Int. arena Swim Meeting 2019 (May 10 to 12, 2019) - Regensburger Westbad, Messerschmittstr. 4, 93049 Regensburg

You are here: Meets > Int. arena Swim Meeting 2019 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 35 - 200m Freistil Männer (Timed)
Jahrgang 2009
1.
ODAU Felix2009 M
50m: 00:39,62, 100m: 01:22,59 (00:42,97), 150m: 02:05,53 (00:42,94), 200m: 02:45,92 (00:40,39)
2.
BODNAR Tony2009 M
50m: 00:37,64, 100m: 01:20,42 (00:42,78), 150m: 02:05,74 (00:45,32), 200m: 02:49,22 (00:43,48)
3.
DIEL Raphael2009 M
50m: 00:39,08, 100m: 01:24,69 (00:45,61), 150m: 02:10,69 (00:46,00), 200m: 02:54,17 (00:43,48)
4.
50m: 00:40,45, 100m: 01:26,08 (00:45,63), 150m: 02:13,02 (00:46,94), 200m: 02:54,81 (00:41,79)
5.
FLAKS Matej2009 M
50m: 00:41,75, 100m: 01:29,89 (00:48,14), 150m: 02:17,95 (00:48,06), 200m: 02:58,47 (00:40,52)
6.
50m: 00:44,34, 100m: 01:31,91 (00:47,57), 150m: 02:20,48 (00:48,57), 200m: 03:07,85 (00:47,37)
7.
ROTH Anton2009 M
50m: 00:49,67, 100m: 01:48,82 (00:59,15), 150m: 02:46,95 (00:58,13), 200m: 03:43,12 (00:56,17)
Jahrgang 2008
1.
50m: 00:32,98, 100m: 01:09,35 (00:36,37), 150m: 01:46,69 (00:37,34), 200m: 02:20,59 (00:33,90)
2.
KRAUSE Jan2008 M
50m: 00:34,21, 100m: 01:12,44 (00:38,23), 150m: 01:50,52 (00:38,08), 200m: 02:26,61 (00:36,09)
3.
50m: 00:35,98, 100m: 01:14,72 (00:38,74), 150m: 01:54,27 (00:39,55), 200m: 02:31,97 (00:37,70)
4.
50m: 00:35,24, 100m: 01:16,36 (00:41,12), 150m: 01:57,69 (00:41,33), 200m: 02:37,20 (00:39,51)
5.
50m: 00:35,92, 100m: 01:17,13 (00:41,21), 150m: 01:58,44 (00:41,31), 200m: 02:37,39 (00:38,95)
6.
50m: 00:36,51, 100m: 01:18,43 (00:41,92), 150m: 01:59,85 (00:41,42), 200m: 02:41,12 (00:41,27)
7.
50m: 00:36,80, 100m: 01:20,52 (00:43,72), 150m: 02:04,16 (00:43,64), 200m: 02:44,39 (00:40,23)
8.
ROTTMANN Max2008 M
50m: 00:39,02, 100m: 01:22,46 (00:43,44), 150m: 02:08,87 (00:46,41), 200m: 02:48,52 (00:39,65)
9.
50m: 00:37,40, 100m: 01:21,45 (00:44,05), 150m: 02:07,06 (00:45,61), 200m: 02:49,91 (00:42,85)
10.
50m: 00:40,07, 100m: 01:27,86 (00:47,79), 150m: 02:14,42 (00:46,56), 200m: 02:55,89 (00:41,47)
11.
50m: 00:40,22, 100m: 01:25,71 (00:45,49), 150m: 02:12,58 (00:46,87), 200m: 02:56,30 (00:43,72)
12.
PENSL Kian2008 M
50m: 00:41,00, 100m: 01:28,30 (00:47,30), 150m: 02:14,86 (00:46,56), 200m: 03:01,60 (00:46,74)
13.
50m: 00:42,72, 100m: 01:30,07 (00:47,35), 150m: 02:19,47 (00:49,40), 200m: 03:02,86 (00:43,39)
Jahrgang 2007
1.
HAYER Simon2007 M
50m: 00:32,66, 100m: 01:09,77 (00:37,11), 150m: 01:46,49 (00:36,72), 200m: 02:23,00 (00:36,51)
2.
50m: 00:33,85, 100m: 01:10,15 (00:36,30), 150m: 01:48,04 (00:37,89), 200m: 02:23,55 (00:35,51)
3.
