Int. arena Swim Meeting 2019 (May 10 to 12, 2019) - Regensburger Westbad, Messerschmittstr. 4, 93049 Regensburg

You are here: Meets > Int. arena Swim Meeting 2019 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 28 - 200m Brust Frauen (Timed)
Jahrgang 2009
1.
50m: 00:45,11, 100m: 01:37,10 (00:51,99), 150m: 02:30,70 (00:53,60), 200m: 03:23,43 (00:52,73)
2.
50m: 00:47,38, 100m: 01:40,62 (00:53,24), 150m: 02:33,67 (00:53,05), 200m: 03:24,86 (00:51,19)
3.
50m: 00:47,84, 100m: 01:41,20 (00:53,36), 150m: 02:34,04 (00:52,84), 200m: 03:26,71 (00:52,67)
4.
50m: 00:49,96, 100m: 01:46,31 (00:56,35), 150m: 02:42,22 (00:55,91), 200m: 03:38,35 (00:56,13)
5.
50m: 00:49,63, 100m: 01:46,61 (00:56,98), 150m: 02:44,90 (00:58,29), 200m: 03:42,99 (00:58,09)
6.
50m: 00:51,94, 100m: 01:48,64 (00:56,70), 150m: 02:46,72 (00:58,08), 200m: 03:43,85 (00:57,13)
7.
VIDOVIC Lena2009 W
50m: 00:51,45, 100m: 01:51,01 (00:59,56), 150m: 02:54,64 (01:03,63), 200m: 03:53,90 (00:59,26)
8.
50m: 00:47,66, 100m: 01:58,36 (01:10,70), 150m: 03:03,02 (01:04,66), 200m: 04:04,65 (01:01,63)
9.
RIEGER Julia2009 W
50m: 00:50,74, 100m: 01:54,50 (01:03,76), 150m: 03:02,24 (01:07,74), 200m: 04:05,43 (01:03,19)
Jahrgang 2008
1.
THIEME Sara2008 W
50m: 00:43,30, 100m: 01:34,91 (00:51,61), 150m: 02:26,57 (00:51,66), 200m: 03:18,75 (00:52,18)
2.
50m: 00:46,26, 100m: 01:37,51 (00:51,25), 150m: 02:28,35 (00:50,84), 200m: 03:19,61 (00:51,26)
3.
50m: 00:47,16, 100m: 01:37,87 (00:50,71), 150m: 02:31,08 (00:53,21), 200m: 03:20,55 (00:49,47)
4.
BUSCH Maria2008 W
50m: 00:44,95, 100m: 01:36,17 (00:51,22), 150m: 02:29,76 (00:53,59), 200m: 03:21,29 (00:51,53)
5.
MUDRYK Lisa2008 W
50m: 00:46,07, 100m: 01:40,18 (00:54,11), 150m: 02:32,37 (00:52,19), 200m: 03:25,24 (00:52,87)
6.
50m: 00:47,71, 100m: 01:41,81 (00:54,10), 150m: 02:37,77 (00:55,96), 200m: 03:29,22 (00:51,45)
7.
50m: 00:49,17, 100m: 01:43,17 (00:54,00), 150m: 02:38,13 (00:54,96), 200m: 03:30,13 (00:52,00)
8.
50m: 00:46,56, 100m: 01:43,02 (00:56,46), 150m: 02:37,47 (00:54,45), 200m: 03:31,56 (00:54,09)
9.
50m: 00:49,01, 100m: 01:45,00 (00:55,99), 150m: 02:43,06 (00:58,06), 200m: 03:37,48 (00:54,42)
10.
SCHLENK Lea2008 W
50m: 00:50,49, 100m: 01:48,27 (00:57,78), 150m: 02:45,93 (00:57,66), 200m: 03:39,37 (00:53,44)
11.
50m: 00:50,30, 100m: 01:49,21 (00:58,91), 150m: 02:47,56 (00:58,35), 200m: 03:46,21 (00:58,65)
Jahrgang 2007
1.
50m: 00:39,85, 100m: 01:28,29 (00:48,44), 150m: 02:17,60 (00:49,31), 200m: 03:05,83 (00:48,23)
2.
