Int. arena Swim Meeting 2019 (May 10 to 12, 2019) - Regensburger Westbad, Messerschmittstr. 4, 93049 Regensburg

You are here: Meets > Int. arena Swim Meeting 2019 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 14 - 50m Freistil Frauen Vorlauf (Preliminary)
Jahrgang 2006-2008
1.
2.
RUMLER Luisa2006 W
3.
4.
5.
ZSIDAI Anna2006 W
6.
DAVID Maia2006 W
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
GEYER Sophia2006 W
13.
PAMPUK Panna2006 W
14.
GERL Lena2006 W
15.
16.
HIRSCH Nina2006 W
17.
VARNA Amira2006 W
18.
GASSER Fiona2006 W
19.
20.
21.
GERL Maria2006 W
22.
23.
24.
KOCK Emma2007 W
25.
26.
26.
28.
29.
DULITZ Marie2006 W
30.
31.
32.
33.
WEIß Leonie2006 W
34.
35.
36.
37.
38.
LI Claire2006 W
39.
40.
LANDA Zofia2006 W
41.
42.
43.
CLAUß Nele2008 W
44.
45.
46.
47.
FINDER Mori2006 W
48.
49.
50.
51.
PIRCHER Anna2006 W
52.
53.
54.
WERNER Liv2007 W
55.
WOLF Lena2007 W
56.
GANGI Sofia2006 W
57.
58.
58.
DREYKORN Lea2006 W
60.
61.
GRöGER Anna2006 W
62.
THIEME Sara2008 W
63.
MEUßER Lena2007 W
64.
65.
66.
67.
67.
STIGLER Lea2006 W
69.
70.
FALISE Juli2006 W
71.
FORSTER Kim2006 W
72.
72.
74.
75.
SEYFERT Anne2006 W
76.
77.
78.
GIL Malwina2008 W
79.
80.
81.
82.
83.
84.
EßIG Anna2008 W
85.
86.
87.
88.
89.
90.
91.
92.
93.
94.
95.
96.
97.
98.
GLüCK Lilli2008 W
99.
100.
SADLO Kiara2008 W
101.
101.
103.
104.
105.
FRANZ Milena2008 W
106.
107.
108.
109.
110.
PREIS Tessa2007 W
111.
112.
113.
EHREN Nina2008 W
114.
115.
116.
117.
118.
119.
HAUSS Luna2006 W
MILDE Mavie2007 W
Jahrgang 2005 und älter
1.
2.
3.
4.
DONA' Irene2005 W
5.
TAVA Arianna2005 W
6.
RAINER Maya2005 W
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
KNOLL Lykka2004 W
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
GALLOW Emily2003 W
23.
MAUERER Anne2003 W
24.
24.
26.
26.
28.
29.
30.
BERGER Julia2004 W
31.
32.
GALLINA Cara2002 W
33.
34.
35.
UHL Melina1997 W
36.
37.
KüHN Silvia2005 W
38.
39.
40.
41.
42.
43.
LIN Lisa2003 W
44.
44.
46.
47.
48.
49.
49.
HUBER Maresa2005 W
51.
52.
HAME Yoko2005 W
53.
54.
55.
56.
57.
EDL Maxine2004 W
58.
59.
VOGEL Leana2005 W
60.
ROIM Leni2005 W
60.
62.
EWIG Greta2005 W
63.
FEIGL Lea2003 W
64.
LAUX Evelin2004 W
65.
66.
DANNER Lilli2003 W
67.
68.
69.
HORA Aileen2005 W
70.
71.
72.
73.
74.
PRIM Rebekka2003 W
75.
76.
77.
78.
79.
79.
81.
82.
83.
SMID Anna2004 W
84.
84.
WOLF Inka2002 W
86.
GRAß Paula2004 W
86.
88.
89.
REED Salome2004 W
89.
MILDE Line2005 W
91.
BAUER Julia2001 W
91.
JOAS Sinah2005 W
93.
RATH Lena2002 W
94.
ZELSKA Kinga2005 W
95.
96.
97.
98.
98.
100.
101.
LUX Melissa2003 W
102.
HERRMANN Eva2003 W
103.
BRECH Annika2002 W
104.
105.
KOLBE Raja2005 W
106.
107.
BECKER Julia2004 W
108.
109.
110.
DANZL Lara2004 W
110.
112.
112.
114.
115.
116.
117.
EITEL Louise2004 W
118.
119.
120.
EBNER Jasmin1991 W
121.
DROB Dagmara2005 W
122.
123.
124.
125.
126.
ORTH Emily2003 W
RUF Marlene2004 W
NAMYSL Sarah2004 W
GREINER Cora2005 W