Int. arena Swim Meeting 2019 (May 10 to 12, 2019) - Regensburger Westbad, Messerschmittstr. 4, 93049 Regensburg

You are here: Meets > Int. arena Swim Meeting 2019 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 4 - 200m Lagen Männer (Timed)
Jahrgang 2009
1.
DIEL Raphael2009 M
50m: 00:44,74, 100m: 01:32,67 (00:47,93), 150m: 02:32,14 (00:59,47), 200m: 03:12,06 (00:39,92)
2.
50m: 00:46,35, 100m: 01:34,20 (00:47,85), 150m: 02:33,92 (00:59,72), 200m: 03:17,64 (00:43,72)
3.
BODNAR Tony2009 M
50m: 00:45,82, 100m: 01:37,65 (00:51,83), 150m: 02:36,20 (00:58,55), 200m: 03:21,97 (00:45,77)
Jahrgang 2008
1.
50m: 00:35,87, 100m: 01:17,39 (00:41,52), 150m: 02:06,62 (00:49,23), 200m: 02:43,00 (00:36,38)
2.
KRAUSE Jan2008 M
50m: 00:35,67, 100m: 01:20,46 (00:44,79), 150m: 02:12,26 (00:51,80), 200m: 02:49,66 (00:37,40)
3.
WEIN Linus2008 M
50m: 00:35,88, 100m: 01:20,48 (00:44,60), 150m: 02:11,21 (00:50,73), 200m: 02:50,75 (00:39,54)
4.
50m: 00:37,81, 100m: 01:22,08 (00:44,27), 150m: 02:15,19 (00:53,11), 200m: 02:53,38 (00:38,19)
5.
HANEL Luca2008 M
50m: 00:37,46, 100m: 01:26,08 (00:48,62), 150m: 02:19,62 (00:53,54), 200m: 03:00,82 (00:41,20)
6.
50m: 00:36,88, 100m: 01:23,07 (00:46,19), 150m: 02:20,65 (00:57,58), 200m: 03:01,48 (00:40,83)
7.
50m: 00:37,79, 100m: 01:26,82 (00:49,03), 150m: 02:20,94 (00:54,12), 200m: 03:02,35 (00:41,41)
8.
50m: 00:37,50, 100m: 01:21,64 (00:44,14), 150m: 02:21,12 (00:59,48), 200m: 03:03,42 (00:42,30)
9.
50m: 00:44,09, 100m: 01:31,40 (00:47,31), 150m: 02:26,50 (00:55,10), 200m: 03:05,14 (00:38,64)
10.
NOWAK Louis2008 M
50m: 00:40,23, 100m: 01:28,60 (00:48,37), 150m: 02:24,45 (00:55,85), 200m: 03:06,12 (00:41,67)
11.
50m: 00:45,26, 100m: 01:29,20 (00:43,94), 150m: 02:23,62 (00:54,42), 200m: 03:07,06 (00:43,44)
12.
50m: 00:42,53, 100m: 01:31,10 (00:48,57), 150m: 02:31,39 (01:00,29), 200m: 03:11,56 (00:40,17)
13.
50m: 00:44,58, 100m: 01:36,91 (00:52,33), 150m: 02:30,70 (00:53,79), 200m: 03:13,62 (00:42,92)
14.
50m: 00:48,79, 100m: 01:44,24 (00:55,45), 150m: 02:41,52 (00:57,28), 200m: 03:28,83 (00:47,31)
Jahrgang 2007
1.
50m: 00:35,15, 100m: 01:18,81 (00:43,66), 150m: 02:03,68 (00:44,87), 200m: 02:40,74 (00:37,06)
2.
50m: 00:35,80, 100m: 01:18,36 (00:42,56), 150m: 02:07,55 (00:49,19), 200m: 02:44,16 (00:36,61)
3.
50m: 00:38,11, 100m: 01:19,90 (00:41,79), 150m: 02:08,18 (00:48,28), 200m: 02:44,37 (00:36,19)
4.
50m: 00:38,22, 100m: 01:20,96 (00:42,74), 150m: 02:09,39 (00:48,43), 200m: 02:45,71 (00:36,32)
5.
50m: 00:37,91, 100m: 01:18,83 (00:40,92), 150m: 02:09,67 (00:50,84), 200m: 02:46,41 (00:36,74)
6.
EBERL Fabian2007 M
50m: 00:38,29, 100m: 01:23,50 (00:45,21), 150m: 02:10,01 (00:46,51), 200m: 02:46,84 (00:36,83)
7.
50m: 00:34,95, 100m: 01:21,30 (00:46,35), 150m: 02:07,48 (00:46,18), 200m: 02:48,60 (00:41,12)
8.
HORáK Jakub2007 M
50m: 00:36,75, 100m: 01:23,77 (00:47,02), 150m: 02:14,04 (00:50,27), 200m: 02:50,73 (00:36,69)
9.
