Int. arena Swim Meeting 2019 (May 10 to 12, 2019) - Regensburger Westbad, Messerschmittstr. 4, 93049 Regensburg

You are here: Meets > Int. arena Swim Meeting 2019 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 21 - 200m Schmetterling Männer (Timed)
Jahrgang 2008
1.
KRAUSE Jan2008 M
50m: 00:37,17, 100m: 01:21,78 (00:44,61), 150m: 02:09,94 (00:48,16), 200m: 02:55,45 (00:45,51)
Jahrgang 2007
1.
50m: 00:35,42, 100m: 01:19,69 (00:44,27), 150m: 02:05,95 (00:46,26), 200m: 02:52,20 (00:46,25)
2.
HAJSMAN Petr2007 M
50m: 00:38,68, 100m: 01:25,97 (00:47,29), 150m: 02:11,75 (00:45,78), 200m: 02:54,17 (00:42,42)
3.
HORáK Jakub2007 M
50m: 00:37,73, 100m: 01:23,31 (00:45,58), 150m: 02:10,66 (00:47,35), 200m: 02:56,50 (00:45,84)
4.
50m: 00:40,19, 100m: 01:27,64 (00:47,45), 150m: 02:15,40 (00:47,76), 200m: 03:01,76 (00:46,36)
5.
50m: 00:41,23, 100m: 01:28,18 (00:46,95), 150m: 02:18,03 (00:49,85), 200m: 03:05,96 (00:47,93)
6.
50m: 00:40,19, 100m: 01:29,32 (00:49,13), 150m: 02:22,85 (00:53,53), 200m: 03:10,65 (00:47,80)
7.
50m: 00:40,80, 100m: 01:33,29 (00:52,49), 150m: 02:27,05 (00:53,76), 200m: 03:20,56 (00:53,51)
Jahrgang 2006
1.
50m: 00:30,98, 100m: 01:07,19 (00:36,21), 150m: 01:44,89 (00:37,70), 200m: 02:22,83 (00:37,94)
2.
50m: 00:32,46, 100m: 01:10,12 (00:37,66), 150m: 01:48,89 (00:38,77), 200m: 02:25,22 (00:36,33)
3.
50m: 00:35,65, 100m: 01:16,67 (00:41,02), 150m: 01:59,35 (00:42,68), 200m: 02:42,20 (00:42,85)
4.
50m: 00:35,28, 100m: 01:18,78 (00:43,50), 150m: 02:02,57 (00:43,79), 200m: 02:44,40 (00:41,83)
5.
BARTH Tomas2006 M
50m: 00:36,23, 100m: 01:18,33 (00:42,10), 150m: 02:03,56 (00:45,23), 200m: 02:47,99 (00:44,43)
6.
50m: 00:38,13, 100m: 01:24,45 (00:46,32), 150m: 02:12,59 (00:48,14), 200m: 02:59,08 (00:46,49)
7.
50m: 00:37,79, 100m: 01:25,35 (00:47,56), 150m: 02:14,56 (00:49,21), 200m: 03:00,42 (00:45,86)
8.
50m: 00:40,77, 100m: 01:31,70 (00:50,93), 150m: 02:23,85 (00:52,15), 200m: 03:14,71 (00:50,86)
Jahrgang 2005
1.
50m: 00:30,53, 100m: 01:06,05 (00:35,52), 150m: 01:42,65 (00:36,60), 200m: 02:19,18 (00:36,53)
2.
50m: 00:33,50, 100m: 01:12,73 (00:39,23), 150m: 01:54,67 (00:41,94), 200m: 02:34,36 (00:39,69)
3.
50m: 00:33,53, 100m: 01:14,23 (00:40,70), 150m: 01:55,38 (00:41,15), 200m: 02:36,65 (00:41,27)
4.
50m: 00:34,10, 100m: 01:13,93 (00:39,83), 150m: 01:58,07 (00:44,14), 200m: 02:42,69 (00:44,62)
Jahrgang 2004
1.
ZAI David2004 M
50m: 00:35,56, 100m: 01:19,97 (00:44,41), 150m: 02:05,33 (00:45,36), 200m: 02:53,52 (00:48,19)
2.
NEUß Joshua2004 M
50m: 00:38,50, 100m: 01:28,94 (00:50,44), 150m: 02:22,25 (00:53,31), 200m: 03:13,73 (00:51,48)
Jahrgang 2003 und älter
1.
50m: 00:26,50, 100m: 00:57,45 (00:30,95), 150m: 01:29,34 (00:31,89), 200m: 02:02,58 (00:33,24)
2.
MATJE Philip1997 M
50m: 00:27,39, 100m: 00:58,68 (00:31,29), 150m: 01:31,91 (00:33,23), 200m: 02:06,82 (00:34,91)
3.
50m: 00:29,85, 100m: 01:04,52 (00:34,67), 150m: 01:40,20 (00:35,68), 200m: 02:16,74 (00:36,54)
4.
50m: 00:29,52, 100m: 01:04,31 (00:34,79), 150m: 01:40,21 (00:35,90), 200m: 02:17,92 (00:37,71)
5.
50m: 00:29,57, 100m: 01:04,92 (00:35,35), 150m: 01:43,46 (00:38,54), 200m: 02:22,78 (00:39,32)
6.
50m: 00:30,01, 100m: 01:06,50 (00:36,49), 150m: 01:45,96 (00:39,46), 200m: 02:26,87 (00:40,91)
7.
KREWER Elija2000 M
50m: 00:32,33, 100m: 01:10,83 (00:38,50), 150m: 01:51,70 (00:40,87), 200m: 02:30,44 (00:38,74)
8.
50m: 00:30,83, 100m: 01:09,92 (00:39,09), 150m: 01:51,44 (00:41,52), 200m: 02:35,18 (00:43,74)
9.
50m: 00:32,82, 100m: 01:12,04 (00:39,22), 150m: 01:55,91 (00:43,87), 200m: 02:38,78 (00:42,87)
10.
MAIS Lukas2002 M
50m: 00:31,76, 100m: 01:13,28 (00:41,52), 150m: 01:57,37 (00:44,09), 200m: 02:42,66 (00:45,29)
DENAJ Andrit2002 M