500m: 06:31,50 (01:18,43), 600m: 07:50,36 (01:18,86), 700m: 09:10,13 (01:19,77), 800m: 10:26,65 (01:16,52)
7.
100m: 01:13,43, 200m: 02:33,79 (01:20,36), 300m: 03:54,45 (01:20,66), 400m: 05:15,69 (01:21,24)
500m: 06:36,69 (01:21,00), 600m: 07:57,94 (01:21,25), 700m: 09:18,89 (01:20,95), 800m: 10:37,66 (01:18,77)
8.
RT +0.76 100m: 01:13,98, 200m: 02:34,93 (01:20,95), 300m: 03:55,63 (01:20,70), 400m: 05:16,43 (01:20,80)
500m: 06:37,95 (01:21,52), 600m: 07:58,47 (01:20,52), 700m: 09:20,87 (01:22,40), 800m: 10:39,50 (01:18,63)
9.
GAJIC Sandra2004 W
RT +0.72 100m: 01:14,21, 200m: 02:33,65 (01:19,44), 300m: 03:54,63 (01:20,98), 400m: 05:16,02 (01:21,39)
500m: 06:38,70 (01:22,68), 600m: 08:02,04 (01:23,34), 700m: 09:23,57 (01:21,53), 800m: 10:43,18 (01:19,61)
10.
RT +0.92 100m: 01:15,95, 200m: 02:37,98 (01:22,03), 300m: 04:02,14 (01:24,16), 400m: 05:24,94 (01:22,80)
500m: 06:48,10 (01:23,16), 600m: 08:10,64 (01:22,54), 700m: 09:29,68 (01:19,04), 800m: 10:45,19 (01:15,51)
11.
12.
100m: 01:13,09, 200m: 02:35,24 (01:22,15), 300m: 03:58,01 (01:22,77), 400m: 05:21,08 (01:23,07)
500m: 06:44,54 (01:23,46), 600m: 08:08,20 (01:23,66), 700m: 09:31,93 (01:23,73), 800m: 10:48,18 (01:16,25)
13.
RT +0.77 100m: 01:17,00, 200m: 02:38,74 (01:21,74), 300m: 04:02,26 (01:23,52), 400m: 05:28,80 (01:26,54)
500m: 06:54,25 (01:25,45), 600m: 08:20,62 (01:26,37), 700m: 09:46,57 (01:25,95), 800m: 11:09,31 (01:22,74)
14.
BAUER Nicole2004 W
RT +0.74 100m: 01:16,53, 200m: 02:40,78 (01:24,25), 300m: 04:07,63 (01:26,85), 400m: 05:34,56 (01:26,93)
500m: 07:01,72 (01:27,16), 600m: 08:28,20 (01:26,48), 700m: 09:55,18 (01:26,98), 800m: 11:19,04 (01:23,86)
15.
RT +0.69 100m: 01:18,07, 200m: 02:44,81 (01:26,74), 300m: 04:11,17 (01:26,36), 400m: 05:37,67 (01:26,50)
500m: 07:05,84 (01:28,17), 600m: 08:33,80 (01:27,96), 700m: 10:00,87 (01:27,07), 800m: 11:24,42 (01:23,55)
16.
100m: 01:17,37, 200m: 02:43,08 (01:25,71), 300m: 04:10,65 (01:27,57), 400m: 05:38,29 (01:27,64)
500m: 07:06,79 (01:28,50), 600m: 08:35,70 (01:28,91), 800m: 11:24,44 (02:48,74)
17.
RT +0.73 100m: 01:13,85, 200m: 02:39,41 (01:25,56), 300m: 04:07,30 (01:27,89), 400m: 05:36,16 (01:28,86)
500m: 07:04,91 (01:28,75), 600m: 08:32,81 (01:27,90), 700m: 10:01,10 (01:28,29), 800m: 11:26,51 (01:25,41)
18.
RT +0.77 100m: 01:20,08, 200m: 02:47,33 (01:27,25), 300m: 04:15,81 (01:28,48), 400m: 05:44,13 (01:28,32)
500m: 07:13,72 (01:29,59), 600m: 08:43,03 (01:29,31), 700m: 10:12,04 (01:29,01), 800m: 11:38,27 (01:26,23)
19.
