Int. arena Swim Meeting 2019 (May 10 to 12, 2019) - Regensburger Westbad, Messerschmittstr. 4, 93049 Regensburg

You are here: Meets > Int. arena Swim Meeting 2019 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 27 - 100m Freistil Männer (Timed)
Jahrgang 2009
1.
50m: 00:37,51, 100m: 01:17,67 (00:40,16)
2.
50m: 00:38,58, 100m: 01:19,81 (00:41,23)
3.
BODNAR Tony2009 M
50m: 00:37,61, 100m: 01:19,98 (00:42,37)
4.
DIEL Raphael2009 M
50m: 00:37,38, 100m: 01:20,01 (00:42,63)
5.
ODAU Felix2009 M
50m: 00:39,45, 100m: 01:20,64 (00:41,19)
6.
50m: 00:42,48, 100m: 01:28,99 (00:46,51)
7.
VARNA Fuat2009 M
50m: 00:42,23, 100m: 01:32,09 (00:49,86)
8.
50m: 00:47,25, 100m: 01:42,37 (00:55,12)
Jahrgang 2008
1.
50m: 00:31,90, 100m: 01:06,54 (00:34,64)
2.
50m: 00:33,47, 100m: 01:09,99 (00:36,52)
3.
KRAUSE Jan2008 M
50m: 00:34,16, 100m: 01:10,02 (00:35,86)
4.
NOWAK Louis2008 M
50m: 00:34,08, 100m: 01:10,21 (00:36,13)
5.
50m: 00:34,17, 100m: 01:11,01 (00:36,84)
6.
50m: 00:35,66, 100m: 01:12,37 (00:36,71)
7.
50m: 00:35,31, 100m: 01:14,01 (00:38,70)
8.
NITZ Amandus2008 M
50m: 00:35,00, 100m: 01:14,08 (00:39,08)
9.
WEIN Linus2008 M
50m: 00:35,86, 100m: 01:14,52 (00:38,66)
10.
50m: 00:35,71, 100m: 01:14,53 (00:38,82)
11.
50m: 00:36,07, 100m: 01:15,85 (00:39,78)
12.
50m: 00:36,90, 100m: 01:16,33 (00:39,43)
13.
50m: 00:37,38, 100m: 01:16,90 (00:39,52)
14.
50m: 00:38,04, 100m: 01:19,22 (00:41,18)
15.
50m: 00:38,66, 100m: 01:20,12 (00:41,46)
16.
PENSL Kian2008 M
50m: 00:39,23, 100m: 01:23,00 (00:43,77)
17.
50m: 00:40,74, 100m: 01:25,08 (00:44,34)
18.
50m: 00:41,86, 100m: 01:25,13 (00:43,27)
19.
50m: 00:42,61, 100m: 01:26,35 (00:43,74)
20.
50m: 00:41,72, 100m: 01:26,67 (00:44,95)
21.
50m: 00:42,87, 100m: 01:29,32 (00:46,45)
Jahrgang 2007
1.
HORáK Jakub2007 M
50m: 00:32,54, 100m: 01:06,33 (00:33,79)
2.
HAYER Simon2007 M
50m: 00:32,57, 100m: 01:07,04 (00:34,47)
3.
50m: 00:32,43, 100m: 01:07,61 (00:35,18)
4.
50m: 00:32,71, 100m: 01:07,99 (00:35,28)
5.
GERDS Nathan2007 M
50m: 00:33,74, 100m: 01:09,45 (00:35,71)
6.
HAJSMAN Petr2007 M
50m: 00:33,93, 100m: 01:09,48 (00:35,55)
7.
50m: 00:32,98, 100m: 01:09,50 (00:36,52)
8.
50m: 00:34,22, 100m: 01:10,03 (00:35,81)
9.
50m: 00:34,56, 100m: 01:10,45 (00:35,89)
10.
50m: 00:33,77, 100m: 01:11,25 (00:37,48)
11.
BENDER Anton2007 M
50m: 00:33,92, 100m: 01:12,02 (00:38,10)
12.
EBERL Fabian2007 M
50m: 00:35,56, 100m: 01:13,10 (00:37,54)
13.
50m: 00:35,21, 100m: 01:13,48 (00:38,27)
14.
50m: 00:35,32, 100m: 01:13,74 (00:38,42)
15.
VOGEL Daniel2007 M
50m: 00:36,16, 100m: 01:15,65 (00:39,49)
16.
REYHER Janek2007 M
50m: 00:36,08, 100m: 01:16,04 (00:39,96)
17.
BERAN Daniel2007 M
50m: 00:36,68, 100m: 01:16,57 (00:39,89)
18.
50m: 00:37,30, 100m: 01:16,59 (00:39,29)
19.
50m: 00:36,42, 100m: 01:17,39 (00:40,97)
20.
