Multinations Youth Swimming Meet 2019 (Apr 13 to 14, 2019) - Auster Graz

You are here: Meets > Multinations Youth Swimming Meet 2019 > Club
Club - Details
CZECH REPUBLIC
IOC CZE (Czech Republic)
ID
Starts
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
16 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
30 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
 
Results
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
9.
Bursa Jakub (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,71, 100m: 00:58,94 (00:30,23)
Balon Kristian (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.49 150m: 01:29,75 (00:30,81), 200m: 02:07,32 (00:37,57)
Moc Albert (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.24 250m: 02:34,21 (00:26,89), 300m: 03:06,00 (00:31,79)
Mika Tomas (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.35 350m: 03:31,74 (00:25,74), 400m: 04:00,36 (00:28,62)
16 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Boys
10.
Rezac David (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.77 50m: 00:27,57, 100m: 00:57,70 (00:30,13), 150m: 01:29,68 (00:31,98), 200m: 02:01,57 (00:31,89)
Matula Vojtech (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.37 250m: 02:28,15 (00:26,58), 300m: 02:58,37 (00:30,22), 350m: 03:30,15 (00:31,78), 400m: 04:02,59 (00:32,44)
Cajka Filip (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.42 450m: 04:29,66 (00:27,07), 500m: 05:00,18 (00:30,52), 550m: 05:32,17 (00:31,99), 600m: 06:02,96 (00:30,79)
Chocholaty Tomas (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.33 650m: 06:29,70 (00:26,74), 700m: 07:00,08 (00:30,38), 750m: 07:31,52 (00:31,44), 800m: 08:01,82 (00:30,30)
30 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Boys
9.
Cajka Filip (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.67 50m: 00:26,58, 100m: 00:55,01 (00:28,43)
Rezac David (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.43 150m: 01:21,53 (00:26,52), 200m: 01:50,06 (00:28,53)
Mika Tomas (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.39 250m: 02:16,04 (00:25,98), 300m: 02:44,75 (00:28,71)
Bursa Jakub (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.43 350m: 03:10,55 (00:25,80), 400m: 03:38,62 (00:28,07)
Starts
7 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
15 - 4x200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
29 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
 
Results
7 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
7.
Besikova Lenka (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.60 50m: 00:32,14, 100m: 01:07,85 (00:35,71)
Pribylova Jana (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.34 150m: 01:42,64 (00:34,79), 200m: 02:22,21 (00:39,57)
Kinterova Terezie (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.04 250m: 02:52,02 (00:29,81), 300m: 03:27,47 (00:35,45)
Javorkova Kamila (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.23 350m: 03:55,57 (00:28,10), 400m: 04:26,76 (00:31,19)
15 - 4x200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Girls
9.
Javorkova Kamila (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,22, 100m: 01:02,57 (00:32,35), 150m: 01:35,79 (00:33,22), 200m: 02:08,96 (00:33,17)
Tuzilova Natalie (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.51 250m: 02:38,30 (00:29,34), 300m: 03:12,44 (00:34,14), 350m: 03:48,16 (00:35,72), 400m: 04:23,82 (00:35,66)
Polakova Dominika (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.45 450m: 04:54,20 (00:30,38), 500m: 05:27,64 (00:33,44), 550m: 06:01,15 (00:33,51), 600m: 06:35,20 (00:34,05)
Kinterova Terezie (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.22 650m: 07:06,34 (00:31,14), 700m: 07:41,11 (00:34,77), 750m: 08:16,65 (00:35,54), 800m: 08:51,24 (00:34,59)
29 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Girls
6.
Besikova Lenka (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,55, 100m: 01:00,44 (00:31,89)
Tuzilova Natalie (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.52 150m: 01:28,26 (00:27,82), 200m: 01:59,87 (00:31,61)
Kinterova Terezie (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.27 250m: 02:28,99 (00:29,12), 300m: 03:00,40 (00:31,41)
Javorkova Kamila (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.05 350m: 03:28,79 (00:28,39), 400m: 03:59,52 (00:30,73)
Starts
102 - 100m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
59.32
12 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
1:09.37
114 - 100m Butterfly Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
1:00.99
118 - 200m Breaststroke Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10
2:35.48
 
