Multinations Youth Swimming Meet 2019 (Apr 13 to 14, 2019) - Auster Graz

You are here: Meets > Multinations Youth Swimming Meet 2019 > Club
Club - Details
TURKEY
IOC TUR (Turkey)
ID
Starts
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
16 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
30 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
 
Results
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
4.
Saka Berke (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,30, 100m: 00:58,56 (00:30,26)
Baser Efe (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.73 150m: 01:29,13 (00:30,57), 200m: 02:04,92 (00:35,79)
Tezel Sarpcan (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.53 250m: 02:30,63 (00:25,71), 300m: 03:00,42 (00:29,79)
Gulsen Bora (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.19 350m: 03:25,24 (00:24,82), 400m: 03:52,83 (00:27,59)
16 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Boys
1.
Filiz Batuhan (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.66 50m: 00:26,88, 100m: 00:56,40 (00:29,52), 150m: 01:26,61 (00:30,21), 200m: 01:55,70 (00:29,09)
Kilavuz Mert (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.20 250m: 02:22,52 (00:26,82), 300m: 02:52,11 (00:29,59), 350m: 03:22,43 (00:30,32), 400m: 03:52,75 (00:30,32)
Gulsen Bora (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.45 450m: 04:18,73 (00:25,98), 500m: 04:47,62 (00:28,89), 550m: 05:17,27 (00:29,65), 600m: 05:46,30 (00:29,03)
Aslan Yigit (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.66 650m: 06:12,29 (00:25,99), 700m: 06:41,51 (00:29,22), 750m: 07:11,14 (00:29,63), 800m: 07:39,76 (00:28,62)
30 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Boys
4.
Filiz Batuhan (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:25,84, 100m: 00:53,86 (00:28,02)
Aslan Yigit (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.45 150m: 01:19,56 (00:25,70), 200m: 01:47,13 (00:27,57)
Gulsen Bora (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.20 250m: 02:11,86 (00:24,73), 300m: 02:39,04 (00:27,18)
Ozturk Omer Talha (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.72 350m: 03:04,33 (00:25,29), 400m: 03:31,68 (00:27,35)
Starts
7 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
15 - 4x200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
29 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
 
Results
7 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
1.
Denizli Sudem (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.63 50m: 00:31,55, 100m: 01:03,80 (00:32,25)
Ertan Deniz (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.61 150m: 01:37,68 (00:33,88), 200m: 02:15,96 (00:38,28)
Tuncel Merve (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.23 250m: 02:45,65 (00:29,69), 300m: 03:19,02 (00:33,37)
Demirtepe Meric (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.32 350m: 03:47,02 (00:28,00), 400m: 04:17,36 (00:30,34)
15 - 4x200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Girls
1.
Demirtepe Meric (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,48, 100m: 00:59,88 (00:31,40), 150m: 01:33,02 (00:33,14), 200m: 02:05,60 (00:32,58)
Ertan Deniz (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.60 250m: 02:35,40 (00:29,80), 300m: 03:07,87 (00:32,47), 350m: 03:41,38 (00:33,51), 400m: 04:13,64 (00:32,26)
Tuncel Merve (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.40 450m: 04:43,18 (00:29,54), 500m: 05:14,70 (00:31,52), 550m: 05:46,94 (00:32,24), 600m: 06:18,33 (00:31,39)
Bocekler Beril (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.43 650m: 06:47,87 (00:29,54), 700m: 07:19,08 (00:31,21), 750m: 07:51,02 (00:31,94), 800m: 08:22,78 (00:31,76)
29 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Girls
1.
Demirtepe Meric (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,35, 100m: 00:58,47 (00:30,12)
Demirkiran Ece Bahar (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.46 150m: 01:26,30 (00:27,83), 200m: 01:57,17 (00:30,87)
Tuncel Merve (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.24 250m: 02:25,86 (00:28,69), 300m: 02:56,40 (00:30,54)
Bocekler Beril (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.32 350m: 03:24,50 (00:28,10), 400m: 03:54,33 (00:29,83)
Starts
10 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
4:00.66
22 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10
15:36.20
 