50m: 00:37,35, 100m: 01:17,88 (00:40,53)
21.
50m: 00:36,12, 100m: 01:18,70 (00:42,58)
22.
BALS Jonas2007 M
50m: 00:37,95, 100m: 01:19,46 (00:41,51)
23.
50m: 00:38,56, 100m: 01:20,63 (00:42,07)
24.
BASL Noa2007 M
50m: 00:37,86, 100m: 01:20,66 (00:42,80)
25.
50m: 00:37,88, 100m: 01:21,05 (00:43,17)
26.
50m: 00:39,53, 100m: 01:22,74 (00:43,21)
27.
50m: 00:39,15, 100m: 01:23,86 (00:44,71)
28.
50m: 00:40,00, 100m: 01:24,91 (00:44,91)
29.
MENDE Jordi2007 M
50m: 00:40,65, 100m: 01:27,19 (00:46,54)
30.
50m: 00:45,44, 100m: 01:32,98 (00:47,54)
Jahrgang 2006
1.
KOLLER Lukas2006 M
50m: 00:29,16, 100m: 01:00,37 (00:31,21)
2.
50m: 00:29,74, 100m: 01:01,74 (00:32,00)
3.
50m: 00:29,94, 100m: 01:02,29 (00:32,35)
4.
HOLMES Nate2006 M
50m: 00:30,30, 100m: 01:02,45 (00:32,15)
5.
50m: 00:31,02, 100m: 01:04,90 (00:33,88)
6.
REED Silas2006 M
50m: 00:31,18, 100m: 01:06,11 (00:34,93)
6.
50m: 00:31,74, 100m: 01:06,11 (00:34,37)
8.
50m: 00:32,49, 100m: 01:06,19 (00:33,70)
9.
50m: 00:31,93, 100m: 01:06,39 (00:34,46)
10.
50m: 00:31,88, 100m: 01:06,47 (00:34,59)
11.
SCHALL Anton2006 M
50m: 00:31,97, 100m: 01:06,54 (00:34,57)
12.
50m: 00:32,87, 100m: 01:07,23 (00:34,36)
13.
50m: 00:31,93, 100m: 01:07,35 (00:35,42)
14.
50m: 00:31,62, 100m: 01:07,58 (00:35,96)
15.
BARTH Jan2006 M
50m: 00:32,44, 100m: 01:07,65 (00:35,21)
16.
50m: 00:32,47, 100m: 01:07,78 (00:35,31)
17.
50m: 00:32,31, 100m: 01:07,81 (00:35,50)
18.
BARTH Tomas2006 M
50m: 00:32,55, 100m: 01:07,82 (00:35,27)
19.
50m: 00:32,13, 100m: 01:08,22 (00:36,09)
20.
HUG Jan2006 M
50m: 00:33,87, 100m: 01:08,27 (00:34,40)
21.
50m: 00:32,40, 100m: 01:08,33 (00:35,93)
22.
STUBER Nico2006 M
50m: 00:33,06, 100m: 01:08,60 (00:35,54)
23.
50m: 00:33,98, 100m: 01:09,15 (00:35,17)
24.
50m: 00:33,41, 100m: 01:09,24 (00:35,83)
25.
50m: 00:33,33, 100m: 01:09,40 (00:36,07)
26.
50m: 00:33,65, 100m: 01:09,87 (00:36,22)
27.
BUSCH Niklas2006 M
50m: 00:34,37, 100m: 01:11,35 (00:36,98)
28.
50m: 00:35,04, 100m: 01:12,00 (00:36,96)
29.
HAHN Raffael2006 M
50m: 00:35,12, 100m: 01:12,29 (00:37,17)
30.
50m: 00:34,56, 100m: 01:13,23 (00:38,67)
31.
50m: 00:34,57, 100m: 01:13,40 (00:38,83)
32.
50m: 00:36,54, 100m: 01:15,70 (00:39,16)
33.
BAESKE Ben2006 M
50m: 00:37,61, 100m: 01:18,25 (00:40,64)
34.
50m: 00:36,56, 100m: 01:18,59 (00:42,03)
35.
MADER Simon2006 M
50m: 00:39,86, 100m: 01:24,63 (00:44,77)
Jahrgang 2005
1.
50m: 00:26,25, 100m: 00:55,21 (00:28,96)
2.
BASTEN Nico2005 M
50m: 00:27,44, 100m: 00:56,76 (00:29,32)
3.
50m: 00:28,62, 100m: 00:57,67 (00:29,05)
4.
50m: 00:28,60, 100m: 00:58,61 (00:30,01)
5.
50m: 00:28,57, 100m: 00:59,10 (00:30,53)
6.
50m: 00:28,92, 100m: 00:59,27 (00:30,35)
7.