Results
102 - 100m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
19.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,06, 100m: 00:57,09 (00:30,03)
12 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Boys
9.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:32,55, 100m: 01:09,09 (00:36,54)
114 - 100m Butterfly Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Boys
14.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:27,41, 100m: 01:00,65 (00:33,24)
118 - 200m Breaststroke Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10 Boys
6.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:34,27, 100m: 01:14,31 (00:40,04), 150m: 01:55,07 (00:40,76), 200m: 02:33,91 (00:38,84)
126 - 200m Butterfly Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Boys
Cancelled.
Starts
3 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
2:29.96
113 - 100m Butterfly Women extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
1:10.81
21 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10
1:07.00
 
Results
3 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
10.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,77, 100m: 01:10,14 (00:37,37), 150m: 01:50,33 (00:40,19), 200m: 02:31,73 (00:41,40)
113 - 100m Butterfly Women extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Girls
5.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:30,71, 100m: 01:08,82 (00:38,11)
21 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10 Girls
12.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,30, 100m: 01:08,35 (00:36,05)
123 - 200m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Girls
Cancelled.
Starts
4 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
2:09.66
6 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
4:35.19
20 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10
59.46
28 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
2:09.35
 
Results
4 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
3.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,57, 100m: 01:02,08 (00:32,51), 150m: 01:34,79 (00:32,71), 200m: 02:06,58 (00:31,79)
6 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:28,45, 100m: 01:01,14 (00:32,69), 150m: 01:35,41 (00:34,27), 200m: 02:09,15 (00:33,74)
250m: 02:47,07 (00:37,92), 300m: 03:25,23 (00:38,16), 350m: 03:57,29 (00:32,06), 400m: 04:27,64 (00:30,35)
20 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10 Boys
4.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,22, 100m: 00:58,60 (00:30,38)
28 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Boys
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:27,23, 100m: 00:59,51 (00:32,28), 150m: 01:37,46 (00:37,95), 200m: 02:07,56 (00:30,10)
Starts
104 - 200m Backstroke Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
2:14.03
110 - 400m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
4:12.04
120 - 100m Backstroke Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10
1:03.81
124 - 200m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
2:00.07
 
Results
104 - 200m Backstroke Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,53, 100m: 01:03,87 (00:33,34), 150m: 01:37,09 (00:33,22), 200m: 02:10,57 (00:33,48)
110 - 400m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Boys
4.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,47, 100m: 00:59,15 (00:30,68), 150m: 01:30,42 (00:31,27), 200m: 02:02,42 (00:32,00)
250m: 02:35,09 (00:32,67), 300m: 03:07,78 (00:32,69), 350m: 03:40,12 (00:32,34), 400m: 04:10,72 (00:30,60)
120 - 100m Backstroke Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10 Boys
4.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,28, 100m: 01:01,35 (00:32,07)
124 - 200m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Boys
10.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,20, 100m: 00:59,18 (00:30,98), 150m: 01:29,39 (00:30,21), 200m: 01:59,32 (00:29,93)
Starts
102 - 100m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
54.89
10 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
4:10.90
124 - 200m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
1:59.77
 
Results
102 - 100m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
8.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:26,04, 100m: 00:54,51 (00:28,47)
10 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Boys
7.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,17, 100m: 00:59,55 (00:31,38), 150m: 01:31,07 (00:31,52), 200m: 02:02,90 (00:31,83)
250m: 02:34,15 (00:31,25), 300m: 03:06,38 (00:32,23), 350m: 03:38,17 (00:31,79), 400m: 04:08,39 (00:30,22)
124 - 200m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Boys
5.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,18, 100m: 00:56,64 (00:29,46), 150m: 01:26,69 (00:30,05), 200m: 01:57,04 (00:30,35)
Starts
5 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
5:21.67
111 - 100m Breaststroke Women extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
1:14.29
19 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10
2:44.84
127 - 200m Ind. Medley Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
2:30.24
 
Results
5 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
12.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,38, 100m: 01:12,07 (00:38,69), 150m: 01:53,99 (00:41,92), 200m: 02:36,35 (00:42,36)
250m: 03:20,20 (00:43,85), 300m: 04:05,76 (00:45,56), 350m: 04:44,92 (00:39,16), 400m: 05:22,39 (00:37,47)
111 - 100m Breaststroke Women extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Girls
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:34,48, 100m: 01:14,80 (00:40,32)
19 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10 Girls
9.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,36, 100m: 01:16,50 (00:41,14), 150m: 01:58,23 (00:41,73), 200m: 02:41,27 (00:43,04)
127 - 200m Ind. Medley Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Girls
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,91, 100m: 01:10,80 (00:38,89), 150m: 01:53,29 (00:42,49), 200m: 02:29,39 (00:36,10)
Starts
101 - 100m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
59.65
23 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
2:09.83
27 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
2:26.34
 
