Int. arena Swim Meeting 2019 (May 10 to 12, 2019) - Regensburger Westbad, Messerschmittstr. 4, 93049 Regensburg

You are here: Meets > Int. arena Swim Meeting 2019 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 34 - 100m Brust Frauen (Timed)
Jahrgang 2009
1.
50m: 00:45,48, 100m: 01:35,20 (00:49,72)
2.
50m: 00:48,14, 100m: 01:37,75 (00:49,61)
3.
50m: 00:48,85, 100m: 01:38,37 (00:49,52)
4.
50m: 00:53,23, 100m: 01:45,18 (00:51,95)
5.
50m: 00:50,97, 100m: 01:45,55 (00:54,58)
6.
50m: 00:52,43, 100m: 01:46,17 (00:53,74)
7.
VIDOVIC Lena2009 W
50m: 00:51,81, 100m: 01:49,20 (00:57,39)
8.
50m: 00:52,00, 100m: 01:50,67 (00:58,67)
9.
RIEGER Julia2009 W
50m: 00:52,57, 100m: 01:53,05 (01:00,48)
LANKES Maria2009 W
Jahrgang 2008
1.
THIEME Sara2008 W
50m: 00:45,50, 100m: 01:35,19 (00:49,69)
2.
50m: 00:46,85, 100m: 01:35,57 (00:48,72)
3.
50m: 00:44,39, 100m: 01:35,74 (00:51,35)
4.
BUSCH Maria2008 W
50m: 00:44,51, 100m: 01:36,26 (00:51,75)
5.
50m: 00:46,55, 100m: 01:36,57 (00:50,02)
6.
50m: 00:47,62, 100m: 01:38,69 (00:51,07)
7.
50m: 00:50,12, 100m: 01:43,75 (00:53,63)
8.
50m: 00:49,80, 100m: 01:44,92 (00:55,12)
9.
SCHLENK Lea2008 W
50m: 00:50,45, 100m: 01:44,98 (00:54,53)
10.
50m: 00:50,27, 100m: 01:47,32 (00:57,05)
11.
GLüCK Lilli2008 W
50m: 00:50,39, 100m: 01:48,60 (00:58,21)
12.
EßIG Anna2008 W
50m: 00:51,15, 100m: 01:49,90 (00:58,75)
13.
50m: 00:52,97, 100m: 01:50,69 (00:57,72)
Jahrgang 2007
1.
50m: 00:39,29, 100m: 01:24,42 (00:45,13)
2.
50m: 00:39,54, 100m: 01:24,52 (00:44,98)
3.
KOTTE Luise2007 W
50m: 00:40,96, 100m: 01:27,71 (00:46,75)
4.
50m: 00:42,88, 100m: 01:30,28 (00:47,40)
5.
50m: 00:42,78, 100m: 01:30,51 (00:47,73)
6.
50m: 00:43,65, 100m: 01:30,70 (00:47,05)
7.
50m: 00:43,52, 100m: 01:31,67 (00:48,15)
8.
MEUßER Lena2007 W
50m: 00:43,47, 100m: 01:32,75 (00:49,28)
9.
50m: 00:45,88, 100m: 01:33,56 (00:47,68)
10.
50m: 00:44,14, 100m: 01:34,32 (00:50,18)
11.
50m: 00:46,36, 100m: 01:36,07 (00:49,71)
12.
50m: 00:45,12, 100m: 01:38,15 (00:53,03)
13.
50m: 00:46,16, 100m: 01:40,49 (00:54,33)
14.
KOCK Emma2007 W
50m: 00:49,30, 100m: 01:42,79 (00:53,49)
15.
50m: 00:48,68, 100m: 01:43,27 (00:54,59)
16.
PREIS Tessa2007 W
50m: 00:49,48, 100m: 01:43,78 (00:54,30)
17.
KOCH Sarah2007 W
50m: 00:49,12, 100m: 01:44,39 (00:55,27)
18.
50m: 00:48,04, 100m: 01:46,18 (00:58,14)
19.
50m: 00:51,51, 100m: 01:50,55 (00:59,04)
Jahrgang 2006
1.
PAMPUK Panna2006 W
50m: 00:37,99, 100m: 01:18,42 (00:40,43)
2.
50m: 00:35,77, 100m: 01:18,52 (00:42,75)
3.
50m: 00:36,97, 100m: 01:19,83 (00:42,86)
4.
50m: 00:38,57, 100m: 01:20,81 (00:42,24)
5.
50m: 00:38,90, 100m: 01:22,42 (00:43,52)
6.
50m: 00:40,10, 100m: 01:24,12 (00:44,02)
7.
50m: 00:39,72, 100m: 01:24,30 (00:44,58)
8.
50m: 00:40,16, 100m: 01:24,50 (00:44,34)
9.
DREYKORN Lea2006 W
50m: 00:39,73, 100m: 01:24,81 (00:45,08)
10.
