United World Games 2019 (Jun 21 to 23, 2019) - Hallenbad Klagenfurt

You are here: Meets > United World Games 2019 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 16 - 200m Breaststroke Men (Timed)
Jahrgang 2001/2002
1.
50m: 00:35,00, 100m: 01:13,57 (00:38,57), 150m: 01:53,58 (00:40,01), 200m: 02:34,24 (00:40,66)
2.
50m: 00:36,88, 100m: 01:18,27 (00:41,39), 150m: 02:00,93 (00:42,66), 200m: 02:44,08 (00:43,15)
3.
BAADER Aurel2002 M
50m: 00:39,65, 100m: 01:27,13 (00:47,48), 150m: 02:17,59 (00:50,46), 200m: 03:05,24 (00:47,65)
Jahrgang 2003/2004
1.
50m: 00:33,70, 100m: 01:11,87 (00:38,17), 150m: 01:50,32 (00:38,45), 200m: 02:28,12 (00:37,80)
2.
50m: 00:33,99, 100m: 01:12,24 (00:38,25), 150m: 01:51,39 (00:39,15), 200m: 02:30,41 (00:39,02)
3.
50m: 00:35,26, 100m: 01:15,46 (00:40,20), 150m: 01:56,15 (00:40,69), 200m: 02:36,32 (00:40,17)
4.
MüLLER Nils2003 M
50m: 00:36,97, 100m: 01:18,59 (00:41,62), 150m: 02:00,14 (00:41,55), 200m: 02:40,88 (00:40,74)
5.
URBAN Lucas2003 M
50m: 00:35,51, 100m: 01:17,03 (00:41,52), 150m: 01:59,39 (00:42,36), 200m: 02:41,26 (00:41,87)
6.
HEPPNER Finn2003 M
50m: 00:38,39, 100m: 01:21,90 (00:43,51), 150m: 02:07,21 (00:45,31), 200m: 02:53,12 (00:45,91)
7.
BAADER Linus2003 M
50m: 00:39,36, 100m: 01:25,93 (00:46,57), 150m: 02:15,12 (00:49,19), 200m: 03:02,48 (00:47,36)
Jahrgang 2005/2006
1.
50m: 00:35,13, 100m: 01:13,74 (00:38,61), 150m: 01:53,69 (00:39,95), 200m: 02:33,05 (00:39,36)
2.
HU Willie2006 M
50m: 00:37,97, 100m: 01:23,99 (00:46,02), 150m: 02:12,25 (00:48,26), 200m: 03:01,52 (00:49,27)
3.
50m: 00:40,58, 100m: 01:27,81 (00:47,23), 150m: 02:18,35 (00:50,54), 200m: 03:08,42 (00:50,07)
4.
MENDE Lenny2005 M
50m: 00:43,03, 100m: 01:34,43 (00:51,40), 150m: 02:25,94 (00:51,51), 200m: 03:18,36 (00:52,42)
5.
HAN Jin2006 M
50m: 00:46,54, 100m: 01:39,57 (00:53,03), 150m: 02:34,61 (00:55,04), 200m: 03:28,12 (00:53,51)
Jahrgang 2007/2008
1.
50m: 00:42,60, 100m: 01:31,43 (00:48,83), 150m: 02:21,21 (00:49,78), 200m: 03:11,65 (00:50,44)
2.
50m: 00:50,99, 100m: 01:47,90 (00:56,91), 150m: 02:46,67 (00:58,77), 200m: 03:45,86 (00:59,19)
3.
50m: 00:53,15, 100m: 01:52,35 (00:59,20), 150m: 02:52,51 (01:00,16), 200m: 03:50,79 (00:58,28)
4.
50m: 00:53,12, 100m: 01:53,11 (00:59,99), 150m: 02:54,99 (01:01,88), 200m: 03:54,16 (00:59,17)
5.
MENDE Jordi2007 M
50m: 00:56,90, 100m: 01:57,85 (01:00,95), 150m: 02:59,21 (01:01,36), 200m: 03:59,55 (01:00,34)
6.
CHENG Jeff2007 M
50m: 00:52,38, 100m: 01:54,65 (01:02,27), 150m: 02:57,13 (01:02,48), 200m: 04:00,68 (01:03,55)
7.
50m: 00:57,43, 100m: 02:02,47 (01:05,04), 150m: 03:09,44 (01:06,97), 200m: 04:15,07 (01:05,63)
Jahrgang 2009-2012
1.
GAJDOS Timur2009 M
50m: 00:43,43, 100m: 01:31,91 (00:48,48), 150m: 02:23,01 (00:51,10), 200m: 03:13,14 (00:50,13)
2.
BEETZ Milo2009 M
50m: 00:49,33, 100m: 01:46,72 (00:57,39), 150m: 02:43,96 (00:57,24), 200m: 03:39,48 (00:55,52)
3.
50m: 00:55,19, 100m: 01:56,48 (01:01,29), 150m: 02:58,35 (01:01,87), 200m: 03:58,05 (00:59,70)
4.
ROTH Anton2009 M
50m: 00:57,54, 100m: 02:02,18 (01:04,64), 150m: 03:06,72 (01:04,54), 200m: 04:09,01 (01:02,29)