Multinations Youth Swimming Meet 2019 (Apr 13 to 14, 2019) - Auster Graz

You are here: Meets > Multinations Youth Swimming Meet 2019 > Club
Club - Details
FINLAND
IOC FIN (Finland)
ID
Starts
7 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
15 - 4x200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
29 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
 
Results
7 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
5.
Antila Alina (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.80 50m: 00:32,74, 100m: 01:07,50 (00:34,76)
Taskila Pinja (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.28 150m: 01:41,53 (00:34,03), 200m: 02:21,85 (00:40,32)
Hinkka Aino (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.68 250m: 02:51,83 (00:29,98), 300m: 03:26,71 (00:34,88)
Pulkkinen Jenna (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.07 350m: 03:54,85 (00:28,14), 400m: 04:25,62 (00:30,77)
15 - 4x200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Girls
3.
Kallinen Sohvi (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,28, 100m: 01:03,39 (00:33,11), 150m: 01:37,83 (00:34,44), 200m: 02:10,51 (00:32,68)
Ansaranta Petra (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.34 250m: 02:39,94 (00:29,43), 300m: 03:12,56 (00:32,62), 350m: 03:44,90 (00:32,34), 400m: 04:16,89 (00:31,99)
Mäkilä Irene (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.16 450m: 04:45,78 (00:28,89), 500m: 05:18,71 (00:32,93), 550m: 05:52,52 (00:33,81), 600m: 06:26,16 (00:33,64)
Pulkkinen Jenna (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.34 650m: 06:55,71 (00:29,55), 700m: 07:28,71 (00:33,00), 750m: 08:02,60 (00:33,89), 800m: 08:36,20 (00:33,60)
29 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Girls
3.
Mäkilä Irene (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,94, 100m: 00:59,50 (00:30,56)
Pulkkinen Jenna (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.16 150m: 01:27,36 (00:27,86), 200m: 01:57,98 (00:30,62)
Ansaranta Petra (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.39 250m: 02:26,17 (00:28,19), 300m: 02:56,94 (00:30,77)
Hinkka Aino (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.47 350m: 03:25,43 (00:28,49), 400m: 03:56,85 (00:31,42)
Starts
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
16 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
30 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
 
Results
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
7.
Kaila Aku (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.55 50m: 00:29,21, 100m: 00:59,44 (00:30,23)
Ihalainen Jami (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.42 150m: 01:30,69 (00:31,25), 200m: 02:07,25 (00:36,56)
Forsel Marcus (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.01 250m: 02:33,56 (00:26,31), 300m: 03:05,15 (00:31,59)
Tumanoff Lari (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.01 350m: 03:29,86 (00:24,71), 400m: 03:57,73 (00:27,87)
16 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Boys
4.
Tumanoff Lari (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.62 50m: 00:26,41, 100m: 00:56,14 (00:29,73), 150m: 01:26,18 (00:30,04), 200m: 01:56,70 (00:30,52)
Kaila Aku (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.61 250m: 02:23,72 (00:27,02), 300m: 02:53,75 (00:30,03), 350m: 03:24,93 (00:31,18), 400m: 03:55,33 (00:30,40)
Koprinen Aleksi (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.46 450m: 04:21,64 (00:26,31), 500m: 04:51,14 (00:29,50), 550m: 05:22,10 (00:30,96), 600m: 05:52,15 (00:30,05)
Lydman Alex (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.32 650m: 06:19,56 (00:27,41), 700m: 06:49,74 (00:30,18), 750m: 07:21,06 (00:31,32), 800m: 07:51,69 (00:30,63)
30 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Boys
7.
Koprinen Aleksi (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:26,48, 100m: 00:54,71 (00:28,23)
Haimi Lassi (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.22 150m: 01:21,11 (00:26,40), 200m: 01:48,95 (00:27,84)
Lydman Alex (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.27 250m: 02:14,92 (00:25,97), 300m: 02:43,52 (00:28,60)
Tumanoff Lari (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.08 350m: 03:08,50 (00:24,98), 400m: 03:36,44 (00:27,94)
Starts
5 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
5:07.59
9 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
4:28.21
17 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10
9:13.14
23 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
2:08.28
 