50m: 00:39,85, 100m: 01:26,17 (00:46,32)
11.
FLACH Leonie2006 W
50m: 00:40,68, 100m: 01:26,61 (00:45,93)
12.
FINDER Mori2006 W
50m: 00:41,64, 100m: 01:28,12 (00:46,48)
13.
DAVID Maia2006 W
50m: 00:42,75, 100m: 01:30,03 (00:47,28)
14.
GERL Maria2006 W
50m: 00:43,56, 100m: 01:31,25 (00:47,69)
15.
50m: 00:44,46, 100m: 01:34,02 (00:49,56)
16.
50m: 00:45,48, 100m: 01:35,56 (00:50,08)
17.
LI Claire2006 W
50m: 00:45,83, 100m: 01:36,20 (00:50,37)
18.
50m: 00:47,19, 100m: 01:37,96 (00:50,77)
19.
50m: 00:46,97, 100m: 01:38,48 (00:51,51)
20.
GRöGER Anna2006 W
50m: 00:45,86, 100m: 01:39,44 (00:53,58)
21.
50m: 00:50,61, 100m: 01:50,84 (01:00,23)
HAUSS Luna2006 W
Jahrgang 2005
1.
50m: 00:37,92, 100m: 01:19,18 (00:41,26)
2.
50m: 00:38,44, 100m: 01:21,96 (00:43,52)
3.
50m: 00:38,15, 100m: 01:22,06 (00:43,91)
4.
HAME Yoko2005 W
50m: 00:38,25, 100m: 01:23,06 (00:44,81)
5.
50m: 00:39,56, 100m: 01:24,77 (00:45,21)
6.
ERBAN Ines2005 W
50m: 00:40,18, 100m: 01:25,18 (00:45,00)
7.
50m: 00:40,98, 100m: 01:26,45 (00:45,47)
8.
50m: 00:42,03, 100m: 01:29,01 (00:46,98)
9.
ROIM Leni2005 W
50m: 00:41,65, 100m: 01:29,15 (00:47,50)
10.
50m: 00:41,44, 100m: 01:30,97 (00:49,53)
11.
EWIG Greta2005 W
50m: 00:43,31, 100m: 01:31,33 (00:48,02)
12.
50m: 00:43,76, 100m: 01:33,08 (00:49,32)
13.
50m: 00:44,47, 100m: 01:36,44 (00:51,97)
14.
50m: 00:46,05, 100m: 01:38,41 (00:52,36)
15.
50m: 00:46,88, 100m: 01:40,32 (00:53,44)
KOLBE Raja2005 W
Jahrgang 2004
1.
BERGER Julia2004 W
50m: 00:34,09, 100m: 01:11,96 (00:37,87)
2.
50m: 00:35,68, 100m: 01:17,67 (00:41,99)
3.
50m: 00:37,06, 100m: 01:18,91 (00:41,85)
4.
KNOLL Lykka2004 W
50m: 00:36,29, 100m: 01:19,22 (00:42,93)
5.
REED Salome2004 W
50m: 00:38,89, 100m: 01:23,61 (00:44,72)
6.
50m: 00:39,30, 100m: 01:24,28 (00:44,98)
7.
50m: 00:39,63, 100m: 01:25,03 (00:45,40)
8.
BECKER Julia2004 W
50m: 00:41,21, 100m: 01:26,83 (00:45,62)
9.
DANZL Lara2004 W
50m: 00:39,93, 100m: 01:27,96 (00:48,03)
10.
50m: 00:41,39, 100m: 01:28,95 (00:47,56)
11.
50m: 00:45,01, 100m: 01:32,97 (00:47,96)
12.
50m: 00:44,05, 100m: 01:33,35 (00:49,30)
13.
50m: 00:44,62, 100m: 01:35,11 (00:50,49)
14.
SMID Anna2004 W
50m: 00:47,96, 100m: 01:41,50 (00:53,54)
RUF Marlene2004 W
Jahrgang 2003 und älter
1.
50m: 00:33,03, 100m: 01:11,32 (00:38,29)
2.
50m: 00:34,19, 100m: 01:13,92 (00:39,73)
3.
50m: 00:35,43, 100m: 01:17,39 (00:41,96)
4.
50m: 00:38,98, 100m: 01:20,79 (00:41,81)
5.
50m: 00:37,91, 100m: 01:22,22 (00:44,31)
6.
BRECH Annika2002 W
50m: 00:40,56, 100m: 01:26,65 (00:46,09)
7.
50m: 00:40,18, 100m: 01:27,77 (00:47,59)
8.
PRIM Rebekka2003 W
50m: 00:42,18, 100m: 01:28,44 (00:46,26)
9.
50m: 00:43,38, 100m: 01:32,54 (00:49,16)
10.
50m: 00:43,21, 100m: 01:33,49 (00:50,28)
11.
50m: 00:45,91, 100m: 01:36,49 (00:50,58)
ORTH Emily2003 W