ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2019 (Apr 06, 2019) - Johann-Brandl-Gasse 23, 8605, Kapfenberg

You are here: Meets > ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2019 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 7 - 100m Freistil Damen (Timed)
Schülerklasse 1
1.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:37,49, 100m: 01:20,69 (00:43,20)
2.
SAIGER Klara2010 W
50m: 00:45,36, 100m: 01:36,58 (00:51,22)
3.
50m: 00:48,03, 100m: 01:38,60 (00:50,57)
4.
50m: 00:58,82, 100m: 02:01,23 (01:02,41)
Schülerklasse 2
1.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:48,16, 100m: 01:45,80 (00:57,64)
Schülerklasse 3
1.
PAIER Laura2008 W
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,91, 100m: 01:08,58 (00:35,67)
2.
SKOFF Sofia2008 W
RT +0.96 50m: 00:40,44, 100m: 01:24,25 (00:43,81)
3.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:40,62, 100m: 01:24,35 (00:43,73)
4.
RT +0.96 50m: 00:39,78, 100m: 01:24,56 (00:44,78)
5.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:40,30, 100m: 01:24,80 (00:44,50)
6.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:45,88, 100m: 01:35,23 (00:49,35)
Abgemeldet.
Schülerklasse 4
1.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:32,67, 100m: 01:08,15 (00:35,48)
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:33,83, 100m: 01:11,46 (00:37,63)
3.
JUS Eva2007 W
RT +0.81 50m: 00:34,43, 100m: 01:11,94 (00:37,51)
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:37,40, 100m: 01:16,88 (00:39,48)
5.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:38,49, 100m: 01:20,06 (00:41,57)
6.
50m: 00:37,70, 100m: 01:20,15 (00:42,45)
7.
RT +0.99 50m: 00:42,94, 100m: 01:28,32 (00:45,38)
Jugendklasse 1
1.
RT +0.99 50m: 00:35,28, 100m: 01:13,92 (00:38,64)
2.
BAUER Iris2006 W
RT +0.80 50m: 00:35,81, 100m: 01:14,66 (00:38,85)
3.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:35,85, 100m: 01:14,91 (00:39,06)
4.
RT +0.94 50m: 00:39,51, 100m: 01:24,62 (00:45,11)
5.
RT +0.90 50m: 00:42,52, 100m: 01:31,06 (00:48,54)
Jugendklasse 2
1.
PAIER Linda2005 W
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,56, 100m: 01:02,98 (00:32,42)
2.
EGGER Denise2005 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,62, 100m: 01:07,27 (00:35,65)
3.
DEXL Emma2005 W
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,36, 100m: 01:10,66 (00:36,30)
4.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:33,95, 100m: 01:11,75 (00:37,80)
5.
PERZ Kristin2005 W
RT +0.86 50m: 00:37,55, 100m: 01:20,59 (00:43,04)
Abgemeldet.
THEIßL Lena2005 W
11:04 SW 4.4 Start vor dem Startsignal
Jugendklasse 3
1.
CHAPMAN Zoe2004 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,71, 100m: 01:10,35 (00:36,64)
2.
VASIC Maria2004 W
RT +0.80 50m: 00:32,67, 100m: 01:11,24 (00:38,57)
3.
RT +0.92 50m: 00:34,91, 100m: 01:12,58 (00:37,67)
4.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:36,80, 100m: 01:18,01 (00:41,21)
Juniorenklasse
1.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:30,32, 100m: 01:01,55 (00:31,23)
2.
STEFAN Laura2001 W
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,21, 100m: 01:02,54 (00:32,33)
3.
WERBER Lena2002 W
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,07, 100m: 01:04,38 (00:33,31)
4.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:32,96, 100m: 01:07,92 (00:34,96)
5.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:33,03, 100m: 01:08,62 (00:35,59)
6.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:33,77, 100m: 01:10,19 (00:36,42)
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Allgemeine Klasse
1.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:33,94, 100m: 01:12,03 (00:38,09)
2.
RT +0.96 50m: 00:37,69, 100m: 01:17,83 (00:40,14)