Int. arena Swim Meeting 2019 (May 10 to 12, 2019) - Regensburger Westbad, Messerschmittstr. 4, 93049 Regensburg

You are here: Meets > Int. arena Swim Meeting 2019 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 3 - 200m Lagen Frauen (Timed)
Jahrgang 2009
1.
50m: 00:37,80, 100m: 01:25,58 (00:47,78), 150m: 02:21,69 (00:56,11), 200m: 03:04,28 (00:42,59)
2.
50m: 00:44,94, 100m: 01:36,17 (00:51,23), 150m: 02:31,99 (00:55,82), 200m: 03:10,28 (00:38,29)
3.
50m: 00:44,61, 100m: 01:33,67 (00:49,06), 150m: 02:27,26 (00:53,59), 200m: 03:10,89 (00:43,63)
4.
50m: 00:43,35, 100m: 01:34,06 (00:50,71), 150m: 02:28,79 (00:54,73), 200m: 03:12,83 (00:44,04)
5.
50m: 00:43,43, 100m: 01:32,85 (00:49,42), 150m: 02:32,45 (00:59,60), 200m: 03:18,94 (00:46,49)
6.
50m: 00:44,22, 100m: 01:33,19 (00:48,97), 150m: 02:33,93 (01:00,74), 200m: 03:19,06 (00:45,13)
7.
50m: 00:43,67, 100m: 01:38,99 (00:55,32), 150m: 02:36,74 (00:57,75), 200m: 03:21,56 (00:44,82)
8.
50m: 01:04,83, 100m: 01:59,46 (00:54,63), 150m: 03:00,81 (01:01,35), 200m: 03:47,96 (00:47,15)
LANKES Maria2009 W
Jahrgang 2008
1.
50m: 00:36,38, 100m: 01:19,26 (00:42,88), 150m: 02:10,16 (00:50,90), 200m: 02:47,89 (00:37,73)
2.
CLAUß Nele2008 W
50m: 00:37,91, 100m: 01:22,99 (00:45,08), 150m: 02:13,75 (00:50,76), 200m: 02:52,61 (00:38,86)
3.
50m: 00:36,86, 100m: 01:23,91 (00:47,05), 150m: 02:15,19 (00:51,28), 200m: 02:52,82 (00:37,63)
4.
50m: 00:38,39, 100m: 01:21,01 (00:42,62), 150m: 02:12,44 (00:51,43), 200m: 02:52,91 (00:40,47)
5.
50m: 00:37,12, 100m: 01:22,85 (00:45,73), 150m: 02:13,40 (00:50,55), 200m: 02:53,86 (00:40,46)
6.
50m: 00:41,99, 100m: 01:28,15 (00:46,16), 150m: 02:19,19 (00:51,04), 200m: 02:59,03 (00:39,84)
7.
MUDRYK Lisa2008 W
50m: 00:37,83, 100m: 01:26,00 (00:48,17), 150m: 02:18,02 (00:52,02), 200m: 03:02,06 (00:44,04)
8.
50m: 00:39,65, 100m: 01:28,34 (00:48,69), 150m: 02:20,84 (00:52,50), 200m: 03:02,09 (00:41,25)
9.
50m: 00:40,86, 100m: 01:26,00 (00:45,14), 150m: 02:20,31 (00:54,31), 200m: 03:02,17 (00:41,86)
10.
BUSCH Maria2008 W
50m: 00:41,72, 100m: 01:29,78 (00:48,06), 150m: 02:23,64 (00:53,86), 200m: 03:03,58 (00:39,94)
11.
50m: 00:43,77, 100m: 01:28,26 (00:44,49), 150m: 02:25,63 (00:57,37), 200m: 03:06,26 (00:40,63)
12.
50m: 00:40,22, 100m: 01:29,57 (00:49,35), 150m: 02:26,22 (00:56,65), 200m: 03:06,55 (00:40,33)
13.
50m: 00:44,65, 100m: 01:33,04 (00:48,39), 150m: 02:26,81 (00:53,77), 200m: 03:08,78 (00:41,97)
14.
50m: 00:41,81, 100m: 01:32,14 (00:50,33), 150m: 02:27,56 (00:55,42), 200m: 03:10,20 (00:42,64)
15.
50m: 00:41,77, 100m: 01:30,70 (00:48,93), 150m: 02:24,37 (00:53,67), 200m: 03:10,53 (00:46,16)
16.
50m: 00:41,25, 100m: 01:30,91 (00:49,66), 150m: 02:24,37 (00:53,46), 200m: 03:11,10 (00:46,73)
17.