HORáK Jakub2007 M
50m: 00:33,44, 100m: 01:11,05 (00:37,61), 150m: 01:49,23 (00:38,18), 200m: 02:23,70 (00:34,47)
4.
50m: 00:32,93, 100m: 01:10,04 (00:37,11), 150m: 01:47,43 (00:37,39), 200m: 02:24,34 (00:36,91)
5.
HAJSMAN Petr2007 M
50m: 00:33,05, 100m: 01:10,50 (00:37,45), 150m: 01:48,70 (00:38,20), 200m: 02:24,92 (00:36,22)
6.
50m: 00:34,64, 100m: 01:14,12 (00:39,48), 150m: 01:53,01 (00:38,89), 200m: 02:30,24 (00:37,23)
7.
GERDS Nathan2007 M
50m: 00:35,66, 100m: 01:14,60 (00:38,94), 150m: 01:54,98 (00:40,38), 200m: 02:30,31 (00:35,33)
8.
50m: 00:34,92, 100m: 01:14,26 (00:39,34), 150m: 01:54,11 (00:39,85), 200m: 02:31,31 (00:37,20)
9.
50m: 00:34,56, 100m: 01:13,55 (00:38,99), 150m: 01:53,77 (00:40,22), 200m: 02:31,65 (00:37,88)
10.
50m: 00:34,94, 100m: 01:15,03 (00:40,09), 150m: 01:55,40 (00:40,37), 200m: 02:32,59 (00:37,19)
11.
LEHR Adrian2007 M
50m: 00:35,31, 100m: 01:15,19 (00:39,88), 150m: 01:55,00 (00:39,81), 200m: 02:34,05 (00:39,05)
12.
EBERL Fabian2007 M
50m: 00:36,34, 100m: 01:16,30 (00:39,96), 150m: 01:56,68 (00:40,38), 200m: 02:34,30 (00:37,62)
13.
50m: 00:35,82, 100m: 01:17,40 (00:41,58), 150m: 01:58,21 (00:40,81), 200m: 02:36,79 (00:38,58)
14.
REYHER Janek2007 M
50m: 00:35,26, 100m: 01:16,10 (00:40,84), 150m: 01:57,23 (00:41,13), 200m: 02:36,92 (00:39,69)
15.
BENDER Anton2007 M
50m: 00:34,98, 100m: 01:14,55 (00:39,57), 150m: 01:57,17 (00:42,62), 200m: 02:39,11 (00:41,94)
16.
50m: 00:35,98, 100m: 01:16,83 (00:40,85), 150m: 01:59,30 (00:42,47), 200m: 02:39,46 (00:40,16)
17.
50m: 00:35,33, 100m: 01:16,80 (00:41,47), 150m: 02:00,29 (00:43,49), 200m: 02:41,83 (00:41,54)
18.
50m: 00:36,38, 100m: 01:19,96 (00:43,58), 150m: 02:02,85 (00:42,89), 200m: 02:44,18 (00:41,33)
19.
VOGEL Daniel2007 M
50m: 00:37,12, 100m: 01:20,39 (00:43,27), 150m: 02:03,72 (00:43,33), 200m: 02:44,89 (00:41,17)
20.
50m: 00:37,51, 100m: 01:22,70 (00:45,19), 150m: 02:07,05 (00:44,35), 200m: 02:49,63 (00:42,58)
21.
BERAN Daniel2007 M
50m: 00:39,41, 100m: 01:22,06 (00:42,65), 150m: 02:05,85 (00:43,79), 200m: 02:50,36 (00:44,51)
22.
50m: 00:39,28, 100m: 01:25,86 (00:46,58), 150m: 02:11,72 (00:45,86), 200m: 02:53,23 (00:41,51)
23.
50m: 00:39,10, 100m: 01:25,43 (00:46,33), 150m: 02:11,15 (00:45,72), 200m: 02:54,62 (00:43,47)
24.
MENDE Jordi2007 M
50m: 00:41,87, 100m: 01:28,86 (00:46,99), 150m: 02:14,50 (00:45,64), 200m: 02:59,17 (00:44,67)
25.
50m: 00:39,96, 100m: 01:27,90 (00:47,94), 150m: 02:16,17 (00:48,27), 200m: 03:03,47 (00:47,30)
BASL Noa2007 M
13:40 Start vor dem Startsignal.
Jahrgang 2006
1.