Results
10 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Boys
1.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:27,80, 100m: 00:58,20 (00:30,40), 150m: 01:28,13 (00:29,93), 200m: 01:58,38 (00:30,25)
250m: 02:28,43 (00:30,05), 300m: 02:59,35 (00:30,92), 350m: 03:29,15 (00:29,80), 400m: 03:58,18 (00:29,03)
22 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10 Boys
1.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:28,71, 100m: 01:00,39 (00:31,68), 150m: 01:31,94 (00:31,55), 200m: 02:03,67 (00:31,73)
250m: 02:35,36 (00:31,69), 300m: 03:07,57 (00:32,21), 350m: 03:39,64 (00:32,07), 400m: 04:11,58 (00:31,94)
450m: 04:43,55 (00:31,97), 500m: 05:15,75 (00:32,20), 550m: 05:47,72 (00:31,97), 600m: 06:19,46 (00:31,74)
650m: 06:51,14 (00:31,68), 700m: 07:23,02 (00:31,88), 750m: 07:54,73 (00:31,71), 800m: 08:26,53 (00:31,80)
850m: 08:57,88 (00:31,35), 900m: 09:29,59 (00:31,71), 950m: 10:01,09 (00:31,50), 1000m: 10:32,76 (00:31,67)
1050m: 11:04,09 (00:31,33), 1100m: 11:35,70 (00:31,61), 1150m: 12:07,34 (00:31,64), 1200m: 12:39,06 (00:31,72)
1250m: 13:10,67 (00:31,61), 1300m: 13:42,29 (00:31,62), 1350m: 14:13,64 (00:31,35), 1400m: 14:45,17 (00:31,53)
1450m: 15:16,11 (00:30,94), 1500m: 15:45,90 (00:29,79)
124 - 200m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Boys
Cancelled.
BASER Efe
Starts
12 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
1:06.29
18 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10
2:25.30
 
Results
12 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Boys
4.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,86, 100m: 01:05,96 (00:35,10)
18 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10 Boys
8.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,56, 100m: 01:10,25 (00:37,69), 150m: 01:49,71 (00:39,46), 200m: 02:29,34 (00:39,63)
Starts
9 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
4:15.85
17 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10
8:45.11
23 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
2:02.77
 
Results
9 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Girls
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,83, 100m: 01:01,48 (00:31,65), 150m: 01:33,86 (00:32,38), 200m: 02:06,10 (00:32,24)
250m: 02:38,62 (00:32,52), 300m: 03:11,39 (00:32,77), 350m: 03:44,64 (00:33,25), 400m: 04:17,14 (00:32,50)
17 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10 Girls
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,65, 100m: 01:03,10 (00:32,45), 150m: 01:36,04 (00:32,94), 200m: 02:09,54 (00:33,50)
250m: 02:43,11 (00:33,57), 300m: 03:16,50 (00:33,39), 350m: 03:50,21 (00:33,71), 400m: 04:23,71 (00:33,50)
450m: 04:57,31 (00:33,60), 500m: 05:30,89 (00:33,58), 550m: 06:04,55 (00:33,66), 600m: 06:38,34 (00:33,79)
650m: 07:11,79 (00:33,45), 700m: 07:44,98 (00:33,19), 750m: 08:18,28 (00:33,30), 800m: 08:50,58 (00:32,30)
23 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Girls
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,16, 100m: 01:00,29 (00:31,13), 150m: 01:31,80 (00:31,51), 200m: 02:02,69 (00:30,89)
Starts
101 - 100m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
59.27
123 - 200m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
2:06.50
 
Results
101 - 100m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
6.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:28,65, 100m: 01:00,28 (00:31,63)
123 - 200m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Girls
8.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:29,98, 100m: 01:03,41 (00:33,43), 150m: 01:37,73 (00:34,32), 200m: 02:11,19 (00:33,46)
Starts
1 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
58.16
121 - 100m Backstroke Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10
1:06.20
123 - 200m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
2:06.68
 
