7. International Walter Mörtl Memorial (May 25, 2019) - Stadionbad Wolfsberg

You are here: Meets > 7. International Walter Mörtl Memorial > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 12 - 200m Freistil Herren (Timed)
Schüler III
1.
KAJAN Maxim2009 M
50m: 00:37,38, 100m: 01:21,35 (00:43,97), 150m: 02:05,07 (00:43,72), 200m: 02:48,36 (00:43,29)
2.
50m: 00:38,83, 100m: 01:25,76 (00:46,93), 150m: 02:13,29 (00:47,53), 200m: 02:58,00 (00:44,71)
3.
50m: 00:40,33, 100m: 01:27,92 (00:47,59), 150m: 02:13,74 (00:45,82), 200m: 02:58,66 (00:44,92)
4.
SEKELY Ján2010 M
50m: 00:43,37, 100m: 01:33,81 (00:50,44), 150m: 02:25,19 (00:51,38), 200m: 03:14,73 (00:49,54)
5.
50m: 00:52,07, 100m: 01:48,69 (00:56,62), 150m: 02:45,01 (00:56,32), 200m: 03:40,26 (00:55,25)
Schüler II
1.
50m: 00:34,18, 100m: 01:11,08 (00:36,90), 150m: 01:49,08 (00:38,00), 200m: 02:25,91 (00:36,83)
2.
50m: 00:33,52, 100m: 01:12,14 (00:38,62), 150m: 01:51,43 (00:39,29), 200m: 02:28,47 (00:37,04)
3.
50m: 00:34,46, 100m: 01:13,29 (00:38,83), 150m: 01:53,98 (00:40,69), 200m: 02:28,89 (00:34,91)
4.
50m: 00:34,57, 100m: 01:13,43 (00:38,86), 150m: 01:54,22 (00:40,79), 200m: 02:33,52 (00:39,30)
5.
50m: 00:35,90, 100m: 01:16,91 (00:41,01), 150m: 01:59,14 (00:42,23), 200m: 02:37,68 (00:38,54)
6.
50m: 00:36,42, 100m: 01:19,20 (00:42,78), 150m: 01:59,97 (00:40,77), 200m: 02:37,81 (00:37,84)
7.
HUBER Kilian2007 M
RT +0.49 50m: 00:35,95, 100m: 01:16,70 (00:40,75), 150m: 01:58,79 (00:42,09), 200m: 02:38,20 (00:39,41)
8.
50m: 00:37,39, 100m: 01:18,74 (00:41,35), 150m: 02:01,19 (00:42,45), 200m: 02:40,88 (00:39,69)
9.
50m: 00:35,07, 100m: 01:16,66 (00:41,59), 150m: 01:59,53 (00:42,87), 200m: 02:42,72 (00:43,19)
10.
KEREKES Mate2008 M
50m: 00:39,26, 100m: 01:21,79 (00:42,53), 150m: 02:04,84 (00:43,05), 200m: 02:45,27 (00:40,43)
11.
HUBER Adrian2007 M
50m: 00:37,69, 100m: 01:22,58 (00:44,89), 150m: 02:07,62 (00:45,04), 200m: 02:51,12 (00:43,50)
12.
50m: 00:40,44, 100m: 01:24,76 (00:44,32), 150m: 02:09,78 (00:45,02), 200m: 02:52,19 (00:42,41)
13.
SEBáN Adam2008 M
50m: 00:40,75, 100m: 01:28,24 (00:47,49), 150m: 02:14,53 (00:46,29), 200m: 03:00,09 (00:45,56)
14.
50m: 00:44,94, 100m: 01:33,23 (00:48,29), 150m: 02:22,71 (00:49,48), 200m: 03:06,89 (00:44,18)
15.
50m: 00:40,96, 100m: 01:28,75 (00:47,79), 150m: 02:18,91 (00:50,16), 200m: 03:07,89 (00:48,98)
16.
50m: 00:40,69, 100m: 01:29,39 (00:48,70), 150m: 02:21,70 (00:52,31), 200m: 03:08,33 (00:46,63)
17.
MUSIC Ammar2008 M
50m: 00:42,79, 100m: 01:33,81 (00:51,02), 150m: 02:25,12 (00:51,31), 200m: 03:11,34 (00:46,22)
18.