50m: 00:31,34, 100m: 01:05,79 (00:34,45), 150m: 01:41,39 (00:35,60), 200m: 02:13,48 (00:32,09)
2.
50m: 00:31,35, 100m: 01:06,78 (00:35,43), 150m: 01:42,11 (00:35,33), 200m: 02:15,16 (00:33,05)
3.
HOLMES Nate2006 M
50m: 00:31,80, 100m: 01:06,61 (00:34,81), 150m: 01:42,76 (00:36,15), 200m: 02:16,07 (00:33,31)
4.
KOLLER Lukas2006 M
50m: 00:31,18, 100m: 01:07,03 (00:35,85), 150m: 01:42,86 (00:35,83), 200m: 02:17,40 (00:34,54)
5.
50m: 00:32,50, 100m: 01:07,45 (00:34,95), 150m: 01:43,40 (00:35,95), 200m: 02:18,49 (00:35,09)
6.
50m: 00:31,93, 100m: 01:08,19 (00:36,26), 150m: 01:45,34 (00:37,15), 200m: 02:18,94 (00:33,60)
7.
50m: 00:33,04, 100m: 01:09,33 (00:36,29), 150m: 01:46,65 (00:37,32), 200m: 02:20,14 (00:33,49)
8.
50m: 00:32,26, 100m: 01:08,18 (00:35,92), 150m: 01:44,10 (00:35,92), 200m: 02:20,29 (00:36,19)
9.
50m: 00:32,48, 100m: 01:09,36 (00:36,88), 150m: 01:46,34 (00:36,98), 200m: 02:21,57 (00:35,23)
10.
REED Silas2006 M
50m: 00:32,42, 100m: 01:08,33 (00:35,91), 150m: 01:46,31 (00:37,98), 200m: 02:22,44 (00:36,13)
11.
SCHALL Anton2006 M
50m: 00:32,87, 100m: 01:09,93 (00:37,06), 150m: 01:46,56 (00:36,63), 200m: 02:22,52 (00:35,96)
12.
50m: 00:33,47, 100m: 01:09,84 (00:36,37), 150m: 01:47,51 (00:37,67), 200m: 02:24,63 (00:37,12)
13.
50m: 00:32,93, 100m: 01:09,86 (00:36,93), 150m: 01:47,94 (00:38,08), 200m: 02:25,30 (00:37,36)
14.
BARTH Tomas2006 M
50m: 00:33,09, 100m: 01:10,51 (00:37,42), 150m: 01:48,69 (00:38,18), 200m: 02:26,50 (00:37,81)
15.
50m: 00:32,78, 100m: 01:10,64 (00:37,86), 150m: 01:49,14 (00:38,50), 200m: 02:27,02 (00:37,88)
16.
50m: 00:34,15, 100m: 01:11,75 (00:37,60), 150m: 01:50,47 (00:38,72), 200m: 02:27,16 (00:36,69)
17.
BARTH Jan2006 M
50m: 00:33,95, 100m: 01:11,55 (00:37,60), 150m: 01:51,24 (00:39,69), 200m: 02:29,33 (00:38,09)
18.
STUBER Nico2006 M
50m: 00:34,08, 100m: 01:12,31 (00:38,23), 150m: 01:51,89 (00:39,58), 200m: 02:29,47 (00:37,58)
19.
50m: 00:34,32, 100m: 01:12,01 (00:37,69), 150m: 01:53,12 (00:41,11), 200m: 02:31,07 (00:37,95)
20.
50m: 00:34,30, 100m: 01:14,59 (00:40,29), 150m: 01:55,24 (00:40,65), 200m: 02:31,41 (00:36,17)
21.
50m: 00:34,86, 100m: 01:14,52 (00:39,66), 150m: 01:55,86 (00:41,34), 200m: 02:33,06 (00:37,20)
22.
BUSCH Niklas2006 M
50m: 00:34,50, 100m: 01:15,51 (00:41,01), 150m: 01:56,85 (00:41,34), 200m: 02:34,33 (00:37,48)
23.
50m: 00:35,66, 100m: 01:15,51 (00:39,85), 150m: 01:56,85 (00:41,34), 200m: 02:38,27 (00:41,42)
24.
50m: 00:37,33, 100m: 01:18,87 (00:41,54), 150m: 01:59,26 (00:40,39), 200m: 02:39,93 (00:40,67)
25.
50m: 00:40,69, 100m: 01:27,76 (00:47,07), 150m: 02:16,15 (00:48,39), 200m: 03:00,25 (00:44,10)
MAI Benjamin2006 M
Jahrgang 2005
1.
