Int. arena Swim Meeting 2019 (May 10 to 12, 2019) - Regensburger Westbad, Messerschmittstr. 4, 93049 Regensburg

You are here: Meets > Int. arena Swim Meeting 2019 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 33 - 100m Brust Männer (Timed)
Jahrgang 2009
1.
50m: 00:49,68, 100m: 01:41,34 (00:51,66)
2.
ODAU Felix2009 M
50m: 00:50,87, 100m: 01:43,07 (00:52,20)
3.
50m: 00:51,60, 100m: 01:45,92 (00:54,32)
4.
ROTH Anton2009 M
50m: 00:57,02, 100m: 02:03,03 (01:06,01)
Jahrgang 2008
1.
WEIN Linus2008 M
50m: 00:42,53, 100m: 01:28,97 (00:46,44)
2.
50m: 00:43,26, 100m: 01:31,95 (00:48,69)
3.
50m: 00:43,31, 100m: 01:33,08 (00:49,77)
4.
50m: 00:47,46, 100m: 01:38,97 (00:51,51)
5.
50m: 00:48,67, 100m: 01:41,90 (00:53,23)
6.
50m: 00:47,65, 100m: 01:42,69 (00:55,04)
7.
ROTTMANN Max2008 M
50m: 00:49,94, 100m: 01:43,05 (00:53,11)
8.
50m: 00:49,49, 100m: 01:43,33 (00:53,84)
9.
50m: 00:48,73, 100m: 01:43,59 (00:54,86)
10.
PENSL Kian2008 M
50m: 00:47,18, 100m: 01:43,60 (00:56,42)
11.
50m: 00:49,38, 100m: 01:44,62 (00:55,24)
12.
50m: 00:51,27, 100m: 01:45,50 (00:54,23)
13.
50m: 00:50,20, 100m: 01:45,99 (00:55,79)
14.
50m: 00:50,87, 100m: 01:46,01 (00:55,14)
15.
50m: 00:48,79, 100m: 01:46,06 (00:57,27)
Jahrgang 2007
1.
50m: 00:38,18, 100m: 01:20,97 (00:42,79)
2.
50m: 00:39,36, 100m: 01:22,89 (00:43,53)
3.
50m: 00:40,34, 100m: 01:25,20 (00:44,86)
4.
EBERL Fabian2007 M
50m: 00:41,69, 100m: 01:26,77 (00:45,08)
5.
50m: 00:40,90, 100m: 01:27,31 (00:46,41)
6.
50m: 00:44,42, 100m: 01:33,91 (00:49,49)
7.
VOGEL Daniel2007 M
50m: 00:45,68, 100m: 01:37,20 (00:51,52)
8.
LEHR Adrian2007 M
50m: 00:46,82, 100m: 01:37,82 (00:51,00)
9.
BASL Noa2007 M
50m: 00:47,97, 100m: 01:43,25 (00:55,28)
Jahrgang 2006
1.
HOLMES Nate2006 M
50m: 00:37,27, 100m: 01:18,41 (00:41,14)
2.
50m: 00:37,58, 100m: 01:18,50 (00:40,92)
3.
50m: 00:38,36, 100m: 01:18,83 (00:40,47)
4.
50m: 00:40,49, 100m: 01:25,16 (00:44,67)
5.
50m: 00:40,85, 100m: 01:25,33 (00:44,48)
6.
50m: 00:40,68, 100m: 01:27,49 (00:46,81)
7.
50m: 00:42,53, 100m: 01:29,60 (00:47,07)
8.
STUBER Nico2006 M
50m: 00:44,27, 100m: 01:32,21 (00:47,94)
9.
BUSCH Niklas2006 M
50m: 00:44,55, 100m: 01:32,81 (00:48,26)
10.
BAESKE Ben2006 M
50m: 00:44,53, 100m: 01:34,19 (00:49,66)
11.
50m: 00:48,42, 100m: 01:42,61 (00:54,19)
MAI Benjamin2006 M
Jahrgang 2005
1.
FILIP Tomás2005 M
50m: 00:33,88, 100m: 01:11,91 (00:38,03)
2.