100m: 01:25,35, 200m: 02:56,03 (01:30,68), 300m: 04:29,23 (01:33,20), 400m: 06:04,09 (01:34,86)
500m: 07:36,99 (01:32,90), 600m: 09:10,21 (01:33,22), 700m: 10:42,49 (01:32,28), 800m: 12:07,75 (01:25,26)
20.
100m: 01:24,13, 200m: 02:59,87 (01:35,74), 300m: 04:38,85 (01:38,98), 400m: 06:17,39 (01:38,54)
500m: 07:55,04 (01:37,65), 600m: 09:33,57 (01:38,53), 700m: 11:09,91 (01:36,34), 800m: 12:36,55 (01:26,64)
21.
100m: 01:27,75, 200m: 03:04,86 (01:37,11), 300m: 04:43,88 (01:39,02), 400m: 06:23,00 (01:39,12)
500m: 08:01,53 (01:38,53), 600m: 09:40,12 (01:38,59), 700m: 11:17,97 (01:37,85), 800m: 12:48,04 (01:30,07)
Junioren
1.
2.
RT +0.75 100m: 01:09,62, 200m: 02:23,87 (01:14,25), 300m: 03:39,50 (01:15,63), 400m: 04:55,09 (01:15,59)
500m: 06:11,48 (01:16,39), 600m: 07:28,68 (01:17,20), 700m: 08:45,53 (01:16,85), 800m: 10:00,06 (01:14,53)
3.
RT +0.73 100m: 01:13,85, 200m: 02:39,41 (01:25,56), 300m: 04:07,30 (01:27,89), 400m: 05:36,16 (01:28,86)
500m: 07:04,91 (01:28,75), 600m: 08:32,81 (01:27,90), 700m: 10:01,10 (01:28,29), 800m: 11:26,51 (01:25,41)
Jugend 3
1.
GAJIC Sandra2004 W
RT +0.72 100m: 01:14,21, 200m: 02:33,65 (01:19,44), 300m: 03:54,63 (01:20,98), 400m: 05:16,02 (01:21,39)
500m: 06:38,70 (01:22,68), 600m: 08:02,04 (01:23,34), 700m: 09:23,57 (01:21,53), 800m: 10:43,18 (01:19,61)
2.
BAUER Nicole2004 W
RT +0.74 100m: 01:16,53, 200m: 02:40,78 (01:24,25), 300m: 04:07,63 (01:26,85), 400m: 05:34,56 (01:26,93)
500m: 07:01,72 (01:27,16), 600m: 08:28,20 (01:26,48), 700m: 09:55,18 (01:26,98), 800m: 11:19,04 (01:23,86)
3.
100m: 01:17,37, 200m: 02:43,08 (01:25,71), 300m: 04:10,65 (01:27,57), 400m: 05:38,29 (01:27,64)
500m: 07:06,79 (01:28,50), 600m: 08:35,70 (01:28,91), 800m: 11:24,44 (02:48,74)
Jugend 2
1.
SPAUN Cara2005 W
RT +0.87 100m: 01:10,23, 200m: 02:25,63 (01:15,40), 300m: 03:41,79 (01:16,16), 400m: 04:59,82 (01:18,03)
500m: 06:17,35 (01:17,53), 600m: 07:35,30 (01:17,95), 700m: 08:52,94 (01:17,64), 800m: 10:09,77 (01:16,83)
2.
RT +0.77 100m: 01:11,23, 200m: 02:28,24 (01:17,01), 300m: 03:46,18 (01:17,94), 400m: 05:05,30 (01:19,12)
500m: 06:24,57 (01:19,27), 600m: 07:43,97 (01:19,40), 700m: 09:03,05 (01:19,08), 800m: 10:19,52 (01:16,47)
3.
RT +0.82 100m: 01:14,31, 200m: 02:33,02 (01:18,71), 300m: 03:52,99 (01:19,97), 400m: 05:13,07 (01:20,08)
500m: 06:31,50 (01:18,43), 600m: 07:50,36 (01:18,86), 700m: 09:10,13 (01:19,77), 800m: 10:26,65 (01:16,52)
4.