50m: 00:28,47, 100m: 00:59,57 (00:31,10), 150m: 01:32,06 (00:32,49), 200m: 02:02,99 (00:30,93)
2.
50m: 00:29,21, 100m: 01:01,96 (00:32,75), 150m: 01:36,98 (00:35,02), 200m: 02:07,59 (00:30,61)
3.
50m: 00:30,84, 100m: 01:04,36 (00:33,52), 150m: 01:38,72 (00:34,36), 200m: 02:08,90 (00:30,18)
4.
50m: 00:30,30, 100m: 01:04,23 (00:33,93), 150m: 01:37,45 (00:33,22), 200m: 02:09,58 (00:32,13)
5.
50m: 00:29,75, 100m: 01:02,86 (00:33,11), 150m: 01:36,21 (00:33,35), 200m: 02:10,27 (00:34,06)
6.
SZPONIK Lars2005 M
50m: 00:30,42, 100m: 01:03,68 (00:33,26), 150m: 01:38,10 (00:34,42), 200m: 02:10,88 (00:32,78)
7.
50m: 00:31,48, 100m: 01:04,69 (00:33,21), 150m: 01:39,13 (00:34,44), 200m: 02:11,70 (00:32,57)
8.
50m: 00:30,63, 100m: 01:05,29 (00:34,66), 150m: 01:41,84 (00:36,55), 200m: 02:15,10 (00:33,26)
9.
50m: 00:29,91, 100m: 01:03,93 (00:34,02), 150m: 01:40,44 (00:36,51), 200m: 02:15,62 (00:35,18)
10.
50m: 00:30,23, 100m: 01:05,16 (00:34,93), 150m: 01:40,82 (00:35,66), 200m: 02:15,86 (00:35,04)
11.
50m: 00:31,27, 100m: 01:06,56 (00:35,29), 150m: 01:41,52 (00:34,96), 200m: 02:16,74 (00:35,22)
12.
50m: 00:32,17, 100m: 01:06,87 (00:34,70), 150m: 01:43,21 (00:36,34), 200m: 02:17,40 (00:34,19)
13.
50m: 00:31,79, 100m: 01:08,25 (00:36,46), 150m: 01:43,88 (00:35,63), 200m: 02:19,31 (00:35,43)
14.
50m: 00:30,55, 100m: 01:06,43 (00:35,88), 150m: 01:43,73 (00:37,30), 200m: 02:20,07 (00:36,34)
15.
EHRL Domenik2005 M
50m: 00:31,31, 100m: 01:07,83 (00:36,52), 150m: 01:44,69 (00:36,86), 200m: 02:20,86 (00:36,17)
16.
50m: 00:32,12, 100m: 01:08,33 (00:36,21), 150m: 01:44,63 (00:36,30), 200m: 02:21,03 (00:36,40)
17.
LEGAT Fynn2005 M
50m: 00:32,36, 100m: 01:09,47 (00:37,11), 150m: 01:46,68 (00:37,21), 200m: 02:23,14 (00:36,46)
18.
50m: 00:33,09, 100m: 01:10,93 (00:37,84), 150m: 01:50,09 (00:39,16), 200m: 02:26,22 (00:36,13)
19.
ROTTMANN Tom2005 M
50m: 00:33,56, 100m: 01:11,18 (00:37,62), 150m: 01:49,26 (00:38,08), 200m: 02:27,15 (00:37,89)
20.
50m: 00:34,42, 100m: 01:12,64 (00:38,22), 150m: 01:51,82 (00:39,18), 200m: 02:28,31 (00:36,49)
21.
LERCHE Vitus2005 M
50m: 00:35,75, 100m: 01:15,00 (00:39,25), 150m: 01:56,29 (00:41,29), 200m: 02:35,43 (00:39,14)
22.
50m: 00:35,11, 100m: 01:18,25 (00:43,14), 150m: 02:04,58 (00:46,33), 200m: 02:44,49 (00:39,91)
23.
MENDE Lenny2005 M
50m: 00:37,41, 100m: 01:20,55 (00:43,14), 150m: 02:07,17 (00:46,62), 200m: 02:50,71 (00:43,54)
KOCK Felix2005 M
Jahrgang 2004
1.
50m: 00:27,67, 100m: 00:57,61 (00:29,94), 150m: 01:29,14 (00:31,53), 200m: 01:59,27 (00:30,13)
2.
