Int. arena Swim Meeting 2019 (May 10 to 12, 2019) - Regensburger Westbad, Messerschmittstr. 4, 93049 Regensburg

You are here: Meets > Int. arena Swim Meeting 2019 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 26 - 100m Freistil Frauen (Timed)
Jahrgang 2009
1.
50m: 00:36,69, 100m: 01:17,30 (00:40,61)
2.
50m: 00:36,94, 100m: 01:18,58 (00:41,64)
3.
50m: 00:38,99, 100m: 01:20,28 (00:41,29)
4.
50m: 00:38,83, 100m: 01:21,09 (00:42,26)
5.
50m: 00:40,26, 100m: 01:21,88 (00:41,62)
6.
50m: 00:39,56, 100m: 01:22,47 (00:42,91)
7.
50m: 00:39,43, 100m: 01:24,52 (00:45,09)
8.
50m: 00:40,70, 100m: 01:25,02 (00:44,32)
9.
50m: 00:41,30, 100m: 01:27,26 (00:45,96)
10.
50m: 00:43,38, 100m: 01:28,13 (00:44,75)
11.
VIDOVIC Lena2009 W
50m: 00:41,37, 100m: 01:28,54 (00:47,17)
12.
LANKES Maria2009 W
50m: 00:41,02, 100m: 01:28,59 (00:47,57)
13.
50m: 00:41,98, 100m: 01:28,74 (00:46,76)
14.
50m: 00:41,70, 100m: 01:30,45 (00:48,75)
15.
BIRKNER Lena2009 W
50m: 00:44,21, 100m: 01:33,03 (00:48,82)
16.
50m: 00:43,98, 100m: 01:36,63 (00:52,65)
17.
50m: 00:48,60, 100m: 01:44,89 (00:56,29)
Jahrgang 2008
1.
50m: 00:33,11, 100m: 01:08,87 (00:35,76)
2.
50m: 00:34,05, 100m: 01:10,31 (00:36,26)
3.
50m: 00:33,93, 100m: 01:11,47 (00:37,54)
4.
CLAUß Nele2008 W
50m: 00:34,97, 100m: 01:12,16 (00:37,19)
5.
50m: 00:35,92, 100m: 01:13,39 (00:37,47)
6.
DANZL Lina2008 W
50m: 00:34,20, 100m: 01:13,44 (00:39,24)
7.
BUSCH Maria2008 W
50m: 00:35,24, 100m: 01:13,54 (00:38,30)
8.
50m: 00:35,54, 100m: 01:14,28 (00:38,74)
9.
THIEME Sara2008 W
50m: 00:35,74, 100m: 01:14,94 (00:39,20)
10.
50m: 00:36,07, 100m: 01:15,04 (00:38,97)
11.
GIL Malwina2008 W
50m: 00:36,05, 100m: 01:15,07 (00:39,02)
12.
50m: 00:35,91, 100m: 01:15,22 (00:39,31)
13.
50m: 00:35,82, 100m: 01:15,32 (00:39,50)
14.
50m: 00:34,89, 100m: 01:15,42 (00:40,53)
15.
50m: 00:36,76, 100m: 01:17,14 (00:40,38)
16.
50m: 00:37,17, 100m: 01:17,16 (00:39,99)
17.
50m: 00:36,81, 100m: 01:17,17 (00:40,36)
18.
50m: 00:37,92, 100m: 01:17,47 (00:39,55)
19.
50m: 00:36,78, 100m: 01:18,13 (00:41,35)
20.
EßIG Anna2008 W
50m: 00:37,67, 100m: 01:19,37 (00:41,70)
21.
50m: 00:37,23, 100m: 01:19,50 (00:42,27)
22.
SADLO Kiara2008 W
50m: 00:37,81, 100m: 01:19,96 (00:42,15)
23.
50m: 00:39,18, 100m: 01:20,30 (00:41,12)
24.
50m: 00:37,08, 100m: 01:21,13 (00:44,05)
25.
SCHLENK Lea2008 W
50m: 00:39,27, 100m: 01:21,39 (00:42,12)
26.
GLüCK Lilli2008 W
50m: 00:37,56, 100m: 01:21,93 (00:44,37)
27.
50m: 00:39,86, 100m: 01:24,30 (00:44,44)
28.
50m: 00:41,35, 100m: 01:26,48 (00:45,13)
29.
50m: 00:41,89, 100m: 01:27,67 (00:45,78)
30.
FRANZ Milena2008 W
50m: 00:40,62, 100m: 01:27,73 (00:47,11)
31.