50m: 00:29,17, 100m: 01:00,16 (00:30,99)
8.
SZPONIK Lars2005 M
50m: 00:28,99, 100m: 01:00,31 (00:31,32)
9.
50m: 00:28,86, 100m: 01:00,79 (00:31,93)
10.
50m: 00:29,58, 100m: 01:00,84 (00:31,26)
11.
50m: 00:29,27, 100m: 01:00,86 (00:31,59)
12.
50m: 00:29,74, 100m: 01:01,20 (00:31,46)
13.
50m: 00:29,04, 100m: 01:01,56 (00:32,52)
14.
50m: 00:30,35, 100m: 01:02,66 (00:32,31)
15.
50m: 00:30,69, 100m: 01:03,75 (00:33,06)
16.
50m: 00:30,64, 100m: 01:04,15 (00:33,51)
17.
EHRL Domenik2005 M
50m: 00:30,44, 100m: 01:04,17 (00:33,73)
18.
50m: 00:30,96, 100m: 01:04,73 (00:33,77)
19.
50m: 00:31,05, 100m: 01:04,87 (00:33,82)
20.
50m: 00:31,54, 100m: 01:05,54 (00:34,00)
21.
50m: 00:31,15, 100m: 01:05,90 (00:34,75)
22.
LEGAT Fynn2005 M
50m: 00:31,73, 100m: 01:06,20 (00:34,47)
23.
50m: 00:31,67, 100m: 01:06,92 (00:35,25)
24.
FILIP Tomás2005 M
50m: 00:32,39, 100m: 01:06,94 (00:34,55)
25.
50m: 00:32,63, 100m: 01:07,54 (00:34,91)
26.
50m: 00:32,81, 100m: 01:08,22 (00:35,41)
27.
50m: 00:32,69, 100m: 01:08,43 (00:35,74)
28.
50m: 00:33,28, 100m: 01:09,44 (00:36,16)
29.
LERCHE Vitus2005 M
50m: 00:33,74, 100m: 01:09,45 (00:35,71)
30.
50m: 00:34,22, 100m: 01:09,68 (00:35,46)
31.
50m: 00:34,57, 100m: 01:13,51 (00:38,94)
32.
50m: 00:34,17, 100m: 01:13,52 (00:39,35)
33.
MENDE Lenny2005 M
50m: 00:36,02, 100m: 01:18,97 (00:42,95)
KOCK Felix2005 M
Jahrgang 2004
1.
50m: 00:26,55, 100m: 00:56,04 (00:29,49)
2.
ZACH Xaver2004 M
50m: 00:27,68, 100m: 00:57,50 (00:29,82)
3.
ECSEGI Endre2004 M
50m: 00:27,71, 100m: 00:57,70 (00:29,99)
4.
50m: 00:28,08, 100m: 00:59,16 (00:31,08)
5.
HLAVáè Jan2004 M
50m: 00:28,34, 100m: 00:59,23 (00:30,89)
6.
DRAHOS Jan2004 M
50m: 00:29,53, 100m: 00:59,74 (00:30,21)
7.
KONTA Kevin2004 M
50m: 00:29,30, 100m: 00:59,86 (00:30,56)
8.
HOLMES Jamie2004 M
50m: 00:28,94, 100m: 01:00,10 (00:31,16)
9.
50m: 00:29,06, 100m: 01:00,43 (00:31,37)
10.
50m: 00:28,53, 100m: 01:00,47 (00:31,94)
11.
FINK Niklas2004 M
50m: 00:28,93, 100m: 01:00,52 (00:31,59)
12.
50m: 00:29,77, 100m: 01:01,48 (00:31,71)
13.
50m: 00:28,92, 100m: 01:01,59 (00:32,67)
13.
BRANDL Linus2004 M
50m: 00:29,27, 100m: 01:01,59 (00:32,32)
15.
50m: 00:29,85, 100m: 01:02,71 (00:32,86)
16.
50m: 00:30,20, 100m: 01:03,09 (00:32,89)
17.
CAP Ludwig2004 M
50m: 00:30,59, 100m: 01:03,79 (00:33,20)
18.
50m: 00:31,62, 100m: 01:04,82 (00:33,20)
19.
CHANG Leon2004 M
50m: 00:31,24, 100m: 01:05,17 (00:33,93)
20.
NEUß Joshua2004 M
50m: 00:32,58, 100m: 01:07,20 (00:34,62)
21.
STERN Erik2004 M
50m: 00:37,03, 100m: 01:17,98 (00:40,95)
MELCER Paul2004 M
Jahrgang 2003 und älter
1.
50m: 00:24,55, 100m: 00:51,50 (00:26,95)
2.
MATJE Philip1997 M
50m: 00:25,38, 100m: 00:52,17 (00:26,79)
3.
