NÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2019 - 2. Teil (Jun 29 to 30, 2019) - Akademiebad Wiener Neustadt

You are here: Meets > NÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2019 - 2. Teil > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 23 - 100m Brust Damen (Timed)
Allgemeine Klasse
1.
GABA Alberta2004 W
50m: 00:37,68, 100m: 01:19,38 (00:41,70)
2.
50m: 00:38,13, 100m: 01:19,45 (00:41,32)
3.
KOVACS Julia2002 W
50m: 00:37,84, 100m: 01:21,18 (00:43,34)
4.
LUTZ Sophie2002 W
50m: 00:38,50, 100m: 01:22,31 (00:43,81)
5.
50m: 00:38,32, 100m: 01:22,47 (00:44,15)
6.
50m: 00:40,22, 100m: 01:24,01 (00:43,79)
7.
50m: 00:40,06, 100m: 01:24,44 (00:44,38)
8.
ALARA Sarah2005 W
50m: 00:40,35, 100m: 01:24,85 (00:44,50)
9.
50m: 00:40,20, 100m: 01:26,00 (00:45,80)
10.
KOBAN Lisa2006 W
50m: 00:40,29, 100m: 01:27,22 (00:46,93)
11.
50m: 00:40,59, 100m: 01:27,75 (00:47,16)
12.
50m: 00:40,32, 100m: 01:28,41 (00:48,09)
13.
50m: 00:41,19, 100m: 01:28,45 (00:47,26)
14.
SPAUN Cara2005 W
50m: 00:41,97, 100m: 01:28,68 (00:46,71)
15.
50m: 00:42,89, 100m: 01:29,23 (00:46,34)
16.
50m: 00:41,40, 100m: 01:29,51 (00:48,11)
17.
PIRKO Lina2005 W
50m: 00:42,36, 100m: 01:29,72 (00:47,36)
18.
WALTNER Kaja2005 W
50m: 00:41,69, 100m: 01:29,92 (00:48,23)
19.
50m: 00:45,25, 100m: 01:36,41 (00:51,16)
20.
50m: 00:45,52, 100m: 01:36,45 (00:50,93)
21.
WöSS Lea2006 W
50m: 00:47,71, 100m: 01:40,97 (00:53,26)
22.
50m: 00:46,03, 100m: 01:41,22 (00:55,19)
23.
50m: 00:49,16, 100m: 01:41,42 (00:52,26)
24.
50m: 00:49,60, 100m: 01:46,00 (00:56,40)
25.
50m: 00:51,26, 100m: 01:53,78 (01:02,52)
Abgemeldet.
Junioren
1.
50m: 00:38,13, 100m: 01:19,45 (00:41,32)
2.
KOVACS Julia2002 W
50m: 00:37,84, 100m: 01:21,18 (00:43,34)
3.
LUTZ Sophie2002 W
50m: 00:38,50, 100m: 01:22,31 (00:43,81)
4.
50m: 00:40,22, 100m: 01:24,01 (00:43,79)
5.
50m: 00:41,19, 100m: 01:28,45 (00:47,26)
6.
50m: 00:51,26, 100m: 01:53,78 (01:02,52)
Jugend 3
1.
GABA Alberta2004 W
50m: 00:37,68, 100m: 01:19,38 (00:41,70)
2.
50m: 00:41,40, 100m: 01:29,51 (00:48,11)
Jugend 2
1.
50m: 00:38,32, 100m: 01:22,47 (00:44,15)
2.
50m: 00:40,06, 100m: 01:24,44 (00:44,38)
3.
ALARA Sarah2005 W
50m: 00:40,35, 100m: 01:24,85 (00:44,50)
4.
50m: 00:40,20, 100m: 01:26,00 (00:45,80)
5.
50m: 00:40,59, 100m: 01:27,75 (00:47,16)
6.
SPAUN Cara2005 W
50m: 00:41,97, 100m: 01:28,68 (00:46,71)
7.
50m: 00:42,89, 100m: 01:29,23 (00:46,34)
8.
PIRKO Lina2005 W
50m: 00:42,36, 100m: 01:29,72 (00:47,36)
9.
WALTNER Kaja2005 W
50m: 00:41,69, 100m: 01:29,92 (00:48,23)
10.
50m: 00:46,03, 100m: 01:41,22 (00:55,19)
11.
50m: 00:49,60, 100m: 01:46,00 (00:56,40)
Jugend 1
1.
KOBAN Lisa2006 W
50m: 00:40,29, 100m: 01:27,22 (00:46,93)
2.
50m: 00:40,32, 100m: 01:28,41 (00:48,09)
3.
50m: 00:45,25, 100m: 01:36,41 (00:51,16)
4.
50m: 00:45,52, 100m: 01:36,45 (00:50,93)
5.
WöSS Lea2006 W
50m: 00:47,71, 100m: 01:40,97 (00:53,26)
6.
50m: 00:49,16, 100m: 01:41,42 (00:52,26)
Abgemeldet.
Schüler 4
1.
50m: 00:44,46, 100m: 01:32,76 (00:48,30)
2.
STEGER Viola2007 W
50m: 00:44,23, 100m: 01:32,89 (00:48,66)
3.
KOCIC Anna2007 W
50m: 00:44,40, 100m: 01:33,18 (00:48,78)
4.
KüHN Helena2007 W
50m: 00:44,43, 100m: 01:34,18 (00:49,75)
5.
50m: 00:47,35, 100m: 01:37,37 (00:50,02)
6.
KöLBL Alice2007 W
50m: 00:46,68, 100m: 01:38,56 (00:51,88)
7.
50m: 00:49,43, 100m: 01:41,66 (00:52,23)
8.
50m: 00:50,03, 100m: 01:45,16 (00:55,13)
9.
50m: 00:54,23, 100m: 01:52,76 (00:58,53)
Schüler 3
1.
LANG Lara2008 W
50m: 00:44,75, 100m: 01:33,15 (00:48,40)
2.
50m: 00:45,07, 100m: 01:35,63 (00:50,56)
3.
50m: 00:47,51, 100m: 01:36,66 (00:49,15)
4.
50m: 00:47,31, 100m: 01:42,57 (00:55,26)
5.
HUMMER Anna2008 W
50m: 00:51,39, 100m: 01:48,13 (00:56,74)
6.
50m: 00:53,05, 100m: 01:51,47 (00:58,42)
7.
50m: 00:54,30, 100m: 01:52,92 (00:58,62)
8.
50m: 00:54,71, 100m: 01:57,28 (01:02,57)