50m: 00:40,40, 100m: 01:28,12 (00:47,72)
32.
EHREN Nina2008 W
50m: 00:41,41, 100m: 01:28,74 (00:47,33)
33.
50m: 00:41,54, 100m: 01:28,86 (00:47,32)
34.
50m: 00:41,42, 100m: 01:29,81 (00:48,39)
35.
50m: 00:41,59, 100m: 01:31,46 (00:49,87)
36.
50m: 00:44,35, 100m: 01:35,20 (00:50,85)
Jahrgang 2007
1.
50m: 00:31,06, 100m: 01:05,09 (00:34,03)
2.
50m: 00:31,03, 100m: 01:05,51 (00:34,48)
3.
FAZLIJA Erza2007 W
50m: 00:32,36, 100m: 01:06,69 (00:34,33)
4.
50m: 00:31,62, 100m: 01:06,81 (00:35,19)
5.
KOCK Emma2007 W
50m: 00:32,16, 100m: 01:07,31 (00:35,15)
6.
50m: 00:33,03, 100m: 01:08,10 (00:35,07)
7.
50m: 00:33,14, 100m: 01:09,91 (00:36,77)
8.
50m: 00:33,20, 100m: 01:10,59 (00:37,39)
9.
50m: 00:34,47, 100m: 01:11,28 (00:36,81)
10.
50m: 00:33,72, 100m: 01:11,39 (00:37,67)
11.
50m: 00:34,87, 100m: 01:11,91 (00:37,04)
12.
MEUßER Lena2007 W
50m: 00:35,33, 100m: 01:12,17 (00:36,84)
13.
50m: 00:34,41, 100m: 01:12,27 (00:37,86)
14.
50m: 00:35,20, 100m: 01:13,29 (00:38,09)
15.
50m: 00:33,91, 100m: 01:13,39 (00:39,48)
16.
WERNER Liv2007 W
50m: 00:34,97, 100m: 01:13,88 (00:38,91)
17.
WOLF Lena2007 W
50m: 00:35,62, 100m: 01:14,73 (00:39,11)
18.
50m: 00:36,04, 100m: 01:15,27 (00:39,23)
19.
50m: 00:35,21, 100m: 01:15,36 (00:40,15)
20.
50m: 00:36,36, 100m: 01:16,25 (00:39,89)
21.
50m: 00:36,67, 100m: 01:16,40 (00:39,73)
22.
50m: 00:37,36, 100m: 01:16,79 (00:39,43)
23.
50m: 00:35,89, 100m: 01:17,33 (00:41,44)
24.
50m: 00:35,94, 100m: 01:18,15 (00:42,21)
25.
50m: 00:37,21, 100m: 01:18,19 (00:40,98)
26.
KOCH Sarah2007 W
50m: 00:39,12, 100m: 01:20,04 (00:40,92)
27.
50m: 00:37,81, 100m: 01:20,32 (00:42,51)
28.
50m: 00:38,82, 100m: 01:20,43 (00:41,61)
29.
50m: 00:37,67, 100m: 01:20,75 (00:43,08)
30.
50m: 00:39,35, 100m: 01:20,83 (00:41,48)
31.
50m: 00:39,09, 100m: 01:23,09 (00:44,00)
32.
LECHNER Eva2007 W
50m: 00:40,75, 100m: 01:23,65 (00:42,90)
33.
50m: 00:39,43, 100m: 01:24,85 (00:45,42)
34.
50m: 00:39,46, 100m: 01:25,89 (00:46,43)
35.
50m: 00:45,64, 100m: 01:34,96 (00:49,32)
36.
50m: 00:44,15, 100m: 01:35,61 (00:51,46)
BODNAR Thea2007 W
MILDE Mavie2007 W
PREIS Tessa2007 W
Jahrgang 2006
1.
50m: 00:30,09, 100m: 01:02,55 (00:32,46)
2.
RUMLER Luisa2006 W
50m: 00:30,39, 100m: 01:03,74 (00:33,35)
3.
VARNA Amira2006 W
50m: 00:31,10, 100m: 01:04,33 (00:33,23)
4.
50m: 00:31,06, 100m: 01:04,88 (00:33,82)
5.
50m: 00:30,86, 100m: 01:05,25 (00:34,39)
6.
50m: 00:31,17, 100m: 01:05,57 (00:34,40)
7.
ZSIDAI Anna2006 W
50m: 00:31,08, 100m: 01:05,74 (00:34,66)
8.
50m: 00:31,84, 100m: 01:06,04 (00:34,20)
9.
RUIZ Sara2006 W
50m: 00:31,96, 100m: 01:06,07 (00:34,11)
10.