100m: 01:13,43, 200m: 02:33,79 (01:20,36), 300m: 03:54,45 (01:20,66), 400m: 05:15,69 (01:21,24)
500m: 06:36,69 (01:21,00), 600m: 07:57,94 (01:21,25), 700m: 09:18,89 (01:20,95), 800m: 10:37,66 (01:18,77)
5.
6.
RT +0.77 100m: 01:17,00, 200m: 02:38,74 (01:21,74), 300m: 04:02,26 (01:23,52), 400m: 05:28,80 (01:26,54)
500m: 06:54,25 (01:25,45), 600m: 08:20,62 (01:26,37), 700m: 09:46,57 (01:25,95), 800m: 11:09,31 (01:22,74)
7.
RT +0.69 100m: 01:18,07, 200m: 02:44,81 (01:26,74), 300m: 04:11,17 (01:26,36), 400m: 05:37,67 (01:26,50)
500m: 07:05,84 (01:28,17), 600m: 08:33,80 (01:27,96), 700m: 10:00,87 (01:27,07), 800m: 11:24,42 (01:23,55)
8.
100m: 01:27,75, 200m: 03:04,86 (01:37,11), 300m: 04:43,88 (01:39,02), 400m: 06:23,00 (01:39,12)
500m: 08:01,53 (01:38,53), 600m: 09:40,12 (01:38,59), 700m: 11:17,97 (01:37,85), 800m: 12:48,04 (01:30,07)
Jugend 1
1.
RENNER Sina2006 W
RT +0.74 100m: 01:10,24, 200m: 02:25,25 (01:15,01), 300m: 03:40,26 (01:15,01), 400m: 04:55,06 (01:14,80)
500m: 06:10,24 (01:15,18), 600m: 07:26,26 (01:16,02), 700m: 08:42,05 (01:15,79), 800m: 09:55,45 (01:13,40)
2.
RT +0.76 100m: 01:13,98, 200m: 02:34,93 (01:20,95), 300m: 03:55,63 (01:20,70), 400m: 05:16,43 (01:20,80)
500m: 06:37,95 (01:21,52), 600m: 07:58,47 (01:20,52), 700m: 09:20,87 (01:22,40), 800m: 10:39,50 (01:18,63)
3.
RT +0.92 100m: 01:15,95, 200m: 02:37,98 (01:22,03), 300m: 04:02,14 (01:24,16), 400m: 05:24,94 (01:22,80)
500m: 06:48,10 (01:23,16), 600m: 08:10,64 (01:22,54), 700m: 09:29,68 (01:19,04), 800m: 10:45,19 (01:15,51)
4.
100m: 01:13,09, 200m: 02:35,24 (01:22,15), 300m: 03:58,01 (01:22,77), 400m: 05:21,08 (01:23,07)
500m: 06:44,54 (01:23,46), 600m: 08:08,20 (01:23,66), 700m: 09:31,93 (01:23,73), 800m: 10:48,18 (01:16,25)
5.
RT +0.77 100m: 01:20,08, 200m: 02:47,33 (01:27,25), 300m: 04:15,81 (01:28,48), 400m: 05:44,13 (01:28,32)
500m: 07:13,72 (01:29,59), 600m: 08:43,03 (01:29,31), 700m: 10:12,04 (01:29,01), 800m: 11:38,27 (01:26,23)
6.
100m: 01:25,35, 200m: 02:56,03 (01:30,68), 300m: 04:29,23 (01:33,20), 400m: 06:04,09 (01:34,86)
500m: 07:36,99 (01:32,90), 600m: 09:10,21 (01:33,22), 700m: 10:42,49 (01:32,28), 800m: 12:07,75 (01:25,26)
7.
100m: 01:24,13, 200m: 02:59,87 (01:35,74), 300m: 04:38,85 (01:38,98), 400m: 06:17,39 (01:38,54)
500m: 07:55,04 (01:37,65), 600m: 09:33,57 (01:38,53), 700m: 11:09,91 (01:36,34), 800m: 12:36,55 (01:26,64)
Schüler 4
1.