50m: 00:24,88, 100m: 00:52,79 (00:27,91)
4.
50m: 00:25,94, 100m: 00:53,25 (00:27,31)
5.
REIN Andreas1999 M
50m: 00:26,46, 100m: 00:53,98 (00:27,52)
6.
50m: 00:26,45, 100m: 00:54,10 (00:27,65)
7.
50m: 00:26,62, 100m: 00:54,49 (00:27,87)
8.
50m: 00:26,94, 100m: 00:55,23 (00:28,29)
9.
RICHTER Leon2002 M
50m: 00:26,51, 100m: 00:55,32 (00:28,81)
10.
50m: 00:26,83, 100m: 00:55,70 (00:28,87)
11.
50m: 00:25,92, 100m: 00:55,78 (00:29,86)
12.
50m: 00:26,34, 100m: 00:56,35 (00:30,01)
13.
50m: 00:26,85, 100m: 00:56,36 (00:29,51)
14.
50m: 00:27,41, 100m: 00:56,54 (00:29,13)
14.
50m: 00:27,08, 100m: 00:56,54 (00:29,46)
16.
50m: 00:27,29, 100m: 00:57,27 (00:29,98)
17.
50m: 00:28,00, 100m: 00:57,46 (00:29,46)
18.
50m: 00:27,53, 100m: 00:57,47 (00:29,94)
19.
50m: 00:27,54, 100m: 00:57,56 (00:30,02)
20.
50m: 00:27,90, 100m: 00:57,60 (00:29,70)
21.
DONA' Ivan2000 M
50m: 00:27,31, 100m: 00:57,74 (00:30,43)
22.
50m: 00:27,59, 100m: 00:57,83 (00:30,24)
23.
DULITZ Tim2002 M
50m: 00:27,36, 100m: 00:57,99 (00:30,63)
24.
50m: 00:28,18, 100m: 00:58,02 (00:29,84)
25.
BRANDL Noah2003 M
50m: 00:27,99, 100m: 00:58,23 (00:30,24)
26.
50m: 00:26,90, 100m: 00:58,26 (00:31,36)
27.
50m: 00:27,15, 100m: 00:58,35 (00:31,20)
28.
CHANG Thomas1999 M
50m: 00:28,17, 100m: 00:58,39 (00:30,22)
29.
50m: 00:27,08, 100m: 00:58,45 (00:31,37)
30.
50m: 00:29,13, 100m: 00:58,80 (00:29,67)
31.
50m: 00:28,31, 100m: 00:58,90 (00:30,59)
32.
50m: 00:28,36, 100m: 00:59,38 (00:31,02)
33.
50m: 00:28,16, 100m: 00:59,72 (00:31,56)
34.
50m: 00:28,52, 100m: 01:00,02 (00:31,50)
35.
50m: 00:28,38, 100m: 01:00,34 (00:31,96)
36.
50m: 00:28,85, 100m: 01:00,48 (00:31,63)
37.
50m: 00:28,88, 100m: 01:00,90 (00:32,02)
38.
ABELS Cedric2002 M
50m: 00:29,46, 100m: 01:01,00 (00:31,54)
39.
50m: 00:29,14, 100m: 01:01,04 (00:31,90)
40.
50m: 00:29,88, 100m: 01:01,11 (00:31,23)
41.
50m: 00:29,35, 100m: 01:01,15 (00:31,80)
42.
50m: 00:30,16, 100m: 01:01,19 (00:31,03)
43.
FISCHER Tim2003 M
50m: 00:29,60, 100m: 01:01,75 (00:32,15)
44.
50m: 00:29,91, 100m: 01:01,99 (00:32,08)
45.
KREWER Elija2000 M
50m: 00:29,85, 100m: 01:02,08 (00:32,23)
46.
50m: 00:29,26, 100m: 01:02,24 (00:32,98)
47.
50m: 00:29,46, 100m: 01:02,51 (00:33,05)
48.
50m: 00:29,97, 100m: 01:02,82 (00:32,85)
49.
50m: 00:29,89, 100m: 01:03,01 (00:33,12)
50.
HANNY Lukas2003 M
50m: 00:30,94, 100m: 01:03,43 (00:32,49)
51.
50m: 00:30,10, 100m: 01:03,58 (00:33,48)
52.
50m: 00:30,79, 100m: 01:03,92 (00:33,13)
53.
50m: 00:30,56, 100m: 01:06,25 (00:35,69)
54.
50m: 00:31,02, 100m: 01:06,50 (00:35,48)
55.
PUGH Julian2003 M
50m: 00:31,78, 100m: 01:08,22 (00:36,44)
56.
50m: 00:34,10, 100m: 01:11,22 (00:37,12)
KäSER Louis2002 M
50m: 00:26,55