50m: 00:32,01, 100m: 01:06,24 (00:34,23)
11.
GERL Lena2006 W
50m: 00:32,44, 100m: 01:07,24 (00:34,80)
12.
GEYER Sophia2006 W
50m: 00:32,90, 100m: 01:07,62 (00:34,72)
13.
50m: 00:32,06, 100m: 01:07,82 (00:35,76)
14.
50m: 00:33,21, 100m: 01:07,97 (00:34,76)
15.
50m: 00:33,81, 100m: 01:08,88 (00:35,07)
16.
HIRSCH Nina2006 W
50m: 00:33,45, 100m: 01:08,91 (00:35,46)
17.
50m: 00:33,41, 100m: 01:08,94 (00:35,53)
18.
GERL Maria2006 W
50m: 00:32,76, 100m: 01:09,14 (00:36,38)
19.
50m: 00:33,52, 100m: 01:09,34 (00:35,82)
20.
50m: 00:33,15, 100m: 01:09,51 (00:36,36)
21.
GASSER Fiona2006 W
50m: 00:34,13, 100m: 01:09,59 (00:35,46)
22.
50m: 00:33,38, 100m: 01:10,01 (00:36,63)
23.
WEIß Leonie2006 W
50m: 00:32,88, 100m: 01:10,29 (00:37,41)
24.
50m: 00:32,67, 100m: 01:10,43 (00:37,76)
25.
LI Claire2006 W
50m: 00:34,00, 100m: 01:10,50 (00:36,50)
26.
50m: 00:33,15, 100m: 01:10,66 (00:37,51)
27.
50m: 00:34,19, 100m: 01:10,89 (00:36,70)
28.
50m: 00:34,94, 100m: 01:12,72 (00:37,78)
29.
50m: 00:35,06, 100m: 01:13,29 (00:38,23)
30.
LANDA Zofia2006 W
50m: 00:35,12, 100m: 01:13,44 (00:38,32)
31.
50m: 00:35,19, 100m: 01:13,62 (00:38,43)
32.
PIRCHER Anna2006 W
50m: 00:35,05, 100m: 01:13,77 (00:38,72)
33.
DREYKORN Lea2006 W
50m: 00:35,94, 100m: 01:13,83 (00:37,89)
34.
FINDER Mori2006 W
50m: 00:35,86, 100m: 01:14,49 (00:38,63)
35.
50m: 00:34,79, 100m: 01:14,58 (00:39,79)
36.
SEYFERT Anne2006 W
50m: 00:36,24, 100m: 01:14,71 (00:38,47)
37.
50m: 00:36,21, 100m: 01:14,96 (00:38,75)
38.
50m: 00:35,25, 100m: 01:15,34 (00:40,09)
39.
50m: 00:35,44, 100m: 01:16,60 (00:41,16)
40.
GANGI Sofia2006 W
50m: 00:35,48, 100m: 01:16,84 (00:41,36)
41.
50m: 00:36,35, 100m: 01:16,85 (00:40,50)
42.
GRöGER Anna2006 W
50m: 00:35,83, 100m: 01:16,91 (00:41,08)
43.
50m: 00:36,55, 100m: 01:17,91 (00:41,36)
44.
FALISE Juli2006 W
50m: 00:36,92, 100m: 01:18,26 (00:41,34)
45.
50m: 00:37,99, 100m: 01:18,55 (00:40,56)
46.
50m: 00:36,81, 100m: 01:18,83 (00:42,02)
47.
50m: 00:39,29, 100m: 01:19,86 (00:40,57)
48.
50m: 00:40,61, 100m: 01:22,32 (00:41,71)
49.
50m: 00:43,11, 100m: 01:35,84 (00:52,73)
HAUSS Luna2006 W
Jahrgang 2005
1.
RAINER Maya2005 W
50m: 00:29,40, 100m: 01:00,77 (00:31,37)
2.
TAVA Arianna2005 W
50m: 00:29,01, 100m: 01:00,90 (00:31,89)
3.
DONA' Irene2005 W
50m: 00:29,60, 100m: 01:01,16 (00:31,56)
4.
50m: 00:29,58, 100m: 01:03,24 (00:33,66)
5.
50m: 00:32,15, 100m: 01:05,62 (00:33,47)
6.
50m: 00:31,90, 100m: 01:05,74 (00:33,84)
7.
VOGEL Leana2005 W
50m: 00:32,06, 100m: 01:05,95 (00:33,89)
8.
HAME Yoko2005 W
50m: 00:31,58, 100m: 01:05,97 (00:34,39)
9.