Results
101 - 100m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,89, 100m: 01:00,04 (00:31,15)
23 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Girls
7.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,67, 100m: 01:02,14 (00:32,47), 150m: 01:35,51 (00:33,37), 200m: 02:08,91 (00:33,40)
27 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Girls
9.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,30, 100m: 01:07,54 (00:36,24), 150m: 01:51,77 (00:44,23), 200m: 02:26,14 (00:34,37)
Starts
1 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
1:00.73
9 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
4:33.95
13 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
1:05.20
17 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10
9:18.75
25 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
2:22.15
 
Results
1 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
9.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,20, 100m: 01:00,57 (00:31,37)
9 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Girls
7.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,92, 100m: 01:04,30 (00:33,38), 150m: 01:38,85 (00:34,55), 200m: 02:13,45 (00:34,60)
250m: 02:48,08 (00:34,63), 300m: 03:23,25 (00:35,17), 350m: 03:57,66 (00:34,41), 400m: 04:31,32 (00:33,66)
13 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Girls
9.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,84, 100m: 01:05,87 (00:35,03)
17 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10 Girls
5.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,43, 100m: 01:05,77 (00:34,34), 150m: 01:40,26 (00:34,49), 200m: 02:15,13 (00:34,87)
250m: 02:50,36 (00:35,23), 300m: 03:26,00 (00:35,64), 350m: 04:01,28 (00:35,28), 400m: 04:37,01 (00:35,73)
450m: 05:12,85 (00:35,84), 500m: 05:48,31 (00:35,46), 550m: 06:24,04 (00:35,73), 600m: 06:59,68 (00:35,64)
650m: 07:35,25 (00:35,57), 700m: 08:10,68 (00:35,43), 750m: 08:45,96 (00:35,28), 800m: 09:19,97 (00:34,01)
25 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Girls
7.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,88, 100m: 01:08,58 (00:36,70), 150m: 01:46,80 (00:38,22), 200m: 02:24,50 (00:37,70)
Starts
110 - 400m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
4:13.54
22 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10
16:35.24
26 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
2:10.59
 
Results
110 - 400m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Boys
3.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:28,01, 100m: 00:58,41 (00:30,40), 150m: 01:29,63 (00:31,22), 200m: 02:01,41 (00:31,78)
250m: 02:33,45 (00:32,04), 300m: 03:05,95 (00:32,50), 350m: 03:38,34 (00:32,39), 400m: 04:10,15 (00:31,81)
22 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10 Boys
7.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:29,14, 100m: 01:01,43 (00:32,29), 150m: 01:33,90 (00:32,47), 200m: 02:06,51 (00:32,61)
250m: 02:38,99 (00:32,48), 300m: 03:11,62 (00:32,63), 350m: 03:44,70 (00:33,08), 400m: 04:17,93 (00:33,23)
450m: 04:51,40 (00:33,47), 500m: 05:24,88 (00:33,48), 550m: 05:58,49 (00:33,61), 600m: 06:32,21 (00:33,72)
650m: 07:05,60 (00:33,39), 700m: 07:39,55 (00:33,95), 750m: 08:13,43 (00:33,88), 800m: 08:47,34 (00:33,91)
850m: 09:21,43 (00:34,09), 900m: 09:55,69 (00:34,26), 950m: 10:30,19 (00:34,50), 1000m: 11:04,61 (00:34,42)
1050m: 11:39,06 (00:34,45), 1100m: 12:13,44 (00:34,38), 1150m: 12:47,87 (00:34,43), 1200m: 13:22,40 (00:34,53)
1250m: 13:56,94 (00:34,54), 1300m: 14:31,28 (00:34,34), 1350m: 15:05,42 (00:34,14), 1400m: 15:39,55 (00:34,13)
1450m: 16:13,72 (00:34,17), 1500m: 16:46,81 (00:33,09)
26 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Boys
9.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,34, 100m: 01:01,30 (00:32,96), 150m: 01:36,23 (00:34,93), 200m: 02:12,50 (00:36,27)
Starts
104 - 200m Backstroke Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
2:14.60
110 - 400m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
4:17.86
24 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
1:58.77
 