Results
1 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
4.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:27,78, 100m: 00:58,41 (00:30,63)
121 - 100m Backstroke Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10 Girls
2.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,91, 100m: 01:05,97 (00:34,06)
123 - 200m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Girls
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,44, 100m: 01:01,32 (00:31,88), 150m: 01:34,76 (00:33,44), 200m: 02:07,78 (00:33,02)
Starts
3 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
2:13.53
21 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10
1:03.57
127 - 200m Ind. Medley Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
2:24.54
 
Results
3 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,05, 100m: 01:05,65 (00:33,60), 150m: 01:40,96 (00:35,31), 200m: 02:16,24 (00:35,28)
21 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10 Girls
2.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:31,95, 100m: 01:04,80 (00:32,85)
127 - 200m Ind. Medley Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Girls
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,38, 100m: 01:07,92 (00:35,54), 150m: 01:51,30 (00:43,38), 200m: 02:25,21 (00:33,91)
Starts
5 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
4:52.25
11 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
1:11.47
19 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10
2:32.39
27 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
2:21.63
 
Results
5 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
1.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,64, 100m: 01:05,63 (00:34,99), 150m: 01:46,49 (00:40,86), 200m: 02:26,38 (00:39,89)
250m: 03:06,43 (00:40,05), 300m: 03:47,50 (00:41,07), 350m: 04:21,60 (00:34,10), 400m: 04:54,90 (00:33,30)
11 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Girls
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,01, 100m: 01:11,49 (00:37,48)
19 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10 Girls
1.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:35,57, 100m: 01:14,58 (00:39,01), 150m: 01:53,45 (00:38,87), 200m: 02:32,79 (00:39,34)
27 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Girls
2.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:30,30, 100m: 01:08,10 (00:37,80), 150m: 01:47,32 (00:39,22), 200m: 02:19,59 (00:32,27)
Starts
102 - 100m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
53.19
110 - 400m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
4:08.34
24 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
1:53.47
 
Results
102 - 100m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
5.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:25,91, 100m: 00:53,66 (00:27,75)
110 - 400m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Boys
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,13, 100m: 00:58,50 (00:30,37), 150m: 01:29,75 (00:31,25), 200m: 02:01,16 (00:31,41)
250m: 02:32,88 (00:31,72), 300m: 03:05,14 (00:32,26), 350m: 03:37,73 (00:32,59), 400m: 04:09,00 (00:31,27)
24 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Boys
2.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:26,69, 100m: 00:55,55 (00:28,86), 150m: 01:24,69 (00:29,14), 200m: 01:54,02 (00:29,33)
Starts
2 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
52.36
104 - 200m Backstroke Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
2:05.20
120 - 100m Backstroke Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10
58.59
124 - 200m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
1:53.56
 
Results
2 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
6.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:25,36, 100m: 00:53,15 (00:27,79)
104 - 200m Backstroke Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
1.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:29,77, 100m: 01:01,78 (00:32,01), 150m: 01:34,67 (00:32,89), 200m: 02:06,77 (00:32,10)
120 - 100m Backstroke Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10 Boys
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,62, 100m: 00:59,81 (00:31,19)
124 - 200m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Boys
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:26,52, 100m: 00:55,46 (00:28,94), 150m: 01:24,61 (00:29,15), 200m: 01:53,03 (00:28,42)
Starts
110 - 400m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
4:02.79
122 - 1500m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10
15:37.34
 