50m: 00:41,48, 100m: 01:29,27 (00:47,79), 150m: 02:27,34 (00:58,07), 200m: 03:11,68 (00:44,34)
18.
50m: 00:47,60, 100m: 01:35,28 (00:47,68), 150m: 02:33,79 (00:58,51), 200m: 03:13,47 (00:39,68)
19.
50m: 00:45,77, 100m: 01:33,27 (00:47,50), 150m: 02:34,52 (01:01,25), 200m: 03:14,75 (00:40,23)
20.
50m: 00:42,91, 100m: 01:33,77 (00:50,86), 150m: 02:30,34 (00:56,57), 200m: 03:15,99 (00:45,65)
21.
50m: 00:45,21, 100m: 01:35,92 (00:50,71), 150m: 02:32,06 (00:56,14), 200m: 03:17,25 (00:45,19)
22.
SADLO Kiara2008 W
50m: 00:43,55, 100m: 01:34,09 (00:50,54), 150m: 02:34,47 (01:00,38), 200m: 03:18,23 (00:43,76)
23.
SCHLENK Lea2008 W
50m: 00:49,43, 100m: 01:41,06 (00:51,63), 150m: 02:35,63 (00:54,57), 200m: 03:20,05 (00:44,42)
24.
GLüCK Lilli2008 W
50m: 00:46,71, 100m: 01:35,69 (00:48,98), 150m: 02:36,61 (01:00,92), 200m: 03:22,43 (00:45,82)
25.
50m: 00:47,79, 100m: 01:38,31 (00:50,52), 150m: 02:39,96 (01:01,65), 200m: 03:27,38 (00:47,42)
Jahrgang 2007
1.
50m: 00:33,41, 100m: 01:12,61 (00:39,20), 150m: 01:58,95 (00:46,34), 200m: 02:36,73 (00:37,78)
2.
50m: 00:34,46, 100m: 01:15,39 (00:40,93), 150m: 02:06,49 (00:51,10), 200m: 02:41,47 (00:34,98)
3.
50m: 00:34,17, 100m: 01:16,16 (00:41,99), 150m: 02:05,43 (00:49,27), 200m: 02:42,84 (00:37,41)
4.
50m: 00:36,67, 100m: 01:21,14 (00:44,47), 150m: 02:08,94 (00:47,80), 200m: 02:46,57 (00:37,63)
5.
BODNAR Thea2007 W
50m: 00:35,00, 100m: 01:20,31 (00:45,31), 150m: 02:10,01 (00:49,70), 200m: 02:48,35 (00:38,34)
6.
FAZLIJA Erza2007 W
50m: 00:38,27, 100m: 01:19,35 (00:41,08), 150m: 02:12,96 (00:53,61), 200m: 02:49,57 (00:36,61)
7.
KOTTE Luise2007 W
50m: 00:38,34, 100m: 01:20,32 (00:41,98), 150m: 02:10,71 (00:50,39), 200m: 02:51,11 (00:40,40)
8.
50m: 00:37,06, 100m: 01:21,11 (00:44,05), 150m: 02:14,90 (00:53,79), 200m: 02:52,41 (00:37,51)
9.
50m: 00:35,02, 100m: 01:21,70 (00:46,68), 150m: 02:13,06 (00:51,36), 200m: 02:52,80 (00:39,74)
10.
50m: 00:39,03, 100m: 01:22,70 (00:43,67), 150m: 02:16,21 (00:53,51), 200m: 02:57,70 (00:41,49)
11.
50m: 00:40,79, 100m: 01:30,06 (00:49,27), 150m: 02:21,47 (00:51,41), 200m: 03:00,51 (00:39,04)
12.
WERNER Liv2007 W
50m: 00:44,74, 100m: 01:31,15 (00:46,41), 150m: 02:25,67 (00:54,52), 200m: 03:05,11 (00:39,44)
13.
50m: 00:40,23, 100m: 01:30,66 (00:50,43), 150m: 02:24,94 (00:54,28), 200m: 03:05,36 (00:40,42)
14.
50m: 00:46,26, 100m: 01:35,36 (00:49,10), 150m: 02:29,91 (00:54,55), 200m: 03:12,63 (00:42,72)
15.
50m: 00:46,79, 100m: 01:37,28 (00:50,49), 150m: 02:32,25 (00:54,97), 200m: 03:15,32 (00:43,07)
Jahrgang 2006
1.
RUIZ Sara2006 W
50m: 00:32,80, 100m: 01:13,59 (00:40,79), 150m: 02:00,47 (00:46,88), 200m: 02:36,91 (00:36,44)
2.
