7. International Walter Mörtl Memorial (May 25, 2019) - Stadionbad Wolfsberg

You are here: Meets > 7. International Walter Mörtl Memorial > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 6 - 100m Rücken Herren (Timed)
Schüler III
1.
MARKAC Nik2009 M
RT +0.71 50m: 00:41,19, 100m: 01:24,53 (00:43,34)
2.
KAJAN Maxim2009 M
RT +0.88 50m: 00:43,12, 100m: 01:29,04 (00:45,92)
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:44,20, 100m: 01:32,13 (00:47,93)
4.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:47,28, 100m: 01:35,26 (00:47,98)
5.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:49,66, 100m: 01:42,80 (00:53,14)
6.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:50,77, 100m: 01:43,50 (00:52,73)
7.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:51,08, 100m: 01:46,69 (00:55,61)
8.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:54,48, 100m: 01:50,62 (00:56,14)
Schüler II
1.
VEJNOVIC Rok2008 M
RT +0.68 50m: 00:37,86, 100m: 01:18,77 (00:40,91)
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:38,90, 100m: 01:20,29 (00:41,39)
3.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:39,02, 100m: 01:20,62 (00:41,60)
4.
RT +01.09 50m: 00:40,11, 100m: 01:22,07 (00:41,96)
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:40,38, 100m: 01:22,44 (00:42,06)
6.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:39,52, 100m: 01:22,78 (00:43,26)
7.
RT +0.99 50m: 00:41,18, 100m: 01:23,32 (00:42,14)
8.
BENA Ondrej2008 M
RT +0.82 50m: 00:41,61, 100m: 01:23,34 (00:41,73)
9.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:40,81, 100m: 01:24,05 (00:43,24)
10.
KLEIN Max2007 M
RT +0.92 50m: 00:42,49, 100m: 01:25,98 (00:43,49)
11.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:42,96, 100m: 01:26,66 (00:43,70)
12.
KEREKES Mate2008 M
RT +0.83 50m: 00:42,33, 100m: 01:26,71 (00:44,38)
13.
RT +0.92 50m: 00:42,28, 100m: 01:26,78 (00:44,50)
14.
HUBER Kilian2007 M
RT +0.98 50m: 00:42,65, 100m: 01:27,40 (00:44,75)
15.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:42,95, 100m: 01:27,44 (00:44,49)
16.
HUBER Adrian2007 M
RT +0.76 50m: 00:43,87, 100m: 01:30,17 (00:46,30)
17.
PANIC Nal2007 M
RT +0.84 50m: 00:43,94, 100m: 01:30,92 (00:46,98)
18.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:45,56, 100m: 01:31,08 (00:45,52)
19.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:43,81, 100m: 01:31,62 (00:47,81)
20.
RT +0.92 50m: 00:43,46, 100m: 01:31,76 (00:48,30)
21.
RT +01.01 50m: 00:45,82, 100m: 01:32,35 (00:46,53)
22.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:45,45, 100m: 01:32,88 (00:47,43)
23.
DEXL Xaver2007 M
RT +0.65 50m: 00:44,48, 100m: 01:33,04 (00:48,56)
24.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:46,49, 100m: 01:34,40 (00:47,91)
25.
SIXT Frank2007 M
RT +0.79 50m: 00:49,30, 100m: 01:36,06 (00:46,76)
26.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:45,84, 100m: 01:37,33 (00:51,49)
27.
JUSTIN Miha2007 M
RT +0.85 50m: 00:47,88, 100m: 01:37,96 (00:50,08)
28.
SEBáN Adam2008 M
RT +0.82 50m: 00:48,33, 100m: 01:38,78 (00:50,45)
29.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:48,30, 100m: 01:38,87 (00:50,57)
30.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:48,99, 100m: 01:42,19 (00:53,20)
31.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:51,51, 100m: 01:42,23 (00:50,72)
32.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:49,69, 100m: 01:43,93 (00:54,24)
33.
WELZ Martin2008 M
RT +0.64 50m: 00:50,44, 100m: 01:45,34 (00:54,90)
34.
RT +0.99 50m: 00:52,53, 100m: 01:47,62 (00:55,09)
35.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:51,81, 100m: 01:47,75 (00:55,94)
36.
RT +0.98 50m: 00:53,40, 100m: 01:57,26 (01:03,86)
37.
RT +0.81 50m: 01:01,03, 100m: 01:59,80 (00:58,77)
38.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:57,57, 100m: 02:07,19 (01:09,62)
Abgemeldet.
Schüler I
1.
PREBIL Jakob2005 M
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,61, 100m: 01:07,69 (00:34,08)
2.
SLANA Bor2005 M
RT +01.08 50m: 00:33,55, 100m: 01:08,38 (00:34,83)
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,34, 100m: 01:10,31 (00:36,97)
4.
FRICK Felix2005 M
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,83, 100m: 01:14,30 (00:38,47)
5.
RT +0.90 50m: 00:36,41, 100m: 01:15,23 (00:38,82)
6.