Results
110 - 400m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Boys
1.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:28,27, 100m: 00:58,82 (00:30,55), 150m: 01:29,76 (00:30,94), 200m: 02:00,97 (00:31,21)
250m: 02:31,68 (00:30,71), 300m: 03:02,35 (00:30,67), 350m: 03:33,13 (00:30,78), 400m: 04:03,03 (00:29,90)
122 - 1500m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10 Boys
1.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:29,25, 100m: 01:01,22 (00:31,97), 150m: 01:33,79 (00:32,57), 200m: 02:05,92 (00:32,13)
250m: 02:38,17 (00:32,25), 300m: 03:10,39 (00:32,22), 350m: 03:42,44 (00:32,05), 400m: 04:14,29 (00:31,85)
450m: 04:46,29 (00:32,00), 500m: 05:18,13 (00:31,84), 550m: 05:50,09 (00:31,96), 600m: 06:21,95 (00:31,86)
650m: 06:53,81 (00:31,86), 700m: 07:26,03 (00:32,22), 750m: 07:57,87 (00:31,84), 800m: 08:29,75 (00:31,88)
850m: 09:01,75 (00:32,00), 900m: 09:33,71 (00:31,96), 950m: 10:05,61 (00:31,90), 1000m: 10:37,63 (00:32,02)
1050m: 11:09,74 (00:32,11), 1100m: 11:41,63 (00:31,89), 1150m: 12:13,93 (00:32,30), 1200m: 12:46,11 (00:32,18)
1250m: 13:18,41 (00:32,30), 1300m: 13:50,63 (00:32,22), 1350m: 14:22,44 (00:31,81), 1400m: 14:54,44 (00:32,00)
1450m: 15:26,07 (00:31,63), 1500m: 15:57,56 (00:31,49)
Starts
6 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
4:39.88
114 - 100m Butterfly Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
59.16
 
Results
6 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
10.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,01, 100m: 01:02,42 (00:33,41), 150m: 01:42,00 (00:39,58), 200m: 02:20,01 (00:38,01)
250m: 03:01,26 (00:41,25), 300m: 03:43,60 (00:42,34), 350m: 04:18,03 (00:34,43), 400m: 04:51,78 (00:33,75)
114 - 100m Butterfly Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Boys
13.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:28,11, 100m: 01:00,62 (00:32,51)
Starts
102 - 100m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
52.86
124 - 200m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
1:56.90
 
Results
102 - 100m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
3.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:25,89, 100m: 00:53,51 (00:27,62)
124 - 200m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Boys
7.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,07, 100m: 00:56,43 (00:29,36), 150m: 01:27,06 (00:30,63), 200m: 01:57,61 (00:30,55)
128 - 200m Ind. Medley Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Boys
Cancelled.
SAKA Berke
Starts
4 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
2:03.02
20 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10
57.71
28 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
2:07.81
 
Results
4 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
2.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:28,79, 100m: 01:00,32 (00:31,53), 150m: 01:33,32 (00:33,00), 200m: 02:06,36 (00:33,04)
20 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10 Boys
3.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:27,76, 100m: 00:58,30 (00:30,54)
28 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Boys
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,52, 100m: 01:00,25 (00:32,73), 150m: 01:38,81 (00:38,56), 200m: 02:08,18 (00:29,37)
Starts
14 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
56.33
26 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
2:05.70
 
Results
14 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Boys
2.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:26,14, 100m: 00:55,34 (00:29,20)
26 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Boys
1.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:26,63, 100m: 00:57,42 (00:30,79), 150m: 01:29,74 (00:32,32), 200m: 02:03,89 (00:34,15)
Starts
13 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
1:02.89
25 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
2:14.68
 
Results
13 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Girls
1.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:29,48, 100m: 01:02,08 (00:32,60)
117 - 800m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10 Girls
Cancelled.
25 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Girls
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,77, 100m: 01:05,15 (00:34,38), 150m: 01:39,60 (00:34,45), 200m: 02:15,01 (00:35,41)
Starts
101 - 100m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
59.86
121 - 100m Backstroke Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10
1:04.66
123 - 200m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
2:07.63
 
Results
101 - 100m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
9.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:29,31, 100m: 01:00,90 (00:31,59)
121 - 100m Backstroke Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10 Girls
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,05, 100m: 01:05,37 (00:33,32)
123 - 200m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Girls
9.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:30,06, 100m: 01:03,28 (00:33,22), 150m: 01:38,15 (00:34,87), 200m: 02:11,39 (00:33,24)
Starts
112 - 100m Breaststroke Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
1:06.55
118 - 200m Breaststroke Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10
2:26.98
 
Results
112 - 100m Breaststroke Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Boys
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,43, 100m: 01:05,93 (00:35,50)
118 - 200m Breaststroke Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10 Boys
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,36, 100m: 01:11,63 (00:38,27), 150m: 01:49,02 (00:37,39), 200m: 02:26,23 (00:37,21)