ECSEGI Endre2004 M
50m: 00:29,57, 100m: 01:02,58 (00:33,01), 150m: 01:36,78 (00:34,20), 200m: 02:08,83 (00:32,05)
3.
50m: 00:29,82, 100m: 01:02,17 (00:32,35), 150m: 01:36,28 (00:34,11), 200m: 02:09,07 (00:32,79)
4.
HOLMES Jamie2004 M
50m: 00:30,68, 100m: 01:04,43 (00:33,75), 150m: 01:38,25 (00:33,82), 200m: 02:10,66 (00:32,41)
5.
KONTA Kevin2004 M
50m: 00:29,88, 100m: 01:04,05 (00:34,17), 150m: 01:39,13 (00:35,08), 200m: 02:11,41 (00:32,28)
6.
HLAVáè Jan2004 M
50m: 00:29,79, 100m: 01:03,57 (00:33,78), 150m: 01:38,96 (00:35,39), 200m: 02:12,22 (00:33,26)
7.
MELCER Paul2004 M
50m: 00:31,00, 100m: 01:05,38 (00:34,38), 150m: 01:40,42 (00:35,04), 200m: 02:14,24 (00:33,82)
8.
50m: 00:31,25, 100m: 01:05,67 (00:34,42), 150m: 01:39,93 (00:34,26), 200m: 02:14,26 (00:34,33)
9.
DRAHOS Jan2004 M
50m: 00:30,43, 100m: 01:05,51 (00:35,08), 150m: 01:40,46 (00:34,95), 200m: 02:14,78 (00:34,32)
10.
CHANG Leon2004 M
50m: 00:31,66, 100m: 01:06,06 (00:34,40), 150m: 01:42,44 (00:36,38), 200m: 02:17,53 (00:35,09)
11.
FINK Niklas2004 M
50m: 00:31,71, 100m: 01:07,09 (00:35,38), 150m: 01:42,90 (00:35,81), 200m: 02:17,73 (00:34,83)
12.
50m: 00:31,14, 100m: 01:05,48 (00:34,34), 150m: 01:41,98 (00:36,50), 200m: 02:17,80 (00:35,82)
13.
50m: 00:32,77, 100m: 01:10,14 (00:37,37), 150m: 01:49,37 (00:39,23), 200m: 02:27,15 (00:37,78)
14.
NEUß Joshua2004 M
50m: 00:34,29, 100m: 01:13,95 (00:39,66), 150m: 01:54,77 (00:40,82), 200m: 02:32,79 (00:38,02)
15.
STERN Erik2004 M
50m: 00:38,48, 100m: 01:24,06 (00:45,58), 150m: 02:11,81 (00:47,75), 200m: 02:53,12 (00:41,31)
Jahrgang 2003 und älter
1.
50m: 00:25,84, 100m: 00:55,11 (00:29,27), 150m: 01:24,32 (00:29,21), 200m: 01:53,90 (00:29,58)
2.
MATJE Philip1997 M
50m: 00:27,13, 100m: 00:56,56 (00:29,43), 150m: 01:27,09 (00:30,53), 200m: 01:57,88 (00:30,79)
3.
50m: 00:27,53, 100m: 00:57,25 (00:29,72), 150m: 01:28,27 (00:31,02), 200m: 01:58,46 (00:30,19)
4.
50m: 00:27,41, 100m: 00:57,53 (00:30,12), 150m: 01:28,79 (00:31,26), 200m: 02:01,37 (00:32,58)
5.
50m: 00:27,34, 100m: 00:58,50 (00:31,16), 150m: 01:29,86 (00:31,36), 200m: 02:02,80 (00:32,94)
6.
50m: 00:28,91, 100m: 01:00,31 (00:31,40), 150m: 01:32,92 (00:32,61), 200m: 02:03,23 (00:30,31)
7.
50m: 00:28,55, 100m: 01:00,36 (00:31,81), 150m: 01:33,10 (00:32,74), 200m: 02:04,92 (00:31,82)
8.
50m: 00:28,63, 100m: 01:00,78 (00:32,15), 150m: 01:34,14 (00:33,36), 200m: 02:05,25 (00:31,11)
9.
50m: 00:27,35, 100m: 00:59,22 (00:31,87), 150m: 01:32,60 (00:33,38), 200m: 02:05,43 (00:32,83)
9.
