Int. arena Swim Meeting 2019 (May 10 to 12, 2019) - Regensburger Westbad, Messerschmittstr. 4, 93049 Regensburg

You are here: Meets > Int. arena Swim Meeting 2019 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 31 - 100m Schmetterling Männer (Timed)
Jahrgang 2008
1.
KRAUSE Jan2008 M
50m: 00:36,39, 100m: 01:17,09 (00:40,70)
2.
WEIN Linus2008 M
50m: 00:36,17, 100m: 01:18,55 (00:42,38)
3.
50m: 00:37,00, 100m: 01:22,06 (00:45,06)
4.
50m: 00:37,88, 100m: 01:23,80 (00:45,92)
5.
50m: 00:38,38, 100m: 01:26,15 (00:47,77)
6.
50m: 00:40,82, 100m: 01:29,45 (00:48,63)
7.
ROTTMANN Max2008 M
50m: 00:41,55, 100m: 01:32,19 (00:50,64)
8.
50m: 00:42,51, 100m: 01:34,78 (00:52,27)
9.
50m: 00:44,31, 100m: 01:36,12 (00:51,81)
10.
50m: 00:44,84, 100m: 01:38,38 (00:53,54)
11.
50m: 00:44,05, 100m: 01:39,76 (00:55,71)
12.
50m: 00:49,08, 100m: 01:46,84 (00:57,76)
13.
50m: 00:51,79, 100m: 01:52,04 (01:00,25)
Jahrgang 2007
1.
50m: 00:35,73, 100m: 01:15,15 (00:39,42)
2.
HAJSMAN Petr2007 M
50m: 00:36,40, 100m: 01:18,08 (00:41,68)
3.
GERDS Nathan2007 M
50m: 00:38,30, 100m: 01:19,12 (00:40,82)
4.
50m: 00:36,21, 100m: 01:21,32 (00:45,11)
5.
HORáK Jakub2007 M
50m: 00:37,83, 100m: 01:23,17 (00:45,34)
6.
50m: 00:39,23, 100m: 01:24,32 (00:45,09)
7.
50m: 00:38,68, 100m: 01:24,43 (00:45,75)
8.
VOGEL Daniel2007 M
50m: 00:38,37, 100m: 01:24,93 (00:46,56)
9.
50m: 00:39,52, 100m: 01:40,04 (01:00,52)
10.
50m: 00:45,67, 100m: 01:41,01 (00:55,34)
11.
BASL Noa2007 M
50m: 00:47,50, 100m: 01:46,56 (00:59,06)
EBERL Fabian2007 M
Jahrgang 2006
1.
50m: 00:29,35, 100m: 01:03,50 (00:34,15)
2.
50m: 00:30,90, 100m: 01:05,89 (00:34,99)
3.
50m: 00:31,80, 100m: 01:08,01 (00:36,21)
4.
KOLLER Lukas2006 M
50m: 00:31,92, 100m: 01:09,68 (00:37,76)
5.
50m: 00:33,28, 100m: 01:11,40 (00:38,12)
6.
SCHALL Anton2006 M
50m: 00:33,12, 100m: 01:12,09 (00:38,97)
7.
50m: 00:34,45, 100m: 01:13,67 (00:39,22)
8.
BARTH Tomas2006 M
50m: 00:33,63, 100m: 01:14,08 (00:40,45)
9.
50m: 00:34,23, 100m: 01:14,26 (00:40,03)
10.
50m: 00:34,32, 100m: 01:15,40 (00:41,08)
11.
50m: 00:35,10, 100m: 01:15,78 (00:40,68)
12.
50m: 00:34,94, 100m: 01:16,59 (00:41,65)
13.
50m: 00:34,02, 100m: 01:17,16 (00:43,14)
14.
BARTH Jan2006 M
50m: 00:35,67, 100m: 01:17,77 (00:42,10)
15.
50m: 00:35,27, 100m: 01:18,23 (00:42,96)
16.
REED Silas2006 M
50m: 00:36,53, 100m: 01:18,83 (00:42,30)
17.
50m: 00:35,26, 100m: 01:19,70 (00:44,44)
18.
50m: 00:35,78, 100m: 01:20,68 (00:44,90)
19.
50m: 00:36,48, 100m: 01:22,52 (00:46,04)
20.
50m: 00:39,27, 100m: 01:27,06 (00:47,79)
21.
50m: 00:40,71, 100m: 01:28,54 (00:47,83)
22.
50m: 00:43,55, 100m: 01:39,49 (00:55,94)
Jahrgang 2005
1.
50m: 00:27,62, 100m: 00:59,61 (00:31,99)
2.
50m: 00:29,11, 100m: 01:01,54 (00:32,43)
3.
50m: 00:28,62, 100m: 01:03,59 (00:34,97)
4.
50m: 00:29,50, 100m: 01:04,91 (00:35,41)
5.
50m: 00:30,42, 100m: 01:06,26 (00:35,84)
6.
50m: 00:31,22, 100m: 01:06,44 (00:35,22)
7.
50m: 00:31,18, 100m: 01:06,98 (00:35,80)
8.
FILIP Tomás2005 M
50m: 00:32,30, 100m: 01:08,61 (00:36,31)
9.
50m: 00:32,05, 100m: 01:09,94 (00:37,89)
10.
50m: 00:33,48, 100m: 01:10,36 (00:36,88)
11.
50m: 00:32,78, 100m: 01:12,60 (00:39,82)
12.
EHRL Domenik2005 M
50m: 00:32,05, 100m: 01:13,31 (00:41,26)
13.