KüHN Helena2007 W
RT +0.70 100m: 01:15,38, 200m: 02:36,23 (01:20,85), 300m: 03:56,47 (01:20,24), 400m: 05:16,45 (01:19,98)
500m: 06:37,20 (01:20,75), 600m: 07:57,71 (01:20,51), 700m: 09:18,20 (01:20,49), 800m: 10:34,74 (01:16,54)
2.
3.
RT +0.96 100m: 01:16,75, 200m: 02:37,72 (01:20,97), 300m: 04:00,14 (01:22,42), 400m: 05:22,24 (01:22,10)
500m: 06:44,36 (01:22,12), 600m: 08:07,32 (01:22,96), 700m: 09:29,36 (01:22,04), 800m: 10:48,75 (01:19,39)
4.
RT +0.85 100m: 01:20,00, 200m: 02:47,41 (01:27,41), 300m: 04:15,09 (01:27,68), 400m: 05:42,11 (01:27,02)
500m: 07:09,46 (01:27,35), 600m: 08:36,28 (01:26,82), 700m: 10:01,21 (01:24,93), 800m: 11:21,11 (01:19,90)
5.
100m: 01:27,55, 200m: 03:02,40 (01:34,85), 300m: 04:37,74 (01:35,34), 400m: 06:13,27 (01:35,53)
500m: 07:48,33 (01:35,06), 600m: 09:22,94 (01:34,61), 700m: 10:54,79 (01:31,85), 800m: 12:22,69 (01:27,90)
Schüler 3
1.
RT +0.68 100m: 01:17,94, 200m: 02:40,25 (01:22,31), 300m: 04:03,94 (01:23,69), 400m: 05:29,29 (01:25,35)
500m: 06:53,19 (01:23,90), 600m: 08:17,04 (01:23,85), 700m: 09:39,61 (01:22,57), 800m: 11:00,70 (01:21,09)
2.
LANG Lara2008 W
RT +0.73 100m: 01:19,66, 200m: 02:48,05 (01:28,39), 300m: 04:15,26 (01:27,21), 400m: 05:42,22 (01:26,96)
500m: 07:07,73 (01:25,51), 600m: 08:33,98 (01:26,25), 700m: 09:59,38 (01:25,40), 800m: 11:17,77 (01:18,39)
3.
100m: 01:18,74, 200m: 02:46,43 (01:27,69), 300m: 04:15,95 (01:29,52), 400m: 05:45,64 (01:29,69)
500m: 07:17,46 (01:31,82), 600m: 08:46,99 (01:29,53), 700m: 10:17,35 (01:30,36), 800m: 11:41,31 (01:23,96)
4.
100m: 01:23,89, 200m: 02:54,52 (01:30,63), 300m: 04:25,13 (01:30,61), 400m: 05:55,99 (01:30,86)
500m: 07:26,47 (01:30,48), 600m: 08:56,55 (01:30,08), 700m: 10:24,93 (01:28,38), 800m: 11:46,33 (01:21,40)
5.
100m: 01:23,33, 200m: 02:54,58 (01:31,25), 300m: 04:25,53 (01:30,95), 400m: 05:57,17 (01:31,64)
500m: 07:27,71 (01:30,54), 600m: 08:57,56 (01:29,85), 700m: 10:26,38 (01:28,82), 800m: 11:50,01 (01:23,63)
6.
100m: 01:26,02, 200m: 02:57,93 (01:31,91), 300m: 04:29,27 (01:31,34), 400m: 06:00,33 (01:31,06)
500m: 07:31,03 (01:30,70), 600m: 09:02,22 (01:31,19), 700m: 10:32,52 (01:30,30), 800m: 11:59,72 (01:27,20)
7.
RT +0.56 100m: 01:27,64, 200m: 03:02,39 (01:34,75), 300m: 04:36,70 (01:34,31), 400m: 06:11,35 (01:34,65)
500m: 07:46,09 (01:34,74), 600m: 09:21,12 (01:35,03), 700m: 10:54,21 (01:33,09), 800m: 12:25,19 (01:30,98)
Abgemeldet.