REYHER Janek2007 M
50m: 00:37,66, 100m: 01:19,27 (00:41,61), 150m: 02:11,18 (00:51,91), 200m: 02:51,28 (00:40,10)
10.
HAJSMAN Petr2007 M
50m: 00:38,67, 100m: 01:23,56 (00:44,89), 150m: 02:14,16 (00:50,60), 200m: 02:51,38 (00:37,22)
11.
VOGEL Daniel2007 M
50m: 00:38,31, 100m: 01:25,16 (00:46,85), 150m: 02:18,33 (00:53,17), 200m: 02:59,59 (00:41,26)
12.
50m: 00:39,81, 100m: 01:28,14 (00:48,33), 150m: 02:24,30 (00:56,16), 200m: 03:04,61 (00:40,31)
13.
50m: 00:43,89, 100m: 01:37,55 (00:53,66), 150m: 02:32,26 (00:54,71), 200m: 03:12,46 (00:40,20)
14.
BERAN Daniel2007 M
50m: 00:43,03, 100m: 01:30,29 (00:47,26), 150m: 02:33,82 (01:03,53), 200m: 03:15,80 (00:41,98)
15.
BASL Noa2007 M
50m: 00:45,48, 100m: 01:36,18 (00:50,70), 150m: 02:32,98 (00:56,80), 200m: 03:16,00 (00:43,02)
16.
50m: 00:48,24, 100m: 01:37,07 (00:48,83), 150m: 02:38,87 (01:01,80), 200m: 03:19,93 (00:41,06)
17.
50m: 00:44,44, 100m: 01:39,95 (00:55,51), 150m: 02:40,34 (01:00,39), 200m: 03:26,04 (00:45,70)
18.
50m: 00:50,52, 100m: 01:48,97 (00:58,45), 150m: 02:47,95 (00:58,98), 200m: 03:35,11 (00:47,16)
LEHR Adrian2007 M
Jahrgang 2006
1.
50m: 00:30,87, 100m: 01:11,19 (00:40,32), 150m: 01:54,98 (00:43,79), 200m: 02:29,99 (00:35,01)
2.
50m: 00:33,82, 100m: 01:15,59 (00:41,77), 150m: 02:04,57 (00:48,98), 200m: 02:40,02 (00:35,45)
3.
SCHALL Anton2006 M
50m: 00:34,64, 100m: 01:15,92 (00:41,28), 150m: 02:04,16 (00:48,24), 200m: 02:40,75 (00:36,59)
4.
50m: 00:34,18, 100m: 01:21,21 (00:47,03), 150m: 02:03,50 (00:42,29), 200m: 02:40,96 (00:37,46)
5.
50m: 00:36,50, 100m: 01:19,28 (00:42,78), 150m: 02:07,85 (00:48,57), 200m: 02:42,60 (00:34,75)
6.
50m: 00:36,00, 100m: 01:19,70 (00:43,70), 150m: 02:08,31 (00:48,61), 200m: 02:43,19 (00:34,88)
7.
50m: 00:35,26, 100m: 01:16,42 (00:41,16), 150m: 02:07,48 (00:51,06), 200m: 02:44,43 (00:36,95)
8.
50m: 00:34,77, 100m: 01:19,14 (00:44,37), 150m: 02:10,00 (00:50,86), 200m: 02:45,35 (00:35,35)
9.
STUBER Nico2006 M
50m: 00:38,24, 100m: 01:19,45 (00:41,21), 150m: 02:08,97 (00:49,52), 200m: 02:46,12 (00:37,15)
10.
50m: 00:33,92, 100m: 01:18,28 (00:44,36), 150m: 02:09,42 (00:51,14), 200m: 02:47,18 (00:37,76)
11.
50m: 00:35,54, 100m: 01:20,33 (00:44,79), 150m: 02:09,69 (00:49,36), 200m: 02:48,57 (00:38,88)
12.
50m: 00:38,50, 100m: 01:24,52 (00:46,02), 150m: 02:14,72 (00:50,20), 200m: 02:49,68 (00:34,96)
13.
50m: 00:36,41, 100m: 01:20,28 (00:43,87), 150m: 02:13,71 (00:53,43), 200m: 02:51,97 (00:38,26)
14.
50m: 00:38,79, 100m: 01:27,88 (00:49,09), 150m: 02:17,21 (00:49,33), 200m: 02:56,72 (00:39,51)
15.
BAESKE Ben2006 M
50m: 00:38,70, 100m: 01:24,60 (00:45,90), 150m: 02:16,43 (00:51,83), 200m: 02:59,47 (00:43,04)
HOLMES Nate2006 M
Jahrgang 2005
1.