50m: 00:46,79, 100m: 01:36,20 (00:49,41), 150m: 02:26,97 (00:50,77), 200m: 03:12,26 (00:45,29)
19.
50m: 00:44,36, 100m: 01:37,28 (00:52,92), 150m: 02:28,37 (00:51,09), 200m: 03:16,01 (00:47,64)
20.
SIXT Frank2007 M
50m: 00:47,79, 100m: 01:40,21 (00:52,42), 150m: 02:33,31 (00:53,10), 200m: 03:19,38 (00:46,07)
21.
WELZ Martin2008 M
50m: 00:47,83, 100m: 01:46,44 (00:58,61), 150m: 02:46,87 (01:00,43), 200m: 03:39,72 (00:52,85)
22.
50m: 00:47,07, 100m: 01:46,96 (00:59,89), 150m: 02:48,91 (01:01,95), 200m: 03:42,82 (00:53,91)
23.
50m: 00:53,01, 100m: 01:54,22 (01:01,21), 150m: 02:57,58 (01:03,36), 200m: 03:54,85 (00:57,27)
Schüler I
1.
PETERLIN Nik2006 M
50m: 00:33,29, 100m: 01:09,12 (00:35,83), 150m: 01:44,62 (00:35,50), 200m: 02:18,43 (00:33,81)
2.
50m: 00:31,55, 100m: 01:06,95 (00:35,40), 150m: 01:43,24 (00:36,29), 200m: 02:18,68 (00:35,44)
3.
SCHLAUER Din2005 M
50m: 00:32,18, 100m: 01:09,03 (00:36,85), 150m: 01:46,18 (00:37,15), 200m: 02:20,01 (00:33,83)
4.
50m: 00:33,56, 100m: 01:10,43 (00:36,87), 150m: 01:49,09 (00:38,66), 200m: 02:24,21 (00:35,12)
5.
RAINER Jonas2005 M
50m: 00:34,33, 100m: 01:11,49 (00:37,16), 150m: 01:49,52 (00:38,03), 200m: 02:25,99 (00:36,47)
6.
50m: 00:33,35, 100m: 01:11,25 (00:37,90), 150m: 01:50,16 (00:38,91), 200m: 02:27,02 (00:36,86)
7.
ZMAGAJ Nace2006 M
50m: 00:34,63, 100m: 01:13,91 (00:39,28), 150m: 01:53,66 (00:39,75), 200m: 02:29,57 (00:35,91)
8.
50m: 00:34,78, 100m: 01:14,01 (00:39,23), 150m: 01:54,97 (00:40,96), 200m: 02:34,58 (00:39,61)
9.
GRüN Max2006 M
50m: 00:34,36, 100m: 01:14,05 (00:39,69), 150m: 01:56,19 (00:42,14), 200m: 02:37,12 (00:40,93)
10.
50m: 00:38,30, 100m: 01:21,19 (00:42,89), 150m: 02:03,77 (00:42,58), 200m: 02:41,57 (00:37,80)
11.
50m: 00:38,57, 100m: 01:21,17 (00:42,60), 150m: 02:03,49 (00:42,32), 200m: 02:43,51 (00:40,02)
12.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:38,18, 100m: 01:20,58 (00:42,40), 150m: 02:04,29 (00:43,71), 200m: 02:46,91 (00:42,62)
13.
50m: 00:39,07, 100m: 01:23,88 (00:44,81), 150m: 02:08,35 (00:44,47), 200m: 02:51,10 (00:42,75)
14.
50m: 00:44,06, 100m: 01:34,03 (00:49,97), 150m: 02:26,68 (00:52,65), 200m: 03:18,08 (00:51,40)
Abgemeldet.
Jugend
1.
HORVATH Mark2004 M
50m: 00:28,26, 100m: 00:58,63 (00:30,37), 150m: 01:30,49 (00:31,86), 200m: 02:00,42 (00:29,93)
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,02, 100m: 00:59,75 (00:30,73), 150m: 01:31,72 (00:31,97), 200m: 02:03,60 (00:31,88)
3.
STELE Gasper2004 M
50m: 00:30,09, 100m: 01:03,22 (00:33,13), 150m: 01:36,84 (00:33,62), 200m: 02:09,28 (00:32,44)
4.
50m: 00:30,30, 100m: 01:03,63 (00:33,33), 150m: 01:37,47 (00:33,84), 200m: 02:09,73 (00:32,26)
5.