GERL Lena2006 W
50m: 00:34,63, 100m: 01:16,89 (00:42,26), 150m: 02:04,13 (00:47,24), 200m: 02:40,20 (00:36,07)
3.
50m: 00:31,61, 100m: 01:12,53 (00:40,92), 150m: 02:00,27 (00:47,74), 200m: 02:40,21 (00:39,94)
4.
50m: 00:34,16, 100m: 01:16,86 (00:42,70), 150m: 02:04,00 (00:47,14), 200m: 02:41,52 (00:37,52)
5.
50m: 00:35,84, 100m: 01:17,01 (00:41,17), 150m: 02:08,21 (00:51,20), 200m: 02:43,75 (00:35,54)
6.
50m: 00:35,67, 100m: 01:22,50 (00:46,83), 150m: 02:08,50 (00:46,00), 200m: 02:45,32 (00:36,82)
7.
50m: 00:35,38, 100m: 01:16,96 (00:41,58), 150m: 02:07,60 (00:50,64), 200m: 02:46,69 (00:39,09)
8.
50m: 00:38,73, 100m: 01:23,60 (00:44,87), 150m: 02:09,93 (00:46,33), 200m: 02:49,10 (00:39,17)
9.
50m: 00:35,93, 100m: 01:20,71 (00:44,78), 150m: 02:10,72 (00:50,01), 200m: 02:49,23 (00:38,51)
10.
FINDER Mori2006 W
50m: 00:37,73, 100m: 01:23,17 (00:45,44), 150m: 02:11,26 (00:48,09), 200m: 02:49,31 (00:38,05)
11.
GERL Maria2006 W
50m: 00:36,01, 100m: 01:21,51 (00:45,50), 150m: 02:10,41 (00:48,90), 200m: 02:49,86 (00:39,45)
12.
50m: 00:37,77, 100m: 01:21,78 (00:44,01), 150m: 02:15,96 (00:54,18), 200m: 02:54,11 (00:38,15)
13.
LI Claire2006 W
50m: 00:36,70, 100m: 01:23,01 (00:46,31), 150m: 02:15,72 (00:52,71), 200m: 02:54,38 (00:38,66)
14.
PIRCHER Anna2006 W
50m: 00:38,32, 100m: 01:27,12 (00:48,80), 150m: 02:17,90 (00:50,78), 200m: 02:59,70 (00:41,80)
15.
WEIß Leonie2006 W
50m: 00:37,91, 100m: 01:25,45 (00:47,54), 150m: 02:21,39 (00:55,94), 200m: 03:00,65 (00:39,26)
16.
50m: 00:39,30, 100m: 01:27,37 (00:48,07), 150m: 02:22,49 (00:55,12), 200m: 03:01,32 (00:38,83)
17.
50m: 00:41,22, 100m: 01:29,92 (00:48,70), 150m: 02:24,55 (00:54,63), 200m: 03:08,63 (00:44,08)
18.
GANGI Sofia2006 W
50m: 00:41,26, 100m: 01:28,86 (00:47,60), 150m: 02:22,84 (00:53,98), 200m: 03:08,96 (00:46,12)
19.
GRöGER Anna2006 W
50m: 00:42,85, 100m: 01:30,95 (00:48,10), 150m: 02:25,48 (00:54,53), 200m: 03:10,20 (00:44,72)
20.
50m: 00:43,48, 100m: 01:31,85 (00:48,37), 150m: 02:28,04 (00:56,19), 200m: 03:11,38 (00:43,34)
21.
50m: 00:40,95, 100m: 01:32,64 (00:51,69), 150m: 02:29,72 (00:57,08), 200m: 03:12,42 (00:42,70)
22.
50m: 00:49,60, 100m: 01:40,37 (00:50,77), 150m: 02:38,15 (00:57,78), 200m: 03:22,78 (00:44,63)
23.
50m: 00:53,48, 100m: 01:52,36 (00:58,88), 150m: 02:54,40 (01:02,04), 200m: 03:44,76 (00:50,36)
DREYKORN Lea2006 W
Jahrgang 2005
1.
SAUER Sarah2005 W
50m: 00:32,74, 100m: 01:11,20 (00:38,46), 150m: 01:58,16 (00:46,96), 200m: 02:33,27 (00:35,11)
2.
TAVA Arianna2005 W
50m: 00:31,81, 100m: 01:09,09 (00:37,28), 150m: 01:58,61 (00:49,52), 200m: 02:33,52 (00:34,91)
3.
50m: 00:33,88, 100m: 01:16,12 (00:42,24), 150m: 02:00,17 (00:44,05), 200m: 02:37,12 (00:36,95)
4.