50m: 00:34,49, 100m: 01:14,82 (00:40,33)
3.
LEGAT Fynn2005 M
50m: 00:34,59, 100m: 01:16,68 (00:42,09)
4.
50m: 00:36,53, 100m: 01:20,65 (00:44,12)
5.
50m: 00:38,91, 100m: 01:21,55 (00:42,64)
6.
50m: 00:38,88, 100m: 01:21,85 (00:42,97)
7.
50m: 00:40,28, 100m: 01:25,57 (00:45,29)
8.
50m: 00:41,17, 100m: 01:26,47 (00:45,30)
9.
ROTTMANN Tom2005 M
50m: 00:42,40, 100m: 01:28,19 (00:45,79)
10.
50m: 00:42,60, 100m: 01:28,92 (00:46,32)
11.
RENNER Luc2005 M
50m: 00:43,84, 100m: 01:32,24 (00:48,40)
12.
MENDE Lenny2005 M
50m: 00:44,87, 100m: 01:34,69 (00:49,82)
KOCK Felix2005 M
Jahrgang 2004
1.
50m: 00:34,89, 100m: 01:14,66 (00:39,77)
2.
CASER Thomas2004 M
50m: 00:34,63, 100m: 01:15,26 (00:40,63)
3.
50m: 00:36,69, 100m: 01:17,91 (00:41,22)
4.
50m: 00:38,01, 100m: 01:18,87 (00:40,86)
5.
ZAI David2004 M
50m: 00:36,90, 100m: 01:19,97 (00:43,07)
6.
PREIS Martin2004 M
50m: 00:38,55, 100m: 01:23,29 (00:44,74)
7.
CHANG Leon2004 M
50m: 00:40,13, 100m: 01:25,35 (00:45,22)
8.
STERN Erik2004 M
50m: 00:39,90, 100m: 01:25,92 (00:46,02)
Jahrgang 2003 und älter
1.
50m: 00:29,46, 100m: 01:04,66 (00:35,20)
2.
50m: 00:30,99, 100m: 01:07,04 (00:36,05)
3.
50m: 00:31,13, 100m: 01:08,05 (00:36,92)
4.
50m: 00:32,37, 100m: 01:09,15 (00:36,78)
5.
50m: 00:32,10, 100m: 01:09,80 (00:37,70)
6.
50m: 00:33,00, 100m: 01:11,01 (00:38,01)
7.
50m: 00:34,01, 100m: 01:12,47 (00:38,46)
8.
MERTL Stefan1986 M
50m: 00:33,25, 100m: 01:12,63 (00:39,38)
9.
50m: 00:33,51, 100m: 01:12,66 (00:39,15)
10.
CHANG Thomas1999 M
50m: 00:34,39, 100m: 01:13,11 (00:38,72)
11.
SEBOLD Emil2003 M
50m: 00:34,10, 100m: 01:13,35 (00:39,25)
12.
50m: 00:34,05, 100m: 01:13,70 (00:39,65)
13.
50m: 00:34,44, 100m: 01:13,83 (00:39,39)
14.
50m: 00:34,44, 100m: 01:14,01 (00:39,57)
15.
50m: 00:35,77, 100m: 01:15,25 (00:39,48)
16.
50m: 00:34,71, 100m: 01:16,42 (00:41,71)
17.
50m: 00:34,87, 100m: 01:17,18 (00:42,31)
18.
50m: 00:35,63, 100m: 01:17,19 (00:41,56)
19.
50m: 00:36,51, 100m: 01:18,06 (00:41,55)
20.
50m: 00:37,06, 100m: 01:19,08 (00:42,02)
21.
50m: 00:37,02, 100m: 01:20,11 (00:43,09)
22.
50m: 00:38,37, 100m: 01:20,20 (00:41,83)
23.
KäSER Louis2002 M
50m: 00:37,31, 100m: 01:20,92 (00:43,61)
24.
50m: 00:37,76, 100m: 01:21,52 (00:43,76)
25.
PUGH Julian2003 M
50m: 00:38,83, 100m: 01:25,57 (00:46,74)
ULICH Simon2003 M