NÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2019 - 2. Teil (Jun 29 to 30, 2019) - Akademiebad Wiener Neustadt

You are here: Meets > NÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2019 - 2. Teil > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 63 - 100m Freistil Damen (Timed)
Allgemeine Klasse
1.
GABA Alberta2004 W
50m: 00:29,80, 100m: 01:01,27 (00:31,47)
2.
RENNER Sina2006 W
50m: 00:31,26, 100m: 01:03,30 (00:32,04)
3.
LENZ Selina2003 W
50m: 00:30,89, 100m: 01:03,51 (00:32,62)
4.
SPAUN Cara2005 W
50m: 00:31,17, 100m: 01:04,09 (00:32,92)
5.
50m: 00:31,22, 100m: 01:04,46 (00:33,24)
6.
50m: 00:31,74, 100m: 01:05,25 (00:33,51)
7.
50m: 00:32,60, 100m: 01:05,67 (00:33,07)
8.
50m: 00:31,43, 100m: 01:06,06 (00:34,63)
9.
GABA Ketrina2006 W
50m: 00:32,93, 100m: 01:06,51 (00:33,58)
10.
50m: 00:32,53, 100m: 01:06,78 (00:34,25)
11.
50m: 00:32,62, 100m: 01:06,89 (00:34,27)
12.
50m: 00:32,93, 100m: 01:07,28 (00:34,35)
13.
50m: 00:32,80, 100m: 01:07,47 (00:34,67)
14.
50m: 00:32,81, 100m: 01:07,65 (00:34,84)
15.
50m: 00:32,46, 100m: 01:08,18 (00:35,72)
16.
50m: 00:32,59, 100m: 01:08,52 (00:35,93)
17.
50m: 00:33,45, 100m: 01:08,60 (00:35,15)
18.
50m: 00:33,48, 100m: 01:08,70 (00:35,22)
19.
50m: 00:33,18, 100m: 01:09,05 (00:35,87)
20.
50m: 00:33,32, 100m: 01:09,60 (00:36,28)
21.
50m: 00:33,32, 100m: 01:09,63 (00:36,31)
22.
SEDERL Anna2005 W
50m: 00:33,78, 100m: 01:09,76 (00:35,98)
23.
PIRKO Lina2005 W
50m: 00:33,54, 100m: 01:09,82 (00:36,28)
24.
50m: 00:34,04, 100m: 01:10,16 (00:36,12)
25.
50m: 00:33,98, 100m: 01:10,18 (00:36,20)
26.
GAJIC Sandra2004 W
50m: 00:34,16, 100m: 01:10,38 (00:36,22)
27.
KOBAN Lisa2006 W
50m: 00:33,90, 100m: 01:11,16 (00:37,26)
28.
50m: 00:33,19, 100m: 01:11,64 (00:38,45)
29.
KOVACS Julia2002 W
50m: 00:33,48, 100m: 01:11,86 (00:38,38)
30.
50m: 00:35,41, 100m: 01:12,34 (00:36,93)
31.
50m: 00:35,19, 100m: 01:13,26 (00:38,07)
32.
50m: 00:35,63, 100m: 01:13,54 (00:37,91)
33.
50m: 00:35,01, 100m: 01:13,64 (00:38,63)
34.
50m: 00:35,29, 100m: 01:13,95 (00:38,66)
35.
WALTNER Kaja2005 W
50m: 00:36,21, 100m: 01:15,09 (00:38,88)
36.
50m: 00:35,83, 100m: 01:16,78 (00:40,95)
37.
50m: 00:36,84, 100m: 01:17,23 (00:40,39)
38.
50m: 00:38,28, 100m: 01:18,88 (00:40,60)
39.
50m: 00:40,37, 100m: 01:23,44 (00:43,07)
MORDAX Clara2004 W
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Junioren
1.
LENZ Selina2003 W
50m: 00:30,89, 100m: 01:03,51 (00:32,62)
2.
50m: 00:31,74, 100m: 01:05,25 (00:33,51)
3.
50m: 00:32,60, 100m: 01:05,67 (00:33,07)
4.
50m: 00:31,43, 100m: 01:06,06 (00:34,63)
5.
50m: 00:32,62, 100m: 01:06,89 (00:34,27)
6.
50m: 00:32,81, 100m: 01:07,65 (00:34,84)
7.
50m: 00:33,32, 100m: 01:09,63 (00:36,31)
8.
50m: 00:33,19, 100m: 01:11,64 (00:38,45)
9.
KOVACS Julia2002 W
50m: 00:33,48, 100m: 01:11,86 (00:38,38)
Jugend 3
1.