KOTTE Luise2007 W
50m: 00:41,25, 100m: 01:30,12 (00:48,87), 150m: 02:18,39 (00:48,27), 200m: 03:08,12 (00:49,73)
3.
50m: 00:43,56, 100m: 01:32,40 (00:48,84), 150m: 02:22,18 (00:49,78), 200m: 03:11,24 (00:49,06)
4.
50m: 00:43,49, 100m: 01:33,38 (00:49,89), 150m: 02:23,39 (00:50,01), 200m: 03:13,62 (00:50,23)
5.
50m: 00:43,79, 100m: 01:35,00 (00:51,21), 150m: 02:24,19 (00:49,19), 200m: 03:13,79 (00:49,60)
6.
50m: 00:45,12, 100m: 01:35,32 (00:50,20), 150m: 02:26,59 (00:51,27), 200m: 03:15,90 (00:49,31)
7.
50m: 00:44,54, 100m: 01:35,93 (00:51,39), 150m: 02:27,12 (00:51,19), 200m: 03:17,94 (00:50,82)
8.
50m: 00:44,51, 100m: 01:36,27 (00:51,76), 150m: 02:30,49 (00:54,22), 200m: 03:21,30 (00:50,81)
9.
50m: 00:45,38, 100m: 01:37,99 (00:52,61), 150m: 02:32,31 (00:54,32), 200m: 03:22,50 (00:50,19)
10.
50m: 00:47,19, 100m: 01:39,24 (00:52,05), 150m: 02:33,05 (00:53,81), 200m: 03:25,39 (00:52,34)
11.
50m: 00:47,44, 100m: 01:40,29 (00:52,85), 150m: 02:35,84 (00:55,55), 200m: 03:28,47 (00:52,63)
12.
50m: 00:44,20, 100m: 01:39,59 (00:55,39), 150m: 02:35,16 (00:55,57), 200m: 03:29,54 (00:54,38)
13.
50m: 00:44,77, 100m: 01:38,14 (00:53,37), 150m: 02:33,37 (00:55,23), 200m: 03:29,56 (00:56,19)
14.
50m: 00:44,36, 100m: 01:39,78 (00:55,42), 150m: 02:34,68 (00:54,90), 200m: 03:29,90 (00:55,22)
15.
PREIS Tessa2007 W
50m: 00:52,95, 100m: 01:50,95 (00:58,00), 150m: 02:50,49 (00:59,54), 200m: 03:45,54 (00:55,05)
16.
KOCH Sarah2007 W
50m: 00:49,38, 100m: 01:46,96 (00:57,58), 150m: 02:46,48 (00:59,52), 200m: 03:45,59 (00:59,11)
17.
50m: 00:51,36, 100m: 01:51,87 (01:00,51), 150m: 02:51,14 (00:59,27), 200m: 03:51,83 (01:00,69)
Jahrgang 2006
1.
PAMPUK Panna2006 W
50m: 00:38,66, 100m: 01:23,70 (00:45,04), 150m: 02:08,89 (00:45,19), 200m: 02:53,89 (00:45,00)
2.
50m: 00:38,23, 100m: 01:23,73 (00:45,50), 150m: 02:09,83 (00:46,10), 200m: 02:54,80 (00:44,97)
3.
50m: 00:39,03, 100m: 01:24,37 (00:45,34), 150m: 02:11,53 (00:47,16), 200m: 02:56,58 (00:45,05)
4.
50m: 00:39,48, 100m: 01:24,21 (00:44,73), 150m: 02:12,46 (00:48,25), 200m: 03:00,27 (00:47,81)
5.
50m: 00:40,58, 100m: 01:27,60 (00:47,02), 150m: 02:14,76 (00:47,16), 200m: 03:01,14 (00:46,38)
6.
50m: 00:40,53, 100m: 01:27,78 (00:47,25), 150m: 02:15,37 (00:47,59), 200m: 03:03,47 (00:48,10)
7.
50m: 00:42,27, 100m: 01:29,61 (00:47,34), 150m: 02:17,82 (00:48,21), 200m: 03:04,17 (00:46,35)
8.