50m: 00:28,85, 100m: 01:08,38 (00:39,53), 150m: 01:53,05 (00:44,67), 200m: 02:27,04 (00:33,99)
2.
FILIP Tomás2005 M
50m: 00:34,11, 100m: 01:19,11 (00:45,00), 150m: 01:56,86 (00:37,75), 200m: 02:34,04 (00:37,18)
3.
50m: 00:33,51, 100m: 01:15,15 (00:41,64), 150m: 02:01,30 (00:46,15), 200m: 02:37,36 (00:36,06)
4.
50m: 00:33,30, 100m: 01:15,36 (00:42,06), 150m: 02:06,48 (00:51,12), 200m: 02:44,57 (00:38,09)
5.
50m: 00:36,73, 100m: 01:22,44 (00:45,71), 150m: 02:12,08 (00:49,64), 200m: 02:50,57 (00:38,49)
Jahrgang 2004
1.
50m: 00:28,69, 100m: 01:04,52 (00:35,83), 150m: 01:43,50 (00:38,98), 200m: 02:14,22 (00:30,72)
2.
HLAVáè Jan2004 M
50m: 00:28,59, 100m: 01:05,62 (00:37,03), 150m: 01:50,78 (00:45,16), 200m: 02:22,66 (00:31,88)
3.
MELCER Paul2004 M
50m: 00:31,34, 100m: 01:07,30 (00:35,96), 150m: 01:51,33 (00:44,03), 200m: 02:25,57 (00:34,24)
4.
50m: 00:31,44, 100m: 01:12,44 (00:41,00), 150m: 01:57,78 (00:45,34), 200m: 02:32,71 (00:34,93)
5.
CASER Thomas2004 M
50m: 00:33,43, 100m: 01:18,51 (00:45,08), 150m: 01:59,07 (00:40,56), 200m: 02:35,64 (00:36,57)
Jahrgang 2003 und älter
1.
50m: 00:27,06, 100m: 01:00,11 (00:33,05), 150m: 01:40,62 (00:40,51), 200m: 02:10,49 (00:29,87)
2.
50m: 00:27,73, 100m: 01:05,58 (00:37,85), 150m: 01:45,82 (00:40,24), 200m: 02:17,42 (00:31,60)
3.
TOPRAK Mark2002 M
50m: 00:29,09, 100m: 01:05,99 (00:36,90), 150m: 01:45,51 (00:39,52), 200m: 02:17,65 (00:32,14)
4.
50m: 00:28,25, 100m: 01:04,88 (00:36,63), 150m: 01:46,17 (00:41,29), 200m: 02:18,10 (00:31,93)
5.
50m: 00:29,46, 100m: 01:06,17 (00:36,71), 150m: 01:46,07 (00:39,90), 200m: 02:19,04 (00:32,97)
6.
DONA' Ivan2000 M
50m: 00:29,33, 100m: 01:04,69 (00:35,36), 150m: 01:49,11 (00:44,42), 200m: 02:21,11 (00:32,00)
7.
50m: 00:27,90, 100m: 01:04,84 (00:36,94), 150m: 01:46,17 (00:41,33), 200m: 02:21,15 (00:34,98)
8.
50m: 00:28,55, 100m: 01:07,84 (00:39,29), 150m: 01:46,87 (00:39,03), 200m: 02:21,18 (00:34,31)
9.
NICKLES Mark2003 M
50m: 00:28,69, 100m: 01:04,47 (00:35,78), 150m: 01:47,51 (00:43,04), 200m: 02:21,68 (00:34,17)
10.
50m: 00:29,77, 100m: 01:08,33 (00:38,56), 150m: 01:49,68 (00:41,35), 200m: 02:23,01 (00:33,33)
11.
50m: 00:28,90, 100m: 01:05,68 (00:36,78), 150m: 01:50,35 (00:44,67), 200m: 02:23,10 (00:32,75)
12.
50m: 00:28,21, 100m: 01:06,54 (00:38,33), 150m: 01:50,22 (00:43,68), 200m: 02:24,64 (00:34,42)
13.
50m: 00:29,46, 100m: 01:07,45 (00:37,99), 150m: 01:54,54 (00:47,09), 200m: 02:27,19 (00:32,65)
14.
50m: 00:31,42, 100m: 01:09,17 (00:37,75), 150m: 01:55,59 (00:46,42), 200m: 02:28,40 (00:32,81)
15.
50m: 00:33,18, 100m: 01:13,69 (00:40,51), 150m: 01:59,05 (00:45,36), 200m: 02:34,06 (00:35,01)
16.
50m: 00:31,81, 100m: 01:12,52 (00:40,71), 150m: 02:00,41 (00:47,89), 200m: 02:34,70 (00:34,29)
17.
50m: 00:31,76, 100m: 01:14,80 (00:43,04), 150m: 01:59,78 (00:44,98), 200m: 02:40,40 (00:40,62)