50m: 00:28,22, 100m: 01:00,65 (00:32,43), 150m: 01:33,49 (00:32,84), 200m: 02:05,43 (00:31,94)
11.
50m: 00:28,93, 100m: 01:00,71 (00:31,78), 150m: 01:33,16 (00:32,45), 200m: 02:05,72 (00:32,56)
12.
50m: 00:28,80, 100m: 01:01,25 (00:32,45), 150m: 01:34,25 (00:33,00), 200m: 02:05,95 (00:31,70)
13.
50m: 00:29,02, 100m: 01:01,30 (00:32,28), 150m: 01:34,39 (00:33,09), 200m: 02:06,81 (00:32,42)
14.
50m: 00:28,20, 100m: 01:01,24 (00:33,04), 150m: 01:35,46 (00:34,22), 200m: 02:07,12 (00:31,66)
15.
50m: 00:30,11, 100m: 01:02,21 (00:32,10), 150m: 01:34,59 (00:32,38), 200m: 02:07,91 (00:33,32)
16.
CHANG Thomas1999 M
50m: 00:29,32, 100m: 01:02,55 (00:33,23), 150m: 01:36,04 (00:33,49), 200m: 02:08,25 (00:32,21)
17.
KäSER Louis2002 M
50m: 00:31,07, 100m: 01:03,80 (00:32,73), 150m: 01:36,85 (00:33,05), 200m: 02:09,00 (00:32,15)
18.
50m: 00:29,11, 100m: 01:02,23 (00:33,12), 150m: 01:36,37 (00:34,14), 200m: 02:09,49 (00:33,12)
19.
50m: 00:30,19, 100m: 01:03,59 (00:33,40), 150m: 01:37,67 (00:34,08), 200m: 02:09,64 (00:31,97)
19.
DULITZ Tim2002 M
50m: 00:29,92, 100m: 01:03,40 (00:33,48), 150m: 01:37,05 (00:33,65), 200m: 02:09,64 (00:32,59)
21.
50m: 00:28,27, 100m: 00:59,42 (00:31,15), 150m: 01:33,69 (00:34,27), 200m: 02:10,02 (00:36,33)
22.
DONA' Ivan2000 M
50m: 00:29,71, 100m: 01:02,44 (00:32,73), 150m: 01:36,98 (00:34,54), 200m: 02:10,21 (00:33,23)
23.
50m: 00:30,60, 100m: 01:04,62 (00:34,02), 150m: 01:39,49 (00:34,87), 200m: 02:12,77 (00:33,28)
24.
50m: 00:31,13, 100m: 01:05,74 (00:34,61), 150m: 01:40,91 (00:35,17), 200m: 02:12,93 (00:32,02)
25.
50m: 00:30,35, 100m: 01:03,54 (00:33,19), 150m: 01:38,83 (00:35,29), 200m: 02:13,21 (00:34,38)
26.
KREWER Elija2000 M
50m: 00:30,73, 100m: 01:05,82 (00:35,09), 150m: 01:40,04 (00:34,22), 200m: 02:13,32 (00:33,28)
27.
50m: 00:30,21, 100m: 01:04,34 (00:34,13), 150m: 01:40,76 (00:36,42), 200m: 02:15,59 (00:34,83)
28.
50m: 00:31,12, 100m: 01:04,97 (00:33,85), 150m: 01:41,73 (00:36,76), 200m: 02:17,06 (00:35,33)
29.
50m: 00:31,22, 100m: 01:06,03 (00:34,81), 150m: 01:42,54 (00:36,51), 200m: 02:17,09 (00:34,55)
30.
HANNY Lukas2003 M
50m: 00:31,37, 100m: 01:06,27 (00:34,90), 150m: 01:43,37 (00:37,10), 200m: 02:18,59 (00:35,22)
31.
50m: 00:30,90, 100m: 01:06,03 (00:35,13), 150m: 01:42,12 (00:36,09), 200m: 02:18,79 (00:36,67)
32.
50m: 00:30,41, 100m: 01:06,37 (00:35,96), 150m: 01:43,42 (00:37,05), 200m: 02:20,35 (00:36,93)
33.
50m: 00:23,16, 100m: 01:05,51 (00:42,35), 150m: 01:46,99 (00:41,48), 200m: 02:26,83 (00:39,84)
34.
PUGH Julian2003 M
50m: 00:33,52, 100m: 01:11,60 (00:38,08), 150m: 01:51,49 (00:39,89), 200m: 02:30,43 (00:38,94)