Results
5 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
4.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:31,43, 100m: 01:09,18 (00:37,75), 150m: 01:47,51 (00:38,33), 200m: 02:25,86 (00:38,35)
250m: 03:09,85 (00:43,99), 300m: 03:54,77 (00:44,92), 350m: 04:31,13 (00:36,36), 400m: 05:05,08 (00:33,95)
9 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Girls
5.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:30,48, 100m: 01:03,54 (00:33,06), 150m: 01:37,31 (00:33,77), 200m: 02:11,54 (00:34,23)
250m: 02:45,62 (00:34,08), 300m: 03:19,98 (00:34,36), 350m: 03:53,45 (00:33,47), 400m: 04:25,79 (00:32,34)
17 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10 Girls
4.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:31,26, 100m: 01:05,04 (00:33,78), 150m: 01:39,12 (00:34,08), 200m: 02:13,99 (00:34,87)
250m: 02:48,17 (00:34,18), 300m: 03:23,24 (00:35,07), 350m: 03:57,39 (00:34,15), 400m: 04:32,08 (00:34,69)
450m: 05:06,77 (00:34,69), 500m: 05:42,03 (00:35,26), 550m: 06:16,75 (00:34,72), 600m: 06:52,18 (00:35,43)
650m: 07:27,56 (00:35,38), 700m: 08:02,64 (00:35,08), 750m: 08:37,00 (00:34,36), 800m: 09:11,31 (00:34,31)
23 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Girls
5.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:30,17, 100m: 01:02,33 (00:32,16), 150m: 01:35,14 (00:32,81), 200m: 02:06,93 (00:31,79)
Starts
21 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10
1:05.48
123 - 200m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
2:18.55
 
Results
21 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10 Girls
7.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,14, 100m: 01:06,81 (00:34,67)
123 - 200m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Girls
12.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,84, 100m: 01:04,40 (00:33,56), 150m: 01:39,88 (00:35,48), 200m: 02:16,10 (00:36,22)
Starts
14 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
57.47
120 - 100m Backstroke Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10
1:01.07
 
Results
14 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Boys
8.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:27,25, 100m: 00:57,86 (00:30,61)
120 - 100m Backstroke Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10 Boys
3.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:29,77, 100m: 01:00,84 (00:31,07)
Starts
24 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
1:55.99
 
Results
24 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Boys
6.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:27,70, 100m: 00:57,16 (00:29,46), 150m: 01:26,68 (00:29,52), 200m: 01:56,11 (00:29,43)
Starts
13 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
1:03.66
121 - 100m Backstroke Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10
1:07.86
125 - 200m Butterfly Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
2:25.47
 
Results
13 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Girls
3.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,66, 100m: 01:03,77 (00:34,11)
121 - 100m Backstroke Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10 Girls
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,27, 100m: 01:07,02 (00:34,75)
125 - 200m Butterfly Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Girls
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,22, 100m: 01:09,22 (00:37,00), 150m: 01:47,07 (00:37,85), 200m: 02:25,75 (00:38,68)
Starts
12 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
1:07.23
18 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10
2:26.89
 
Results
12 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Boys
8.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,11, 100m: 01:08,65 (00:36,54)
18 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10 Boys
9.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:34,06, 100m: 01:11,96 (00:37,90), 150m: 01:50,58 (00:38,62), 200m: 02:29,38 (00:38,80)
KAILA Aku
Starts
4 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
2:12.52
20 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10
59.34
 
Results
4 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
6.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:29,99, 100m: 01:03,16 (00:33,17), 150m: 01:36,67 (00:33,51), 200m: 02:08,05 (00:31,38)
20 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10 Boys
6.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:29,27, 100m: 00:59,12 (00:29,85)
Starts
101 - 100m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
1:01.75
111 - 100m Breaststroke Women extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
1:15.97
127 - 200m Ind. Medley Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
2:35.49
 
Results
101 - 100m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,94, 100m: 00:59,91 (00:30,97)
111 - 100m Breaststroke Women extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Girls
6.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:37,72, 100m: 01:19,55 (00:41,83)
127 - 200m Ind. Medley Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Girls
6.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,22, 100m: 01:13,45 (00:41,23), 150m: 01:58,33 (00:44,88), 200m: 02:31,23 (00:32,90)
Starts
6 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
4:38.38
28 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
2:12.67
 