PETRIC Lovro2005 M
RT +0.92 50m: 00:36,55, 100m: 01:15,29 (00:38,74)
7.
PETERLIN Nik2006 M
RT +0.78 50m: 00:37,72, 100m: 01:15,53 (00:37,81)
8.
GRüN Max2006 M
RT +0.74 50m: 00:37,27, 100m: 01:18,49 (00:41,22)
9.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:37,83, 100m: 01:19,63 (00:41,80)
10.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:41,07, 100m: 01:24,34 (00:43,27)
11.
STUPAR Tevz2006 M
RT +0.81 50m: 00:42,13, 100m: 01:25,63 (00:43,50)
12.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:42,26, 100m: 01:26,27 (00:44,01)
13.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:42,43, 100m: 01:26,51 (00:44,08)
14.
RT +0.95 50m: 00:43,69, 100m: 01:29,51 (00:45,82)
15.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:44,54, 100m: 01:32,04 (00:47,50)
16.
RT +01.02 50m: 00:46,33, 100m: 01:32,99 (00:46,66)
17.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:47,19, 100m: 01:38,17 (00:50,98)
BERNASCH Max2005 M
Abgemeldet.
ENDER Jonas2006 M
Abgemeldet.
VODUSEK Tian2006 M
Abgemeldet.
Jugend
1.
KOROS Anze2003 M
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,44, 100m: 01:04,10 (00:32,66)
2.
HOFER Daniel2004 M
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,91, 100m: 01:04,90 (00:32,99)
3.
KAML Kilian2004 M
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,53, 100m: 01:07,74 (00:35,21)
4.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,27, 100m: 01:09,93 (00:36,66)
5.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:35,28, 100m: 01:11,73 (00:36,45)
6.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:36,16, 100m: 01:12,87 (00:36,71)
7.
BOGDAN Domen2003 M
RT +0.70 50m: 00:34,35, 100m: 01:12,92 (00:38,57)
8.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:36,34, 100m: 01:18,06 (00:41,72)
9.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:41,64, 100m: 01:27,58 (00:45,94)
Abgemeldet.
Junioren II
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,51, 100m: 01:07,08 (00:34,57)
2.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,46, 100m: 01:07,39 (00:35,93)
3.
RT +0.93 50m: 00:33,25, 100m: 01:09,94 (00:36,69)
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:35,18, 100m: 01:12,10 (00:36,92)
Abgemeldet.
Junioren I
1.
REISER Marco2000 M
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,56, 100m: 01:01,49 (00:29,93)
KNWC 2007-2008
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:38,90, 100m: 01:20,29 (00:41,39)
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:40,81, 100m: 01:24,05 (00:43,24)
3.
KEREKES Mate2008 M
RT +0.83 50m: 00:42,33, 100m: 01:26,71 (00:44,38)
4.
RT +0.92 50m: 00:42,28, 100m: 01:26,78 (00:44,50)
5.
HUBER Kilian2007 M
RT +0.98 50m: 00:42,65, 100m: 01:27,40 (00:44,75)
6.
HUBER Adrian2007 M
RT +0.76 50m: 00:43,87, 100m: 01:30,17 (00:46,30)
7.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:45,56, 100m: 01:31,08 (00:45,52)
8.
RT +0.92 50m: 00:43,46, 100m: 01:31,76 (00:48,30)
9.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:46,49, 100m: 01:34,40 (00:47,91)
10.
SIXT Frank2007 M
RT +0.79 50m: 00:49,30, 100m: 01:36,06 (00:46,76)
11.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:45,84, 100m: 01:37,33 (00:51,49)
12.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:48,99, 100m: 01:42,19 (00:53,20)
13.
WELZ Martin2008 M
RT +0.64 50m: 00:50,44, 100m: 01:45,34 (00:54,90)
14.
RT +0.98 50m: 00:53,40, 100m: 01:57,26 (01:03,86)
15.
RT +0.81 50m: 01:01,03, 100m: 01:59,80 (00:58,77)
16.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:57,57, 100m: 02:07,19 (01:09,62)
Abgemeldet.
KNWC 2005-2006
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,34, 100m: 01:10,31 (00:36,97)
2.
GRüN Max2006 M
RT +0.74 50m: 00:37,27, 100m: 01:18,49 (00:41,22)
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:41,07, 100m: 01:24,34 (00:43,27)
4.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:42,26, 100m: 01:26,27 (00:44,01)
5.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:42,43, 100m: 01:26,51 (00:44,08)
6.
RT +0.95 50m: 00:43,69, 100m: 01:29,51 (00:45,82)
7.
RT +01.02 50m: 00:46,33, 100m: 01:32,99 (00:46,66)
8.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:47,19, 100m: 01:38,17 (00:50,98)
Abgemeldet.
KNWC 2003-2004
1.
KAML Kilian2004 M
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,53, 100m: 01:07,74 (00:35,21)
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,27, 100m: 01:09,93 (00:36,66)
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:36,16, 100m: 01:12,87 (00:36,71)
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:36,34, 100m: 01:18,06 (00:41,72)
Abgemeldet.