Multinations Youth Swimming Meet 2019 (Apr 13 to 14, 2019) - Auster Graz

You are here: Meets > Multinations Youth Swimming Meet 2019 > Club
Club - Details
ISRAEL
IOC ISR (Israel)
ID ISR
Starts
7 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
15 - 4x200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
29 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
 
Results
7 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
9.
Sharon Agahm (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,63, 100m: 01:09,68 (00:36,05)
Najera Mercy Ann (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.34 150m: 01:44,59 (00:34,91), 200m: 02:25,03 (00:40,44)
Shteyman Sharon (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.20 250m: 02:55,45 (00:30,42), 300m: 03:29,54 (00:34,09)
Pozdner Bekky (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.26 350m: 03:58,21 (00:28,67), 400m: 04:28,88 (00:30,67)
15 - 4x200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Girls
8.
Holovatyy Daria (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,21, 100m: 01:03,41 (00:33,20), 150m: 01:37,02 (00:33,61), 200m: 02:09,86 (00:32,84)
Shelach Inbar (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.30 250m: 02:40,31 (00:30,45), 300m: 03:14,63 (00:34,32), 350m: 03:50,67 (00:36,04), 400m: 04:26,78 (00:36,11)
Pozdner Bekky (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.25 450m: 04:55,79 (00:29,01), 500m: 05:27,93 (00:32,14), 550m: 06:01,64 (00:33,71), 600m: 06:34,43 (00:32,79)
Shteyman Sharon (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.43 650m: 07:04,49 (00:30,06), 700m: 07:38,62 (00:34,13), 750m: 08:13,87 (00:35,25), 800m: 08:47,76 (00:33,89)
29 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Girls
5.
Pozdner Bekky (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,78, 100m: 00:59,26 (00:30,48)
Holovatyy Daria (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.52 150m: 01:28,22 (00:28,96), 200m: 01:58,78 (00:30,56)
Shteyman Sharon (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.22 250m: 02:27,99 (00:29,21), 300m: 02:58,91 (00:30,92)
Shelach Inbar (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.26 350m: 03:27,78 (00:28,87), 400m: 03:59,24 (00:31,46)
Starts
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
16 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
30 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
 
Results
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
5.
Maraana Adam (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.63 50m: 00:27,74, 100m: 00:57,15 (00:29,41)
Iossifov Daniel (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.35 150m: 01:27,85 (00:30,70), 200m: 02:03,22 (00:35,37)
Levi Evyatar Haim (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.27 250m: 02:29,07 (00:25,85), 300m: 03:00,17 (00:31,10)
Moshkovich Adam (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.13 350m: 03:25,54 (00:25,37), 400m: 03:54,02 (00:28,48)
16 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Boys
8.
Eshed Yuval (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.62 50m: 00:27,55, 100m: 00:58,17 (00:30,62), 150m: 01:29,62 (00:31,45), 200m: 02:01,48 (00:31,86)
Saltsman Benjamin (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.10 250m: 02:28,24 (00:26,76), 300m: 02:58,04 (00:29,80), 350m: 03:28,79 (00:30,75), 400m: 03:59,52 (00:30,73)
Maraana Adam (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.43 450m: 04:26,50 (00:26,98), 500m: 04:56,62 (00:30,12), 550m: 05:28,58 (00:31,96), 600m: 06:00,71 (00:32,13)
Ben Shitrit Eytan (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.24 650m: 06:26,92 (00:26,21), 700m: 06:57,01 (00:30,09), 750m: 07:28,55 (00:31,54), 800m: 07:59,09 (00:30,54)
30 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Boys
6.
Eshed Yuval (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.62 50m: 00:26,36, 100m: 00:54,28 (00:27,92)
Maraana Adam (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.25 150m: 01:20,31 (00:26,03), 200m: 01:48,27 (00:27,96)
Moshkovich Adam (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.47 250m: 02:13,76 (00:25,49), 300m: 02:42,30 (00:28,54)
Saltsman Benjamin (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.09 350m: 03:07,85 (00:25,55), 400m: 03:36,16 (00:28,31)
Starts
110 - 400m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
4:12.00
22 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10
16:22.00
 