FESSL Jan2003 M
50m: 00:30,29, 100m: 01:04,54 (00:34,25), 150m: 01:39,67 (00:35,13), 200m: 02:14,18 (00:34,51)
6.
KAML Kilian2004 M
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,25, 100m: 01:05,53 (00:34,28), 150m: 01:40,63 (00:35,10), 200m: 02:15,02 (00:34,39)
7.
HOFER Daniel2004 M
RT +0.82 50m: 00:30,46, 100m: 01:04,66 (00:34,20), 150m: 01:40,91 (00:36,25), 200m: 02:16,35 (00:35,44)
8.
KOKOT Jan2003 M
50m: 00:30,99, 100m: 01:05,28 (00:34,29), 150m: 01:40,76 (00:35,48), 200m: 02:16,47 (00:35,71)
9.
50m: 00:31,46, 100m: 01:07,34 (00:35,88), 150m: 01:44,24 (00:36,90), 200m: 02:20,11 (00:35,87)
10.
50m: 00:33,32, 100m: 01:10,24 (00:36,92), 150m: 01:47,70 (00:37,46), 200m: 02:24,75 (00:37,05)
11.
50m: 00:33,17, 100m: 01:10,95 (00:37,78), 150m: 01:50,62 (00:39,67), 200m: 02:29,63 (00:39,01)
12.
50m: 00:33,73, 100m: 01:12,73 (00:39,00), 150m: 01:53,36 (00:40,63), 200m: 02:33,76 (00:40,40)
13.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:35,50, 100m: 01:16,82 (00:41,32), 150m: 02:01,31 (00:44,49), 200m: 02:44,05 (00:42,74)
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
WOLF Marco2003 M
Abgemeldet.
Junioren II
1.
KLICNIK Jan2001 M
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,73, 100m: 00:58,42 (00:30,69), 150m: 01:29,07 (00:30,65), 200m: 02:00,64 (00:31,57)
2.
DEXL Oscar2002 M
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,08, 100m: 00:58,90 (00:31,82), 150m: 01:32,08 (00:33,18), 200m: 02:04,10 (00:32,02)
3.
RT +0.47 50m: 00:29,13, 100m: 01:02,05 (00:32,92), 150m: 01:35,58 (00:33,53), 200m: 02:08,46 (00:32,88)
4.
50m: 00:29,22, 100m: 01:02,38 (00:33,16), 150m: 01:35,97 (00:33,59), 200m: 02:09,10 (00:33,13)
5.
50m: 00:32,91, 100m: 01:09,62 (00:36,71), 150m: 01:46,49 (00:36,87), 200m: 02:22,43 (00:35,94)
6.
50m: 00:32,74, 100m: 01:09,82 (00:37,08), 150m: 01:49,84 (00:40,02), 200m: 02:30,45 (00:40,61)
Abgemeldet.
Junioren I
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,81, 100m: 00:58,71 (00:30,90), 150m: 01:31,73 (00:33,02), 200m: 02:05,42 (00:33,69)
2.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:29,48, 100m: 01:02,09 (00:32,61), 150m: 01:36,46 (00:34,37), 200m: 02:11,37 (00:34,91)
Allgemeine Klasse
1.
RUPP Marco1998 M
RT +0.51 50m: 00:29,68, 100m: 01:01,83 (00:32,15), 150m: 01:35,75 (00:33,92), 200m: 02:08,45 (00:32,70)
KNWC 2007-2008
1.
50m: 00:34,46, 100m: 01:13,29 (00:38,83), 150m: 01:53,98 (00:40,69), 200m: 02:28,89 (00:34,91)
2.
50m: 00:35,90, 100m: 01:16,91 (00:41,01), 150m: 01:59,14 (00:42,23), 200m: 02:37,68 (00:38,54)
3.
HUBER Kilian2007 M
RT +0.49 50m: 00:35,95, 100m: 01:16,70 (00:40,75), 150m: 01:58,79 (00:42,09), 200m: 02:38,20 (00:39,41)
4.
50m: 00:35,07, 100m: 01:16,66 (00:41,59), 150m: 01:59,53 (00:42,87), 200m: 02:42,72 (00:43,19)
5.