GABA Alberta2004 W
50m: 00:29,80, 100m: 01:01,27 (00:31,47)
2.
50m: 00:33,98, 100m: 01:10,18 (00:36,20)
3.
GAJIC Sandra2004 W
50m: 00:34,16, 100m: 01:10,38 (00:36,22)
MORDAX Clara2004 W
Abgemeldet.
Jugend 2
1.
SPAUN Cara2005 W
50m: 00:31,17, 100m: 01:04,09 (00:32,92)
2.
50m: 00:31,22, 100m: 01:04,46 (00:33,24)
3.
50m: 00:32,53, 100m: 01:06,78 (00:34,25)
4.
50m: 00:32,46, 100m: 01:08,18 (00:35,72)
5.
50m: 00:33,32, 100m: 01:09,60 (00:36,28)
6.
SEDERL Anna2005 W
50m: 00:33,78, 100m: 01:09,76 (00:35,98)
7.
PIRKO Lina2005 W
50m: 00:33,54, 100m: 01:09,82 (00:36,28)
8.
50m: 00:34,04, 100m: 01:10,16 (00:36,12)
9.
50m: 00:35,41, 100m: 01:12,34 (00:36,93)
10.
50m: 00:35,19, 100m: 01:13,26 (00:38,07)
11.
50m: 00:35,01, 100m: 01:13,64 (00:38,63)
12.
50m: 00:35,29, 100m: 01:13,95 (00:38,66)
13.
WALTNER Kaja2005 W
50m: 00:36,21, 100m: 01:15,09 (00:38,88)
14.
50m: 00:35,83, 100m: 01:16,78 (00:40,95)
15.
50m: 00:36,84, 100m: 01:17,23 (00:40,39)
16.
50m: 00:40,37, 100m: 01:23,44 (00:43,07)
Abgemeldet.
Jugend 1
1.
RENNER Sina2006 W
50m: 00:31,26, 100m: 01:03,30 (00:32,04)
2.
GABA Ketrina2006 W
50m: 00:32,93, 100m: 01:06,51 (00:33,58)
3.
50m: 00:32,93, 100m: 01:07,28 (00:34,35)
4.
50m: 00:32,59, 100m: 01:08,52 (00:35,93)
5.
50m: 00:33,45, 100m: 01:08,60 (00:35,15)
6.
50m: 00:33,48, 100m: 01:08,70 (00:35,22)
7.
50m: 00:33,18, 100m: 01:09,05 (00:35,87)
8.
KOBAN Lisa2006 W
50m: 00:33,90, 100m: 01:11,16 (00:37,26)
9.
50m: 00:35,63, 100m: 01:13,54 (00:37,91)
10.
50m: 00:38,28, 100m: 01:18,88 (00:40,60)
Abgemeldet.
Schüler 4
1.
50m: 00:34,07, 100m: 01:10,00 (00:35,93)
2.
50m: 00:35,05, 100m: 01:11,38 (00:36,33)
3.
50m: 00:35,20, 100m: 01:12,45 (00:37,25)
4.
STEGER Viola2007 W
50m: 00:35,49, 100m: 01:12,91 (00:37,42)
5.
KOCIC Anna2007 W
50m: 00:34,81, 100m: 01:14,36 (00:39,55)
6.
50m: 00:35,84, 100m: 01:14,68 (00:38,84)
7.
50m: 00:36,20, 100m: 01:15,31 (00:39,11)
8.
KöLBL Alice2007 W
50m: 00:36,55, 100m: 01:15,94 (00:39,39)
9.
50m: 00:39,21, 100m: 01:21,20 (00:41,99)
10.
SEDERL Luise2007 W
50m: 00:39,70, 100m: 01:24,69 (00:44,99)
11.
50m: 00:43,80, 100m: 01:36,18 (00:52,38)
Schüler 3
1.
50m: 00:33,92, 100m: 01:11,61 (00:37,69)
2.
LANG Lara2008 W
50m: 00:34,90, 100m: 01:11,76 (00:36,86)
3.
50m: 00:36,08, 100m: 01:13,78 (00:37,70)
4.
50m: 00:36,61, 100m: 01:16,08 (00:39,47)
5.
50m: 00:37,39, 100m: 01:18,48 (00:41,09)
6.
50m: 00:37,71, 100m: 01:18,51 (00:40,80)
7.
50m: 00:38,39, 100m: 01:21,61 (00:43,22)
8.
50m: 00:39,22, 100m: 01:21,79 (00:42,57)
9.
HUMMER Anna2008 W
50m: 00:40,53, 100m: 01:27,37 (00:46,84)
10.
50m: 00:41,30, 100m: 01:27,76 (00:46,46)
DOMESLE Lena2008 W
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.