HAME Yoko2005 W
50m: 00:33,68, 100m: 01:15,89 (00:42,21), 150m: 02:00,92 (00:45,03), 200m: 02:38,20 (00:37,28)
5.
50m: 00:33,49, 100m: 01:17,25 (00:43,76), 150m: 02:01,72 (00:44,47), 200m: 02:38,43 (00:36,71)
6.
VOGEL Leana2005 W
50m: 00:36,00, 100m: 01:18,99 (00:42,99), 150m: 02:07,04 (00:48,05), 200m: 02:43,89 (00:36,85)
7.
ERBAN Ines2005 W
50m: 00:34,87, 100m: 01:19,02 (00:44,15), 150m: 02:06,87 (00:47,85), 200m: 02:44,03 (00:37,16)
8.
50m: 00:33,66, 100m: 01:19,80 (00:46,14), 150m: 02:07,28 (00:47,48), 200m: 02:48,54 (00:41,26)
9.
STARKE Elena2005 W
50m: 00:38,17, 100m: 01:23,98 (00:45,81), 150m: 02:15,17 (00:51,19), 200m: 02:53,47 (00:38,30)
10.
50m: 00:35,44, 100m: 01:21,42 (00:45,98), 150m: 02:15,10 (00:53,68), 200m: 02:53,81 (00:38,71)
11.
50m: 00:36,79, 100m: 01:21,40 (00:44,61), 150m: 02:13,84 (00:52,44), 200m: 02:54,98 (00:41,14)
GREINER Cora2005 W
Jahrgang 2004
1.
50m: 00:32,55, 100m: 01:12,53 (00:39,98), 150m: 01:56,04 (00:43,51), 200m: 02:32,33 (00:36,29)
2.
50m: 00:31,53, 100m: 01:12,86 (00:41,33), 150m: 02:01,00 (00:48,14), 200m: 02:36,95 (00:35,95)
3.
50m: 00:34,24, 100m: 01:18,71 (00:44,47), 150m: 02:02,71 (00:44,00), 200m: 02:40,33 (00:37,62)
4.
50m: 00:33,42, 100m: 01:17,57 (00:44,15), 150m: 02:04,46 (00:46,89), 200m: 02:42,05 (00:37,59)
5.
50m: 00:34,22, 100m: 01:15,95 (00:41,73), 150m: 02:06,41 (00:50,46), 200m: 02:44,41 (00:38,00)
6.
GRAß Paula2004 W
50m: 00:34,44, 100m: 01:16,89 (00:42,45), 150m: 02:06,58 (00:49,69), 200m: 02:46,93 (00:40,35)
7.
50m: 00:37,36, 100m: 01:21,16 (00:43,80), 150m: 02:13,14 (00:51,98), 200m: 02:52,20 (00:39,06)
8.
50m: 00:38,25, 100m: 01:21,09 (00:42,84), 150m: 02:14,40 (00:53,31), 200m: 02:53,52 (00:39,12)
9.
50m: 00:37,77, 100m: 01:27,14 (00:49,37), 150m: 02:13,98 (00:46,84), 200m: 02:56,06 (00:42,08)
Jahrgang 2003 und älter
1.
50m: 00:31,42, 100m: 01:08,16 (00:36,74), 150m: 01:52,22 (00:44,06), 200m: 02:27,03 (00:34,81)
2.
50m: 00:30,97, 100m: 01:11,44 (00:40,47), 150m: 01:52,22 (00:40,78), 200m: 02:29,24 (00:37,02)
3.
50m: 00:32,85, 100m: 01:12,17 (00:39,32), 150m: 02:00,64 (00:48,47), 200m: 02:36,34 (00:35,70)
4.
50m: 00:31,65, 100m: 01:12,57 (00:40,92), 150m: 02:01,04 (00:48,47), 200m: 02:38,22 (00:37,18)
5.
50m: 00:34,03, 100m: 01:15,59 (00:41,56), 150m: 02:02,89 (00:47,30), 200m: 02:39,59 (00:36,70)
6.
50m: 00:33,18, 100m: 01:13,46 (00:40,28), 150m: 02:01,61 (00:48,15), 200m: 02:41,82 (00:40,21)
7.
ORTH Emily2003 W
50m: 00:32,75, 100m: 01:16,90 (00:44,15), 150m: 02:05,04 (00:48,14), 200m: 02:41,91 (00:36,87)
8.
LIN Lisa2003 W
50m: 00:34,63, 100m: 01:16,67 (00:42,04), 150m: 02:07,75 (00:51,08), 200m: 02:43,59 (00:35,84)