Results
110 - 400m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Boys
6.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:28,34, 100m: 00:59,42 (00:31,08), 150m: 01:31,60 (00:32,18), 200m: 02:04,42 (00:32,82)
250m: 02:36,85 (00:32,43), 300m: 03:09,48 (00:32,63), 350m: 03:41,62 (00:32,14), 400m: 04:11,95 (00:30,33)
22 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10 Boys
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,16, 100m: 01:00,82 (00:31,66), 150m: 01:32,90 (00:32,08), 200m: 02:05,23 (00:32,33)
250m: 02:37,38 (00:32,15), 300m: 03:09,90 (00:32,52), 350m: 03:42,36 (00:32,46), 400m: 04:15,00 (00:32,64)
450m: 04:47,74 (00:32,74), 500m: 05:20,32 (00:32,58), 550m: 05:53,26 (00:32,94), 600m: 06:25,99 (00:32,73)
650m: 06:58,87 (00:32,88), 700m: 07:31,83 (00:32,96), 750m: 08:04,74 (00:32,91), 800m: 08:37,56 (00:32,82)
850m: 09:10,40 (00:32,84), 900m: 09:43,27 (00:32,87), 950m: 10:16,41 (00:33,14), 1000m: 10:49,55 (00:33,14)
1050m: 11:22,68 (00:33,13), 1100m: 11:55,94 (00:33,26), 1150m: 12:29,28 (00:33,34), 1200m: 13:02,67 (00:33,39)
1250m: 13:36,15 (00:33,48), 1300m: 14:09,62 (00:33,47), 1350m: 14:42,93 (00:33,31), 1400m: 15:15,97 (00:33,04)
1450m: 15:48,83 (00:32,86), 1500m: 16:20,46 (00:31,63)
Starts
6 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
4:37.00
10 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
4:09.00
28 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
2:09.60
 
Results
6 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
4.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:28,42, 100m: 01:01,99 (00:33,57), 150m: 01:38,39 (00:36,40), 200m: 02:13,44 (00:35,05)
250m: 02:52,37 (00:38,93), 300m: 03:33,07 (00:40,70), 350m: 04:05,96 (00:32,89), 400m: 04:37,68 (00:31,72)
10 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Boys
12.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:27,79, 100m: 00:59,11 (00:31,32), 150m: 01:31,01 (00:31,90), 200m: 02:03,41 (00:32,40)
250m: 02:36,23 (00:32,82), 300m: 03:09,83 (00:33,60), 350m: 03:43,17 (00:33,34), 400m: 04:14,83 (00:31,66)
28 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Boys
4.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:27,69, 100m: 01:00,20 (00:32,51), 150m: 01:37,62 (00:37,42), 200m: 02:08,44 (00:30,82)
DORON Avia
Starts
105 - 400m Ind. Medley Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
5:15.00
113 - 100m Butterfly Women extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
1:05.00
127 - 200m Ind. Medley Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
2:27.00
 
Results
105 - 400m Ind. Medley Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
5.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:31,37, 100m: 01:09,20 (00:37,83), 150m: 01:52,64 (00:43,44), 200m: 02:34,34 (00:41,70)
250m: 03:20,27 (00:45,93), 300m: 04:07,57 (00:47,30), 350m: 04:45,33 (00:37,76), 400m: 05:23,50 (00:38,17)
113 - 100m Butterfly Women extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Girls
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,82, 100m: 01:04,46 (00:34,64)
127 - 200m Ind. Medley Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Girls
4.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,96, 100m: 01:09,22 (00:38,26), 150m: 01:54,00 (00:44,78), 200m: 02:29,84 (00:35,84)
Starts
102 - 100m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
53.00
112 - 100m Breaststroke Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
1:06.90
24 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
1:57.30
 
Results
102 - 100m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
7.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:25,75, 100m: 00:54,32 (00:28,57)
112 - 100m Breaststroke Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Boys
4.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,04, 100m: 01:08,58 (00:36,54)
24 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Boys
12.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:28,76, 100m: 00:59,31 (00:30,55), 150m: 01:30,83 (00:31,52), 200m: 02:02,92 (00:32,09)
Starts
5 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
5:06.50
27 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
2:24.10
 
Results
5 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
5.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:31,69, 100m: 01:07,96 (00:36,27), 150m: 01:47,94 (00:39,98), 200m: 02:26,97 (00:39,03)
250m: 03:12,42 (00:45,45), 300m: 03:58,13 (00:45,71), 350m: 04:32,92 (00:34,79), 400m: 05:05,68 (00:32,76)
117 - 800m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10 Girls
Cancelled.
27 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Girls
5.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,16, 100m: 01:08,32 (00:37,16), 150m: 01:51,63 (00:43,31), 200m: 02:23,84 (00:32,21)
Starts
12 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
1:05.00
18 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10
2:22.20
128 - 200m Ind. Medley Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
2:11.00
 
Results
106 - 400m Ind. Medley Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
Cancelled.
12 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Boys
3.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,71, 100m: 01:05,54 (00:34,83)
18 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10 Boys
5.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,20, 100m: 01:10,58 (00:38,38), 150m: 01:48,55 (00:37,97), 200m: 02:25,39 (00:36,84)
128 - 200m Ind. Medley Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Boys
1.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:27,50, 100m: 01:03,64 (00:36,14), 150m: 01:40,06 (00:36,42), 200m: 02:11,38 (00:31,32)
Starts
14 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
57.20
120 - 100m Backstroke Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10
1:00.50
126 - 200m Butterfly Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
2:10.00
 