Results
6 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
7.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,23, 100m: 01:01,61 (00:33,38), 150m: 01:41,47 (00:39,86), 200m: 02:20,33 (00:38,86)
250m: 02:59,61 (00:39,28), 300m: 03:40,11 (00:40,50), 350m: 04:13,01 (00:32,90), 400m: 04:46,46 (00:33,45)
28 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Boys
8.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,40, 100m: 01:03,86 (00:35,46), 150m: 01:42,85 (00:38,99), 200m: 02:12,82 (00:29,97)
Starts
106 - 400m Ind. Medley Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
5:07.33
112 - 100m Breaststroke Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
1:08.16
118 - 200m Breaststroke Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10
2:31.94
128 - 200m Ind. Medley Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
2:25.31
 
Results
106 - 400m Ind. Medley Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
5.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,00, 100m: 01:06,14 (00:36,14), 150m: 01:48,78 (00:42,64), 200m: 02:30,46 (00:41,68)
250m: 03:14,60 (00:44,14), 300m: 04:01,36 (00:46,76), 350m: 04:39,85 (00:38,49), 400m: 05:16,49 (00:36,64)
112 - 100m Breaststroke Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Boys
3.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,98, 100m: 01:08,33 (00:37,35)
118 - 200m Breaststroke Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10 Boys
8.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,79, 100m: 01:12,90 (00:39,11), 150m: 01:53,26 (00:40,36), 200m: 02:34,57 (00:41,31)
128 - 200m Ind. Medley Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Boys
11.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,79, 100m: 01:06,92 (00:37,13), 150m: 01:46,74 (00:39,82), 200m: 02:20,78 (00:34,04)
Starts
10 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
4:13.38
22 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10
17:03.97
 
Results
10 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Boys
11.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,34, 100m: 00:59,29 (00:30,95), 150m: 01:30,85 (00:31,56), 200m: 02:02,73 (00:31,88)
250m: 02:34,88 (00:32,15), 300m: 03:07,38 (00:32,50), 350m: 03:40,42 (00:33,04), 400m: 04:13,04 (00:32,62)
22 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10 Boys
11.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,67, 100m: 01:02,81 (00:33,14), 150m: 01:36,54 (00:33,73), 200m: 02:10,69 (00:34,15)
250m: 02:44,83 (00:34,14), 300m: 03:19,21 (00:34,38), 350m: 03:53,69 (00:34,48), 400m: 04:27,89 (00:34,20)
450m: 05:02,32 (00:34,43), 500m: 05:36,87 (00:34,55), 550m: 06:11,00 (00:34,13), 600m: 06:45,74 (00:34,74)
650m: 07:20,25 (00:34,51), 700m: 07:54,85 (00:34,60), 750m: 08:29,27 (00:34,42), 800m: 09:03,84 (00:34,57)
850m: 09:38,11 (00:34,27), 900m: 10:13,02 (00:34,91), 950m: 10:47,66 (00:34,64), 1000m: 11:22,57 (00:34,91)
1050m: 11:57,04 (00:34,47), 1100m: 12:31,85 (00:34,81), 1150m: 13:06,31 (00:34,46), 1200m: 13:41,10 (00:34,79)
1250m: 14:16,09 (00:34,99), 1300m: 14:50,68 (00:34,59), 1350m: 15:24,98 (00:34,30), 1400m: 15:59,44 (00:34,46)
1450m: 16:33,92 (00:34,48), 1500m: 17:06,78 (00:32,86)
Starts
114 - 100m Butterfly Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
59.18
26 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
2:09.61
 
Results
114 - 100m Butterfly Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Boys
5.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,47, 100m: 00:58,73 (00:31,26)
26 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Boys
7.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,21, 100m: 01:00,50 (00:32,29), 150m: 01:34,36 (00:33,86), 200m: 02:10,09 (00:35,73)
Starts
101 - 100m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
59.58
123 - 200m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
2:09.88
 
Results
101 - 100m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,97, 100m: 00:59,62 (00:30,65)
123 - 200m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Girls
5.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,03, 100m: 01:02,68 (00:32,65), 150m: 01:36,47 (00:33,79), 200m: 02:10,27 (00:33,80)
Starts
109 - 400m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
4:34.18
117 - 800m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10
9:28.54
 