ROIM Leni2005 W
50m: 00:31,65, 100m: 01:06,28 (00:34,63)
10.
HUBER Maresa2005 W
50m: 00:31,84, 100m: 01:06,98 (00:35,14)
11.
50m: 00:31,79, 100m: 01:07,07 (00:35,28)
12.
EWIG Greta2005 W
50m: 00:32,40, 100m: 01:07,13 (00:34,73)
13.
50m: 00:32,23, 100m: 01:07,25 (00:35,02)
14.
HORA Aileen2005 W
50m: 00:31,45, 100m: 01:07,43 (00:35,98)
15.
50m: 00:32,76, 100m: 01:07,50 (00:34,74)
16.
JOAS Sinah2005 W
50m: 00:32,83, 100m: 01:08,00 (00:35,17)
17.
50m: 00:32,86, 100m: 01:08,49 (00:35,63)
18.
50m: 00:32,21, 100m: 01:09,09 (00:36,88)
19.
MILDE Line2005 W
50m: 00:33,50, 100m: 01:09,93 (00:36,43)
20.
ZELSKA Kinga2005 W
50m: 00:33,27, 100m: 01:10,63 (00:37,36)
21.
50m: 00:33,90, 100m: 01:11,36 (00:37,46)
22.
50m: 00:34,98, 100m: 01:11,38 (00:36,40)
23.
50m: 00:34,69, 100m: 01:12,44 (00:37,75)
24.
50m: 00:34,13, 100m: 01:12,86 (00:38,73)
25.
50m: 00:33,99, 100m: 01:12,91 (00:38,92)
26.
50m: 00:35,18, 100m: 01:13,11 (00:37,93)
27.
KOLBE Raja2005 W
50m: 00:35,27, 100m: 01:13,25 (00:37,98)
28.
50m: 00:35,53, 100m: 01:14,64 (00:39,11)
29.
50m: 00:38,04, 100m: 01:20,34 (00:42,30)
30.
50m: 00:37,36, 100m: 01:22,83 (00:45,47)
Jahrgang 2004
1.
50m: 00:29,44, 100m: 01:00,79 (00:31,35)
2.
50m: 00:29,51, 100m: 01:01,22 (00:31,71)
3.
50m: 00:29,37, 100m: 01:01,63 (00:32,26)
4.
50m: 00:29,84, 100m: 01:01,67 (00:31,83)
5.
50m: 00:29,31, 100m: 01:02,03 (00:32,72)
6.
BERGER Julia2004 W
50m: 00:29,93, 100m: 01:02,18 (00:32,25)
7.
50m: 00:29,62, 100m: 01:02,30 (00:32,68)
8.
50m: 00:31,14, 100m: 01:03,82 (00:32,68)
9.
50m: 00:31,14, 100m: 01:04,02 (00:32,88)
10.
50m: 00:30,80, 100m: 01:04,29 (00:33,49)
11.
50m: 00:31,30, 100m: 01:04,36 (00:33,06)
12.
50m: 00:31,06, 100m: 01:04,50 (00:33,44)
13.
50m: 00:31,07, 100m: 01:04,77 (00:33,70)
14.
50m: 00:31,15, 100m: 01:05,04 (00:33,89)
15.
50m: 00:32,01, 100m: 01:05,68 (00:33,67)
16.
50m: 00:31,40, 100m: 01:06,08 (00:34,68)
17.
EDL Maxine2004 W
50m: 00:31,15, 100m: 01:06,10 (00:34,95)
18.
50m: 00:32,42, 100m: 01:06,46 (00:34,04)
19.
50m: 00:31,90, 100m: 01:06,87 (00:34,97)
20.
50m: 00:32,07, 100m: 01:07,14 (00:35,07)
21.
50m: 00:32,42, 100m: 01:07,46 (00:35,04)
22.
50m: 00:33,25, 100m: 01:08,62 (00:35,37)
23.
50m: 00:32,98, 100m: 01:08,72 (00:35,74)
24.
GRAß Paula2004 W
50m: 00:32,77, 100m: 01:08,81 (00:36,04)
25.
LAUX Evelin2004 W
50m: 00:32,33, 100m: 01:08,91 (00:36,58)
26.
50m: 00:33,13, 100m: 01:08,95 (00:35,82)
27.
50m: 00:33,51, 100m: 01:09,02 (00:35,51)
28.
50m: 00:33,43, 100m: 01:09,11 (00:35,68)
29.
REED Salome2004 W
50m: 00:32,60, 100m: 01:09,46 (00:36,86)
30.