KEREKES Mate2008 M
50m: 00:39,26, 100m: 01:21,79 (00:42,53), 150m: 02:04,84 (00:43,05), 200m: 02:45,27 (00:40,43)
6.
HUBER Adrian2007 M
50m: 00:37,69, 100m: 01:22,58 (00:44,89), 150m: 02:07,62 (00:45,04), 200m: 02:51,12 (00:43,50)
7.
50m: 00:40,44, 100m: 01:24,76 (00:44,32), 150m: 02:09,78 (00:45,02), 200m: 02:52,19 (00:42,41)
8.
50m: 00:44,94, 100m: 01:33,23 (00:48,29), 150m: 02:22,71 (00:49,48), 200m: 03:06,89 (00:44,18)
9.
50m: 00:40,96, 100m: 01:28,75 (00:47,79), 150m: 02:18,91 (00:50,16), 200m: 03:07,89 (00:48,98)
10.
50m: 00:40,69, 100m: 01:29,39 (00:48,70), 150m: 02:21,70 (00:52,31), 200m: 03:08,33 (00:46,63)
11.
MUSIC Ammar2008 M
50m: 00:42,79, 100m: 01:33,81 (00:51,02), 150m: 02:25,12 (00:51,31), 200m: 03:11,34 (00:46,22)
12.
50m: 00:46,79, 100m: 01:36,20 (00:49,41), 150m: 02:26,97 (00:50,77), 200m: 03:12,26 (00:45,29)
13.
SIXT Frank2007 M
50m: 00:47,79, 100m: 01:40,21 (00:52,42), 150m: 02:33,31 (00:53,10), 200m: 03:19,38 (00:46,07)
14.
WELZ Martin2008 M
50m: 00:47,83, 100m: 01:46,44 (00:58,61), 150m: 02:46,87 (01:00,43), 200m: 03:39,72 (00:52,85)
15.
50m: 00:47,07, 100m: 01:46,96 (00:59,89), 150m: 02:48,91 (01:01,95), 200m: 03:42,82 (00:53,91)
16.
50m: 00:53,01, 100m: 01:54,22 (01:01,21), 150m: 02:57,58 (01:03,36), 200m: 03:54,85 (00:57,27)
KNWC 2005-2006
1.
50m: 00:31,55, 100m: 01:06,95 (00:35,40), 150m: 01:43,24 (00:36,29), 200m: 02:18,68 (00:35,44)
2.
50m: 00:34,78, 100m: 01:14,01 (00:39,23), 150m: 01:54,97 (00:40,96), 200m: 02:34,58 (00:39,61)
3.
GRüN Max2006 M
50m: 00:34,36, 100m: 01:14,05 (00:39,69), 150m: 01:56,19 (00:42,14), 200m: 02:37,12 (00:40,93)
4.
50m: 00:38,30, 100m: 01:21,19 (00:42,89), 150m: 02:03,77 (00:42,58), 200m: 02:41,57 (00:37,80)
5.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:38,18, 100m: 01:20,58 (00:42,40), 150m: 02:04,29 (00:43,71), 200m: 02:46,91 (00:42,62)
6.
50m: 00:39,07, 100m: 01:23,88 (00:44,81), 150m: 02:08,35 (00:44,47), 200m: 02:51,10 (00:42,75)
7.
50m: 00:44,06, 100m: 01:34,03 (00:49,97), 150m: 02:26,68 (00:52,65), 200m: 03:18,08 (00:51,40)
Abgemeldet.
KNWC 2003-2004
1.
HORVATH Mark2004 M
50m: 00:28,26, 100m: 00:58,63 (00:30,37), 150m: 01:30,49 (00:31,86), 200m: 02:00,42 (00:29,93)
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,02, 100m: 00:59,75 (00:30,73), 150m: 01:31,72 (00:31,97), 200m: 02:03,60 (00:31,88)
3.
50m: 00:30,30, 100m: 01:03,63 (00:33,33), 150m: 01:37,47 (00:33,84), 200m: 02:09,73 (00:32,26)
4.
KAML Kilian2004 M
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,25, 100m: 01:05,53 (00:34,28), 150m: 01:40,63 (00:35,10), 200m: 02:15,02 (00:34,39)
5.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:35,50, 100m: 01:16,82 (00:41,32), 150m: 02:01,31 (00:44,49), 200m: 02:44,05 (00:42,74)
Abgemeldet.