Multinations Youth Swimming Meet 2019 (Apr 13 to 14, 2019) - Auster Graz

You are here: Meets > Multinations Youth Swimming Meet 2019 > Club
Club - Details
POLAND
IOC POL (Poland)
LSC Polska
ID POL1
Starts
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
16 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
30 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
 
Results
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
1.
Kowalewski Pawel (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.61 50m: 00:29,37, 100m: 01:00,75 (00:31,38)
Zhuravel Nazar (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.31 150m: 01:30,27 (00:29,52), 200m: 02:05,38 (00:35,11)
Uryniuk Pawel (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.23 250m: 02:30,47 (00:25,09), 300m: 03:01,12 (00:30,65)
Chowaniec Mateusz (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.65 350m: 03:25,69 (00:24,57), 400m: 03:52,23 (00:26,54)
16 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Boys
3.
Chowaniec Mateusz (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.64 50m: 00:25,32, 100m: 00:54,09 (00:28,77), 150m: 01:23,87 (00:29,78), 200m: 01:52,69 (00:28,82)
Matuszewski Krzysztof (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.55 250m: 02:19,64 (00:26,95), 300m: 02:50,34 (00:30,70), 350m: 03:21,93 (00:31,59), 400m: 03:52,13 (00:30,20)
Gastal Jan (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.29 450m: 04:17,94 (00:25,81), 500m: 04:47,80 (00:29,86), 550m: 05:18,71 (00:30,91), 600m: 05:48,49 (00:29,78)
Daszkiewicz Michal (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.55 650m: 06:15,94 (00:27,45), 700m: 06:45,54 (00:29,60), 750m: 07:15,46 (00:29,92), 800m: 07:44,38 (00:28,92)
30 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Boys
1.
Chowaniec Mateusz (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.62 50m: 00:23,85, 100m: 00:50,47 (00:26,62)
Matuszewski Krzysztof (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.51 150m: 01:15,55 (00:25,08), 200m: 01:43,35 (00:27,80)
Gastal Jan (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.49 250m: 02:08,41 (00:25,06), 300m: 02:36,33 (00:27,92)
Zhuravel Nazar (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.39 350m: 03:00,89 (00:24,56), 400m: 03:28,46 (00:27,57)
Starts
7 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
15 - 4x200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
29 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
 
Results
7 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
2.
Rydynska Marianna (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,10, 100m: 01:05,91 (00:33,81)
Klimczyk Katarzyna (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.54 150m: 01:39,71 (00:33,80), 200m: 02:20,19 (00:40,48)
Cierpialowska Paulina (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.06 250m: 02:48,58 (00:28,39), 300m: 03:23,92 (00:35,34)
Gusc Wiktoria (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.47 350m: 03:51,54 (00:27,62), 400m: 04:21,18 (00:29,64)
15 - 4x200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Girls
2.
Gusc Wiktoria (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,65, 100m: 01:00,98 (00:32,33), 150m: 01:33,75 (00:32,77), 200m: 02:05,49 (00:31,74)
Cierpialowska Paulina (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.40 250m: 02:33,90 (00:28,41), 300m: 03:06,02 (00:32,12), 350m: 03:40,38 (00:34,36), 400m: 04:14,38 (00:34,00)
Rydynska Marianna (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.61 450m: 04:43,91 (00:29,53), 500m: 05:17,17 (00:33,26), 550m: 05:52,35 (00:35,18), 600m: 06:26,26 (00:33,91)
Tarasiewicz Klaudia (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.40 650m: 06:55,59 (00:29,33), 700m: 07:28,66 (00:33,07), 750m: 08:01,98 (00:33,32), 800m: 08:34,26 (00:32,28)
29 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Girls
2.
Rydynska Marianna (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.79 50m: 00:28,70, 100m: 00:59,61 (00:30,91)
Cierpialowska Paulina (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.50 150m: 01:27,71 (00:28,10), 200m: 01:58,51 (00:30,80)
Tarasiewicz Klaudia (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.35 250m: 02:26,62 (00:28,11), 300m: 02:57,32 (00:30,70)
Gusc Wiktoria (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.60 350m: 03:24,78 (00:27,46), 400m: 03:54,90 (00:30,12)
Starts
2 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
51.93
 
Results
2 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:24,17, 100m: 00:50,67 (00:26,50)
Starts
102 - 100m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
54.59
10 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
3:58.95
22 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10
16:07.52
24 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
1:53.89
 