50m: 00:31,91, 100m: 01:13,99 (00:42,08)
14.
ROTTMANN Tom2005 M
50m: 00:34,04, 100m: 01:14,27 (00:40,23)
15.
50m: 00:36,00, 100m: 01:18,04 (00:42,04)
16.
50m: 00:37,00, 100m: 01:18,93 (00:41,93)
17.
50m: 00:36,07, 100m: 01:21,56 (00:45,49)
18.
50m: 00:37,22, 100m: 01:21,80 (00:44,58)
19.
LERCHE Vitus2005 M
50m: 00:40,22, 100m: 01:27,81 (00:47,59)
KOCK Felix2005 M
Jahrgang 2004
1.
50m: 00:28,38, 100m: 01:01,12 (00:32,74)
2.
ECSEGI Endre2004 M
50m: 00:29,18, 100m: 01:02,99 (00:33,81)
3.
FINK Niklas2004 M
50m: 00:30,45, 100m: 01:03,99 (00:33,54)
4.
HLAVáè Jan2004 M
50m: 00:28,87, 100m: 01:04,50 (00:35,63)
5.
KONTA Kevin2004 M
50m: 00:29,73, 100m: 01:05,33 (00:35,60)
6.
50m: 00:29,56, 100m: 01:05,83 (00:36,27)
7.
HOLMES Jamie2004 M
50m: 00:32,18, 100m: 01:08,27 (00:36,09)
8.
MELCER Paul2004 M
50m: 00:31,61, 100m: 01:08,31 (00:36,70)
9.
50m: 00:32,06, 100m: 01:08,75 (00:36,69)
10.
50m: 00:32,12, 100m: 01:10,28 (00:38,16)
11.
ZAI David2004 M
50m: 00:32,85, 100m: 01:14,21 (00:41,36)
12.
50m: 00:33,69, 100m: 01:17,34 (00:43,65)
13.
NEUß Joshua2004 M
50m: 00:37,02, 100m: 01:19,46 (00:42,44)
Jahrgang 2003 und älter
1.
MATJE Philip1997 M
50m: 00:25,10, 100m: 00:54,27 (00:29,17)
2.
50m: 00:26,40, 100m: 00:56,37 (00:29,97)
3.
50m: 00:26,42, 100m: 00:57,89 (00:31,47)
4.
50m: 00:27,56, 100m: 01:00,02 (00:32,46)
5.
50m: 00:28,06, 100m: 01:00,09 (00:32,03)
6.
50m: 00:28,05, 100m: 01:00,23 (00:32,18)
7.
REIN Andreas1999 M
50m: 00:27,78, 100m: 01:00,93 (00:33,15)
8.
DONA' Ivan2000 M
50m: 00:29,36, 100m: 01:01,19 (00:31,83)
9.
50m: 00:27,64, 100m: 01:01,28 (00:33,64)
10.
50m: 00:28,24, 100m: 01:01,33 (00:33,09)
11.
50m: 00:28,91, 100m: 01:01,36 (00:32,45)
12.
50m: 00:28,29, 100m: 01:01,47 (00:33,18)
13.
50m: 00:28,53, 100m: 01:01,57 (00:33,04)
14.
TOPRAK Mark2002 M
50m: 00:28,48, 100m: 01:02,12 (00:33,64)
15.
BRANDL Noah2003 M
50m: 00:28,97, 100m: 01:02,15 (00:33,18)
16.
50m: 00:28,11, 100m: 01:02,54 (00:34,43)
17.
50m: 00:28,52, 100m: 01:02,72 (00:34,20)
18.
NICKLES Mark2003 M
50m: 00:28,27, 100m: 01:02,80 (00:34,53)
19.
50m: 00:28,78, 100m: 01:03,06 (00:34,28)
20.
50m: 00:27,79, 100m: 01:03,22 (00:35,43)
21.
KäSER Louis2002 M
50m: 00:29,48, 100m: 01:03,60 (00:34,12)
22.
50m: 00:29,59, 100m: 01:04,17 (00:34,58)
23.
50m: 00:29,66, 100m: 01:04,39 (00:34,73)
24.
50m: 00:29,74, 100m: 01:04,54 (00:34,80)
25.
50m: 00:30,23, 100m: 01:05,46 (00:35,23)
26.
KOCI Simon2002 M
50m: 00:30,32, 100m: 01:05,51 (00:35,19)
27.
KREWER Elija2000 M
50m: 00:30,92, 100m: 01:06,19 (00:35,27)
28.
50m: 00:29,58, 100m: 01:06,56 (00:36,98)
29.
SEBOLD Emil2003 M
50m: 00:30,55, 100m: 01:06,65 (00:36,10)
30.
50m: 00:31,45, 100m: 01:07,41 (00:35,96)
31.
50m: 00:30,38, 100m: 01:07,72 (00:37,34)
32.
50m: 00:30,04, 100m: 01:07,77 (00:37,73)
33.
50m: 00:30,80, 100m: 01:08,39 (00:37,59)
34.
50m: 00:29,72, 100m: 01:08,79 (00:39,07)
35.
50m: 00:31,06, 100m: 01:08,94 (00:37,88)
36.
50m: 00:31,61, 100m: 01:09,47 (00:37,86)
37.
50m: 00:31,55, 100m: 01:11,02 (00:39,47)
38.
50m: 00:33,35, 100m: 01:12,67 (00:39,32)
39.
PUGH Julian2003 M
50m: 00:33,53, 100m: 01:14,64 (00:41,11)
DENAJ Andrit2002 M
ULICH Simon2003 M