Results
101 - 100m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
Cancelled.
109 - 400m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Girls
3.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:31,56, 100m: 01:07,50 (00:35,94), 150m: 01:42,24 (00:34,74), 200m: 02:17,21 (00:34,97)
250m: 02:51,95 (00:34,74), 300m: 03:26,43 (00:34,48), 350m: 04:00,77 (00:34,34), 400m: 04:33,60 (00:32,83)
117 - 800m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10 Girls
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,86, 100m: 01:08,95 (00:36,09), 150m: 01:44,34 (00:35,39), 200m: 02:19,38 (00:35,04)
250m: 02:54,91 (00:35,53), 300m: 03:31,02 (00:36,11), 350m: 04:06,55 (00:35,53), 400m: 04:42,44 (00:35,89)
450m: 05:17,78 (00:35,34), 500m: 05:54,05 (00:36,27), 550m: 06:30,00 (00:35,95), 600m: 07:06,36 (00:36,36)
650m: 07:42,18 (00:35,82), 700m: 08:18,21 (00:36,03), 750m: 08:52,90 (00:34,69), 800m: 09:24,94 (00:32,04)
Starts
105 - 400m Ind. Medley Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
5:08.10
113 - 100m Butterfly Women extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
1:05.19
25 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
2:23.40
27 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
2:24.56
 
Results
105 - 400m Ind. Medley Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,82, 100m: 01:06,97 (00:36,15), 150m: 01:48,26 (00:41,29), 200m: 02:28,53 (00:40,27)
250m: 03:13,74 (00:45,21), 300m: 03:59,48 (00:45,74), 350m: 04:38,65 (00:39,17), 400m: 05:15,78 (00:37,13)
113 - 100m Butterfly Women extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Girls
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:29,80, 100m: 01:03,68 (00:33,88)
25 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Girls
5.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:31,52, 100m: 01:07,58 (00:36,06), 150m: 01:44,94 (00:37,36), 200m: 02:22,97 (00:38,03)
27 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Girls
12.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:31,42, 100m: 01:09,66 (00:38,24), 150m: 01:53,72 (00:44,06), 200m: 02:30,81 (00:37,09)
Starts
106 - 400m Ind. Medley Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
4:58.03
112 - 100m Breaststroke Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
1:10.60
118 - 200m Breaststroke Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10
2:31.72
128 - 200m Ind. Medley Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
2:21.49
 
Results
106 - 400m Ind. Medley Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
3.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,41, 100m: 01:06,39 (00:35,98), 150m: 01:45,86 (00:39,47), 200m: 02:24,79 (00:38,93)
250m: 03:05,23 (00:40,44), 300m: 03:46,28 (00:41,05), 350m: 04:21,54 (00:35,26), 400m: 04:55,37 (00:33,83)
112 - 100m Breaststroke Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Boys
5.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:33,49, 100m: 01:10,66 (00:37,17)
118 - 200m Breaststroke Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10 Boys
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,94, 100m: 01:12,47 (00:38,53), 150m: 01:52,05 (00:39,58), 200m: 02:32,01 (00:39,96)
128 - 200m Ind. Medley Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Boys
7.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:29,75, 100m: 01:05,89 (00:36,14), 150m: 01:45,25 (00:39,36), 200m: 02:16,81 (00:31,56)
Starts
1 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
58.55
 
Results
1 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,93, 100m: 00:58,25 (00:30,32)
Starts
11 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
1:13.68
19 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10
2:39.69
 
Results
11 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Girls
7.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:34,46, 100m: 01:13,78 (00:39,32)
19 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10 Girls
7.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:36,27, 100m: 01:16,69 (00:40,42), 150m: 01:58,53 (00:41,84), 200m: 02:40,41 (00:41,88)
Starts
2 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
53.47
124 - 200m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
1:56.02
 
Results
2 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
8.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:25,55, 100m: 00:54,07 (00:28,52)
124 - 200m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Boys
4.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:26,53, 100m: 00:56,12 (00:29,59), 150m: 01:26,48 (00:30,36), 200m: 01:56,88 (00:30,40)
Starts
111 - 100m Breaststroke Women extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
1:14.26
119 - 200m Breaststroke Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10
2:43.51
 
Results
111 - 100m Breaststroke Women extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Girls
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:34,93, 100m: 01:14,18 (00:39,25)
119 - 200m Breaststroke Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10 Girls
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:36,78, 100m: 01:19,13 (00:42,35), 150m: 02:00,03 (00:40,90), 200m: 02:41,55 (00:41,52)