Results
102 - 100m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
10.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:26,89, 100m: 00:55,00 (00:28,11)
10 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Boys
2.
RT +0.97 50m: 00:28,17, 100m: 00:58,88 (00:30,71), 150m: 01:29,45 (00:30,57), 200m: 02:00,28 (00:30,83)
250m: 02:30,85 (00:30,57), 300m: 03:01,10 (00:30,25), 350m: 03:30,75 (00:29,65), 400m: 04:01,26 (00:30,51)
22 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10 Boys
5.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:29,11, 100m: 01:00,86 (00:31,75), 150m: 01:33,26 (00:32,40), 200m: 02:05,60 (00:32,34)
250m: 02:38,07 (00:32,47), 300m: 03:10,76 (00:32,69), 350m: 03:43,76 (00:33,00), 400m: 04:16,60 (00:32,84)
450m: 04:49,51 (00:32,91), 500m: 05:22,62 (00:33,11), 550m: 05:55,84 (00:33,22), 600m: 06:28,85 (00:33,01)
650m: 07:02,36 (00:33,51), 700m: 07:35,66 (00:33,30), 750m: 08:09,10 (00:33,44), 800m: 08:42,31 (00:33,21)
850m: 09:15,62 (00:33,31), 900m: 09:48,95 (00:33,33), 950m: 10:22,25 (00:33,30), 1000m: 10:55,56 (00:33,31)
1050m: 11:29,35 (00:33,79), 1100m: 12:02,78 (00:33,43), 1150m: 12:36,19 (00:33,41), 1200m: 13:09,56 (00:33,37)
1250m: 13:42,45 (00:32,89), 1300m: 14:15,79 (00:33,34), 1350m: 14:49,37 (00:33,58), 1400m: 15:23,30 (00:33,93)
1450m: 15:57,19 (00:33,89), 1500m: 16:30,03 (00:32,84)
24 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Boys
4.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:26,78, 100m: 00:55,71 (00:28,93), 150m: 01:25,39 (00:29,68), 200m: 01:54,69 (00:29,30)
GASTAL Jan
Starts
102 - 100m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
54.04
114 - 100m Butterfly Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
1:00.33
124 - 200m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
1:57.25
 
Results
102 - 100m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
9.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:25,72, 100m: 00:54,59 (00:28,87)
114 - 100m Butterfly Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Boys
6.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:26,95, 100m: 00:58,93 (00:31,98)
124 - 200m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Boys
6.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:26,49, 100m: 00:56,85 (00:30,36), 150m: 01:27,62 (00:30,77), 200m: 01:57,25 (00:29,63)
Starts
1 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
58.77
9 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
4:24.73
23 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
2:04.78
27 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
2:20.33
 
Results
1 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,76, 100m: 00:58,33 (00:30,57)
9 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Girls
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,11, 100m: 01:02,65 (00:32,54), 150m: 01:35,40 (00:32,75), 200m: 02:08,44 (00:33,04)
250m: 02:41,26 (00:32,82), 300m: 03:14,39 (00:33,13), 350m: 03:47,62 (00:33,23), 400m: 04:19,98 (00:32,36)
23 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Girls
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,01, 100m: 01:00,51 (00:31,50), 150m: 01:32,05 (00:31,54), 200m: 02:02,79 (00:30,74)
27 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Girls
1.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,13, 100m: 01:06,90 (00:36,77), 150m: 01:47,28 (00:40,38), 200m: 02:18,86 (00:31,58)
Starts
11 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
1:13.65
19 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10
2:36.01
 
Results
11 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Girls
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:34,76, 100m: 01:13,31 (00:38,55)
19 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10 Girls
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:35,68, 100m: 01:16,27 (00:40,59), 150m: 01:57,50 (00:41,23), 200m: 02:37,51 (00:40,01)
Starts
4 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
2:11.88
20 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10
1:00.15
124 - 200m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
2:02.00
 
Results
4 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
10.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,45, 100m: 01:04,02 (00:33,57), 150m: 01:38,27 (00:34,25), 200m: 02:12,66 (00:34,39)
20 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10 Boys
8.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,54, 100m: 01:00,33 (00:30,79)
124 - 200m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Boys
17.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,95, 100m: 01:00,57 (00:31,62), 150m: 01:34,06 (00:33,49), 200m: 02:08,92 (00:34,86)
Starts
6 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
4:40.56
118 - 200m Breaststroke Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10
2:28.50
128 - 200m Ind. Medley Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
2:14.60
 