Results
104 - 200m Backstroke Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
4.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:29,74, 100m: 01:03,33 (00:33,59), 150m: 01:38,89 (00:35,56), 200m: 02:14,08 (00:35,19)
110 - 400m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Boys
9.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,12, 100m: 00:59,08 (00:30,96), 150m: 01:32,33 (00:33,25), 200m: 02:06,52 (00:34,19)
250m: 02:40,88 (00:34,36), 300m: 03:15,38 (00:34,50), 350m: 03:49,48 (00:34,10), 400m: 04:23,07 (00:33,59)
24 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Boys
10.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:26,53, 100m: 00:56,45 (00:29,92), 150m: 01:27,73 (00:31,28), 200m: 01:58,85 (00:31,12)
MIKA Tomas
Starts
2 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
54.67
112 - 100m Breaststroke Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
1:09.70
18 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10
2:28.03
128 - 200m Ind. Medley Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
2:16.17
 
Results
2 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
10.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:26,07, 100m: 00:54,31 (00:28,24)
112 - 100m Breaststroke Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Boys
6.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:32,85, 100m: 01:11,16 (00:38,31)
18 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10 Boys
10.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:33,77, 100m: 01:11,49 (00:37,72), 150m: 01:51,64 (00:40,15), 200m: 02:29,74 (00:38,10)
128 - 200m Ind. Medley Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Boys
2.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:28,61, 100m: 01:04,80 (00:36,19), 150m: 01:43,44 (00:38,64), 200m: 02:14,35 (00:30,91)
MOC Albert
Starts
14 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
1:01.84
118 - 200m Breaststroke Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10
2:41.79
126 - 200m Butterfly Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
2:25.35
 
Results
14 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Boys
10.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,59, 100m: 00:58,69 (00:31,10)
118 - 200m Breaststroke Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10 Boys
7.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:34,84, 100m: 01:14,62 (00:39,78), 150m: 01:54,51 (00:39,89), 200m: 02:34,14 (00:39,63)
126 - 200m Butterfly Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Boys
4.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,86, 100m: 01:03,75 (00:34,89), 150m: 01:39,34 (00:35,59), 200m: 02:14,89 (00:35,55)
Starts
105 - 400m Ind. Medley Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
5:20.63
109 - 400m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
4:42.34
117 - 800m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10
9:39.60
 
Results
105 - 400m Ind. Medley Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
4.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,26, 100m: 01:12,07 (00:38,81), 150m: 01:52,92 (00:40,85), 200m: 02:32,91 (00:39,99)
250m: 03:20,09 (00:47,18), 300m: 04:08,20 (00:48,11), 350m: 04:45,78 (00:37,58), 400m: 05:21,35 (00:35,57)
109 - 400m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Girls
7.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,69, 100m: 01:05,95 (00:34,26), 150m: 01:41,22 (00:35,27), 200m: 02:17,22 (00:36,00)
250m: 02:53,20 (00:35,98), 300m: 03:29,11 (00:35,91), 350m: 04:04,27 (00:35,16), 400m: 04:38,92 (00:34,65)
117 - 800m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10 Girls
4.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,87, 100m: 01:08,40 (00:35,53), 150m: 01:44,51 (00:36,11), 200m: 02:21,02 (00:36,51)
250m: 02:57,83 (00:36,81), 300m: 03:34,66 (00:36,83), 350m: 04:11,74 (00:37,08), 400m: 04:48,97 (00:37,23)
450m: 05:25,77 (00:36,80), 500m: 06:02,18 (00:36,41), 550m: 06:39,18 (00:37,00), 600m: 07:16,19 (00:37,01)
650m: 07:52,70 (00:36,51), 700m: 08:29,02 (00:36,32), 750m: 09:05,20 (00:36,18), 800m: 09:39,50 (00:34,30)
Starts
11 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
1:12.86
119 - 200m Breaststroke Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10
2:43.10
 
Results
11 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Girls
10.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:34,59, 100m: 01:15,00 (00:40,41)
119 - 200m Breaststroke Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10 Girls
3.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:36,54, 100m: 01:18,75 (00:42,21), 150m: 02:02,00 (00:43,25), 200m: 02:47,77 (00:45,77)
Starts
102 - 100m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
56.05
124 - 200m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
2:01.54
 
Results
102 - 100m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
14.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:26,49, 100m: 00:55,71 (00:29,22)
124 - 200m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Boys
14.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,41, 100m: 00:57,94 (00:30,53), 150m: 01:29,96 (00:32,02), 200m: 02:02,15 (00:32,19)
Starts
101 - 100m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
59.92
121 - 100m Backstroke Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10
1:07.27
 
Results
101 - 100m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
7.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,82, 100m: 01:00,32 (00:31,50)
121 - 100m Backstroke Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10 Girls
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,50, 100m: 01:07,97 (00:35,47)