50m: 00:33,52, 100m: 01:10,91 (00:37,39)
31.
SMID Anna2004 W
50m: 00:32,45, 100m: 01:11,12 (00:38,67)
32.
50m: 00:34,05, 100m: 01:11,22 (00:37,17)
32.
50m: 00:33,78, 100m: 01:11,22 (00:37,44)
34.
50m: 00:33,93, 100m: 01:11,48 (00:37,55)
35.
50m: 00:34,70, 100m: 01:11,74 (00:37,04)
36.
DANZL Lara2004 W
50m: 00:34,73, 100m: 01:13,42 (00:38,69)
37.
50m: 00:36,27, 100m: 01:16,62 (00:40,35)
Jahrgang 2003 und älter
1.
50m: 00:28,95, 100m: 00:59,25 (00:30,30)
2.
50m: 00:28,45, 100m: 01:00,17 (00:31,72)
3.
50m: 00:29,28, 100m: 01:00,62 (00:31,34)
4.
50m: 00:30,07, 100m: 01:01,99 (00:31,92)
5.
50m: 00:29,93, 100m: 01:02,03 (00:32,10)
6.
GALLOW Emily2003 W
50m: 00:30,02, 100m: 01:02,29 (00:32,27)
7.
50m: 00:30,21, 100m: 01:02,34 (00:32,13)
8.
50m: 00:29,69, 100m: 01:02,47 (00:32,78)
9.
50m: 00:29,39, 100m: 01:02,49 (00:33,10)
10.
50m: 00:30,50, 100m: 01:02,65 (00:32,15)
11.
50m: 00:29,95, 100m: 01:02,66 (00:32,71)
12.
50m: 00:30,41, 100m: 01:03,43 (00:33,02)
13.
LIN Lisa2003 W
50m: 00:30,38, 100m: 01:03,54 (00:33,16)
14.
50m: 00:30,08, 100m: 01:03,55 (00:33,47)
15.
50m: 00:30,69, 100m: 01:03,74 (00:33,05)
16.
50m: 00:31,08, 100m: 01:04,15 (00:33,07)
17.
GALLINA Cara2002 W
50m: 00:30,79, 100m: 01:04,17 (00:33,38)
18.
50m: 00:30,88, 100m: 01:04,67 (00:33,79)
19.
50m: 00:30,54, 100m: 01:04,70 (00:34,16)
20.
50m: 00:30,49, 100m: 01:04,86 (00:34,37)
20.
50m: 00:30,87, 100m: 01:04,86 (00:33,99)
22.
50m: 00:31,08, 100m: 01:04,92 (00:33,84)
23.
50m: 00:31,02, 100m: 01:05,13 (00:34,11)
24.
50m: 00:30,74, 100m: 01:05,20 (00:34,46)
25.
50m: 00:30,91, 100m: 01:05,23 (00:34,32)
26.
UHL Melina1997 W
50m: 00:31,50, 100m: 01:05,28 (00:33,78)
27.
50m: 00:30,98, 100m: 01:05,53 (00:34,55)
28.
50m: 00:31,01, 100m: 01:05,76 (00:34,75)
29.
50m: 00:31,31, 100m: 01:05,79 (00:34,48)
30.
50m: 00:32,49, 100m: 01:07,15 (00:34,66)
31.
50m: 00:31,98, 100m: 01:07,20 (00:35,22)
32.
50m: 00:31,67, 100m: 01:07,56 (00:35,89)
33.
50m: 00:32,34, 100m: 01:07,84 (00:35,50)
34.
50m: 00:32,69, 100m: 01:08,26 (00:35,57)
35.
50m: 00:32,59, 100m: 01:08,37 (00:35,78)
35.
RATH Lena2002 W
50m: 00:33,51, 100m: 01:08,37 (00:34,86)
37.
50m: 00:33,04, 100m: 01:09,82 (00:36,78)
38.
HERRMANN Eva2003 W
50m: 00:34,11, 100m: 01:10,38 (00:36,27)
39.
50m: 00:33,32, 100m: 01:10,43 (00:37,11)
40.
BAUER Julia2001 W
50m: 00:34,02, 100m: 01:11,65 (00:37,63)
41.
LUX Melissa2003 W
50m: 00:34,86, 100m: 01:12,30 (00:37,44)
42.
50m: 00:34,44, 100m: 01:12,76 (00:38,32)
43.
50m: 00:45,68, 100m: 01:37,90 (00:52,22)
44.
50m: 01:17,01, 100m: 02:37,88 (01:20,87)
ORTH Emily2003 W
50m: 00:31,01