DREYKORN Lea2006 W
50m: 00:41,29, 100m: 01:28,14 (00:46,85), 150m: 02:15,61 (00:47,47), 200m: 03:05,52 (00:49,91)
9.
FINDER Mori2006 W
50m: 00:43,14, 100m: 01:30,70 (00:47,56), 150m: 02:21,02 (00:50,32), 200m: 03:08,05 (00:47,03)
10.
FLACH Leonie2006 W
50m: 00:43,37, 100m: 01:30,66 (00:47,29), 150m: 02:20,21 (00:49,55), 200m: 03:08,58 (00:48,37)
11.
50m: 00:41,07, 100m: 01:29,03 (00:47,96), 150m: 02:19,76 (00:50,73), 200m: 03:09,34 (00:49,58)
12.
50m: 00:42,25, 100m: 01:32,23 (00:49,98), 150m: 02:22,55 (00:50,32), 200m: 03:14,25 (00:51,70)
13.
GERL Maria2006 W
50m: 00:42,04, 100m: 01:31,90 (00:49,86), 150m: 02:23,86 (00:51,96), 200m: 03:14,86 (00:51,00)
14.
50m: 00:44,49, 100m: 01:34,12 (00:49,63), 150m: 02:26,32 (00:52,20), 200m: 03:15,65 (00:49,33)
15.
50m: 00:44,27, 100m: 01:35,97 (00:51,70), 150m: 02:31,54 (00:55,57), 200m: 03:23,79 (00:52,25)
16.
GRöGER Anna2006 W
50m: 00:47,01, 100m: 01:39,58 (00:52,57), 150m: 02:34,01 (00:54,43), 200m: 03:27,99 (00:53,98)
17.
50m: 00:51,67, 100m: 01:55,65 (01:03,98), 150m: 02:57,26 (01:01,61), 200m: 03:59,66 (01:02,40)
Jahrgang 2005
1.
50m: 00:39,32, 100m: 01:21,38 (00:42,06), 150m: 02:05,90 (00:44,52), 200m: 02:47,98 (00:42,08)
2.
50m: 00:38,86, 100m: 01:23,66 (00:44,80), 150m: 02:09,57 (00:45,91), 200m: 02:56,72 (00:47,15)
3.
50m: 00:39,50, 100m: 01:24,08 (00:44,58), 150m: 02:11,41 (00:47,33), 200m: 02:58,58 (00:47,17)
4.
HAME Yoko2005 W
50m: 00:39,74, 100m: 01:26,79 (00:47,05), 150m: 02:15,99 (00:49,20), 200m: 03:03,50 (00:47,51)
5.
ERBAN Ines2005 W
50m: 00:41,24, 100m: 01:28,38 (00:47,14), 150m: 02:17,21 (00:48,83), 200m: 03:05,16 (00:47,95)
6.
50m: 00:39,67, 100m: 01:29,15 (00:49,48), 150m: 02:18,51 (00:49,36), 200m: 03:07,80 (00:49,29)
7.
50m: 00:42,23, 100m: 01:30,02 (00:47,79), 150m: 02:19,36 (00:49,34), 200m: 03:08,22 (00:48,86)
8.
VOGEL Leana2005 W
50m: 00:44,90, 100m: 01:32,55 (00:47,65), 150m: 02:23,57 (00:51,02), 200m: 03:11,32 (00:47,75)
9.
50m: 00:42,39, 100m: 01:32,46 (00:50,07), 150m: 02:23,25 (00:50,79), 200m: 03:13,72 (00:50,47)
10.
ROIM Leni2005 W
50m: 00:44,60, 100m: 01:34,23 (00:49,63), 150m: 02:25,95 (00:51,72), 200m: 03:14,72 (00:48,77)
11.
50m: 00:45,47, 100m: 01:34,84 (00:49,37), 150m: 02:28,22 (00:53,38), 200m: 03:18,44 (00:50,22)
12.
50m: 00:43,26, 100m: 01:35,20 (00:51,94), 150m: 02:26,00 (00:50,80), 200m: 03:20,30 (00:54,30)
13.