Results
14 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Boys
7.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:26,67, 100m: 00:57,55 (00:30,88)
120 - 100m Backstroke Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10 Boys
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,15, 100m: 01:00,78 (00:31,63)
126 - 200m Butterfly Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Boys
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,40, 100m: 01:00,20 (00:32,80), 150m: 01:35,61 (00:35,41), 200m: 02:10,97 (00:35,36)
Starts
4 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
2:08.10
20 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10
58.90
 
Results
4 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
7.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,75, 100m: 01:02,31 (00:32,56), 150m: 01:35,17 (00:32,86), 200m: 02:09,37 (00:34,20)
20 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10 Boys
1.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:27,68, 100m: 00:56,55 (00:28,87)
Starts
2 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
52.30
114 - 100m Butterfly Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
58.30
 
Results
2 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
9.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:25,40, 100m: 00:54,09 (00:28,69)
114 - 100m Butterfly Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Boys
9.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:26,68, 100m: 00:59,70 (00:33,02)
Starts
3 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
2:26.50
11 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
1:15.00
19 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10
2:44.00
 
Results
3 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
9.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:32,30, 100m: 01:09,47 (00:37,17), 150m: 01:49,51 (00:40,04), 200m: 02:29,49 (00:39,98)
11 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Girls
13.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:35,47, 100m: 01:16,90 (00:41,43)
19 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10 Girls
11.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:36,57, 100m: 01:18,08 (00:41,51), 150m: 02:00,39 (00:42,31), 200m: 02:43,85 (00:43,46)
Starts
1 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
58.90
9 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
4:21.50
17 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10
8:57.00
23 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
2:05.20
 
Results
1 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
5.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,36, 100m: 00:58,69 (00:30,33)
9 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Girls
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,90, 100m: 01:02,19 (00:32,29), 150m: 01:35,19 (00:33,00), 200m: 02:08,62 (00:33,43)
250m: 02:42,44 (00:33,82), 300m: 03:16,79 (00:34,35), 350m: 03:51,20 (00:34,41), 400m: 04:23,66 (00:32,46)
17 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10 Girls
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,53, 100m: 01:03,29 (00:32,76), 150m: 01:36,75 (00:33,46), 200m: 02:10,66 (00:33,91)
250m: 02:44,76 (00:34,10), 300m: 03:19,09 (00:34,33), 350m: 03:53,68 (00:34,59), 400m: 04:28,51 (00:34,83)
450m: 05:03,29 (00:34,78), 500m: 05:38,33 (00:35,04), 550m: 06:13,73 (00:35,40), 600m: 06:48,62 (00:34,89)
650m: 07:23,68 (00:35,06), 700m: 07:58,22 (00:34,54), 750m: 08:33,46 (00:35,24), 800m: 09:07,22 (00:33,76)
23 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Girls
4.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,34, 100m: 01:01,03 (00:31,69), 150m: 01:34,27 (00:33,24), 200m: 02:06,37 (00:32,10)
Starts
114 - 100m Butterfly Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
57.00
26 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
2:07.50
 
Results
114 - 100m Butterfly Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Boys
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:26,63, 100m: 00:57,07 (00:30,44)
26 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Boys
6.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:27,90, 100m: 00:59,66 (00:31,76), 150m: 01:32,45 (00:32,79), 200m: 02:07,71 (00:35,26)
Starts
103 - 200m Backstroke Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
2:29.30
21 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10
1:09.00
 
Results
103 - 200m Backstroke Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
7.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,59, 100m: 01:12,57 (00:38,98), 150m: 01:53,17 (00:40,60), 200m: 02:33,05 (00:39,88)
21 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10 Girls
10.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,65, 100m: 01:08,27 (00:35,62)
Starts
101 - 100m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
1:01.00
123 - 200m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
2:12.80
 
Results
101 - 100m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
8.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:29,24, 100m: 01:00,56 (00:31,32)
123 - 200m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Girls
13.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:30,68, 100m: 01:04,85 (00:34,17), 150m: 01:40,21 (00:35,36), 200m: 02:16,36 (00:36,15)
Starts
13 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10
1:05.50
25 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10
2:18.00
 
Results
13 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:10 Girls
4.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,01, 100m: 01:04,19 (00:33,18)
25 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:10 Girls
2.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:31,44, 100m: 01:07,22 (00:35,78), 150m: 01:44,16 (00:36,94), 200m: 02:19,31 (00:35,15)
Starts
103 - 200m Backstroke Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
2:30.00
121 - 100m Backstroke Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10
1:07.80
 
Results
103 - 200m Backstroke Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
6.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,88, 100m: 01:12,05 (00:38,17), 150m: 01:51,87 (00:39,82), 200m: 02:30,73 (00:38,86)
121 - 100m Backstroke Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:10 Girls
5.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:33,18, 100m: 01:08,03 (00:34,85)