Multinations Youth Swimming Meet 2019 (Apr 13 to 14, 2019) - Auster Graz

You are here: Meets > Multinations Youth Swimming Meet 2019 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 6 - 400m Ind. Medley Men (Timed)
Boys
1.
BURSA Jakub2003 M
RT +0.75 50m: 00:28,45, 100m: 01:01,14 (00:32,69), 150m: 01:35,41 (00:34,27), 200m: 02:09,15 (00:33,74)
250m: 02:47,07 (00:37,92), 300m: 03:25,23 (00:38,16), 350m: 03:57,29 (00:32,06), 400m: 04:27,64 (00:30,35)
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,96, 100m: 01:00,17 (00:32,21), 150m: 01:36,60 (00:36,43), 200m: 02:12,25 (00:35,65)
250m: 02:49,08 (00:36,83), 300m: 03:26,97 (00:37,89), 350m: 03:58,78 (00:31,81), 400m: 04:28,98 (00:30,20)
3.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:29,03, 100m: 01:02,96 (00:33,93), 150m: 01:39,28 (00:36,32), 200m: 02:14,95 (00:35,67)
250m: 02:52,14 (00:37,19), 300m: 03:29,06 (00:36,92), 350m: 04:00,98 (00:31,92), 400m: 04:31,71 (00:30,73)
4.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:28,42, 100m: 01:01,99 (00:33,57), 150m: 01:38,39 (00:36,40), 200m: 02:13,44 (00:35,05)
250m: 02:52,37 (00:38,93), 300m: 03:33,07 (00:40,70), 350m: 04:05,96 (00:32,89), 400m: 04:37,68 (00:31,72)
5.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:29,04, 100m: 01:02,57 (00:33,53), 150m: 01:38,78 (00:36,21), 200m: 02:14,47 (00:35,69)
250m: 02:54,69 (00:40,22), 300m: 03:35,70 (00:41,01), 350m: 04:07,88 (00:32,18), 400m: 04:39,64 (00:31,76)
6.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:28,68, 100m: 01:01,70 (00:33,02), 150m: 01:39,65 (00:37,95), 200m: 02:17,01 (00:37,36)
250m: 02:57,26 (00:40,25), 300m: 03:38,06 (00:40,80), 350m: 04:11,39 (00:33,33), 400m: 04:43,11 (00:31,72)
7.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,23, 100m: 01:01,61 (00:33,38), 150m: 01:41,47 (00:39,86), 200m: 02:20,33 (00:38,86)
250m: 02:59,61 (00:39,28), 300m: 03:40,11 (00:40,50), 350m: 04:13,01 (00:32,90), 400m: 04:46,46 (00:33,45)
8.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,36, 100m: 01:01,60 (00:33,24), 150m: 01:39,44 (00:37,84), 200m: 02:16,67 (00:37,23)
250m: 02:58,95 (00:42,28), 300m: 03:42,58 (00:43,63), 350m: 04:15,50 (00:32,92), 400m: 04:47,47 (00:31,97)
9.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,72, 100m: 01:03,80 (00:34,08), 150m: 01:42,49 (00:38,69), 200m: 02:20,81 (00:38,32)
250m: 03:01,12 (00:40,31), 300m: 03:42,63 (00:41,51), 350m: 04:16,97 (00:34,34), 400m: 04:51,07 (00:34,10)
10.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,01, 100m: 01:02,42 (00:33,41), 150m: 01:42,00 (00:39,58), 200m: 02:20,01 (00:38,01)
250m: 03:01,26 (00:41,25), 300m: 03:43,60 (00:42,34), 350m: 04:18,03 (00:34,43), 400m: 04:51,78 (00:33,75)
11.
DALI Yanis2003 M
RT +0.82 50m: 00:30,59, 100m: 01:07,37 (00:36,78), 150m: 01:46,33 (00:38,96), 200m: 02:25,02 (00:38,69)
250m: 03:07,87 (00:42,85), 300m: 03:51,48 (00:43,61), 350m: 04:25,88 (00:34,40), 400m: 04:59,07 (00:33,19)
12.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:29,84, 100m: 01:04,11 (00:34,27), 150m: 01:40,98 (00:36,87), 200m: 02:17,43 (00:36,45)
250m: 03:01,58 (00:44,15), 300m: 03:46,52 (00:44,94), 350m: 04:25,95 (00:39,43), 400m: 05:06,03 (00:40,08)