50m: 00:46,22, 100m: 01:36,01 (00:49,79), 150m: 02:30,14 (00:54,13), 200m: 03:21,28 (00:51,14)
14.
KOLBE Raja2005 W
50m: 00:44,79, 100m: 01:37,45 (00:52,66), 150m: 02:30,50 (00:53,05), 200m: 03:25,10 (00:54,60)
15.
50m: 00:45,65, 100m: 01:39,06 (00:53,41), 150m: 02:35,11 (00:56,05), 200m: 03:30,50 (00:55,39)
16.
50m: 00:46,48, 100m: 01:39,15 (00:52,67), 150m: 02:35,99 (00:56,84), 200m: 03:31,27 (00:55,28)
Jahrgang 2004
1.
BERGER Julia2004 W
50m: 00:34,35, 100m: 01:13,85 (00:39,50), 150m: 01:56,06 (00:42,21), 200m: 02:39,59 (00:43,53)
2.
50m: 00:37,10, 100m: 01:21,32 (00:44,22), 150m: 02:05,95 (00:44,63), 200m: 02:50,62 (00:44,67)
3.
50m: 00:39,32, 100m: 01:22,86 (00:43,54), 150m: 02:08,02 (00:45,16), 200m: 02:52,77 (00:44,75)
4.
REED Salome2004 W
50m: 00:40,40, 100m: 01:26,06 (00:45,66), 150m: 02:12,85 (00:46,79), 200m: 03:00,09 (00:47,24)
5.
BECKER Julia2004 W
50m: 00:41,63, 100m: 01:28,11 (00:46,48), 150m: 02:16,18 (00:48,07), 200m: 03:02,98 (00:46,80)
6.
50m: 00:42,01, 100m: 01:29,72 (00:47,71), 150m: 02:16,90 (00:47,18), 200m: 03:04,10 (00:47,20)
7.
50m: 00:40,59, 100m: 01:27,13 (00:46,54), 150m: 02:16,11 (00:48,98), 200m: 03:04,98 (00:48,87)
8.
50m: 00:39,45, 100m: 01:27,87 (00:48,42), 150m: 02:17,86 (00:49,99), 200m: 03:09,33 (00:51,47)
9.
50m: 00:44,97, 100m: 01:35,79 (00:50,82), 150m: 02:27,31 (00:51,52), 200m: 03:18,10 (00:50,79)
10.
50m: 00:45,76, 100m: 01:35,58 (00:49,82), 150m: 02:29,39 (00:53,81), 200m: 03:23,70 (00:54,31)
RUF Marlene2004 W
SMID Anna2004 W
Jahrgang 2003 und älter
1.
50m: 00:36,71, 100m: 01:17,19 (00:40,48), 150m: 01:58,89 (00:41,70), 200m: 02:40,73 (00:41,84)
2.
50m: 00:38,01, 100m: 01:21,00 (00:42,99), 150m: 02:05,23 (00:44,23), 200m: 02:51,58 (00:46,35)
3.
50m: 00:38,30, 100m: 01:22,39 (00:44,09), 150m: 02:07,40 (00:45,01), 200m: 02:53,84 (00:46,44)
4.
50m: 00:39,38, 100m: 01:24,65 (00:45,27), 150m: 02:10,74 (00:46,09), 200m: 02:56,78 (00:46,04)
5.
50m: 00:40,82, 100m: 01:25,64 (00:44,82), 150m: 02:13,19 (00:47,55), 200m: 03:01,03 (00:47,84)
6.
BRECH Annika2002 W
50m: 00:41,62, 100m: 01:28,14 (00:46,52), 150m: 02:16,25 (00:48,11), 200m: 03:02,53 (00:46,28)
7.
50m: 00:41,11, 100m: 01:29,62 (00:48,51), 150m: 02:18,07 (00:48,45), 200m: 03:07,44 (00:49,37)
8.
PRIM Rebekka2003 W
50m: 00:43,46, 100m: 01:31,26 (00:47,80), 150m: 02:21,77 (00:50,51), 200m: 03:10,49 (00:48,72)
ORTH Emily2003 W