Results
6 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
9.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,72, 100m: 01:03,80 (00:34,08), 150m: 01:42,49 (00:38,69), 200m: 02:20,81 (00:38,32)
250m: 03:01,12 (00:40,31), 300m: 03:42,63 (00:41,51), 350m: 04:16,97 (00:34,34), 400m: 04:51,07 (00:34,10)
118 - 200m Breaststroke Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10 Boys
4.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,62, 100m: 01:12,81 (00:39,19), 150m: 01:52,97 (00:40,16), 200m: 02:32,71 (00:39,74)
128 - 200m Ind. Medley Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Boys
3.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,56, 100m: 01:03,90 (00:35,34), 150m: 01:42,21 (00:38,31), 200m: 02:14,97 (00:32,76)
Starts
102 - 100m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
53.89
124 - 200m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
1:58.20
 
Results
102 - 100m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
4.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:25,77, 100m: 00:53,61 (00:27,84)
124 - 200m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Boys
Starts
5 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
5:08.69
111 - 100m Breaststroke Women extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
1:17.50
125 - 200m Butterfly Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
2:21.35
 
Results
5 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
9.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,38, 100m: 01:09,46 (00:37,08), 150m: 01:50,46 (00:41,00), 200m: 02:31,19 (00:40,73)
250m: 03:15,55 (00:44,36), 300m: 04:00,67 (00:45,12), 350m: 04:37,34 (00:36,67), 400m: 05:13,33 (00:35,99)
111 - 100m Breaststroke Women extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Girls
7.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:38,75, 100m: 01:21,77 (00:43,02)
125 - 200m Butterfly Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Girls
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,96, 100m: 01:10,57 (00:37,61), 150m: 01:48,27 (00:37,70), 200m: 02:25,63 (00:37,36)
Starts
3 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
2:21.92
13 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
1:04.80
21 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10
1:06.19
 
Results
3 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
2.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:32,38, 100m: 01:07,65 (00:35,27), 150m: 01:44,21 (00:36,56), 200m: 02:20,57 (00:36,36)
13 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Girls
6.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:30,55, 100m: 01:05,29 (00:34,74)
21 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10 Girls
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,96, 100m: 01:05,60 (00:33,64)
Starts
103 - 200m Backstroke Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
2:25.00
109 - 400m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
4:25.68
17 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10
9:13.05
25 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
2:21.10
 
Results
103 - 200m Backstroke Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:31,77, 100m: 01:07,01 (00:35,24), 150m: 01:43,73 (00:36,72), 200m: 02:20,59 (00:36,86)
109 - 400m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Girls
1.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,97, 100m: 01:04,50 (00:33,53), 150m: 01:38,17 (00:33,67), 200m: 02:12,15 (00:33,98)
250m: 02:45,47 (00:33,32), 300m: 03:19,11 (00:33,64), 350m: 03:52,37 (00:33,26), 400m: 04:24,21 (00:31,84)
17 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10 Girls
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,26, 100m: 01:04,91 (00:33,65), 150m: 01:39,32 (00:34,41), 200m: 02:13,46 (00:34,14)
250m: 02:48,27 (00:34,81), 300m: 03:23,47 (00:35,20), 350m: 03:57,22 (00:33,75), 400m: 04:30,44 (00:33,22)
450m: 05:03,76 (00:33,32), 500m: 05:36,87 (00:33,11), 550m: 06:10,37 (00:33,50), 600m: 06:44,18 (00:33,81)
650m: 07:18,16 (00:33,98), 700m: 07:52,70 (00:34,54), 750m: 08:26,96 (00:34,26), 800m: 09:00,60 (00:33,64)
25 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Girls
3.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,00, 100m: 01:07,16 (00:35,16), 150m: 01:43,09 (00:35,93), 200m: 02:19,49 (00:36,40)
Starts
14 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
56.05
28 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
2:09.55
 
Results
14 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Boys
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:25,38, 100m: 00:55,68 (00:30,30)
28 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Boys
11.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:26,09, 100m: 01:01,05 (00:34,96), 150m: 01:41,49 (00:40,44), 200m: 02:13,43 (00:31,94)
Starts
12 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
1:06.61
18 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10
2:22.11
 
Results
12 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Boys
2.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:30,79, 100m: 01:04,93 (00:34,14)
18 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10 Boys
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,87, 100m: 01:08,87 (00:37,00), 150m: 01:45,08 (00:36,21), 200m: 02:21,62 (00:36,54)
ZUBIK Jan
Starts
114 - 100m Butterfly Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
57.97
26 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
2:04.43
 
Results
114 - 100m Butterfly Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Boys
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:26,37, 100m: 00:57,15 (00:30,78)
26 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Boys
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,52, 100m: 00:59,03 (00:31,51), 150m: 01:31,60 (00:32,57), 200m: 02:04,93 (00:33,33)